rollerpig

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31580000
Ø Tier7,650,000,000,00
Victories1659752,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1461046,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3731,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1067333,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed311690,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted357701,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,730,000,000,00
Capture points354961,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points273620,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience656,500,000,000,00
WN71285,210,000,000,00
WN81713,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles31580
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1659752,56%
Defeats1461046,26%
Draws3731,18%
Battles survived1067333,80%
Tanks destroyed311690,99
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted357701,13
Damage dealt1.234,73
Capture points354961,12
Defense points273620,87
Experience656,50
WN71285,21
WN81713,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,500,000,000,00
Capture points2512,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.510,50
Capture points2512,50
Defense points00,00
Experience464,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,750,000,000,00
Capture points494,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.188,75
Capture points494,08
Defense points00,00
Experience554,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt98,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt98,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories19845,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22652,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15736,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,570,000,000,00
Capture points4511,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5191,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories19845,83%
Defeats22652,31%
Draws81,85%
Battles survived15736,34%
Tanks destroyed3230,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2970,69
Damage dealt641,57
Capture points4511,04
Defense points5191,20
Experience321,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,870,000,000,00
Capture points2845,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3747,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience467,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2343,40%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed250,47
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted520,98
Damage dealt599,87
Capture points2845,36
Defense points3747,06
Experience467,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81512,2366287851,59%1787,14
M66785,7740565149,00%1307,43
AMX 13 909826,5263658551,97%1279,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81668,5396246358,53%2575,75
M53/M5591427,6451140850,25%1536,44
M18 Hellcat6823,7948838459,11%1736,12
Type 62 7572,0350336653,83%1365,91
T2971139,2155633054,24%1607,63
T3091686,4857932746,48%1550,89
M40/M4381289,9756828751,57%1630,00
Ferdinand81566,5960828248,94%1894,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91135,6951428046,07%1144,15
Lorraine 40 t 81501,1873627554,55%1973,56
M7 Priest3445,4022327448,91%1350,65
StuG III Ausf. G5573,6029927351,28%1502,68
T34 81307,4460926152,87%1715,90
Conqueror91719,1381525450,79%1647,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181052,7747125249,60%1303,18
Jagdpanther71193,1643524555,51%1980,30
Object 430 Version II91522,5175624250,00%1591,68
M4151127,0539323949,37%2008,47
AMX ELC bis5207,4130223948,54%556,56
SU-130PM 81608,8079723758,23%1856,30
LT-432 81067,1285423655,93%2379,57
UDES 0381129,6253123542,55%1160,29
M127988,6537423152,38%1340,85
Object 4168829,7252222955,02%1025,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102207,0168922855,26%1786,18
