patrick13290

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593700032
Ø Tier7,630,000,007,66
Victories3087752,01%00,00%00,00%1237,50%
Defeats2763946,55%00,00%00,00%2062,50%
Draws8541,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2156936,33%00,00%00,00%721,88%
Tanks destroyed594611,0000,0000,00200,63
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,80
Tanks spotted449190,7600,0000,0070,22
Damage dealt1.285,780,000,00949,84
Capture points1052591,7700,0000,00371,16
Defense points540240,9100,0000,0080,25
Experience625,820,000,00382,84
WN71264,210,000,00603,43
WN81622,960,000,00905,75
Total
Battles59370
Ø Tier7,63
Victories3087752,01%
Defeats2763946,55%
Draws8541,44%
Battles survived2156936,33%
Tanks destroyed594611,00
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted449190,76
Damage dealt1.285,78
Capture points1052591,77
Defense points540240,91
Experience625,82
WN71264,21
WN81622,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1237,50%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted70,22
Damage dealt949,84
Capture points371,16
Defense points80,25
Experience382,84
WN7603,43
WN8905,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,650,000,000,00
Capture points30,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience713,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt1.566,65
Capture points30,18
Defense points00,00
Experience713,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,450,000,000,00
Capture points232,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience466,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt1.164,45
Capture points232,09
Defense points20,18
Experience466,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt466,000,000,000,00
Capture points377,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt466,00
Capture points377,40
Defense points00,00
Experience469,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles812000
Victories45055,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35143,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6730,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5020,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,060,000,000,00
Capture points16342,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10061,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience390,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles812
Victories45055,42%
Defeats35143,23%
Draws111,35%
Battles survived34142,00%
Tanks destroyed6730,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted5020,62
Damage dealt683,06
Capture points16342,01
Defense points10061,24
Experience390,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories35558,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23638,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29849,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4170,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,280,000,000,00
Capture points13102,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18883,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience652,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories35558,39%
Defeats23638,82%
Draws172,80%
Battles survived29849,01%
Tanks destroyed4110,68
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4170,69
Damage dealt1.125,28
Capture points13102,15
Defense points18883,11
Experience652,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles443000
Victories24956,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18140,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20145,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,790,000,000,00
Capture points5101,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4801,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience611,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles443
Victories24956,21%
Defeats18140,86%
Draws132,93%
Battles survived20145,37%
Tanks destroyed3050,69
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2680,60
Damage dealt1.007,79
Capture points5101,15
Defense points4801,08
