pIvDo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18943000
Ø Tier6,490,000,000,00
Victories884946,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990752,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1870,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived442923,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed93080,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151830,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,210,000,000,00
Capture points340101,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91900,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience437,890,000,000,00
WN7632,320,000,000,00
WN8587,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles18943
Ø Tier6,49
Victories884946,71%
Defeats990752,30%
Draws1870,99%
Battles survived442923,38%
Tanks destroyed93080,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted151830,80
Damage dealt492,21
Capture points340101,80
Defense points91900,49
Experience437,89
WN7632,32
WN8587,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats753,85%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt752,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience371,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,330,000,000,00
Capture points254,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt746,33
Capture points254,17
Defense points00,00
Experience408,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt141,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points444,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience192,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt141,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points444,89
Experience192,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories3927,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9970,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,010,000,000,00
Capture points920,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1641,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience277,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories3927,86%
Defeats9970,71%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived2820,00%
Tanks destroyed520,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted970,69
Damage dealt502,01
Capture points920,66
Defense points1641,17
Experience277,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories11746,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12850,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8734,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,600,000,000,00
Capture points5842,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8283,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience538,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories11746,06%
Defeats12850,39%
Draws93,54%
Battles survived8734,25%
Tanks destroyed1230,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1950,77
Damage dealt723,60
Capture points5842,30
Defense points8283,26
Experience538,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles561000
Victories21738,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33459,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16729,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4020,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,270,000,000,00
Capture points11542,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5290,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience335,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles561
Victories21738,68%
Defeats33459,54%
Draws101,78%
Battles survived16729,77%
Tanks destroyed2720,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4020,72
Damage dealt438,27
Capture points11542,06
Defense points5290,94
Experience335,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points455,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience320,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.154,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points455,00
Experience320,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8709,4257446645,92%625,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559965,3153836348,21%878,56
G.W. Tiger91073,9151935246,02%981,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8743,5858033145,92%688,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,9350128543,51%1008,74
E 509695,6257028246,10%443,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9827,6049227941,94%473,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8548,7851026941,64%401,18
KV-856458,4541526743,07%583,12
G.W. Panther71135,8754325447,24%1434,72
AMX 12 t6210,8540225045,60%333,86
E 25 7516,4546924741,30%506,71
Jagdtiger9896,4357524646,34%599,01
Jagdpanther7690,7745424044,58%813,32
IS-38779,5356723443,59%673,68
VK 30.02 (D)7317,1740222337,67%193,27
E 759739,3652722342,60%442,69
Indien-Panzer8588,4850920145,77%576,53
T14 5374,0849320047,50%651,55
AMX ELC bis5229,2738920045,50%602,84
T698574,2950419940,20%468,60
Panther II8444,8645419541,54%323,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507865,8145719443,81%965,94
KV-15316,1538019347,15%508,43
Tiger II8714,1351018640,32%583,47
M40/M438922,7957618553,51%995,72
Ferdinand8849,9750218543,78%695,00
IS7660,4754417050,00%849,57
T297414,6545416641,57%259,08
T-109821,1660616153,42%662,77
VK 30.01 (P)6289,3934815843,67%267,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7706,7445015742,04%839,56
T71 DA7280,1650415750,32%385,57
G.W. E 100101214,1849215343,14%936,21
Sturer Emil7490,0045215248,03%526,57
Tiger (P)7614,1653315147,68%635,57
Hummel6784,8743915044,00%1154,86
