pta24PL

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles965060109310
Ø Tier7,630,008,328,45
Victories4670948,40%00,00%4642,20%14245,81%
Defeats4857550,33%00,00%6256,88%16452,90%
Draws12221,27%00,00%10,92%41,29%
Battles survived3371134,93%00,00%3128,44%10232,90%
Tanks destroyed765300,7900,00690,631920,62
Destruction ratio1,220,000,880,92
Tanks spotted528860,5500,00960,881830,59
Damage dealt968,550,00921,43975,29
Capture points975251,0100,0000,001640,53
Defense points749610,7800,0000,0050,02
Experience589,760,00607,57610,30
WN7939,200,00659,15681,94
WN81090,520,00855,96806,65
Total
Battles96506
Ø Tier7,63
Victories4670948,40%
Defeats4857550,33%
Draws12221,27%
Battles survived3371134,93%
Tanks destroyed765300,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted528860,55
Damage dealt968,55
Capture points975251,01
Defense points749610,78
Experience589,76
WN7939,20
WN81090,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier8,32
Victories4642,20%
Defeats6256,88%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived3128,44%
Tanks destroyed690,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted960,88
Damage dealt921,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,57
WN7659,15
WN8855,96
Past 30 days
Battles310
Ø Tier8,45
Victories14245,81%
Defeats16452,90%
Draws41,29%
Battles survived10232,90%
Tanks destroyed1920,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1830,59
Damage dealt975,29
Capture points1640,53
Defense points50,02
Experience610,30
WN7681,94
WN8806,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories7435,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12459,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7134,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,720,000,000,00
Capture points2010,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4462,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories7435,75%
Defeats12459,90%
Draws94,35%
Battles survived7134,30%
Tanks destroyed1130,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1450,70
Damage dealt1.483,72
Capture points2010,97
Defense points4462,15
Experience537,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories8437,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13359,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6830,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,120,000,000,00
Capture points2190,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6552,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience514,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories8437,33%
Defeats13359,11%
Draws83,56%
Battles survived6830,22%
Tanks destroyed1090,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1110,49
Damage dealt1.027,12
Capture points2190,97
Defense points6552,91
Experience514,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories9241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12355,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7433,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,800,000,000,00
Capture points1590,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7563,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience374,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories9241,82%
Defeats12355,91%
Draws52,27%
Battles survived7433,64%
Tanks destroyed1240,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1420,65
Damage dealt556,80
Capture points1590,72
Defense points7563,44
Experience374,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,310,000,000,00
Capture points782,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt709,31
Capture points782,69
Defense points00,00
Experience448,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles817000
Victories35343,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45355,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29536,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7410,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,580,000,000,00