Jagdtiger92334,4379922750,22%2301,76
M46 Patton91296,9265022545,33%1228,38
AMX 12 t6354,5744322352,47%897,88
Panther7978,0945521352,11%1603,48
M10391500,9667521353,99%1535,10
VK 30.01 (H)5592,7837821255,19%1575,09
Caernarvon8957,8552021150,24%1081,68
T110E4102168,4471920949,28%1681,68
T92 8691,5173320853,85%1375,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81637,8599220759,42%2480,41
Panther II81071,8555420652,43%1534,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8974,7052720646,60%1317,76
E 5091644,8884520555,61%1752,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 81598,4688720547,80%2379,01
M48A5 Patton101974,5879719556,41%1746,49
T-345456,0737418654,84%1386,19
Spähpanzer Ru 25191131,8083818455,43%2087,74
FV4005 Stage II102076,7265218344,81%1692,16
Black Prince7746,6447918044,44%929,59
O-I6931,8172018058,33%1740,21
M26 Pershing81266,5474017853,93%1903,86
T110E5101748,3563517749,15%1287,10
AMX 13 757427,2851117544,57%704,34
IS-M81061,8668417448,85%1196,03
M60 102414,6177016943,79%2048,47
Object 70591666,3878316749,70%1635,40
A-436602,3751416448,78%1285,59
Cromwell B 6569,3357616454,27%1036,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591038,6659316346,63%997,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101907,7579115953,46%1832,70
T28 Prototype81736,5183015855,70%2510,41
LTTB8735,4968515445,45%1381,98
AT 1581078,2568015352,94%1204,44
Object 252U 81581,9787315351,63%1783,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,7938615147,02%1117,94
T25/271107,5656015151,66%1887,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5315,2124714645,21%726,77
T92 HMC101481,6563314551,03%1331,69
Tortoise92055,1795314560,69%1964,88
IS71036,5363814451,39%1534,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 81171,1866414255,63%1627,08
Jagdpanzer IV6893,8341413855,80%1947,50
AT 77758,6946113758,39%993,76
T1 Heavy5537,7036413655,88%1164,93
T-34-3 81137,0664613549,63%1332,86
T3281532,1187212955,04%2236,28
Churchill Gun Carrier6633,3136112744,88%1131,58
T26E5 81209,6786012556,00%1572,89
T-54 ltwt.91272,3484012055,83%2240,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8949,9077812050,83%1863,13
E 50 Ausf. M101922,2367511846,61%1663,98
ELC EVEN 90 8794,3073111848,31%1734,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102232,0880111749,57%2141,89
Super Conqueror102074,0079011549,57%1619,67
112 81243,8775311550,43%1496,01
T207908,7258011351,33%1507,05
FV4004 Conway92097,7182811257,14%2219,70
Škoda T 27 81468,5785511253,57%2291,27
Strv 103-091964,6972110847,22%1933,13
MT-256325,8733810842,59%893,98
WZ-111 model 1-491596,4672810742,06%1547,14
M3 Lee4271,8722710754,21%996,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6644,9141310654,72%1395,66
Prototipo Standard B91930,8390010657,55%2205,11
A-20564,1416310544,76%61,05
Leopard Prototyp A91590,1169110540,95%1533,20
LTG7645,3954210565,71%1548,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291637,1886610458,65%1639,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,5734210349,51%1123,24
T675427,5928310152,48%946,07
Somua SM 81702,7789810153,47%2000,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6745,6047210051,00%1264,56
T-44-100 81396,6088110056,00%2094,38
T-1091663,688089947,47%1726,83
Type 586603,035839751,55%1178,24
Churchill I5727,136899655,21%2052,50
A-447827,947389650,00%1365,44
TVP T 50/51102111,017719550,53%1883,17
VK 100.01 (P)81470,189189558,95%2059,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 81766,809559563,16%2378,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071132,226659460,64%1905,49
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92137,389559352,69%2189,14
P.43 bis6941,847139257,61%2190,52
T9591889,329059260,87%1850,28
M54 Renegade 81601,428959257,61%2069,60
Type 4 Heavy91506,768219158,24%1556,46
