nuolis

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367863150196
Ø Tier7,317,687,427,68
Victories1884851,24%2064,52%3366,00%10352,55%
Defeats1736247,20%1135,48%1734,00%8744,39%
Draws5761,57%00,00%00,00%63,06%
Battles survived1175531,96%1341,94%2346,00%7236,73%
Tanks destroyed350370,95290,94631,262431,24
Destruction ratio1,401,612,331,96
Tanks spotted291250,79200,65300,601380,70
Damage dealt1.202,701.628,291.496,561.646,14
Capture points174250,4730,1090,18350,18
Defense points189530,521003,231002,001000,51
Experience692,87945,81961,84899,25
WN71196,381618,751733,041479,54
WN81533,642067,832146,412164,69
Total
Battles36786
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1884851,24%
Defeats1736247,20%
Draws5761,57%
Battles survived1175531,96%
Tanks destroyed350370,95
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted291250,79
Damage dealt1.202,70
Capture points174250,47
Defense points189530,52
Experience692,87
WN71196,38
WN81533,64
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier7,68
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed290,94
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted200,65
Damage dealt1.628,29
Capture points30,10
Defense points1003,23
Experience945,81
WN71618,75
WN82067,83
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier7,42
Victories3366,00%
Defeats1734,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2346,00%
Tanks destroyed631,26
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted300,60
Damage dealt1.496,56
Capture points90,18
Defense points1002,00
Experience961,84
WN71733,04
WN82146,41
Past 30 days
Battles196
Ø Tier7,68
Victories10352,55%
Defeats8744,39%
Draws63,06%
Battles survived7236,73%
Tanks destroyed2431,24
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted1380,70
Damage dealt1.646,14
Capture points350,18
Defense points1000,51
Experience899,25
WN71479,54
WN82164,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories27240,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37155,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21031,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,710,000,000,00
Capture points2160,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience669,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories27240,66%
Defeats37155,46%
Draws263,89%
Battles survived21031,39%
Tanks destroyed4490,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2230,33
Damage dealt1.796,71
Capture points2160,32
Defense points500,07
Experience669,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience556,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2237,93%
Defeats3560,34%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1932,76%
Tanks destroyed370,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted240,41
Damage dealt1.098,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points510,88
Experience556,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1542000
Victories77950,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70145,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws624,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65142,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11720,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10080,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,810,000,000,00
Capture points15431,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points26911,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience614,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1542
Victories77950,52%
Defeats70145,46%
Draws624,02%
Battles survived65142,22%
Tanks destroyed11720,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted10080,65
Damage dealt1.123,81
Capture points15431,00
Defense points26911,75
Experience614,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories10142,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13456,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8133,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,010,000,000,00
Capture points1270,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1720,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience604,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories10142,26%
