phoenix_ashes

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200460168833
Ø Tier8,410,009,458,82
Victories976148,69%00,00%8550,60%43351,98%
Defeats1002550,01%00,00%8248,81%39247,06%
Draws2601,30%00,00%10,60%80,96%
Battles survived391919,55%00,00%3420,24%17120,53%
Tanks destroyed144330,7200,001450,867070,85
Destruction ratio0,890,001,081,07
Tanks spotted197080,9800,002171,297970,96
Damage dealt1.419,530,001.862,221.808,59
Capture points87300,4400,00610,362230,27
Defense points27990,1400,00730,431090,13
Experience677,830,00819,39824,13
WN7995,640,001182,361185,22
WN81413,190,001744,501738,97
Total
Battles20046
Ø Tier8,41
Victories976148,69%
Defeats1002550,01%
Draws2601,30%
Battles survived391919,55%
Tanks destroyed144330,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted197080,98
Damage dealt1.419,53
Capture points87300,44
Defense points27990,14
Experience677,83
WN7995,64
WN81413,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles168
Ø Tier9,45
Victories8550,60%
Defeats8248,81%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived3420,24%
Tanks destroyed1450,86
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2171,29
Damage dealt1.862,22
Capture points610,36
Defense points730,43
Experience819,39
WN71182,36
WN81744,50
Past 30 days
Battles833
Ø Tier8,82
Victories43351,98%
Defeats39247,06%
Draws80,96%
Battles survived17120,53%
Tanks destroyed7070,85
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7970,96
Damage dealt1.808,59
Capture points2230,27
Defense points1090,13
Experience824,13
WN71185,22
WN81738,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.192,700,000,000,00
Capture points404,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points363,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience563,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt2.192,70
Capture points404,00
Defense points363,60
Experience563,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,810,000,000,00
Capture points110,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.171,81
Capture points110,69
Defense points00,00
Experience652,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories6538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10360,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4727,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,930,000,000,00
Capture points2651,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2151,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience542,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories6538,46%
Defeats10360,95%
Draws10,59%
Battles survived4727,81%
Tanks destroyed820,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted930,55
Damage dealt1.255,93
Capture points2651,57
Defense points2151,27
Experience542,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510414
Victories1529,41%00,00%125,00%321,43%
Defeats3568,63%00,00%375,00%1178,57%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived815,69%00,00%125,00%321,43%
Tanks destroyed260,5100,0020,50100,71
Destruction ratio0,600,000,670,91
Tanks spotted290,5700,0082,00100,71
Damage dealt1.985,570,002.063,252.447,86
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience543,410,00488,00487,79
Total
Battles51
Victories1529,41%
Defeats3568,63%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived815,69%
Tanks destroyed260,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted290,57
Damage dealt1.985,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience543,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt2.063,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience488,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt2.447,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience487,79
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81457,90670138747,08%1471,15
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8696,81593108847,52%1069,70
LT-432 8665,4764672948,70%1116,65
ELC EVEN 90 8556,6168750750,30%990,93
SU-130PM 82004,0089249853,61%2128,36
Grille 15102371,8073747151,80%1695,46
Hirschkäfer112685,8079344652,24%1773,51
ISU-15281364,6962243844,98%1254,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101699,0758941845,69%1114,10
Strv S1 81375,0160841448,55%1265,68
Object 703 Version II 81291,1071734446,80%1217,97
M60 101672,0363133042,73%1188,13
Char Futur 4 91631,0871430451,32%1438,74
Object 705A101967,8871729342,32%1354,59
Object 277102040,9077125744,36%1520,05
FV215b (183) 102136,7174725655,08%1689,18
Object 70491694,7260224446,72%1243,84
Jagdpanzer E 100102389,6875624253,72%1752,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81053,7058823540,00%1005,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91888,9262023444,44%1443,28
WZ-114 91865,7790622156,56%1804,49
Object 268101977,4263721750,23%1309,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81584,2573020851,92%1579,61
Jagdpanther II81078,5744920145,77%925,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81271,0465420148,76%1245,50
