pre

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299220337
Ø Tier6,590,007,007,97
Victories1394246,59%00,00%00,00%1540,54%
Defeats1566652,36%00,00%3100,00%2054,05%
Draws3141,05%00,00%00,00%25,41%
Battles survived847228,31%00,00%00,00%1540,54%
Tanks destroyed199380,6700,0020,67310,84
Destruction ratio0,930,000,671,41
Tanks spotted140040,4700,0000,00100,27
Damage dealt675,980,001.056,001.132,68
Capture points133080,4400,0000,00752,03
Defense points143660,4800,0000,0040,11
Experience383,020,00219,33525,35
WN7759,090,00586,57773,88
WN8840,990,00642,89994,27
Total
Battles29922
Ø Tier6,59
Victories1394246,59%
Defeats1566652,36%
Draws3141,05%
Battles survived847228,31%
Tanks destroyed199380,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted140040,47
Damage dealt675,98
Capture points133080,44
Defense points143660,48
Experience383,02
WN7759,09
WN8840,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier7,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.056,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,33
WN7586,57
WN8642,89
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived1540,54%
Tanks destroyed310,84
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted100,27
Damage dealt1.132,68
Capture points752,03
Defense points40,11
Experience525,35
WN7773,88
WN8994,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,250,000,000,00
Capture points164,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.440,25
Capture points164,00
Defense points00,00
Experience380,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt433,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories11149,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11250,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9241,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,580,000,000,00
Capture points4652,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6122,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience585,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories11149,78%
Defeats11250,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9241,26%
Tanks destroyed1360,61
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1750,78
Damage dealt1.154,58
Capture points4652,09
Defense points6122,74
Experience585,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles347000
Victories9025,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25573,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6318,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,110,000,000,00
Capture points2190,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2680,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience180,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles347
Victories9025,94%
Defeats25573,49%
Draws20,58%
Battles survived6318,16%
Tanks destroyed1450,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted3280,95
Damage dealt508,11
Capture points2190,63
Defense points2680,77
Experience180,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7861,38442192047,86%1022,42
T-34-856588,33366182948,77%1058,90
Dicker Max 6710,39386181249,23%1193,90
M18 Hellcat6678,62359133647,83%1063,17
Tiger II8957,69446112944,73%936,70
Super Hellcat 7691,4240394349,52%878,46
SU-1006659,4937082449,03%1102,58
M10 RBFM 5582,7038480342,09%1012,05
SU-1527773,3637569845,27%935,20
T-34-3 8852,6245762742,42%800,09
Ferdinand81021,4842845448,24%916,05
IS7807,2549045350,77%1012,92
Tiger 131 6727,3444539543,80%1047,20
ISU-1528972,2742839445,43%819,68
VK 36.01 (H)6527,2131038040,79%707,83
Type 586635,6940337047,03%1131,11
VK 30.01 (P)6599,9939230549,84%985,78
IS-2 shielded 7806,4944328747,04%830,08
Jagdpanther7845,2338527848,20%1018,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8836,6550827445,26%776,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,3121927345,42%504,27
IS-381135,3256926053,46%1322,87
WZ-1209954,1847425141,43%670,68
M446517,2029424946,59%746,63
StuG III Ausf. G5317,6321124244,63%514,98
Jagdtiger91119,1141923447,01%752,85
T-345311,3625422853,51%713,58
Tiger (P)7800,4850222345,29%904,05
M127837,2441822051,82%1092,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6330,5737421545,58%733,75
SU-855346,1022321147,87%633,35
SU-100Y 6561,2331620546,83%786,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8993,7242619742,13%790,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101295,5450518950,26%752,52
UDES 038789,3235718744,92%633,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,3717218547,03%345,14