Defeats13456,07%
Draws41,67%
Battles survived8133,89%
Tanks destroyed1670,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1070,45
Damage dealt1.700,01
Capture points1270,53
Defense points1720,72
Experience604,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (557)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
CS-52 LIS 81467,42853100852,68%1896,84
SU-130PM 81614,5073496750,47%1786,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81343,2679180454,73%1793,81
Škoda T 56 81743,0092278751,59%1853,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81468,5368875949,67%1640,40
Bisonte C45 81634,3896972951,58%2034,97
122 TM 81497,4584458450,68%1814,84
UDES 038932,6143351450,00%890,18
Strv 103B101768,9852651443,00%1169,96
Object 274a 81360,9488250354,27%1880,18
Type 63 81680,0699648454,75%2294,33
VK 75.01 (K) 81390,6787842453,54%1743,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81519,4787340352,11%1783,85
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81864,0591338760,21%2090,25
Strv 103-091157,7141035843,85%851,29
GSOR 1010 FB 81441,3677835853,63%1779,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7495,5026935543,10%468,95
WZ-114 91558,7783535252,56%1496,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81428,7688433154,98%1799,64
BZ-176 81525,8994233054,55%1549,32
Lansen C 81356,3681331546,35%1831,09
Strv S1 81597,0471131050,97%1852,20
T-832 81671,6095030252,98%1911,14
STB-1101826,0172730148,17%1483,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6365,4526129546,78%481,35
Object 703 Version II 81575,4695429354,95%1807,36
O-I6596,1642327248,16%873,90
ISU-152K 81397,6665625251,19%1526,46
KV-15775,4160625155,78%1915,62
Bofors Tornvagn 81496,6687525153,39%1798,05
Leo7634,8937923548,09%856,72
Felice 91658,4881722150,68%1683,72
Type 59 81461,1492421751,61%2087,23
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81597,7787321352,11%1957,77
Vz. 55102288,1588320752,66%1852,60
Object 705A101954,3777820747,83%1524,83
TNH 105/100081191,0376719750,25%1466,83
FV226 Contradictious 81742,3595419752,79%2009,02
O-Ni7717,2439719545,64%785,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81422,0088119452,58%1846,18
STA-2 81299,2281919250,52%1948,13
Prototipo 6 81614,6392219259,38%1808,96
AltProto AMX 30 81391,9391519059,47%1855,22
Tiger-Maus 91750,2485418951,32%1588,48
Strv 746520,9735918444,57%787,26
UDES 14 Alt 58901,5251918447,28%954,32
Ikv 1035315,7528518153,04%681,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81379,8371318053,33%1593,03
T-54 first prototype 81043,3378417848,31%1296,94
Object 252U 81350,1883317653,41%1555,39
Chrysler K 81422,1790217357,23%1968,11
M54 Renegade 81643,0795217259,30%2007,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68394,3052417151,46%560,78
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81666,3486616947,93%1813,54
Leopard 1102009,7273116545,45%1549,53
O-I Experimental5481,9837415949,06%860,96
Type 1 Chi-He4359,7733715844,30%1092,89
T-34-85M 6921,4170715848,73%1592,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,3265815747,77%924,75
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91471,7479515748,41%1418,34
50TP prototyp 81407,6486215253,95%1759,44
Strv m/425320,3329515048,67%745,92
P.44 Pantera81089,4664814948,99%1414,16
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81235,7080414753,74%1788,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507635,3141114343,36%591,34
Object 277101980,2783214355,94%1638,49
E 75 TS 81466,5583914250,70%1871,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102054,2987714152,48%1800,74
59-166482,2454514052,14%1431,34
Toro 91885,8190813450,75%1821,46
Jagdtiger Prototype 81598,6882813250,00%1598,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481466,9284313148,85%1788,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5824,1185413162,60%1663,77
E 65 Zwilling 81890,8798712749,61%1799,34
T77 81461,7578012546,40%1536,43
GSOR 1008 81404,8174912453,23%1461,48
XM57 81724,7887112151,24%1618,01
M10 RBFM 5744,3257512150,41%1580,62
FV380591060,6168412055,83%1117,33
Object 70591047,6952612035,83%704,88
T-1506658,2645511955,46%1091,70