Lorraine 40 t 81066,7055419041,05%1061,51
FV4005 Stage II102099,1374318953,97%1666,49
E 100102200,5379618645,70%1600,69
Somua SM 81217,2869817852,81%1220,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91343,4469517453,45%1148,36
Leopard 1102296,8978517049,41%1802,83
SU-14-17639,2443716346,01%752,53
T34 8988,9161515945,28%942,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8979,5862215949,06%984,18
T-103 81164,2757215742,68%1069,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8678,8854915651,92%1062,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8560,2759215345,10%839,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291818,4879914848,65%1641,10
SDP 58 Kilana81424,6666814545,52%1365,62
WZ-111-1G FT81564,9573314547,59%1622,03
KV-26754,5148514247,89%1189,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101623,0854914040,71%902,50
P.44 Pantera8881,1950713436,57%807,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8898,1971313152,67%1575,79
Super Conqueror101594,8461612943,41%1004,83
E 7591805,8783012445,16%1585,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102023,8772211741,88%1480,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102005,4069611741,03%1248,94
T-1091650,9573611450,00%1573,39
T3091998,9283611154,05%1766,28
WZ-111G FT92226,6385710656,60%1807,49
Tiger II81258,1469310343,69%1252,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 102296,3988410351,46%1447,50
E 25 7729,9143110343,69%823,25
T-44-100 81133,2268410355,34%1372,77
Prototipo Standard B92042,3787410155,45%1912,11
Object 252U Defender 81229,0162510144,55%1161,87
P.43 bis6680,4157710059,00%1283,24
Jagdtiger92521,989169754,64%2262,95
Ares 8591805,467539643,75%1668,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91902,898599453,19%2010,83
SU-100Y 6875,975219443,62%1405,43
WZ-113G FT102400,907889148,35%1547,31
121B 101766,696928946,07%1275,75
T-62A101269,175798840,91%805,02
Object 70591467,437578853,41%1241,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8623,464698741,38%558,18
FV229 Contender91705,558298452,38%1424,42
Strv 103-092359,778958356,63%2189,02
M40/M438936,595818250,00%931,59
AE Phase I 91816,608398143,21%1574,50
53TP Markowskiego81026,066427941,77%942,08
IS-2-II8997,036417440,54%949,06
T-54 first prototype 8979,786927450,00%1193,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 81027,165697445,95%1047,33
Conqueror91647,977677052,86%1426,32
STA-2 8964,145887037,14%996,77
IS-M81282,167366949,28%1534,31
Škoda T 256737,585436744,78%1229,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102243,678156750,75%1800,24
IS-381138,545976737,31%1032,30
Black Prince7965,327756663,64%1382,50
UDES 0381799,767816653,03%1828,36
M446531,983366540,00%652,10
Ferdinand81737,348026454,69%1843,43
Caernarvon81158,686736339,68%1140,32
BZ-5871158,327076349,21%1477,60
IS-2 shielded 71467,348826253,23%2074,74
SMV CC-6781190,417246149,18%1225,41
SU-1527736,904396050,00%932,85
Churchill VII6839,916555858,62%1600,55
AMX 13 757442,335905749,12%803,01
KV-1S6651,196215761,40%1384,66
Tiger I71360,098285550,91%1790,35
IS-3-II92070,629045549,09%1847,27
T57 Heavy102728,239145352,83%2165,41
OCP Peacekeeper 91935,899025358,49%1793,60
T28 Prototype81684,468295250,00%1857,65
FV4004 Conway92170,508505054,00%2123,26
P.43 ter7946,066484953,06%1375,57
M127860,756724845,83%1049,07
Vz. 44-171114,667134753,19%1373,92
Type 586905,836764753,19%1849,96
Indien-Panzer8880,134944738,30%805,30
T-34-28832,396034658,70%975,26
TNH 105/100081659,368644551,11%2018,72
Sturer Emil71084,916934566,67%1513,21
T110E4101822,566464537,78%1059,05
Ares 7581594,439414454,55%2013,98
Ikv 90 Typ B71463,637884148,78%2375,47
Strv 103B102552,337814050,00%1906,93
T-34-2G FT71020,436874062,50%1560,75
Leox 91848,207074035,00%1381,30
VK 30.02 (D)7980,857543953,85%1563,58
Jagdpanther71335,867903762,16%2062,27
CS-52 LIS 81313,687893762,16%1536,02
T-448580,395503655,56%657,75
Tiger-Maus 91970,679003655,56%1721,94
Kunze Panzer 91662,927233647,22%1444,82
AMX 12 t6677,866023551,43%1989,13
SDP 57 Gowika71453,407733562,86%2134,25
IS71220,477603447,06%1805,13
TNH T Vz. 5191641,828403452,94%1490,15
FV224 Chopper71143,248943372,73%1442,01
SDP 44 Burza6925,316103256,25%1626,79
T25/271358,096833240,63%1948,40
Churchill I5892,457293158,06%2289,28
Chrysler K GF 8915,164523141,94%712,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6903,275953050,00%1427,18
T-28E with F-30 4570,375123046,67%1444,33
SMV CC-567802,036702955,17%947,92
AT 25483,903292948,28%1005,96
AMX ELC bis5380,553932955,17%1264,52
FV227 Conceiver81912,6210412962,07%2603,46
Mitsu 1085653,865392860,71%1186,49
VK 30.01 (H)5705,005812762,96%1937,00
Windhund 81967,708462744,44%2307,87
Patton the Tank 91214,677012744,44%1219,39
FV215b 101417,045802653,85%1085,41
Leopard 120 Verbessert111832,586902646,15%1176,13
Cromwell B 6733,775562646,15%1228,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101628,726442556,00%988,74
