pancerfast

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315661920152
Ø Tier7,6310,5310,158,34
Victories1526648,36%1368,42%1365,00%7348,03%
Defeats1587650,29%526,32%630,00%7750,66%
Draws4241,34%15,26%15,00%21,32%
Battles survived803125,44%1052,63%1050,00%4831,58%
Tanks destroyed255600,81241,26251,251340,88
Destruction ratio1,092,672,501,29
Tanks spotted256650,81140,74150,75480,32
Damage dealt1.064,152.074,681.983,001.224,88
Capture points205790,65211,11211,05660,43
Defense points183910,58492,58492,45590,39
Experience553,841.107,581.064,65654,97
WN7999,361585,521583,42940,27
WN81183,021565,451551,421018,50
Total
Battles31566
Ø Tier7,63
Victories1526648,36%
Defeats1587650,29%
Draws4241,34%
Battles survived803125,44%
Tanks destroyed255600,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted256650,81
Damage dealt1.064,15
Capture points205790,65
Defense points183910,58
Experience553,84
WN7999,36
WN81183,02
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,53
Victories1368,42%
Defeats526,32%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed241,26
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt2.074,68
Capture points211,11
Defense points492,58
Experience1.107,58
WN71585,52
WN81565,45
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,15
Victories1365,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed251,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted150,75
Damage dealt1.983,00
Capture points211,05
Defense points492,45
Experience1.064,65
WN71583,42
WN81551,42
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier8,34
Victories7348,03%
Defeats7750,66%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived4831,58%
Tanks destroyed1340,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted480,32
Damage dealt1.224,88
Capture points660,43
Defense points590,39
Experience654,97
WN7940,27
WN81018,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt381,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6754,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5645,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4839,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,380,000,000,00
Capture points1481,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8817,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience684,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6754,47%
Defeats5645,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4839,02%
Tanks destroyed750,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted850,69
Damage dealt1.137,38
Capture points1481,20
Defense points8817,16
Experience684,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories10042,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12754,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7632,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,020,000,000,00
Capture points4511,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3011,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience484,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories10042,92%
Defeats12754,51%
Draws62,58%
Battles survived7632,62%
Tanks destroyed1670,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1650,71
Damage dealt857,02
Capture points4511,94
Defense points3011,29
Experience484,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81164,79632326049,63%1415,21
FCM 36 Pak 40 3762,54718137053,58%2504,95
BZ-176 81250,3573192350,49%1092,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101844,3763679947,81%1246,75
E 25 7808,5451374547,38%1181,65
Object 703 Version II 81166,3369069447,26%1146,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81050,6741864745,90%1282,85
Mars 81071,1162658750,60%1080,29
T3091619,3648549046,94%1425,14
IS-7101569,8363747948,64%1229,69
Char Futur 4 91449,1676043952,39%1315,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81413,1149643046,51%1543,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101281,8354842147,74%993,73
Jagdtiger91831,4363642151,31%1732,69
Lion 101380,1952740741,03%930,42
Leopard 1101395,0848539543,29%918,88
M53/M5591093,0056738845,62%898,59
FV4005 Stage II101215,2742336842,12%735,01
Lansen C 8874,2856435545,63%922,42
Ferdinand81508,6061835247,16%1667,73
Grille 15101542,5762634349,85%971,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91033,4149133244,28%951,44
T-1091204,4060531443,95%1046,88
IS-381125,0464930549,51%1329,76
KV-856588,7750228649,65%947,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81130,6344428447,18%1290,57
ISU-15281391,5657328149,11%1507,96