Experience611,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3239,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4959,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3137,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,230,000,000,00
Capture points390,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience586,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3239,02%
Defeats4959,76%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived3137,80%
Tanks destroyed520,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted270,33
Damage dealt1.533,23
Capture points390,48
Defense points951,16
Experience586,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Mk. 7/191861,88816313651,69%2063,76
Škoda T 5092058,76865155753,11%2307,06
KV-15569,06446138151,19%1236,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91882,50828131052,44%2106,44
KV-856812,09451120558,67%1590,74
AMX 50 10081561,09761113952,94%2056,58
E 50 Ausf. M102029,62754113549,96%1830,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8973,33501113347,31%1200,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81502,60751109250,82%1692,79
ST-I91817,07779108254,62%1950,56
FV4202 81326,87812103751,30%1941,03
G.W. Panther71042,83571102454,30%1494,18
SU-100Y 6875,2352999055,56%1768,72
Leopard Prototyp A91860,1077197852,35%1916,86
AMX 50 Foch91699,9370896754,19%1565,13
Prototipo Standard B91995,7679685250,82%2051,85
T2971352,8474984058,93%2104,71
IS-381251,6955084050,71%1533,60
WZ-12091605,8979283752,69%1795,12
AMX 50 12091694,1771882454,00%1725,13
S-5171141,4237780147,44%1568,66
T-1506391,0027479944,43%427,12
Tortoise91854,9465879355,11%1679,29
Škoda T 256909,2675274258,09%2246,64
AMX 50 B102129,3671273646,06%1802,26
O-Ni71343,0889872659,78%2045,75
Cromwell6912,9975168760,99%2313,27
T6981460,7380467652,96%2188,52
AT 1581437,5462366857,19%1826,04
Hummel6930,6434966349,47%1575,91
T675733,4859264060,47%2030,32
WZ-111 81510,3789663756,67%2024,27
M10391815,1584957556,17%2030,86
O-I61103,7982955160,62%2344,71
M18 Hellcat61035,3271054557,61%2054,93
AMX AC mle. 4881214,1147553652,05%1484,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91725,4567352948,96%1517,75
T-1091350,1860150548,91%1289,00
T26E5 Patriot 81440,8988849850,40%2054,64
FCM 50 t 81423,8482247951,77%1996,05
FV215b (183) 101847,1262947646,22%1435,32
E 5091440,3567447346,51%1272,92
212A91219,7147147046,17%1055,42
AT 771129,7154944457,88%1646,13
Tiger I7907,8744143647,94%1203,58
Centurion Action X102007,7672043644,27%1724,38
IS-7101807,3369243050,47%1553,31
ISU-15281259,1041242247,63%1335,73
E 100102319,2481341851,91%2101,46
T-34-171021,0067740758,48%1729,28
Dicker Max 6713,7331640247,76%1247,25
T3 HMC2294,9331139556,96%1652,83
Object 268102198,2957239348,09%1653,39
Type 5 Ke-Ho4496,6155538660,88%2118,59
Object 70491585,5549036850,82%1376,29
Tiger II81062,4748935947,63%1194,27
IS7575,6233735642,98%562,41
SU-130PM 81560,6776335253,41%1860,03
T110E5102146,4579434749,28%1836,36
Kunze Panzer 91628,7978934156,30%1734,53
E 7591390,0557633750,45%1284,87
IS-4102051,4874033049,39%1701,46
T3091768,8874232948,94%1548,27
Panther7485,0631231347,28%572,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8958,0568330452,96%1957,81
SU-1527621,4034029953,51%820,89
T54E191893,8872029751,18%2056,75
UDES 1691569,5773529549,15%1533,61
SU-122-44 71121,2550328556,49%1663,87
Panther II8789,0142528444,72%909,38
T-34-281007,1668627950,18%1345,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81489,3277926451,14%1768,90
VK 30.01 (H)5315,2027626145,59%542,03
KV-48985,4850725650,39%1176,29
T3281328,7458025354,94%1670,95
AMX 12 t6301,0432124946,99%638,59
T71 DA7725,4857124355,56%1485,79
KV-37948,8945123753,16%1312,33
Centurion Mk. I81200,0276022953,28%1792,25
Emil II91730,6077322748,90%1663,25
SU-855353,5623722550,22%730,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191550,1678522554,67%1425,64
ARL 446667,7336321843,58%1069,16
Matilda4397,3736021064,76%1291,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81271,3973620945,45%1812,60
