pontios_warrior

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles378890103352
Ø Tier8,460,009,899,81
Victories1874549,47%00,00%5755,34%18652,84%
Defeats1871249,39%00,00%4644,66%15945,17%
Draws4321,14%00,00%00,00%71,99%
Battles survived970425,61%00,00%2928,16%10329,26%
Tanks destroyed266990,7000,00720,702330,66
Destruction ratio0,950,000,970,94
Tanks spotted517381,3700,001471,435441,55
Damage dealt1.150,510,001.385,311.400,16
Capture points106920,2800,0060,06350,10
Defense points192130,5100,0000,00140,04
Experience638,160,00801,21778,98
WN7987,270,00980,26957,22
WN81243,600,001232,661231,25
Total
Battles37889
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1874549,47%
Defeats1871249,39%
Draws4321,14%
Battles survived970425,61%
Tanks destroyed266990,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted517381,37
Damage dealt1.150,51
Capture points106920,28
Defense points192130,51
Experience638,16
WN7987,27
WN81243,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,89
Victories5755,34%
Defeats4644,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2928,16%
Tanks destroyed720,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1471,43
Damage dealt1.385,31
Capture points60,06
Defense points00,00
Experience801,21
WN7980,26
WN81232,66
Past 30 days
Battles352
Ø Tier9,81
Victories18652,84%
Defeats15945,17%
Draws71,99%
Battles survived10329,26%
Tanks destroyed2330,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5441,55
Damage dealt1.400,16
Capture points350,10
Defense points140,04
Experience778,98
WN7957,22
WN81231,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience664,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats545,45%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.405,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,64
Experience664,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4142,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,750,000,000,00
Capture points660,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience659,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4748,45%
Defeats4748,45%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived4142,27%
Tanks destroyed640,66
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted530,55
Damage dealt1.110,75
Capture points660,68
Defense points530,55
Experience659,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points402,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience408,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt584,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points402,67
Experience408,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories2932,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2123,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1852,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience324,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories2932,22%
Defeats6066,67%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived2123,33%
Tanks destroyed500,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted590,66
Damage dealt476,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points1852,06
Experience324,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories5051,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4848,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,810,000,000,00
Capture points250,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2842,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience759,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories5051,02%
Defeats4848,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3232,65%
Tanks destroyed640,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted970,99
Damage dealt1.085,81
Capture points250,26
Defense points2842,90
Experience759,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles481000
Victories23448,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15933,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3900,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,260,000,000,00
Capture points3730,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7661,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience508,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles481
Victories23448,65%
Defeats23649,06%
Draws112,29%
Battles survived15933,06%
Tanks destroyed3050,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3900,81
Damage dealt785,26
Capture points3730,78
Defense points7661,59
Experience508,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience378,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed130,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.188,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points471,88
Experience378,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81024,58678537450,33%1361,02