Sturer Emil7633,6032718343,17%635,43
SU-130PM 8933,2350817739,55%664,83
Panther7635,3940917347,40%822,59
SU-1018844,3046117345,09%753,56
G.W. Panther7826,4538017058,82%1070,32
T-1091184,4150717050,59%1032,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8301,1037316541,21%291,48
IS-27858,0547915653,21%1023,27
M40/M438904,0950815151,66%861,16
Hummel6678,8430413148,09%978,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007620,7340613146,56%759,41
T-34-28562,0638512642,06%485,59
SU-100M17754,8338712350,41%923,73
T-34-85M 6635,2036612143,80%902,40
Char Futur 4 91215,5455511953,78%932,60
M415350,1924111848,31%424,71
Jagdpanzer IV6512,9537011545,22%741,41
P.43 ter7720,6843211552,17%1029,48
AMX 13 757402,4132011336,28%584,98
O-I Experimental5411,1129011353,98%715,19
Nashorn6652,2333011152,25%981,04
FV601 Saladin8724,6942611136,94%575,94
Cromwell6515,1443711056,36%949,93
Ikv 1035327,1822810741,12%591,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6471,9829310447,12%700,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505353,1224110451,92%668,65
STG Guard 8855,4940710434,62%700,67
Patton the Tank 9836,0746110353,40%723,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,3717810236,27%0,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9876,5840310036,00%415,07
AT 158770,214659536,84%514,35
E 759950,255339347,31%682,13
T25/27634,682959239,13%623,59
T-62A101026,654799142,86%636,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68338,783469138,46%301,64
TS-54 8557,654189142,86%313,08
CS-52 LIS 8898,455359139,56%763,45
M3 Lee4157,581819044,44%350,37
Type 64 6487,984128749,43%1108,40
Hotchkiss EBR7387,993438647,67%645,41
T3091123,305128336,14%656,93
Strv 103-09823,284308338,55%408,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9975,195288345,78%794,00
P.44 Pantera8686,854418145,68%637,29
Object 70491084,564808145,68%658,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,262778150,62%942,01
AT 77750,744327852,56%797,28
FV215b 10939,224557636,84%438,47
Object 277101139,805157540,00%631,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5388,672616955,07%994,14
Grille5435,292536952,17%906,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6535,693216749,25%671,54
Panther II8591,963926740,30%467,60
M5A1 Stuart485,501806648,48%96,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6540,083506646,97%714,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8715,003486639,39%544,29
122 TM 8860,864656650,00%754,52
Covenanter5106,611996451,56%180,06
T675378,832776346,03%645,49
A-20581,021816245,16%64,13
60G FT5320,852046241,94%447,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5245,002996157,38%693,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9966,905626041,67%635,80
Prototipo Standard B9821,304975738,60%449,17
Type 95 Heavy4241,822155740,35%581,30
GSOR the TANK 91028,394805745,61%811,00
Type 4 Chi-To6465,802765642,86%685,16
M374260,552095558,18%887,55
KV-137524,424305540,00%608,11
SU-85B4236,462335453,70%492,46
FSV Scheme A7589,893655429,63%610,89
Tortoise9712,424975332,08%259,06
AMX ELC bis5240,542375250,00%661,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5403,623305242,31%714,08
Sav m/434217,362165046,00%414,90
T-437525,613484951,02%696,10
AMX 12 t6526,423824850,00%1333,98
T28 Concept 7698,404734854,17%872,20
Sherman Firefly6582,873434746,81%910,75
Type T-345220,962294746,81%397,29
M4A1 Sherman5401,243384660,87%1103,27
Marder 38T4258,332154656,52%560,10
Semovente M415418,492564551,11%776,22
T-1506511,333804551,11%674,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6293,912434450,00%362,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7538,772614436,36%492,91
T-549773,705194440,91%485,28
AMX 404216,132144050,00%671,22
Leopard 1101292,105214032,50%622,59
Matilda4328,232553946,15%769,20
Sexton II398,621033933,33%159,21
Centurion Mk. I8664,265013938,46%552,31
SU-76G FT4344,262473958,97%760,56
KV-15459,103623956,41%919,27
Sherman III5309,772323946,15%640,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474290,463223953,85%909,92
ISU-122S 7786,565513958,97%1027,92
KV-371094,634403834,21%1204,14
Object 268101232,744873839,47%587,04
Challenger7615,053893855,26%687,17
SMV CC-678749,365133627,78%512,40
SU-54216,082063655,56%456,79
Panhard AMD 178B6316,612933636,11%589,20
AT 86473,063793560,00%797,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,151573455,88%227,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3224,562333447,06%771,76