Grille5234,1620220251,98%371,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,0218918246,15%396,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5141,3018317546,86%165,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81144,2765417252,33%1195,44
T-284127,1814116941,42%135,24
AMX AC mle. 467707,7539516945,56%861,41
FV4004 Conway91461,9561916847,62%1303,17
ARL V396536,4727416743,11%852,61
Churchill I5536,5640616152,17%1226,27
SU-1006513,6234215158,94%902,46
AMX 13 57 7893,0676014854,05%1835,59
StuG III Ausf. G5261,0421314746,94%403,46
Škoda T 245613,4962414165,25%2280,69
Marder II3145,4916013952,52%313,19
TVP VTU Koncept81165,8366313846,38%1605,07
Type T-345346,6532313558,52%981,80
AMX 13 757257,7530813044,62%306,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519997,9269513051,54%1522,27
T1 Heavy5379,6927712940,31%576,89
VK 36.01 (H)6433,5831012143,80%537,59
S35 CA5385,8124011748,72%716,32
TNH T Vz. 5191545,0976611649,14%1419,45
AMX M4 mle. 457849,3947611553,04%1192,32
Churchill VII6624,7346511449,12%1057,95
Comet7919,0171711449,12%1569,26
AT-1278,6111911058,18%202,69
SU-85B4172,9516311050,00%270,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,7514610938,53%0,00
Char Futur 4 91555,1173310749,53%1378,83
Type 586554,1146210653,77%1100,74
Wespe374,6410710342,72%53,48
Leopard 1101844,5368610357,28%1477,99
WZ-111G FT91741,667619452,13%1550,21
Object 261101331,135649452,13%1179,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81496,308199450,00%1851,91
BDR G1 B5375,483399154,95%660,95
VK 30.02 (M)61011,217209154,95%2110,51
Emil I81633,298878958,43%2008,54
Churchill III 5437,774508850,00%885,41
XM551 Sheridan101443,236398741,38%1538,12
Churchill Gun Carrier6476,142978452,38%734,55
Nashorn6914,064528360,24%2018,47
Konštrukta T-34/10071166,518037962,03%2150,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5476,142797842,31%1064,01
TVP T 50/51101846,656747241,67%1460,84
Object 26391666,807717156,34%1513,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,631366550,77%88,96
FV226 Contradictious 81241,107996253,23%1286,64
M5A1 Stuart4260,632716051,67%866,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,981065937,29%111,60
A-20562,071835954,24%148,13
Black Prince7775,544375952,54%1011,26
121101953,907135942,37%1609,76
T110E4101637,307395757,89%1201,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91548,276935646,43%1609,23
UDES 14 Alt 581397,498175550,91%1942,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101661,566295246,15%1035,62
T1 Cunningham1151,243195168,63%1021,18
T-345167,442225048,00%242,41
T-46360,551374951,02%106,10
Coccodrillo 101500,788214959,18%1071,09
T216207,043754847,92%377,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81313,497144759,57%1592,94
M66389,803244654,35%459,77
T499886,296264540,00%1013,06
Leichttraktor178,551514461,36%310,51
FV217 Badger102159,327314450,00%1604,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91300,335744252,38%1061,35
Somua SAu 404127,211454242,86%105,56
KV-1S6676,537224070,00%1549,90
IS-3-II91712,738504060,00%1611,44
Strv S1 81307,796093948,72%1356,55
B14107,161703844,74%72,69
Grille 15101546,056043836,84%862,15
Bisonte C45 81611,357883754,05%1876,35
GSOR 1008 81406,737233751,35%1603,32
Marder 38T4420,544033557,14%1114,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8913,746283537,14%1551,02
MS-1145,79933458,82%153,87
SU-18233,12613327,27%0,67
Sturer Emil7509,793283345,45%506,23
Crusader6564,386173275,00%2141,48
T-26267,28993240,63%73,10
O-Ho81328,198093250,00%1455,70
M5 Stuart4192,003653259,38%506,64
Pz.Kpfw. II263,651143141,94%17,26
Jagdpanzer IV6196,771813033,33%60,46
SU-76M485,671073040,00%4,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474348,191902638,46%978,87
Lorraine 39L AM3336,882082552,00%1270,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,201662560,00%295,17
T376500,135042437,50%1296,08
BT-22115,171852360,87%512,81
AMX 404130,171592343,48%260,61
BT-7490,641122231,82%34,47
FV4005 Stage II101082,954282236,36%541,08
T1 HMC241,571142161,90%220,68
M3 Lee4150,291602138,10%263,60
Renault UE 573111,811522147,62%172,84
Turtle Mk. I 81278,487872157,14%1291,78
Covenanter5330,405152065,00%1191,31