StuG III Ausf. G5816,9650711850,00%1982,25
UDES 15/16101766,5674511648,28%1376,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81161,9177211353,10%1581,38
VK 100.01 (P)81565,3183910945,87%1857,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81352,2986310850,00%1693,04
IS-M8937,9457210742,06%963,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474188,2918410655,66%587,09
T-448994,0473210551,43%1249,30
Ikv 723361,9828710459,62%1223,46
T 54D 91651,0976110440,38%1548,36
Object 780 102139,5378110440,38%1599,27
STA-18994,1964510348,54%1229,42
56TP 81542,5090610254,90%1860,47
WZ-1317601,9464210148,51%1243,50
Type 95 Heavy4312,1629710042,00%896,34
P.43 bis6862,916879954,55%1775,41
ELC EVEN 90 8484,586149947,47%843,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4333,572569652,08%845,94
Prototipo Standard B91546,387309545,26%1436,86
IS-2-II81090,097319555,79%1336,63
AMBT 81449,438099546,32%1586,40
Sav m/434245,192429350,54%562,15
FV4004 Conway91539,536289340,86%1175,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101006,935479242,39%692,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5718,985809252,17%2245,76
WZ-1328832,917639159,34%1679,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5828,117919152,75%1973,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 81508,737549146,15%1548,21
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,331729040,00%222,45
Type 91 Heavy3471,863889054,44%1895,52
T-50-2 6323,163909050,00%756,97
Carro d'assalto P.8871237,558578953,93%1968,28
Somua SM 81278,728198951,69%1306,89
Vz. 44-171257,288198852,27%1746,15
Forest Spirit 81446,557838854,55%1465,73
EMIL 1951 81286,737578645,35%1229,49
Stridsyxa 81484,938528656,98%1600,04
K-2 81092,927858452,38%1138,77
Lago4365,293848365,06%1251,99
Caernarvon Action X 81277,788928357,83%1756,73
P.435706,066208161,73%2310,17
Object 452K 102259,859098156,79%1884,24
Char Futur 4 91439,305308141,98%1139,03
Type T-345778,296518065,00%2757,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81474,307757951,90%1657,33
Chieftain/T95 81062,717567851,28%1386,10
KV-1S6551,554727857,69%1002,78
P26/404560,194077750,65%1641,43
Object 140101822,238007751,95%1635,93
KV-856884,476187643,42%1454,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 81613,768827653,95%1796,26
UDES 03 Alt 3 91740,507737647,37%1546,37
UDES 169919,596007546,67%667,37
IS7786,056077443,24%938,95
Hotchkiss EBR7549,885397445,95%1131,27
T34 B 81121,917317454,05%1376,32
SU-855424,142917350,68%883,15
Škoda T 256802,816077247,22%1573,17
Emil I81304,908237255,56%1491,42
ARL V396668,304627054,29%1262,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5705,665586857,35%2280,29
Type 4 Chi-To6632,634916747,76%1126,52
Coccodrillo 102198,648526750,75%1610,03
Object 752 91803,529766758,21%1701,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6671,324466643,94%958,04
KV-37842,324256651,52%989,36
Mitsu 10851011,947076653,03%2275,74
Panhard AMD 178B6329,865166657,58%991,12
AEC Armoured Car5660,705386643,94%1471,49
BZ-5871341,159266563,08%2120,65
AE Phase I 91415,756996546,15%1181,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7639,135876456,25%926,40
ARL 446883,926696453,13%1571,13
SU-76G FT4290,642366454,69%545,30
Jagdpanzer E 90 92017,278606350,79%1647,59
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81564,737986355,56%2037,39
VK 30.02 (M)6683,006086256,45%1253,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5711,614276251,61%1624,82
T110E3101764,027616152,46%1213,33
Strv K 91620,878226046,67%1688,05
VK 30.01 (H)5861,866295955,93%2400,74
SU-1006676,564725955,93%1169,65
Sherman Firefly6860,085865940,68%1507,23
Somua SAu 404172,161795836,21%196,88
FV4005 Stage II101634,296105839,66%1113,37
KV-1 shielded 5764,887715844,83%1659,85
Object 590 91677,178445851,72%1625,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 61084,638515759,65%2192,51
Marder 38T4508,772955648,21%1391,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81595,488275637,50%1684,47
Challenger7932,935555549,09%1204,22
Charioteer8849,604865543,64%752,47
Rambo 91518,568645556,36%1471,20
SU-85B4310,722305459,26%774,86
AAT60 81604,658815453,70%2061,30