SU-122A5301,972503461,76%646,92
LTP 392,001763467,65%411,82
Leopard Prototyp A9936,704583321,21%546,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4377,152503357,58%1216,08
VK 30.02 (M)6610,183453354,55%1072,78
P.43 bis6333,062673228,13%322,31
Caernarvon8656,565473243,75%508,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4156,662553262,50%520,04
KV-26404,883333240,63%429,68
Windhund 8840,564343228,13%590,92
Type 1 Chi-He4254,292193141,94%619,92
Object 2639831,775613141,94%469,16
Grant4317,232633050,00%1022,26
SMV CC-567603,274383053,33%684,61
Object 283 9679,973933043,33%401,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7444,693462931,03%378,60
T1 Heavy5383,932472944,83%569,23
T-448886,115772857,14%1112,05
Churchill VII6671,825672853,57%1140,59
M8A14342,962982846,43%836,25
T28 Prototype81108,185992839,29%1025,04
BT-74103,811442748,15%170,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,63992737,04%66,15
M7 Priest3244,151862737,04%448,17
T-50-2 6260,303012744,44%476,79
121101130,694332626,92%584,07
M2 Medium Tank3112,081382540,00%155,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79971,445842536,00%571,82
MTLS-1G14 3376,964272560,00%1506,32
T-284136,581882450,00%240,17
T-463154,581412437,50%401,36
DS PZInż5431,542642450,00%776,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,391872356,52%225,37
Object 2579797,174832343,48%523,11
Comet7583,053522227,27%607,59
SU-76M4112,911712254,55%181,57
Cruiser Mk. IV491,231352236,36%16,37
Cruiser Mk. III346,23912227,27%0,00
Jagdpanther II8632,143002231,82%327,44
KV-1S6499,683712254,55%857,47
SDP 40 Zadymka5518,332902147,62%836,64
AEC Armoured Car5423,292672152,38%816,89
Škoda T 245226,351852055,00%506,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,151262050,00%91,85
Marder II3233,052412060,00%731,39
VK 20.01 (D)4165,601722050,00%347,09
AMX 30 1er prototype9901,155582040,00%561,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6496,504452060,00%722,53
Strv 746428,893061957,89%697,91
T207770,115561936,84%873,80
VK 30.02 (D)7563,373971921,05%624,87
Indien-Panzer8726,164491931,58%584,36
Staghound Mk. III6561,584821942,11%815,57
11310891,505421833,33%419,35
Achilles6342,612691844,44%362,89
Fantôme 9841,834621838,89%504,36
ARL 446485,412861729,41%592,49
T297505,353871729,41%330,81
B.U.G.I.6486,713441747,06%621,14
O-I6507,823271758,82%812,49
StuG III Ausf. B4251,471681735,29%363,43
Pawlack Tank6470,883391729,41%479,18
T-34 with L-11 4276,883431758,82%840,70
Serpente 91262,187371758,82%833,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3203,312381656,25%676,28
Type 91 Heavy3151,941631637,50%284,76
M3G FT3213,251721656,25%581,19
ST vz. 394203,202321560,00%583,40
M2 Light2345,931971546,67%1355,30
14TP4126,331651540,00%194,14
BZ-587577,404131526,67%420,06
Black Prince II 7499,074111533,33%344,08
Leox 91133,206101533,33%671,68
T-34-17316,712151421,43%172,47
Strv m/425352,572451442,86%711,28
Škoda T 256289,502611435,71%256,65
T-703154,501931457,14%489,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6228,211861421,43%234,57
T56 GMC347,31911338,46%0,00
IS-710823,925291330,77%328,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,001241338,46%211,70
Chi-Ni275,17821216,67%100,15
Lago4141,922201250,00%259,45
Kunze Panzer 91223,835791225,00%891,34
Strv S1 8975,173411241,67%786,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,45711145,45%38,21
T-262120,091701145,45%408,65
M26 Pershing8468,735101145,45%362,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5327,552421145,45%498,70
SARL 424292,362931163,64%1025,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 7732,554821145,45%783,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 8699,363511118,18%584,85
M3 Stuart3118,601961050,00%292,95
Renault NC-31170,501001030,00%122,72
10TP3145,801841060,00%506,47
Birch Gun4263,802671050,00%907,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8904,907301060,00%1092,33
AMX 65 t81206,804841020,00%1194,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4272,004401070,00%814,31
T7 Combat Car 228,30771040,00%18,13
Cromwell B 6542,102971030,00%651,96
StuG IV 5218,101541040,00%247,99
T78 6884,003791030,00%1018,19
WZ-120-1G FT 8933,006341060,00%946,69
D23116,22194955,56%312,65
LT vz. 383177,56165933,33%457,68
P26/404321,78185922,22%662,44
P.435319,89289944,44%605,92
Ikv 723161,44164922,22%214,57
Wespe374,1176933,33%0,00
AT 25443,67304944,44%927,54