M8A14241,002342045,00%441,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5512,954662045,00%1286,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101039,425961947,37%740,47
Object 25791452,007181942,11%1128,04
M56 Scorpion 7770,165781947,37%1023,15
T57 Heavy101947,787321844,44%1375,29
T2071173,417671752,94%1774,19
WZ-111 model 1-491319,767751752,94%1118,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J454,181291741,18%11,99
Bretagne Panther 6653,006651770,59%1387,36
Renault G15422,004801643,75%1028,94
Panhard AMD 178B6707,636921675,00%2467,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102132,879171553,33%1543,32
AMX ELC bis5298,472721540,00%822,02
SFAC 105 8784,933251533,33%412,84
M3 Stuart3131,931891421,43%278,17
Panzerjäger I2137,861091428,57%299,34
Cruiser Mk. IV483,141711457,14%155,59
D2381,231741361,54%220,27
T-5491017,315511323,08%752,02
T404400,582701258,33%1112,55
Ares 758714,506331233,33%535,99
M47 Iron Arnie 8896,177931266,67%1013,13
ARMT 5647,176991241,67%1468,35
Cruiser Mk. III3124,271791136,36%366,48
WZ-114 91210,916421136,36%778,46
Strv 746840,906691070,00%1605,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91041,608001060,00%928,52
Tiger-Maus 91140,304781020,00%681,67
Turán III prototípus 5582,306571060,00%1741,18
Renault FT 75 BS284,6763911,11%244,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3311,44281944,44%1263,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6420,44253922,22%336,76
AMX 13 909909,33545933,33%1028,03
T28 Concept 71110,11790977,78%1687,80
Type 64 6284,89323922,22%407,99
40TP Habicha6772,75503837,50%1373,88
KV-26831,63567837,50%1372,80
T-602141,25269875,00%699,71
AMX 50 Foch B101717,13526825,00%1158,96
GSOR the TANK 9973,50725875,00%917,23
TS-54 8812,63677850,00%657,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6521,00578862,50%1643,77
Hotchkiss H35283,86121742,86%142,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni3206,14228757,14%884,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3217,14165742,86%674,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8948,57471728,57%865,41
LTP 3147,43239771,43%719,99
StuG IV 5483,86474757,14%1317,61
Lorraine 40 t 8859,29557742,86%864,99
Renault FT171,67121650,00%230,30
Type 95 Ha-Go2222,80184540,00%823,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,40302580,00%869,49
Progetto M40 mod. 6510712,40538540,00%274,18
T56 GMC3296,40444580,00%1189,39
T2 Light Tank 2157,60440580,00%763,61
Fantôme 91023,80451540,00%701,89
M2 Medium Tank353,00100425,00%3,10
O-I Experimental5778,25598450,00%1491,16
AMX 3836,255640,00%0,00
Birch Gun4149,50158450,00%357,76
SU-2-122 5655,75634475,00%1810,62
TOG II* 6924,00584450,00%1754,54
ELC EVEN 90 8622,50633450,00%972,65
D1235,00154366,67%235,99
Object 27710938,00754366,67%620,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8502,0022830,00%543,04
KV-220-2 5572,00656366,67%1083,86
Excelsior 5996,00677366,67%2236,50
BT-7 artillery 3245,6728730,00%800,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,50134250,00%230,90
Renault NC-31173,009120,00%134,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,50182250,00%204,39
FV3046346,004312100,00%556,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C322,00302250,00%97,08
Windhund 81156,50470250,00%1020,21
T-50-2 6607,50649250,00%1346,59
Patton the Tank 9775,50637250,00%553,39
T1E6 273,50151250,00%169,32
Tetrarch 269,50159250,00%163,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8606,008592100,00%729,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 71010,50679250,00%1458,05
M4A1 FL 10 6657,00440250,00%977,96
AE Phase I 9593,00674250,00%328,78
T2 Medium Tank2109,004551100,00%593,91
MTLS-1G14 3502,0066010,00%2344,38
Light Mk. VIC 2250,004501100,00%1601,17
Sherman VC Firefly 6409,0029410,00%402,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-08
Left: 2024-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-01
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-18
Left: 2018-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-12
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-05-01