Capture points16872,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26993,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience597,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles817
Victories35343,21%
Defeats45355,45%
Draws111,35%
Battles survived29536,11%
Tanks destroyed5330,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7410,91
Damage dealt1.118,58
Capture points16872,06
Defense points26993,30
Experience597,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1606000
Victories61938,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95959,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51432,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10240,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,040,000,000,00
Capture points14430,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points32482,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience398,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1606
Victories61938,54%
Defeats95959,71%
Draws281,74%
Battles survived51432,00%
Tanks destroyed9590,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10240,64
Damage dealt747,04
Capture points14430,90
Defense points32482,02
Experience398,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,930,000,000,00
Capture points100,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience267,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1970,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.007,93
Capture points100,37
Defense points301,11
Experience267,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (604)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81175,28658405147,77%1186,96
M53/M5591276,48688329550,80%1286,78
SU-130PM 81207,82671244948,18%1158,46
G.W. E 100101278,32632203548,99%1046,01
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81053,41652163248,35%1156,91
E 25 7945,05661157451,14%1409,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 8942,31670131847,88%1128,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,54608130050,69%1121,44
T9591493,00709128049,30%1192,84
VK 36.01 (H)6619,88488124250,00%1017,02
IS-6 81305,28760111054,23%1584,55
S-517850,91536103150,53%1037,87
T92 HMC101289,06612100046,80%1118,74
Type 4 Chi-To6726,3459495249,47%1487,79
T-44-100 8959,9167088348,13%1098,14
Object 261101231,3366285648,01%977,96
Tortoise91379,6269984249,41%1081,48
T3091422,0166681746,88%1181,77
AT 1581224,5071578252,05%1380,82
T-34-85M 6809,8465376051,32%1347,48
Tiger I7805,9950669548,49%970,81
KV-856753,3455764553,18%1331,96
M54 Renegade 81101,6367663645,60%1050,30
T110E4101641,1865563148,65%1107,99
Grille 15101682,5459862143,48%1152,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91352,3062261748,62%1052,19
AMX ELC bis5438,0150360450,83%1644,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81279,0964358149,57%1249,33
M40/M4381036,1959657850,00%1175,04
Tiger II81118,2364054648,90%1311,88
AT 86672,0255454556,70%1261,30
IS-7101561,4865353541,68%1090,49
GSOR 1008 81216,4467551848,07%1140,36
AMX 13 909764,7159249743,06%983,47
M18 Hellcat6635,6650849451,42%1087,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101486,2760749048,16%923,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,3226248344,10%513,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518854,8960047548,42%880,12
ARL 446625,5644446847,86%1027,42
T675523,2851246150,54%1215,46
T110E3101449,1361946146,42%918,73
T-5491129,0967945947,49%1086,89
Jagdtiger91476,1563245944,44%1120,34
CS-52 LIS 81081,0866045846,07%1182,66
IS-381031,7963045449,78%1157,26
M4A1 Sherman5526,7149445152,55%1557,05
T-1091222,9364544247,96%1082,91
M10391462,3772643549,89%1398,17
T-34-856726,4760543054,88%1581,00
Ferdinand81147,6861842750,35%1180,53
E 100101489,4664242543,29%1083,41
Type 62 7612,9863141949,64%1367,10
G.W. Panther7823,3051741947,73%1037,38
IS71022,4766041148,91%1462,22