AMX 13 757270,9348014850,00%382,07
M18 Hellcat6395,5441914546,21%497,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9624,9749014435,42%260,29
Panther7540,7552014353,85%754,90
VK 28.01681,7738014252,82%151,68
M127728,5648814149,65%938,51
T25/27527,8049514052,14%611,34
KV-26361,6441613745,26%414,30
M446609,1642213443,28%952,35
Caernarvon8551,5554613049,23%427,11
Tiger I7557,4348312744,88%511,05
Churchill VII6406,9944712746,46%559,34
105 leFH18B2 5507,3342412349,59%936,18
Black Prince7533,1756012350,41%568,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,6934912351,22%624,88
M4A3E8 Fury 6372,5746912253,28%614,60
Churchill Gun Carrier6321,5835412147,93%399,50
O-I6464,4545812043,33%611,43
IS-2 7601,1153811947,90%620,87
M5 Stuart4125,7831711752,99%215,03
M4A1 Sherman5347,6342011050,91%893,71
VK 36.01 (H)6317,6940211050,91%375,06
M7 Priest3399,6728011040,00%979,92
StuG III Ausf. G5112,6223610944,04%55,85
M10 Wolverine5274,9430410846,30%402,51
FV3046658,6148810847,22%1232,60
Jagdpanzer IV6408,5538910754,21%625,34
Grille5472,0733810747,66%1057,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5100,0533810562,86%268,47
AT 77452,9047810444,23%338,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5172,7630810350,49%305,24
Sherman Firefly6400,6442210245,10%557,84
FV2078704,6050510244,12%631,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5272,793249947,47%453,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5284,823979944,44%545,52
ARL 446428,654329752,58%647,35
MT-256177,774189749,48%332,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8792,015429651,04%713,15
SU-14-28862,055709250,00%785,44
Churchill I5343,623919147,25%533,35
AMX 13 909399,424929142,86%338,37
T-1506408,354419148,35%530,49
Churchill III 5319,965369141,76%450,36
LTTB8343,764568939,33%344,61
S-517472,594148850,00%456,42
AMX M4 mle. 457473,954288832,95%352,02
T25 AT7475,174148839,77%365,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6342,864568751,72%529,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7341,514908247,56%454,71
Type 64 6242,594148250,00%410,66
Cromwell6331,354258144,44%436,41
Dicker Max 6508,114667950,63%817,56
M75180,263197848,72%484,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8277,704657745,45%272,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6405,294657657,89%706,26
T376318,754917651,32%705,70
T-262101,672057546,67%342,65
SU-86571,334307549,33%752,74
Sherman III5234,933327541,33%399,09
Matilda4218,352977448,65%445,42
M3 Lee4195,942847146,48%545,87
Cromwell B 6325,434127048,57%410,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5202,843216949,28%391,74
Type 4 Chi-To6300,303496936,23%282,09
Sturmpanzer II4258,612586953,62%833,19
BDR G1 B5323,963886947,83%503,12
M415356,563186841,18%361,84
T216169,033976851,47%295,89
T-345277,093536744,78%576,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8519,435146744,78%413,11
Ikv 1035181,512936550,77%272,76
O-Ni7409,984796552,31%365,15
Nashorn6384,333806445,31%474,22
Challenger7412,904536144,26%318,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,633046048,33%258,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8367,605216045,00%463,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6439,244975959,32%694,68
SU-122A5326,333325850,00%647,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4108,552525658,93%185,46
T28 Prototype8280,544185639,29%30,48
T1 Heavy5422,074625547,27%725,92
Leichttraktor175,542535442,59%140,72
M36 Jackson6484,474555358,49%747,94
T1E6 272,622125345,28%133,81
B14150,632865139,22%161,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8603,245735156,86%644,09
Comet7479,385315060,00%746,89
T-50598,802914926,53%54,33
SU-263145,192124850,00%270,47
Bishop5350,633904862,50%786,77
AMX 40476,892454753,19%141,12
Grant4203,263054647,83%533,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,732674555,56%142,73
Crusader6218,823404456,82%553,79
O-I Experimental5384,644404447,73%604,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505273,172554254,76%467,19
Marder 38T4231,522944250,00%427,21
T-284138,342824156,10%322,08
Covenanter5117,402854050,00%212,09
Object 252U 8782,405404040,00%567,48
Škoda T 245186,002853951,28%345,05
Pz.Kpfw. II245,031813839,47%0,29
T56 GMC3147,552023834,21%281,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3149,351623751,35%406,90
ST vz. 394157,532663644,44%278,69
M66347,313973534,29%276,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474178,432293545,71%429,88
Lago4195,212913441,18%393,46
SU-54213,442543447,06%370,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs492,032173429,41%63,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519324,525023354,55%344,34
Tetrarch 285,251933240,63%174,28
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6408,065293259,38%675,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,812783151,61%200,45
T207448,304383046,67%458,80
AMX 38330,671813046,67%62,94
Marder II3222,672713040,00%539,86
M3 Stuart3120,933342972,41%504,42
Sexton II370,281442941,38%39,08
Birch Gun4282,003422955,17%1017,10
Panhard AMD 178B6133,592982951,72%204,03
Type 1 Chi-He4234,713492857,14%654,23
HWK 128213,863662842,86%117,93
T-46342,891912751,85%114,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 8588,414712740,74%492,30
VK 30.01 (H)5138,503122653,85%188,72
Type 95 Heavy4121,692842657,69%307,99
SU-76M4115,312182646,15%115,91
VK 30.01 (D)6182,813422646,15%130,42
M374307,082702548,00%1067,21
Leopard Prototyp A9355,444612540,00%52,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101068,794872433,33%441,65
P26/404198,043232365,22%502,44