Stitch 81547,838585448,15%1677,56
M4A1 Sherman5696,744725349,06%2025,83
CC-46 Pancernik 91751,519195358,49%1671,35
Matilda4411,853605250,00%1131,79
Rinoceronte102094,988035240,38%1533,08
BZT-70 102247,629235257,69%1444,81
T-29 3377,214735265,38%1621,32
Nergal 81446,909255263,46%1773,00
T-345488,614365147,06%1281,50
ST vz. 394189,021825131,37%341,53
T-284319,183025154,90%1005,18
Caernarvon81065,028255160,78%1280,82
Semovente M415847,415655150,98%2189,56
M3G FT3241,921985149,02%633,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3259,962695154,90%828,27
BDR G1 B51136,088045068,00%2880,07
TL-1 LPC 81213,747495050,00%1531,56
Churchill VII6704,826564955,10%1367,28
Renault UE 573153,492024951,02%362,90
Object 907 101927,887854940,82%1353,74
T1 Heavy5929,717374860,42%2169,66
VK 30.01 (P)61123,468684860,42%2554,73
AMX 12 t6577,325374740,43%1705,12
Type 71101836,498764761,70%1369,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2387,633784652,17%1766,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61052,377934663,04%2144,95
Nemesis 81433,988934654,35%2075,50
TNH T Vz. 5191688,808514548,89%1558,34
Durchbruchswagen 24705,245864560,00%2375,48
AMX 404105,911714445,45%175,59
AT 25539,664804454,55%1278,58
T675576,253404436,36%1156,67
Super Conqueror101897,097794445,45%1269,88
WZ-120G FT 92090,369024452,27%1760,90
Churchill I5737,286234351,16%1738,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505284,282154346,51%452,83
Marder II3170,051694346,51%339,07
KV-1SA 5766,917254341,86%1528,29
STG Guard 81123,286464341,86%1356,35
Škoda T 27 81246,007624346,51%1647,36
Predatore 91398,218244353,49%1189,37
Bretagne Panther 6824,566464339,53%1358,87
Jagdpanzer IV6985,906594259,52%2015,37
Panzerjäger I2408,482934240,48%1566,95
Caliban 81142,717324245,24%1200,60
SU-100Y 6893,436584252,38%1683,22
T-109964,006354148,78%742,09
Waffenträger auf E 100101789,936714151,22%1087,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691484,408334050,00%1521,98
IS-381014,657074052,50%1108,24
ISU-122-2 81668,838804057,50%1871,63
Cromwell B 6754,036894052,50%1331,32
Charioteer Nomad 81564,187184047,50%1648,88
M15/423348,973323956,41%1072,17
SU-76M4236,902213958,97%631,12
M10 Wolverine5765,495223953,85%1953,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81264,267413948,72%1669,88
Brennos 81542,289583964,10%2085,15
Black Prince7935,618323860,53%1330,62
T56 GMC3236,112353850,00%683,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3580,657343759,46%1933,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5586,896723759,46%1830,36
B14495,644213644,44%1290,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3168,392033650,00%493,37
Obsidian 81247,898573650,00%1718,75
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102130,567863647,22%1786,08
DZT-159 91715,087333638,89%1264,18
T-34-856810,916383551,43%1637,98
Pvlvv fm/422238,692373545,71%968,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7904,237143557,14%1496,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6662,185923452,94%1243,75
BZ-16681418,328523458,82%1672,24
SU-100M171037,945983441,18%1393,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4582,155233444,12%1933,04
Chi-Ni2322,183543357,58%1841,99
P.43 ter71305,068473351,52%2526,58
Lorraine 39L AM3114,911523351,52%247,52
Type 586865,066883342,42%1771,39
MS-11297,253343265,63%2138,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto61129,507063256,25%2229,22
SU-26373,751303259,38%196,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4281,502423237,50%643,24
Super Hellcat 7734,884533250,00%1001,94
Strv m/40L3258,772833158,06%941,02
105 leFH18B2 5588,685293154,84%1117,18
Emil II91580,167533138,71%1250,64
M7 Priest3190,482013148,39%391,74
SU-86558,614593148,39%637,06
Tiger (P)71119,197853151,61%1426,81
LT-432 8560,065353148,39%937,59
LT vz. 38391,701653046,67%173,90
SMV CC-5671277,008263050,00%1902,27
60G FT5597,073643056,67%1366,95
Panhard EBR 909447,205963056,67%568,18
FV4202 81116,378053060,00%1480,65
WZ-111 Qilin 102236,579563063,33%2012,78
SU-54205,002452955,17%405,68
T3 HMC2138,621652944,83%412,02
Indien-Panzer81420,178682951,72%2158,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6801,107172958,62%2214,75