AMX 13 909615,3251327345,79%793,63
FV4004 Conway91182,2241026840,30%817,67
KV-15320,4936426552,08%551,47
E 7591252,1854026448,86%1065,40
T110E4101621,2755426249,62%1153,30
DBV-152 101603,2744825343,08%868,25
Type 5 Heavy102185,1472524654,88%1568,54
Strv 103-091332,3547924544,90%1019,77
Tiger II81127,8058324550,20%1360,68
Object 70491582,0249224548,57%1233,45
Leopard Prototyp A91275,3451824547,35%1058,65
AMX 50 Foch91599,7971923946,03%1219,14
IS7728,9152623751,48%990,15
ELC EVEN 90 8355,0058523246,98%483,43
53TP Markowskiego8937,2546721945,21%875,03
E 100101571,8967921950,23%1107,39
Type 4 Heavy91805,9483619455,67%1812,02
T28 Prototype81455,3669318849,47%1682,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91068,1048818645,70%726,52
Kranvagn101522,5057118542,70%985,38
G.W. Tiger91306,0368218551,89%1228,07
Jagdpanther7893,0142018447,83%1196,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8992,7461117546,29%972,41
Charioteer81023,1646517446,55%946,61
G.W. Panther71010,5442517041,18%1261,03
AMX AC mle. 467722,9037116246,91%831,67
FV215b (183) 101209,4257015851,27%749,32
Hummel6912,1747115345,10%1533,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91361,8268415349,02%1177,31
AMX 13 757362,7957715351,63%666,78
Emil II91326,7170815050,67%1083,18
SU-263180,6417214644,52%355,72
SDP 58 Kilana81152,2155914546,90%1051,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68255,7746414544,83%225,77
T-284163,8118214443,06%276,05
M75219,0629614254,23%723,35
T25/27864,4555613850,72%1266,30
Taschenratte112194,6988913848,55%1371,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91153,9756013743,80%783,11
Sturer Emil7865,3142813747,45%1093,66
Super Hellcat 7750,1348213647,06%1055,51
B.U.G.I.6667,1540613443,28%1069,92
O-Ho81419,4378713448,51%1649,88
AMX 12 t6188,5837912847,66%291,63
SU-1527939,0949512751,18%1488,72
T216390,0652312757,48%1218,28
TNH 105/10008979,3451312543,20%1028,14
Panhard AMD 178B6280,2639212456,45%716,15
Cobra 91277,3052612444,35%1036,19
AMX AC mle. 4881062,0556712250,82%1063,80
E 65 Zwilling 81302,2174012148,76%1081,97
SFAC 105 81107,5158311844,92%858,61
AMX ELC bis5321,3734711543,48%1052,34
Hotchkiss EBR7422,9054111346,90%846,47
Panhard EBR 909366,1343211342,48%278,10
Maus101904,5079211247,32%1378,83
StuG IV 5656,9251711250,00%1687,79
TNH T Vz. 5191407,9572711144,14%1187,10
Grille5441,5227910851,85%954,54
Emil I81097,8667910252,94%1127,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101876,3760510147,52%1277,95
UDES 0381084,8757510045,00%1055,33
45TP Habicha7793,445559753,61%963,33
Jagdpanzer IV6686,365229660,42%1418,29
SU-1006877,086119655,21%1839,20
Sturmpanzer II4262,781829555,79%903,02
Vz. 44-171112,395899454,26%1569,93
M10 Wolverine5392,963659250,00%796,37
STG Guard 8876,685039242,39%794,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,873478944,94%1064,63
M5 Stuart470,752068862,50%205,92
M40/M4381163,446688847,73%1303,81
VK 30.01 (P)6564,084468655,81%994,22
M3 Light 394,441558549,41%278,68
Tiger I71118,957358452,38%1528,60
SU-54638,573938453,57%2110,32
M18 Hellcat6565,054448451,19%993,74
T71 DA7492,714408256,10%932,57
Challenger71100,804608052,50%1495,95
VK 100.01 (P)81393,937818046,25%1562,67
Kunze Panzer 91028,546068046,25%850,93
SDP 57 Gowika7880,385407935,44%949,68
Tiger (P)7982,856567945,57%1251,79
M24 Chaffee5300,094697546,67%1004,27
M446645,865347250,00%1095,37
L-60 2299,085317250,00%1717,19
Indien-Panzer8910,606637052,86%1044,56
M127861,286636953,62%1063,31
T-1506316,263476940,58%269,78
Nashorn6710,354106943,48%1248,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6504,374706842,65%833,08
T404210,952606645,45%343,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,832636556,92%600,21
G.W. E 100101022,655316546,15%709,75
StuG III Ausf. G5414,463456341,27%818,82
Leo7708,435236339,68%848,19
T-46384,021446245,16%136,23
Vz. 55101371,525366149,18%897,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,463966152,46%564,66
Mäuschen91531,167725850,00%1311,53
T7 Combat Car 2114,282485844,83%426,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7971,817075265,38%1526,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101255,023935238,46%773,09
SU-855468,654405162,75%1243,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,452604942,86%184,80
Škoda T 256572,895464652,17%1012,46
40TP Habicha6660,874354658,70%1251,15
Type T-345332,653544647,83%754,29
Strv m/382418,893794553,33%2077,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,622374544,44%44,22
AMX 404106,611854443,18%164,97
SU-85B4367,234194351,16%981,72