T328953,0862639648,99%1000,81
T2971184,8175239355,73%1656,31
Object 70491492,1762639046,41%1129,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101196,0059538546,49%879,90
FV3046558,8644338247,91%969,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91318,3368837647,07%1280,66
BDR G1 B5514,4942437549,60%1005,20
Type 586564,7751337247,58%1027,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8970,2765037245,97%954,23
Cromwell6619,5556835252,56%1241,53
E 7591323,0268135150,71%1241,33
KV-15585,5152435154,99%1340,65
T28 Prototype81063,6563635052,00%1178,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91245,8866534748,13%1119,42
T-448861,3859534349,85%1062,84
VK 30.02 (M)6631,5155334052,65%1183,59
ISU-15281188,1962533650,00%1166,50
G.W. Tiger9972,1847732840,85%759,02
AMX 50 Foch91211,3562632644,48%892,75
FV38059913,5158632344,58%787,29
T-54 ltwt.9874,1560432243,79%1175,05
Jagdpanther7825,1455632051,56%1104,20
VK 30.01 (D)6618,7156431952,04%1194,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8655,8562531951,41%1103,19
Panther II8919,8459531843,08%1057,56
KV-481085,8270431253,53%1331,15
E 5091221,1968031150,80%1119,41
AMX AC mle. 4881003,2156530741,37%969,00
T110E5101875,9973730447,37%1390,31
E 50 Ausf. M101422,3360030442,11%980,81
SU-1006727,3951330352,48%1257,08
Grille5533,1940830348,84%1137,18
T-1506695,4553930350,17%1208,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191197,8065529648,31%1053,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4283,0626829348,46%646,87
KV-37910,1161528356,54%1223,77
Panther7690,1358028248,58%1000,05
Jagdpanzer IV6591,3244728248,23%1026,84
T92 8490,6357227447,45%751,65
IS-27857,8259626943,87%1013,38
Centurion Mk. I8929,1261726848,51%1124,20
FV2078793,1052026839,55%755,13
WZ-12091215,5567226346,01%1114,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6622,0857726251,15%1236,32
IS-4101525,2566126045,38%1029,31
T1 Heavy5594,1946625950,97%1347,06
Indien-Panzer8917,3666225954,83%1211,02
T216471,1752625249,21%1306,38
AMX 50 12091266,3865525050,80%1048,89
UDES 038931,1156824843,95%913,88
StuG III Ausf. G5312,4326724145,23%573,92
ST-I91356,1970224149,38%1195,60
M36 Jackson6691,5649923650,85%1207,82
AT 771031,4664723550,21%1317,68
KV-26533,0043923444,87%785,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91187,5367023243,10%807,94
Hummel6543,8735523040,43%662,52
Object 26391389,0968623050,87%1181,13
Leopard Prototyp A91460,6871222649,12%1428,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6696,4247622346,19%1043,65
Dicker Max 6669,8052922252,25%1201,50
Object 268101608,0662422145,25%978,24
M10 Wolverine5380,5333922045,45%721,51
AMX 50 10081210,3265921946,58%1314,38
Sturer Emil7769,1950221942,01%909,36
T25/27627,4446421849,54%758,22
Strv 103-091326,8160621646,30%994,64
Leopard 1101362,4263021643,06%813,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91234,7262521643,06%1044,08
Type 64 6500,5254121644,91%1164,86
M127744,3951921551,16%949,49
T25 Pilot Number 1 8842,6365121344,13%934,32
M446587,2646921047,14%934,51
Object 4168991,1967420948,80%1203,71
FV4004 Conway91344,0264420849,04%1232,79
Maus101344,4470820744,93%885,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,5853520544,88%801,63
HWK 128622,9258220248,51%933,30
ELC EVEN 90 8533,8456620143,78%845,40
T-345410,8840919954,77%1155,57
WZ-111 model 1-491064,0563819947,74%879,31
Marder II3119,8214419944,72%152,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81069,6667519849,49%1138,83
SU-1527853,1054219746,19%1095,35
212A91142,4265719747,21%919,89
Strv 103B101128,0563319649,49%655,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5312,2332819248,96%686,40
AT 25428,3540719247,92%992,60
WZ-111-1G FT81039,3259919146,60%1040,17
Ho-Ri 3101369,3566219048,42%761,62
T25 AT7867,4155619044,21%1089,53
WZ-111G FT91409,7561418943,39%1036,02
M4A1 FL 10 6716,7261218850,53%1161,53
AMX M4 mle. 457752,1049618648,92%942,23
AMX 50 Foch B101391,6364018548,11%866,37