T-60292,78100922,22%170,02
Hotchkiss H352137,50189850,00%546,08
D1282,88145850,00%211,61
STA-18642,63590862,50%766,03
T2 Medium Tank2163,38162850,00%748,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6416,63324837,50%377,73
WZ-131G FT6343,25285875,00%535,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C394,13237862,50%403,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191735,38805875,00%1437,64
AMX M4 mle. 54101090,13667837,50%505,47
T-29 3517,88428825,00%1754,64
Renault FT194,437670,00%310,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,57224757,14%421,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,29126757,14%186,90
Vz. 44-17696,29541757,14%764,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3252,57186728,57%582,77
IS-M8472,86321728,57%231,71
M-II-Y7712,57617742,86%692,08
M-III-Y8854,29554742,86%710,50
Chi-Go 7855,57497742,86%854,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,33136683,33%472,21
Leichttraktor1132,17114633,33%423,30
T404304,67294633,33%636,18
VK 28.016137,50255633,33%82,71
FV3046408,00274666,67%757,65
Pz.Kpfw. I257,50145666,67%261,00
Durchbruchswagen 24208,50369683,33%578,99
AMX 30 B10361,33268616,67%0,00
IS-2-II8178,3312560,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5347,67437666,67%779,27
BT-22204,00181540,00%873,16
Black Prince7547,60684560,00%705,36
AMX 383110,00104520,00%100,35
T3 HMC2112,20174560,00%442,14
KV-1SA 5291,00331560,00%492,28
Lago M38 3375,40406540,00%818,92
T-45 2207,40245540,00%720,28
SU-85I 5304,20448560,00%541,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,50131450,00%174,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4260,75383450,00%578,72
SU-263143,00106425,00%136,39
Valentine AT4206,50156425,00%351,86
S35 CA5212,75165450,00%272,94
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00106450,00%89,05
Somua S353104,25249450,00%98,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8367,5017340,00%119,28
TOG II* 6337,00467475,00%525,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5471,75329425,00%1321,64
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6968,75769450,00%2035,34
BT-7 artillery 374,75152475,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7768,00448475,00%973,18
T1 Cunningham1139,6784333,33%587,80
M2234,67112333,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3310,67285366,67%1055,66
T1 HMC2143,00201366,67%790,68
Churchill I517,006930,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM373,332203100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5419,00227333,33%548,93
AMX M4 mle. 457402,00298333,33%226,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,0076333,33%0,00
Cavalier5178,6711930,00%138,45
T18 HMC3157,6713630,00%466,07
Straussler V–4/40 3241,00207333,33%638,74
LT vz. 352259,003752100,00%1769,64
7TP259,5095250,00%74,55
Panzerjäger I2107,001592100,00%415,61
T71 DA7343,004962100,00%654,19
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3161,503532100,00%483,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3723,5010082100,00%2480,44
Primo Victoria 81257,00643250,00%1496,51
Strv fm/211179,002931100,00%1125,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,001201100,00%793,78
25TP KSUST II5193,0012110,00%177,00
Pvlvv fm/422130,005610,00%256,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,0010910,00%390,09
M5 Stuart4314,0036410,00%623,24
Panzerwagen 39 3351,008331100,00%1737,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro265,001331100,00%261,00
Chi-To SP7192,0026910,00%3,10
T-26G FT2122,002231100,00%453,40
Strv m/31 3318,004591100,00%832,51
Somua SAu 404297,006710,00%518,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 5136,003501100,00%353,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,0025110,00%889,05
T-116 3218,004371100,00%868,78
Valentine II 4266,004971100,00%960,49
AMX ELC 901 6939,007101100,00%2283,34
FCM 2C 31068,009851100,00%3664,07
Valiant 50,004131100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001591100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3110,003751100,00%511,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-23
Left: 2026-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-21
Left: 2025-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2025-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2015-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2015-12-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-11
Left: 2014-12-30