121B 102003,348502951,72%1679,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4415,183852842,86%1114,27
AT-12396,112902853,57%1796,50
AMX 383112,711842839,29%122,11
KV-261000,547162853,57%1736,18
Achilles6698,005142846,43%1142,92
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71483,869462850,00%2074,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71481,3210792871,43%2539,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II2274,592422751,85%1309,86
Type 6191442,306422733,33%1162,64
Valentine AT4542,782952748,15%1718,39
T2881021,787152748,15%991,15
Nashorn6911,075472748,15%1544,49
T6 Medium4502,674282748,15%1372,36
M-IV-Y 81365,678402755,56%1465,59
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4929,047982766,67%2465,14
Char de transition 61000,567582755,56%1660,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61072,087962653,85%1747,95
Jagdpanther II81072,316782650,00%1062,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,962382638,46%569,61
Ares 7581153,198362650,00%1397,09
StuG IV 5728,696112653,85%2083,58
M14/412486,324232556,00%2057,01
Pawlack Tank6885,887032552,00%1554,05
XM66F 81875,3610132560,00%2388,07
A-205278,044252454,17%978,29
O-Ho81072,836652441,67%1124,58
FV2078896,675882445,83%986,40
K-91-PT 91808,638772462,50%1753,33
T-103 81198,338712462,50%1508,27
CS-52 C 81071,008572470,83%1528,43
AMX 13 57 7872,337082437,50%1618,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102183,488272352,17%1769,78
Renault FT AC2240,002222365,22%1012,26
Tiger I71605,4110112263,64%2462,69
Type 95 Ha-Go2328,642952250,00%1592,71
Type 5 Heavy102606,459552254,55%1998,49
T-26G FT2257,642582263,64%992,26
Cruiser Mk. II2163,821942250,00%616,67
AT 86618,595602254,55%1054,26
AT 77899,235702240,91%1103,51
M4-85 5811,867442250,00%2203,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5900,098282263,64%2836,34
14TP4288,712642147,62%885,28
VK 36.01 (H)6842,056352147,62%1424,13
Wespe3226,711992157,14%821,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101799,908692142,86%997,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2243,382112157,14%975,10
ST-66 81165,868502157,14%1441,67
Tiger 131 61080,007432142,86%1707,10
KV-5 8937,626732142,86%793,93
VK 30.02 (D)7911,657262055,00%1433,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3268,602572055,00%931,33
T-262263,852842045,00%1558,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,701982050,00%365,73
AMX ELC bis5208,552712045,00%516,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,50882030,00%136,60
ARMT 5750,606862055,00%1923,66
Löwe 81435,657822045,00%1528,09
Durendal 101899,657372045,00%1251,59
T-46354,581601978,95%262,31
Type 5781530,536371931,58%1323,04
T-34 shielded 5840,688141957,89%2334,83
MKA 2329,054971963,16%1582,95
BT-7497,891721850,00%166,23
M66765,896531850,00%1247,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5764,785271844,44%2015,44
Archer5336,672941844,44%568,75
Valiant 5862,947871844,44%2056,43
Hotchkiss H352208,883151752,94%1013,01
T-437755,416401758,82%1219,97
A-436859,886721747,06%1797,38
Sexton I 3264,943211758,82%894,82
Crusader6345,815511643,75%870,27
40TP Habicha6486,883451637,50%631,85
T9591193,817841650,00%852,71
SU-122A5357,882851637,50%545,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,062911643,75%547,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1155,601191526,67%617,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni3417,403481533,33%1717,22
SU-182125,931391553,33%681,57
T2 Medium Tank2415,673781546,67%2627,84
T25 AT7949,406581573,33%1362,69
StuG III Ausf. B4658,204581566,67%1880,20
T-34 with L-11 4473,875691546,67%1837,02
Object 283 91241,606651533,33%1146,42
Strv 81 8772,336241533,33%797,25
Ashigaru 102050,807461553,33%1517,49
D23357,363471464,29%1442,86
Strv m/382146,432391457,14%554,05
Renault Otsu1416,793481442,86%2090,64
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5379,645701457,14%747,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5674,217511471,43%1615,61
L-60 282,292691471,43%435,81
TOG II* 6663,365011464,29%1254,26
TS-5 81430,579451464,29%1638,31
Škoda T 245363,622711361,54%929,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115,541661338,46%287,96