ARL V396621,0943318448,37%1099,28
Sherman Firefly6651,0753218144,20%1154,54
T-34-28830,9658817946,37%987,15
WZ-113G FT101420,5167617848,31%808,93
Object 430 Version II91033,3362317844,94%871,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7810,9255117846,07%1073,12
T-34-17733,3260917753,67%1067,90
FV215b (183) 101206,6154117641,48%669,83
T376509,3857717552,57%1443,58
SU-10181019,9070117459,20%1170,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559963,2061017443,10%818,60
M3 Lee4146,6815817349,71%352,32
WZ-1328676,5859217248,26%1086,15
VK 30.01 (H)5533,6044817153,22%1288,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7682,1747116748,50%897,39
SU-100M17890,3056616444,51%1079,54
T207795,0664316352,76%1170,04
Leichttraktor1148,8131216250,62%711,37
Object 268 Version 4101376,4661116245,68%796,41
M2 Light2713,9057616163,35%4070,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8982,8461716146,58%1036,64
Centurion Action X101510,5664416043,13%1039,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101458,6361815938,99%1009,45
Charioteer81016,5861815748,41%1017,12
AMBT 8981,5863015747,77%911,67
Škoda T 5091276,7966015647,44%1091,77
WZ-1317723,1958415644,87%1571,06
11081110,6166115545,81%1184,51
Mäuschen91362,1566915542,58%1105,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4390,5238515450,00%1047,27
M5 Stuart465,1628015446,75%63,78
Comet7643,8654215143,05%872,36
T2881048,9559215147,02%1035,20
Leo7836,4461815044,67%1234,06
Super Hellcat 7792,3859315051,33%1173,54
Matilda Black Prince 5490,9546314946,98%1271,30
AMX AC mle. 467764,1150014842,57%907,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007754,6655314646,58%1066,80
T28 Concept 7807,2460814353,85%1073,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7788,5157914247,89%1045,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507685,1447914252,82%785,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474177,8917314150,35%484,79
SU-855444,8734614049,29%1046,94
M415418,8636214057,14%653,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6412,6737414047,14%647,44
T-34-2G FT7740,4552313947,48%881,67
M8A14372,8136513956,12%1010,80
XM66F 81056,3258713942,45%887,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,4321313747,45%331,75
BZ-75101221,6367013747,45%670,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101569,3069613650,74%1027,83
122 TM 81139,9372113657,35%1232,97
T698808,5558613542,22%813,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91277,8174113455,22%1206,72
VK 30.02 (D)7743,2157013146,56%1032,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6719,1553013042,31%1281,57
Tiger (P)7927,7459713040,77%1098,07
A-436518,0248112944,96%884,31
Taschenratte111418,4670512937,98%598,58
Crusader6303,8933412737,80%699,05
T-437726,2055812743,31%1059,74
FV217 Badger101574,0365512748,03%1045,72
STG Guard 8998,5565412753,54%1097,42
M26 Pershing8754,7362012550,40%861,60
Conqueror91228,9366212445,97%1006,41
Panzerjäger I290,9913412040,00%94,00
Sturmpanzer II4171,5416011850,00%401,62
IS-M8888,6263511751,28%907,76
TS-60 91164,9764011742,74%858,05
SU-100Y 6907,9261211548,70%1471,49
Nashorn6679,1646011339,82%1036,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8746,4760011342,48%1269,60
T54E191367,6769311253,57%1242,78
Super Conqueror101267,8764111043,64%770,52
LT-432 8518,1161311050,00%775,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519740,4759710946,79%1005,03
AMX 12 t6469,4955910852,78%1249,84
O-Ni7976,4963310645,28%1190,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5439,9636210652,83%983,68
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101274,7862110639,62%724,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505274,9424510546,67%412,75
A-447773,9158210548,57%1129,42
Challenger7732,2560910550,48%875,97
MT-256270,7041910540,95%608,94
Rambo 91032,0964910547,62%789,53
TVP VTU Koncept8751,6858010450,00%836,34