G.W. E 100101708,24704197551,29%1633,32
Object 252U Defender 81423,11850179955,86%1737,44
T110E3101861,65678144350,10%1398,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81446,98760143252,09%1684,43
AMX 13 909676,4157886450,35%876,73
T-54 ltwt.9761,3664077046,10%959,68
T-34-85M 6890,9771076350,98%1639,29
T-100 LT10988,2663674746,45%1099,27
E 100101564,1861772844,64%1153,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101295,7059669646,84%909,96
Object 261101602,9071767752,14%1396,16
Panhard EBR 10510756,9864665748,40%735,06
T499693,1861664449,22%876,87
Strv 103B101873,6468256747,97%1329,74
XM551 Sheridan10905,6763847749,69%948,82
T9591450,4654745644,74%1092,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101537,2763241446,86%1287,56
T-1091478,0573040947,43%1442,19
IS-7101413,1770040251,74%1028,49
IS-381020,8159039248,47%1104,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9816,5750031842,14%576,41
T-5491085,4771030850,65%1041,86
FV4005 Stage II101506,8259630343,89%1034,58
E 7591345,7954130248,01%1298,57
Tiger II8964,4941230145,85%1036,92
T376360,5544030145,18%803,13
Object 140101340,1362029440,48%931,39
T54E191353,3572728852,78%1208,71
Tiger I7563,3133227945,52%539,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81008,7457927253,68%1214,05
G.W. Panther71333,2347826550,94%1889,97
UDES 0381161,9662125947,88%1182,33
G.W. Tiger91398,6365324948,19%1407,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,2221522750,22%188,19
T2881205,6443622748,46%1351,73
Object 430U101736,8879922753,74%1483,44
Ares 90 C111547,6980422748,02%1006,45
AMX 50 10081062,4265021342,72%1062,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68616,0862720748,31%968,98
KR-1111597,5079320345,32%830,73
AMX 50 12091270,4367520250,00%1166,10
Panhard EBR 909663,6368419749,75%858,05
Type 4 Heavy91730,9483119655,61%1791,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101391,5267519547,18%1293,14
T25 AT7705,8636819146,07%864,82
AMX 13 10510743,3057818945,50%635,15
Strv 103-091644,1467418447,28%1419,77
Hummel61077,5343317649,43%1834,29
BT-22140,9715617246,51%555,62
VK 36.01 (H)6437,3728417148,54%629,60
T92 HMC101395,8166917150,29%1134,12
AMX M4 mle. 457770,7954616950,30%960,64
MT-256208,5042116946,75%400,68
Prototipo Standard B91379,9367916747,90%1222,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8420,6253016346,63%538,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5133,3618015742,68%111,71
LTTB8502,5755215545,16%701,08
TVP T 50/51101542,3166715248,68%1206,25
FV4004 Conway91645,3068615251,32%1520,59
IS7913,5053715147,68%1286,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101515,5570214951,01%1125,40
Object 277101633,1875614850,68%1332,01
O-Ho81221,7975914549,66%1340,79
P.44 Pantera81050,1669813251,52%1333,65
T57 Heavy101603,1171213051,54%1171,88
BZ-75101624,1769012941,09%958,70
MTLS-1G14 3325,7148012850,78%1396,15
Strv 107-12111940,2578712747,24%1150,97
FV4025 Contriver111902,6383012747,24%1079,42
WZ-111 model 5A101711,1975112249,18%1384,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591235,4768812145,45%1175,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6806,1454311753,85%1184,88
Centurion Action X101434,2164111746,15%1005,15
Leo7677,2256511648,28%935,75
ARL 446520,7642311548,70%832,18
Type 5 Heavy102067,4985411557,39%1535,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7723,1050311545,22%907,60
Ares 90101212,7165911241,96%690,46
KV-856722,1645410241,18%1218,10
AMX 13 757279,2236510046,00%382,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91653,487739845,92%1616,50
BZ-79111845,228479750,52%994,33
T-505139,832819552,63%333,76
Charioteer81353,837449552,63%1533,59
CS-63101206,176669448,94%786,10
O-I6627,195519348,39%1072,53
O-Ni71090,707818855,68%1547,23
AMX 12 t6204,522408850,00%381,06
M36 Jackson6511,724138845,45%754,34
IS-27921,065998542,35%1072,81
Object 432U111501,288108551,76%1015,99
TVP VTU Koncept8964,186448350,60%1162,22
WZ-111 model 1-491421,846678239,02%1265,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6471,174758254,88%785,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507855,064818245,12%1025,41
T2971020,277358159,26%1382,17
53TP Markowskiego81290,758078061,25%1696,76
FV230 Canopener101578,848048056,25%1064,01
T-345241,903597755,84%530,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181238,047497550,67%1441,50
BT-7449,781447358,90%185,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191463,757497347,95%1425,72
Grille5526,532817248,61%1099,82
T28 Concept 71074,656717147,89%1548,69
M24 Chaffee5148,894007050,00%309,79
M66601,875426952,17%884,09
CS-538996,126426942,03%1188,42
Challenger71080,617206663,64%1663,39
FV229 Contender91304,517556552,31%1009,52
Fantôme 91323,627066547,69%1228,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,551906248,39%280,70