M5A1 Stuart4236,434022360,87%813,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6271,483282352,17%330,45
KV-37494,095222352,17%475,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,552752259,09%483,00
SU-76G FT4182,411972231,82%147,05
Sav m/434221,763852161,90%590,79
Panzerjäger I2129,051642138,10%283,69
M8A14240,193202152,38%488,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810748,625542152,38%520,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3132,702382060,00%378,46
IS-710727,905892050,00%383,00
SU-85B4198,582781947,37%301,79
Jagdpanther II8591,745121947,37%411,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G369,262981957,89%163,18
VK 20.01 (D)4133,473091947,37%221,79
M2 Medium Tank3109,832231844,44%197,19
T-34-85 Rudy 6282,443591844,44%270,16
KV-2 (R) 6320,612781827,78%197,15
SU-182109,591551741,18%442,83
Maus10981,005651741,18%510,57
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7256,762781723,53%56,64
T1 HMC2194,381741625,00%1037,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,001921656,25%152,03
Type 98 Ke-Ni3143,002791656,25%521,79
Ikv 723219,133301656,25%577,02
Lorraine 39L AM3151,882421662,50%491,49
M24 Chaffee5177,134411656,25%500,57
Sexton I 3182,502081625,00%364,47
T-703143,132741540,00%316,16
StuG IV 599,472111540,00%28,33
D2394,382291353,85%203,80
Strv m/40L3181,003121353,85%565,12
AT-1260,771141338,46%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,751521233,33%50,46
M3 Light 378,001791250,00%205,67
Light Mk. VIC 247,921671241,67%36,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,001601163,64%224,88
M2 Light2100,452851154,55%282,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,362521154,55%214,45
Type 91 Heavy3143,092221145,45%311,56
M3G FT3210,092761145,45%487,18
M56 Scorpion 7361,094581136,36%205,80
Strv m/425138,701761020,00%70,44
Stuart I-IV3158,602821050,00%466,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 8615,204611020,00%550,24
T-28E with F-30 4335,904851080,00%848,21
Hotchkiss H35292,78256944,44%213,40
Wespe3238,67255955,56%930,36
Cruiser Mk. III388,00188944,44%192,20
T1 Cunningham167,63192825,00%163,86
LT vz. 383137,50353887,50%552,50
BT-22146,63293862,50%749,54
T675312,38436862,50%651,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8380,13455850,00%233,32
LTP 3203,00373875,00%1145,63
LT vz. 35278,43159742,86%125,21
Type 95 Ha-Go2119,29260757,14%444,49
D1233,00121728,57%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4129,71256757,14%301,79
T2 Medium Tank247,86196757,14%147,08
T-26G FT251,00123742,86%15,74
Durchbruchswagen 24175,43343742,86%276,46
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3140,294377100,00%386,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 261,43292757,14%174,31
Chi-Ni2152,17214633,33%542,77
T-34-85698,17235650,00%109,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8140,33434666,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6209,5016860,00%76,67
M2293,80184540,00%180,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,40276560,00%314,18
Renault NC-31136,80109540,00%0,00
7TP2141,60178580,00%523,36
E 10010321,20581560,00%245,00
E 50 Ausf. M101038,609015100,00%786,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,80227520,00%201,59
Grille 1510564,40407520,00%94,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,752484100,00%422,21
Strv m/382120,00289450,00%367,63
Renault FT144,75130475,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42284,25288475,00%336,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro257,00193475,00%264,10
SDP 44 Burza6541,75471450,00%787,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2155,25212450,00%1051,47
T-602105,75303475,00%497,75
M10 RBFM 5364,25319450,00%571,91
Strv fm/21145,67183366,67%221,70
Renault Otsu190,00206333,33%157,50
M14/412119,33270366,67%398,04
Renault FT 75 BS286,00241366,67%484,95
M15/423360,335903100,00%1424,35
T404302,00362366,67%796,63
Somua SAu 40437,671943100,00%261,00
T-804212,004353100,00%821,05
T7 Combat Car 22,67161366,67%261,00
T-34-85M 6430,33472366,67%691,34
BT-7 artillery 393,00149333,33%61,51
Kolohousenka1120,00294250,00%494,35
Fiat 3000166,00195250,00%142,17
4TP165,50209250,00%132,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 255,50178250,00%102,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,50333250,00%560,28
Object 2681079,0033820,00%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7847,509052100,00%2199,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D452,0013220,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9616,0028520,00%282,32
L-60 2114,003362100,00%666,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7241,0017920,00%9,84
WZ-120-1G FT 8892,0027020,00%626,30
43 M. Toldi III 391,002392100,00%402,84
SU-855160,008710,00%71,55
SU-10060,0010210,00%0,00
T3 HMC2118,004121100,00%573,09
WZ-111 model 5A100,0014110,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu60,009910,00%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To70,0019810,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,002271100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,002991100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9786,0010171100,00%762,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4137,004051100,00%379,06
M48A2 Räumpanzer 80,007491100,00%261,00
T-45 246,006610,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 359,004041100,00%261,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8866,007941100,00%771,97
ELC EVEN 90 80,005211100,00%261,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,005581100,00%261,00
Fantôme 90,007111100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-03
Left: 2015-05-04