T57 Heavy102498,348249150,55%2165,55
Mäuschen91670,448859160,44%1742,32
TS-5 81452,768429055,56%1561,83
Ikv 1035375,332698846,59%860,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8971,257658852,27%2029,40
P.44 Pantera81504,268638758,62%2359,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191635,067978548,24%1644,68
AMX 30 1er prototype92011,079478560,00%2380,16
50TP prototyp 81611,229088258,54%2066,07
TNH T Vz. 5191840,378588250,00%1966,53
M-VI-Y91660,659278160,49%1774,38
Concept 1B 92211,389768156,79%2015,68
P.43 ter71015,937208055,00%1600,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691898,399117956,96%2215,24
Comet7833,597217851,28%1512,60
Škoda T 56 81818,019427852,56%2093,83
Char Futur 4 92206,199797857,69%2384,25
Vz. 55102511,948407751,95%1990,34
STA-2 81386,559107755,84%2267,14
T-34-85M 6652,105337755,84%1116,75
Hotchkiss EBR7754,897397655,26%1922,06
K-91101947,017437646,05%1678,43
E 75 TS 81403,758467560,00%1888,30
Leo7999,556847450,00%1634,01
11081203,667117444,59%1365,71
Tiger (P)71120,847537450,00%1739,83
M4A1 Sherman5506,533347345,21%1391,84
T4991097,238967365,75%1973,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81199,078647358,90%1884,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8628,216967353,42%1103,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9990,498977358,90%1764,11
Škoda T 5091595,287487247,22%1605,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4174,871997143,66%270,38
Type 6191526,297297038,57%1470,66
FV217 Badger102055,868076959,42%1696,36
Strv S1 81799,398436960,87%2190,66
CS-5991615,198736857,35%1884,38
Leopard 1102129,107806854,41%1799,00
Emil II91924,138396749,25%1956,59
M374240,911636759,70%836,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102183,817076753,73%1635,47
Object 703 Version II 81538,219276755,22%1902,52
AMX 13 57 7853,587696744,78%1812,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,382286651,52%894,44
Bisonte C45 81850,2710316654,55%2530,95
GSOR 1008 81612,298236654,55%1781,06
T25 AT71202,946986555,38%1919,72
Grille 15102501,887226549,23%2048,73
IS-271367,198126456,25%2042,11
CS-5381077,756736440,63%1357,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91844,978346467,19%1750,40
Object 43092087,229816464,06%2361,17
T-4481392,988276352,38%2219,73
Churchill VII6796,216706350,79%1746,98
Sav m/434300,372566258,06%832,74
AMX 50 12091723,547726150,82%1820,01
Charioteer81980,848266149,18%2549,25
Type T-345327,283756053,33%808,70
Centurion Mk. I81040,187376053,33%1358,91
M36 Jackson6751,635316050,00%1363,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81349,028226051,67%1579,39
EMIL 1951 81795,889546058,33%2468,23
Object 26391798,428335957,63%1703,66
Caernarvon Action X 81450,908715949,15%2005,71
TNH 105/100081586,228455855,17%2158,73
M8A14292,522505856,90%785,95
Type 59 81463,819055752,63%2163,88
Emil I81555,868345747,37%2116,60
LHMTV81019,218185651,79%2021,29
AMX 50 10081616,368335552,73%1955,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81591,187615558,18%1723,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191998,899165554,55%2208,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681133,368515560,00%2522,43
O-Ni71255,007625451,85%1718,84
IS-381418,657975450,00%1825,02
53TP Markowskiego81154,346785339,62%1251,78
AMX 13 105101230,026525343,40%1310,21
Lansen C 81641,269695358,49%2479,41
IS-3A 81765,969735354,72%2400,98
SU-855720,026125267,31%1994,62
STA-181409,418295154,90%2213,09
212A91407,948335166,67%1426,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6917,887185160,78%1736,62
IS-2 7938,596895149,02%1317,61
T 55A 91545,007925152,94%1582,70
SU-1006953,026735058,00%1952,78
59-166573,746975062,00%1777,18
Object 279 early 102270,649075052,00%1462,42
Strv 746798,765944948,98%1435,03
Tiger II81343,637604845,83%1785,18