Object 140101395,1763010439,42%958,78
Object 780 101313,4864910445,19%769,64
53TP Markowskiego81028,5760410238,24%975,39
Type 6191003,7053610237,25%689,88
STA-18820,6957710142,57%886,24
Ikv 1035370,7839910148,51%784,34
SU-14-281180,7867810147,52%1236,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101039,6062310144,55%727,31
WZ-111 81052,047009948,48%1075,46
Emil I8828,946119952,53%766,56
T-284181,541779843,88%333,16
M22495,294929762,89%3110,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291058,676099744,33%691,25
M46 Patton9933,686129749,48%761,77
Type 4 Heavy91068,106399645,83%822,88
Alecto4146,412069653,13%258,82
T-62A101301,765759637,50%844,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7627,805719651,04%1189,19
IMT 81076,936479545,26%999,36
LTTB8701,886249441,49%1200,32
Object 43091299,617129454,26%1155,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6714,885759450,00%1110,60
59-166473,485219248,91%1288,98
T56 GMC3139,391859251,09%333,49
M10 RBFM 5623,205709051,11%1230,88
STB-1101507,447228953,93%1152,15
Hotchkiss EBR7375,714528937,08%593,98
TOG II* 6809,726088953,93%1470,06
TVP T 50/51101216,506168845,45%831,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5512,945038840,91%1086,07
B14156,152038646,51%239,89
Object 277101463,086818646,51%1090,45
T404251,361988445,24%471,98
M48A5 Patton101311,486378446,43%854,25
Char Futur 4 91583,637018444,05%1275,56
M24 Chaffee5187,484548348,19%458,48
A-205116,112848253,66%251,64
Concept 1B 91272,387168153,09%849,32
O-I6608,385098048,75%890,69
Object 430U101140,946008038,75%637,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68515,094907843,59%677,32
Škoda T 256536,175287748,05%945,66
P.435658,105247750,65%2025,33
WZ-131G FT6684,425427751,95%1208,78
TS-6 91327,846937745,45%981,33
60G FT5370,954027661,84%798,73
AMX 65 t8715,784977638,16%557,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3485,735097546,67%1366,57
Strv 746697,196157452,70%1416,26
Object 70591384,936787345,21%1172,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7612,175157152,11%848,85
105 leFH18B2 5680,995217149,30%1160,51
Type 5 Heavy101148,086677146,48%604,14
Valentine AT4301,472457045,71%743,98
T71 DA7551,195886952,17%980,02
VK 30.01 (P)6605,604926848,53%951,89
IS-2 shielded 71148,607666855,88%1646,16
Chrysler K GF 8898,876706847,06%937,03
O-Ho8889,786366753,73%903,52
CS-5991264,947136755,22%1137,89
Löwe 8753,346426747,76%692,23
WZ-132-110929,566136642,42%865,68
Panhard AMD 178B6277,833406637,88%521,14
Panhard EBR 10510469,175406642,42%297,87
Manticore10953,765846639,39%853,90
Strv m/425516,525806558,46%1642,06
Sherman III5423,254176549,23%1064,86
T499529,335836352,38%641,25
Kranvagn101242,296426243,55%732,05
AMX 50 B101601,615946235,48%1052,16
T-100 LT10869,395676238,71%834,58
Somua SAu 404210,922646152,46%444,29
Škoda T 245423,504706046,67%1223,46
VK 100.01 (P)8911,306626053,33%957,89
Object 705A101282,435946041,67%742,09
SMV CC-567763,255395949,15%866,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5397,633855937,29%800,71
Sav m/434405,484075846,55%1049,07
SMV CC-678729,095585848,28%643,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto6904,195435735,09%1372,87
Kunze Panzer 91148,166185743,86%911,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101513,456445541,82%948,26
DS PZInż5594,674525545,45%1235,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101409,605825540,00%804,77
Lorraine 50 t 91007,496615554,55%878,38
O-I Experimental5712,286105450,00%1600,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10516,305015435,19%249,57
P.44 Pantera81002,386205345,28%1077,27
T57 Heavy102256,428155345,28%1680,15
Lorraine 39L AM385,831215250,00%131,00
VK 28.016350,444725242,31%820,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII101309,586795246,15%828,24
K-91-PT 91097,566555248,08%878,23
AE Phase I 91177,317095250,00%977,13
Caernarvon8930,676775152,94%983,38
GSR 3301 Setter7490,925685154,90%1087,87