Leichttraktor1290,002211338,46%1308,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4205,542871361,54%717,90
Type 95 Ji-Ro6903,156091346,15%1543,31
Ho-Ri 3102448,3110181376,92%1856,35
Type 4 Ju-To71722,699521346,15%2548,48
M8A14561,004891346,15%1611,56
Centurion St. Gloriana 71176,627551346,15%1795,86
FCM 2C 3746,547311353,85%2592,42
SU-100I 51124,159501376,92%2681,93
Fantôme 91874,698741361,54%1873,79
Renault FT 75 BS2124,501061216,67%490,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2154,832941250,00%579,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,001861241,67%196,12
Renault R352184,332641266,67%873,47
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3486,587611266,67%1948,81
T-34-3 81173,927131241,67%1228,95
M5A1 Stuart4335,093821145,45%1166,93
DS PZInż5624,364151136,36%1221,01
M36 Jackson6643,645301154,55%1026,58
T404676,364511136,36%1810,46
S35 CA5507,364021145,45%938,71
M-II-Y7832,006001145,45%830,47
Object 268 Version V 101743,736391136,36%1006,85
M3 Stuart3289,203001070,00%1253,03
T1 Cunningham1259,802561050,00%1599,74
Renault FT1165,302031050,00%839,04
WZ-111 8938,707161040,00%944,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2427,906981080,00%2538,60
Conqueror9579,105771040,00%215,37
M2 Medium Tank3476,304321040,00%1919,11
Valentine3397,903911070,00%1737,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571498,909211050,00%2455,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5582,605231050,00%1427,82
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91394,906211040,00%864,89
HWK 30 8604,406201050,00%1017,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6337,406251050,00%685,10
Dicker Max 6654,505801060,00%1117,40
B.U.G.I.6948,11706955,56%1626,26
Cruiser Mk. I1377,11387955,56%2446,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5956,44692955,56%2990,33
Covenanter5254,56225933,33%556,60
Alecto4515,11304944,44%1365,72
TL-7 91453,56637933,33%1075,54
Matilda LVT 4603,89600955,56%1349,85
T7 Combat Car 2144,00232922,22%522,10
TT-130M 91436,22933977,78%1460,15
M4A1 FL 10 6553,67345922,22%569,26
Lorraine 40 t 81377,22840966,67%1707,82
Churchill Crocodile 61008,67871966,67%1791,67
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5936,67742944,44%1609,53
D12102,75157850,00%297,51
10TP3157,88188850,00%482,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4717,00627875,00%3043,29
T2971145,38716837,50%1273,78
Somua S353868,25684875,00%2972,24
Matilda Black Prince 5762,88874875,00%2301,26
M56 Scorpion 71305,00696837,50%1875,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,43307757,14%656,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2419,00433757,14%2764,36
M2 Light2383,71423742,86%2002,67
M3 Lee4470,57466771,43%1812,76
Type 4 Heavy91721,14824742,86%1626,29
AMX AC mle. 467623,14574771,43%865,18
Bishop5337,14283771,43%728,52
Pz.Kpfw. I2151,00254757,14%633,63
T3E2 Medium Tank 3400,57731771,43%2281,40
IT-3 4576,29654742,86%2001,67
AMR 35 2231,71389771,43%1227,93
Kunze Panzer 91652,86745757,14%1561,12
LTP 360,43144757,14%162,31
Turán III prototípus 5552,86685771,43%1679,20
L6/402376,004876100,00%1510,31
BT-22158,33176616,67%502,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3330,17253666,67%1333,91
M415576,17317616,67%717,83
WZ-132A9567,83455633,33%422,49
Chi-To SP71313,83732650,00%1223,47
T-549769,00514633,33%427,82
BZ-58-2 91690,67809666,67%1575,59
T23E3 7892,33782650,00%1529,53
Leopard Prototyp A91297,00664666,67%1191,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6844,33716666,67%1437,58
T78 6964,83581650,00%1384,84
A7E3 3485,50629666,67%2139,08
Renault NC-311201,20211560,00%1038,34
7TP284,20147540,00%45,76
Grant4816,407635100,00%3951,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3495,60476580,00%2291,84
Grille5519,60293520,00%944,03
M18 Hellcat6476,40500560,00%769,51
SU-2-122 5524,60495560,00%1230,97
TS-60 91035,80948580,00%965,86
TS-54 81317,60996580,00%1683,47
E 25 71015,40790560,00%1483,80
Cobra 91476,20849560,00%1300,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8850,80568540,00%633,49
Yong Bing 9864,80795560,00%665,74
Fiat 30001538,75442450,00%3645,66