VK 30.02 (D)7767,396144151,22%1133,50
M3 Stuart368,101494050,00%100,86
Strv 746714,605244047,50%1197,02
14TP4393,553663850,00%1417,92
O-Ni71502,519363756,76%2337,45
DS PZInż5525,834013644,44%977,92
AMX 383106,791623438,24%95,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8457,715353464,71%733,33
SDP 44 Burza6810,095073345,45%1329,17
SDP 40 Zadymka5675,973213336,36%1303,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6292,974643351,52%688,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,59953246,88%102,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,503813250,00%809,98
M2 Light2107,501323033,33%187,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2244,794632944,83%1266,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6963,965612850,00%1670,00
LTP 3174,683082857,14%813,19
Strv m/425535,224862751,85%1425,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101270,156232737,04%665,37
SU-76M4122,651572646,15%140,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6582,504322653,85%1374,26
Covenanter5191,243082540,00%371,53
Achilles6491,042692437,50%566,85
M46 Patton KR 8745,364712236,36%612,28
O-I6849,296482152,38%1412,68
SU-86529,813032133,33%523,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5195,333012147,62%349,64
KV-1S6641,435292152,38%1202,24
Strv fm/211318,903332060,00%2041,43
ARL V396467,304362060,00%823,24
T-127 3289,743321936,84%920,92
Ashigaru 101488,006841952,63%933,84
M5A1 Stuart4232,223791833,33%665,30
M415514,784001850,00%726,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,892251844,44%49,30
T28 Concept 7837,504881850,00%1139,81
MS-1123,53841764,71%204,74
Somua S353745,655471741,18%2587,65
Durendal 101065,473971735,29%407,59
AT-12113,691141650,00%283,39
AMX 50 B101708,446611656,25%1222,41
Lago4450,534561560,00%1623,51
Marder II3332,333851553,33%1095,07
T376210,402121540,00%282,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2269,875441553,33%1461,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,292081464,29%238,94
T3 HMC2172,212121450,00%631,75
Somua SAu 404231,932541457,14%545,46
S35 CA5488,143051428,57%822,16
Marder 38T4536,795131450,00%1641,30
T-50-2 6373,005681464,29%1090,62
SU-182162,461131338,46%872,22
T1 Cunningham1127,081401250,00%585,24
10TP3277,002711250,00%963,90
Light Mk. VIC 2122,582171225,00%429,17
T1 HMC222,91791145,45%64,32
Ikv 1035315,643081136,36%519,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3287,454311154,55%1111,92
TS-60 91206,737581154,55%1091,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,183111154,55%1282,26
Sav m/434428,703581050,00%1051,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5322,803851040,00%720,09
SU-2-122 5470,703571050,00%890,33
T-26273,78110944,44%150,62
7TP2455,50368875,00%1957,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4235,00343862,50%851,92
Renault FT14,7151742,86%21,60
Hotchkiss H3529,7191742,86%11,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,86397742,86%754,34
Leichttraktor13,5728742,86%20,28
Cruiser Mk. I1129,43211757,14%594,98
Cruiser Mk. II281,00163742,86%124,31
KV-1SA 5413,29521742,86%699,54
4TP1185,00268666,67%909,32
Renault NC-31141,3368633,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 289,33152650,00%278,13
Valentine3267,67310633,33%700,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,67228650,00%163,64
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4547,60444520,00%1797,86
43 M. Toldi III 3381,00436560,00%1884,94
Fiat 30001225,25167450,00%972,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,75154425,00%362,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,25154425,00%302,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs466,00375475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3124,25194425,00%339,95
T1E6 261,00188450,00%112,38
Škoda T 245199,673523100,00%531,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8217,67404366,67%341,93
FV225 Collector 91448,33858366,67%1145,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5610,67645366,67%1374,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1353,50508250,00%2765,98
Type 95 Ha-Go2120,5011520,00%305,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2207,5018520,00%695,64
T56 GMC30,003120,00%0,00
Renault Otsu124,005410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 636,0023710,00%3,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-11-26
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-10
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2014-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-06-02