121B 101326,597355160,78%1052,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4340,983915048,00%1236,31
Matilda4475,864284951,02%1396,22
Type T-345400,965204959,18%1089,29
Ho-Ri 191213,176114845,83%773,16
T-832 81095,027344850,00%1063,34
Emil II91497,986974748,94%1292,40
Prototipo Standard B91427,646494736,17%1113,98
CS-538997,326634753,19%1368,59
Churchill I5561,544964654,35%1253,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6684,526724656,52%1132,42
M75283,623534535,56%858,78
Covenanter5130,782004548,89%237,64
S35 CA5442,093524553,33%962,22
Pawlack Tank6862,076774557,78%1434,80
Ares 758511,875054540,00%320,01
Marder 38T4342,143204452,27%892,12
Felice 9956,675714341,86%726,42
DBV-152 101514,635784332,56%784,56
SU-76G FT4434,474184351,16%997,75
BZ-587926,775784346,51%1027,43
IS-6 B 81364,167664348,84%1501,92
P.43 bis6821,906184252,38%1691,26
Sexton II3149,191854247,62%492,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,69964242,86%18,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4493,864634250,00%1743,88
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91173,986254250,00%897,94
Black Prince7806,077134168,29%1304,76
M374334,492624151,22%1206,17
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4466,714934156,10%977,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5391,595824158,54%1351,85
M7 Priest3132,051934057,50%319,87
UDES 14 Alt 581128,856734045,00%1283,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5567,354354060,00%1324,45
IS-5 (Object 730) 8810,236034040,00%691,34
B.U.G.I.6659,155163956,41%1083,00
M2 Medium Tank352,001193956,41%146,40
WZ-132A9693,335573943,59%750,50
Ram II 5503,365793958,97%1274,42
Valentine II 4380,795503953,85%1297,11
T 55A 91043,417243953,85%933,97
Grant4331,953413842,11%997,62
T-463124,661393847,37%348,38
Versuchspanzer 579889,875093831,58%406,55
CS-447972,706933756,76%1600,10
SARL 424352,384793762,16%1245,71
M60 101305,516223740,54%801,32
Birch Gun4271,442923650,00%966,32
Object 25791559,787273641,67%1278,91
Strv m/382188,572833545,71%696,69
Type 1 Chi-He4462,294193562,86%1626,84
Chi-To SP71292,436993540,00%1433,48
Pz.Kpfw. 558985,665843540,00%595,29
LTP 3152,911963520,00%454,93
Churchill VII6620,565073438,24%873,99
Object 777 Version II 91327,296753441,18%1001,95
M3 Stuart376,241343345,45%87,74
ST vz. 394286,154293363,64%959,63
Rinoceronte101485,916093333,33%780,14
SU-86733,455863354,55%995,74
T3 HMC263,88833339,39%14,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101154,425983342,42%562,15
K-9110943,825353336,36%440,73
AMX 404177,062803250,00%516,90
Vz. 55101316,536693253,13%896,59
Concept No. 5101519,817203151,61%1033,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6385,615053151,61%964,92
BZ-176 81054,847243145,16%923,71
Gryphon 101238,036383138,71%635,04
Hotchkiss H352103,031773040,00%229,13
25TP KSUST II5625,905292968,97%1659,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,691172955,17%218,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691199,725692934,48%772,85
T-262174,411792941,38%728,46
FV4005 Stage II101064,836102955,17%706,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81114,976692951,72%1081,10
Cobra 91214,046582839,29%842,28
Pudel 6832,446172744,44%1415,48
Lago4367,444792759,26%1258,86
Type 71101097,226432748,15%594,40
Achilles6602,634892740,74%916,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4220,933202740,74%448,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,694452646,15%749,89
WZ-111 model 5A101575,927262646,15%1117,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C350,351892665,38%236,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4331,043072638,46%877,14
AC 1 Sentinel 4250,313982657,69%808,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6669,585362638,46%1025,89
D2393,361402556,00%219,28
P.43 ter7686,126102568,00%1092,57
Carro d'assalto P.8871153,927142552,00%1717,41
BZ-58-2 91294,686852548,00%1026,62