LT vz. 352247,50336450,00%1122,57
Ho-Ri 28808,00524450,00%677,45
M24 Chaffee5282,75426450,00%969,78
Cavalier5648,00729475,00%1695,48
Staghound Mk. III61163,00972475,00%2770,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5529,758724100,00%1862,53
GSOR the TANK 91124,75700450,00%855,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91321,75819450,00%1112,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2464,00712450,00%1509,98
Object 777 Version II 91793,251018475,00%1485,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6815,5041440,00%1269,81
AT 15A 7670,75581450,00%799,35
AC 4 Experimental 6805,50675475,00%1575,08
T28 Concept 71184,509464100,00%1736,83
Kolohousenka1249,67289366,67%1584,68
T1 HMC222,6788366,67%260,01
45TP Habicha7484,67546366,67%606,01
M5 Stuart4273,00532366,67%891,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,33324333,33%243,74
AT 158689,00725366,67%702,45
FV3046402,33241333,33%388,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3487,67481366,67%2398,39
SARL 424604,00516366,67%2367,38
T-602262,673683100,00%1400,60
Churchill St. Gloriana 61238,671078366,67%2032,78
Char Mle. 75 9474,33594333,33%332,50
T-116 3233,00324333,33%857,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102075,67856366,67%1497,30
Valentine II 4612,00895366,67%2310,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4261,00562366,67%796,46
Object 265T 92504,6771630,00%2494,19
Strv fm/211366,003712100,00%2279,80
M22261,503222100,00%1365,45
4TP1911,508982100,00%7528,61
Stuart I-IV3422,00393250,00%1937,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007542,0028120,00%486,90
Sexton II3214,0016820,00%711,13
AMX 13 757893,00674250,00%2249,44
Type 6892299,5011212100,00%2279,31
FCM 362313,504542100,00%1514,71
Black Prince II 7512,00502250,00%505,11
Lago M38 3318,5031820,00%544,62
T-45 2304,505532100,00%1430,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2612,507432100,00%2095,67
T1E6 20,002420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3384,5030520,00%1471,07
Vickers 6 ton 2503,00818250,00%1979,73
Chi-Go 72118,001073250,00%4252,25
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61139,00938250,00%1659,27
Sturmpanzer II4159,0010710,00%253,04
M374512,004501100,00%2150,60
Panzerwagen 39 3378,006541100,00%1885,85
FV215b 101426,0057310,00%967,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5875,0032710,00%1393,47
T-505215,005821100,00%804,16
Loyd Gun Carriage216,004110,00%0,00
Birch Gun4576,005481100,00%2402,30
T-703572,006781100,00%3354,94
M60 101081,0010951100,00%739,59
T18 HMC319,005010,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin8814,0029710,00%705,20
BT-53635,005941100,00%2187,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91911,0075510,00%1666,79
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3255,005731100,00%462,67
Windhund 81822,0043510,00%1419,10
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3366,0032110,00%1424,51
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5872,0013381100,00%3632,21
Patton the Tank 91486,0042010,00%1071,52
Primo Victoria 81168,0035010,00%1102,90
M3 Light 3579,0045610,00%2329,76
M22 Locust 3490,0037410,00%1653,78
Alembic 8298,0038710,00%0,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8565,0024210,00%614,24
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81407,009961100,00%1231,45
A46 6210,004501100,00%563,55
Saryuda 91038,0038610,00%486,43
Miel 8744,009651100,00%815,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5315,009691100,00%1166,04
BT-7 artillery 3327,006501100,00%1413,78
T 55A 91619,0012661100,00%1751,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8490,0029310,00%501,50
Straussler V–4/40 3161,001921100,00%547,18
M3A3 Stuart 3828,008691100,00%2095,16
AMR P.103 2188,0015810,00%382,08
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 6431,0039210,00%186,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-03
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-28
Left: 2025-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-06
Left: 2021-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2020-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-10-02
Left: 2021-10-04