Prototipo 6 81648,327232540,00%1424,38
Super Hellcat 7796,365282556,00%1164,66
VK 30.02 (M)6757,716282458,33%1538,74
Škoda T 245451,354032343,48%1030,56
ARL 446842,646132236,36%1394,77
Škoda T 177608,366082245,45%1184,87
SDP 40 Zadymka5645,094872268,18%1481,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6644,454442227,27%629,94
Charioteer81994,4110582277,27%2654,26
GSOR the TANK 91294,735972240,91%1064,41
TS-54 81413,7310692277,27%1632,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571099,677852166,67%1595,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6820,205862060,00%1525,09
KV-371436,607852040,00%1891,20
Jagdpanzer IV61163,327221963,16%2424,83
LPT-67 Šelma9934,894921921,05%1065,24
T-1506650,115151957,89%1075,70
BZ-16681439,068561855,56%1577,64
AMX 50 1008443,414171729,41%163,13
SU-122-44 7642,884951758,82%760,04
StuG III Ausf. G5597,134641662,50%1478,19
BDR G1 B5558,064651637,50%909,14
Nashorn6993,445991650,00%1584,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581642,387991637,50%1254,86
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91839,698731650,00%1510,85
VK 36.01 (H)61170,878111546,67%2380,21
Semovente M415497,604701580,00%1134,74
Fantôme 91211,29534147,14%951,74
T6 Medium4351,543291361,54%805,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101656,087691353,85%1140,10
T25 Pilot Number 1 81006,546771369,23%1370,26
T26E5 8879,316381361,54%936,92
M415619,754171250,00%941,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4313,753761250,00%727,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91530,177361241,67%1221,96
Type 64 6187,423461266,67%417,63
59-Patton 8528,643581118,18%393,56
T-34-17849,506101050,00%1196,84
Type 1 Chi-He4609,004511050,00%1932,26
M374271,302511050,00%821,32
M18 Hellcat61146,707431060,00%2248,90
Löwe 8810,405961070,00%842,10
M10 RBFM 5685,305251070,00%1352,99
WZ-131G FT61488,78837966,67%2917,32
FV225 Collector 91367,50628837,50%748,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6805,75431850,00%2028,08
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2207,63374862,50%807,76
IS-6 8913,29450728,57%676,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6457,86222714,29%517,56
M4A1 Sherman5382,67477650,00%876,91
Ikv 1035698,33345666,67%1686,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5739,17678666,67%2354,47
ST vz. 394464,00397540,00%1326,09
Valentine AT4410,40194540,00%940,83
AT 86598,6023650,00%711,46
KV-1SA 5853,40637540,00%1638,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4430,50296475,00%1191,43
ST-II101186,25700425,00%650,62
K-91-PT 91178,25601425,00%725,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4246,50168425,00%433,40
LT vz. 383217,673873100,00%928,02
Type 4 Chi-To6436,00350333,33%486,36
Lorraine 50 t 9687,33471333,33%298,84
T-29 3155,33286366,67%554,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71915,671099366,67%2597,73
50TP prototyp 82181,0093420,00%2303,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5293,00262250,00%582,10
M8A14233,5022620,00%370,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5375,00537250,00%1073,62
T28 Concept 7338,00414250,00%261,17
StuG IV 5400,00284250,00%876,27
LT vz. 352193,004261100,00%910,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III354,002131100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4133,0015510,00%176,82
M10 Wolverine5331,004891100,00%693,01
Leopard Prototyp A94761,00148210,00%5615,09
T54E192526,0014431100,00%2778,97
Black Prince II 71508,0065310,00%2146,07
T-50-2 6600,0044910,00%1212,87
Tiger 131 61273,0054310,00%1607,09
Excelsior 5636,008121100,00%1200,67
Sexton I 355,001941100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2587,0014281100,00%5108,38
112 8420,0020110,00%159,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-23
Left: 2026-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-21
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-24
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-13
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-22
Left: 2026-04-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-17
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-25
Left: 2025-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-03
Left: 2025-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-31
Left: 2025-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-25
Left: 2023-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2023-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-27
Left: 2022-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-03
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-22
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-14
Left: 2017-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-11
Left: 2019-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2018-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-21
Left: 2017-04-11