Pz.Kpfw. I254,841802552,00%132,14
Strv K 9934,485792540,00%616,11
VK 45.03 7605,254882450,00%577,34
Pz.Kpfw. II268,741562360,87%205,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,092682369,57%530,00
Staghound Mk. III6647,044732326,09%1036,38
T-50-2 6392,434692347,83%866,15
StuG IV 5465,433962334,78%1163,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101112,274142218,18%570,55
Tetrarch 2288,914312259,09%1617,68
BT-74133,622012157,14%379,52
P26/404656,105252166,67%2108,90
Type 95 Heavy4367,004342142,86%1196,00
AMX 383111,711682152,38%223,63
Renault UE 573165,572552152,38%400,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3285,334022157,14%1042,42
MKA 2219,673802166,67%898,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8546,905092152,38%408,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3121,382892152,38%373,98
Char de transition 6660,955712152,38%872,82
10TP3210,302972050,00%753,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,151962060,00%223,11
CS-6310934,054772030,00%393,77
SDP 57 Gowika7928,356062055,00%1117,17
Predatore 91247,156092040,00%749,25
43 M. Toldi III 3170,003402070,00%876,91
Object 265T 91252,556872050,00%969,95
T1 Cunningham1114,422951973,68%784,30
TNH T Vz. 5191306,325911936,84%899,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro6659,895131963,16%1109,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791176,165871931,58%722,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8650,054981942,11%461,11
Stuart I-IV3228,943761844,44%850,88
Semovente M415571,564801861,11%1384,63
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5482,222971827,78%820,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6906,395581833,33%1147,95
Somua S353168,173501866,67%458,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102100,395141833,33%1148,40
TL-7 9943,005731838,89%506,35
IT-3 4331,943991838,89%829,79
Fantôme 91101,176211844,44%788,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3233,352681723,53%776,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,121841741,18%315,48
T-34 with L-11 4593,476731758,82%2206,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,812261656,25%624,30
Mitsu 1085494,634931650,00%835,71
T6 Medium4783,695401643,75%2010,84
M-V-Y10894,386511643,75%442,51
Char Mle. 75 9396,754421631,25%215,12
ERAC 105 Proto 9485,195321637,50%379,34
A46 6409,636581662,50%1315,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4430,506181656,25%1299,44
Ikv 723247,334201573,33%806,42
TNH 105/100081084,275471533,33%1042,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101517,806151546,67%861,93
Type 6891031,075011533,33%517,15
Tiger 131 6998,937901573,33%1771,69
Ashigaru 101032,675991546,67%499,93
Strv m/40L3335,144281442,86%1233,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,14891435,71%0,00
AMX 13 10510783,365221442,86%653,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,075701471,43%1169,49
56TP 8764,646011450,00%639,58
LHMTV8636,865921442,86%982,71
LT vz. 352215,853081346,15%971,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,312601353,85%585,19
UDES 15/16101056,085431330,77%490,67
Wespe389,081031353,85%202,52
M3G FT3247,463461361,54%776,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 101496,238321346,15%784,46
Renault FT AC2143,541181323,08%354,73
Panhard EBR 909609,695391338,46%687,00
LTG7665,155791338,46%1221,55
ARMT 5382,004531346,15%656,59
Bisonte C45 8929,624841315,38%695,64
T7 Combat Car 2130,691981338,46%436,86
Panther/M10 7675,154831315,38%879,62
Excalibur 6796,085851338,46%1071,45
T78 6919,085611338,46%1088,37
LT vz. 383143,753801258,33%513,13
XM551 Sheridan10680,426301241,67%544,29
GSOR the TANK 9747,755661250,00%547,98
KV-1SA 5876,757291250,00%1819,17
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5565,675131225,00%751,55
7TP2237,453561154,55%853,44
Pvlvv fm/422186,642891154,55%843,33
Vz. 44-17979,557791172,73%1440,93
Type 91 Heavy3146,732401154,55%400,94