45TP Habicha71045,287576061,67%1547,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101719,276575938,98%1019,14
Centurion Mk. I8981,626835848,28%1278,93
Hotchkiss EBR7484,954995850,00%920,21
T 55A 91372,286475836,21%1183,47
Strv 746620,285755750,88%1188,35
Type 586583,845395750,88%1095,47
Crusader6242,632285644,64%518,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8719,047465662,50%1220,23
LPT-67 Šelma9940,047455455,56%1266,96
Škoda T 177707,897525350,94%1476,95
1108770,756255150,98%741,26
Ikv 1035356,783805147,06%705,85
SU-14-171161,718105160,78%2009,89
BZ-6891319,096764744,68%1029,60
40TP Habicha6677,575604656,52%1282,21
WZ-12091096,388034573,33%1183,60
SU-14-281582,238214459,09%1959,98
Object 43091723,187974447,73%1472,85
BZ-587946,556734250,00%1076,22
Covenanter5165,612054148,78%390,38
212A91837,208254158,54%1917,72
Emil I8883,636763860,53%891,39
Type T-345403,344633857,89%1227,30
M53/M559848,355723740,54%588,77
Object 26391132,226373743,24%899,91
BDR G1 B5343,862403638,89%450,34
T328878,696383540,00%806,24
T404295,762103444,12%609,80
FV380591051,356783447,06%864,94
VK 28.016183,242933336,36%204,81
CS-5991620,038473262,50%1655,59
Strv m/425371,655053167,74%1096,83
T1 Heavy5360,484883158,06%693,71
P.43 bis6723,236273050,00%1487,70
Škoda T 5091527,577003050,00%1459,28
M10 Wolverine5346,732933053,33%655,52
T-127 3195,073343056,67%691,02
M3 Lee4264,073992864,29%998,15
CS-447955,326412835,71%1477,71
FV227 Conceiver8772,397222853,57%713,86
MS-1151,891022751,85%104,18
Sturmpanzer II4249,272142650,00%751,06
Achilles6573,085002650,00%930,20
Lago4287,844052552,00%845,84
M5A1 Stuart4319,444172552,00%1104,59
BZ-16681165,047352548,00%1381,89
T-34 shielded 5595,605412544,00%1453,58
B14171,381852450,00%324,79
Panhard AMD 178B6463,655042347,83%1350,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505432,673982138,10%655,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10958,867672152,38%1034,03
Cromwell6623,896231947,37%1237,17
CS-67 Szakal111293,118101861,11%947,33
Super Hellcat 7697,175051838,89%763,89
A-20593,532271741,18%57,40
M5 Stuart4140,942801752,94%249,10
Comet7964,697041643,75%1463,64
Cruiser Mk. III3123,312091637,50%326,48
121101595,136741546,67%1106,42
Black Prince II 7584,805811546,67%575,11
SU-86878,007211376,92%1362,38
T-116 3274,154291361,54%1393,87
T1 Cunningham147,33791241,67%20,04
Sav m/434149,922731241,67%163,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4170,253331258,33%464,96
SU-10181674,928281250,00%2212,66
T-284113,361601163,64%291,61
Leichttraktor161,271201154,55%154,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,911421145,45%192,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 8736,185791136,36%758,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,101681050,00%344,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs492,301401040,00%65,34
Windhund 81376,005721030,00%1403,73
Ares 8591280,107741070,00%1183,19
M10 RBFM 5455,905061070,00%911,57
112 81191,807671040,00%1183,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4674,00493944,44%2172,64
T92 8415,78465933,33%466,71
M2 Medium Tank372,25239862,50%198,10
AMX 50 B10694,38371812,50%193,41
StuG IV 5255,75323837,50%377,70
ST vz. 394279,29335742,86%793,00
Type 91 Heavy374,43142742,86%44,07
T-45 2226,43373771,43%1121,53
AMX 404104,17149616,67%118,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,83204616,67%432,43
FV20781099,17696633,33%1069,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81095,83600616,67%993,73
MKA 2238,60342540,00%827,39
LT vz. 38367,25137425,00%0,00
T-46368,7584425,00%12,07
B.U.G.I.61226,2510454100,00%2962,85
O-I Experimental5603,50472450,00%1260,40
KV-1SA 5651,7554940,00%1016,88
T-50-2 6799,00651450,00%1914,86
P.435127,67323366,67%304,44
P.43 ter7760,00430333,33%791,66
T-29 3316,33357333,33%1064,48
L-60 277,67178333,33%145,72
43 M. Toldi III 345,678430,00%0,00
Strv fm/211157,50256250,00%714,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,0020120,00%301,38
Renault Otsu185,507720,00%125,38
Tiger 131 6780,5043020,00%1028,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61213,0010322100,00%4595,68
T1E6 280,501762100,00%369,59
Excalibur 6387,00313250,00%388,36
T26E3 Eagle 7 71703,001028250,00%3451,85
Chi-Go 71234,5056520,00%1605,78
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
D2358,001861100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352205,004041100,00%1176,07
Hotchkiss H35287,006210,00%136,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6428,005901100,00%623,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8166,007021100,00%261,00
Ares 758384,0018110,00%118,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2625,0010191100,00%3584,65
BT-7 artillery 3178,003091100,00%631,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-08-07