Patton the Tank 91430,188011163,64%1505,22
Light Mk. VIC 299,093131172,73%548,98
TT-130M 9939,646231154,55%700,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2500,804591070,00%2809,43
SDP 44 Burza6778,105241050,00%1163,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2294,505981080,00%1853,78
Renault FT 75 BS296,22115944,44%387,41
T1 HMC281,4497944,44%244,70
Ho-Ri 28938,89724966,67%1037,29
Windhund 8739,78628955,56%686,08
Leopard 120 Verbessert111167,44655955,56%722,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2250,00349922,22%827,16
T-45 2169,33275944,44%648,76
L-60 2120,00371944,44%476,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8856,67612933,33%690,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481009,88756875,00%1149,71
Black Prince II 71001,88676825,00%1170,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 91133,13593837,50%698,66
T-34 shielded 5547,25506837,50%1216,63
Kolohousenka1129,86270742,86%501,51
Renault Otsu1140,43357771,43%722,07
M15/423546,29380757,14%1830,71
BT-22187,86213757,14%947,42
Vz. 64 Blesk8419,14598771,43%677,93
113101156,29630742,86%689,49
Cruiser Mk. III388,14152742,86%168,99
Type 578587,86496757,14%478,72
Loyd Gun Carriage2181,43139771,43%1351,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3181,29444742,86%604,48
FV230 Canopener101982,00723742,86%1030,87
FV224 Chopper7644,43412714,29%440,57
ST-66 8435,71443742,86%267,43
Type 63 8587,14608757,14%497,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,17398666,67%1181,93
M66972,33735650,00%1560,76
D1273,00149650,00%154,31
Type 5 Ke-Ho4228,00348633,33%572,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,675856100,00%1078,34
T2 Medium Tank237,83117683,33%261,00
BZ-689763,83561633,33%337,61
M-II-Y7491,17771683,33%620,12
KV-1 shielded 5585,67557650,00%977,50
Saryuda 91070,00387616,67%509,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,00185580,00%886,81
Strv fm/211171,20361560,00%1019,11
Fiat 30001146,00245520,00%601,57
Renault NC-31172,2075520,00%124,43
MS-1165,2087540,00%88,90
Škoda T 177297,80421540,00%308,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,8010950,00%189,15
T-26G FT2106,20207560,00%286,77
BZ-1668596,40418520,00%339,66
IS-2-II8427,80549560,00%409,02
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5131,40355560,00%260,26
T-127 3320,20518560,00%1402,42
BT-7 artillery 3266,80449560,00%984,51
112 81262,60644520,00%1120,37
Brennos 81130,40650520,00%1187,12
OCP Peacekeeper 91339,60788560,00%1218,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5440,25497450,00%1120,32
SU-182238,002554100,00%1826,82
T-29 3387,00461475,00%1583,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2516,50774475,00%1921,98
KB-52 91950,00682425,00%1532,77
Renault FT122,33108333,33%0,00
Bishop5385,334603100,00%857,52
M-III-Y81166,67514333,33%992,61
Gorilla111245,00825366,67%742,03
AMX ELC 901 6454,00522333,33%940,78
IS-3A 81867,33887333,33%1928,56
Churchill Crocodile 6835,009713100,00%1428,59
Chi-Go 71571,33948366,67%2341,65
Durendal 10782,3326330,00%210,13
4TP1176,00553250,00%788,83
AMX 13 757624,50495250,00%1147,79
Strv 107-1211816,5048720,00%190,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10680,5039420,00%490,04
NC 70 Błyskawica10869,509432100,00%590,57
SU-2-122 5845,50597250,00%2432,30
M4-85 5220,5023220,00%216,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3274,5038620,00%638,88
AMR 35 2465,00457250,00%2846,91
Caliban 8315,5035920,00%45,21
FCM 2C 3663,00538250,00%1756,12
Straussler V–4/40 3271,0022620,00%743,08
KR-1111352,5042020,00%562,23
M5A1 Stuart479,008410,00%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma90,0023310,00%0,00
BZ-79111600,0052110,00%725,44
AEC Armoured Car5192,0013810,00%127,66
M-VI-Y9319,0029310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3396,006361100,00%1223,75
M3 Light 385,003871100,00%367,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-03
Left: 2015-03-24