XM551 Sheridan101293,517874751,06%1615,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102577,877824647,83%2042,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,111684647,83%231,34
UDES 15/16102273,877914548,89%1958,13
Panhard EBR 105101088,587834546,67%1311,76
E 7591783,418894456,82%1964,18
Challenger71683,009134456,82%2889,10
T71 CMCD7707,348324459,09%1882,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81286,059494468,18%2054,89
Cromwell6560,986424367,44%1247,72
Strv 103B102241,477714348,84%1703,65
Centurion Action X101824,816934344,19%1471,49
ISU-15281332,517444358,14%1463,77
ARL 446847,956574257,14%1711,77
Vz. 44-171227,367794252,38%1591,33
T2881461,107834252,38%1749,87
SU-10181550,268904266,67%2166,69
FV38059813,886394245,24%604,12
Indien-Panzer81542,528374252,38%2622,17
TVP VTU Koncept81111,597224156,10%1627,62
M10 RBFM 5701,906314148,78%1574,16
Type 64 6797,417994156,10%2466,76
M10 Wolverine5723,204354060,00%1950,28
Panhard EBR 909952,838614060,00%1745,88
ISU-152K 81651,807834052,50%1946,09
Manticore101279,837314050,00%1530,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101415,677823961,54%1385,78
SU-14-17866,646443951,28%1080,98
SU-100Y 6945,646833961,54%2011,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,581763839,47%228,20
IS-3-II91660,927863847,37%1783,55
BZ-176 81656,009853863,16%1886,34
BT-7489,461803754,05%177,53
SU-86712,955703743,24%910,84
T6981081,037533759,46%1494,33
T28 Concept 7925,705813748,65%1243,84
Excalibur 6932,356543748,65%1689,14
Kranvagn102086,697693644,44%1707,13
T-34-856875,337473661,11%2182,67
SU-14-281245,368113663,89%1387,36
UDES 1691495,178643663,89%1797,08
Achilles6927,815733641,67%1797,90
M-III-Y81014,147493650,00%1172,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481394,607193540,00%1541,59
O-I Experimental5494,405023557,14%971,86
T54E191562,347573551,43%1500,12
Object 705A102079,437213548,57%1634,57
CS-52 LIS 81662,8610173571,43%2489,96
T-4371224,009083458,82%2538,12
AltProto AMX 30 81592,569193444,12%2214,89
Object 260 102173,328663461,76%1748,66
Matilda4400,215163363,64%1338,83
Strv m/425525,305333348,48%1625,31
WZ-1317732,486593345,45%1723,29
UDES 14 Alt 581338,859033363,64%2161,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91745,598193256,25%1879,82
SMV CC-6781176,317193246,88%1247,45
WZ-111 model 5A101843,587133138,71%1429,76
Nashorn61088,066653151,61%2218,90
Object 274a 81562,328943145,16%2206,07
Konštrukta T-34/10071153,137853060,00%2196,35
VK 30.01 (P)6935,577723063,33%1792,46
KV-137429,604253053,33%614,57
T110E3101943,277453056,67%1329,04
Panhard AMD 178B6533,076823070,00%2031,08
FV1066 Senlac 8998,307883050,00%2324,69
122 TM 81665,8710033060,00%2370,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6878,556502962,07%1704,82
M2 Medium Tank3122,521712955,17%341,73
AMX 50 B102291,288362951,72%1962,33
BDR G1 B5791,146502958,62%1921,50
SU-100M171213,697922955,17%1980,67
Valentine3410,505562871,43%2015,71
O-Ho81567,399062850,00%2048,86
Object 430U101965,398912860,71%1972,55
Object 268 Version 4102198,147292842,86%1623,29
AMX M4 mle. 4571580,709282759,26%3040,32
SMV CC-5671080,857462653,85%1604,31
Ho-Ri 281287,967532665,38%1544,09
FV2078796,046662646,15%788,13
T376531,466242661,54%1678,70
AMX M4 mle. 54102120,427832642,31%1455,38
T-100 LT101061,776242634,62%1096,11
Hummel6923,165802544,00%1338,48
CS-4471369,329372560,00%2844,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8374,085452552,00%474,76
T1 HMC2143,041642466,67%887,09
M5A1 Stuart4306,133672458,33%1148,37
Marder II3167,291872458,33%468,07
Type 1 Chi-He4272,093642343,48%728,04
45TP Habicha71297,968762365,22%2371,31
P.435545,276432268,18%1832,22
AMX 404190,952472263,64%690,05
STB-1101763,596932240,91%1298,73
AMBT 81948,0911142272,73%3041,58
BT-2267,811082142,86%78,47
40TP Habicha6594,714622138,10%915,68
Panzerjäger I2188,001952147,62%632,06
Sturer Emil7867,055432147,62%1109,41
Lion 102280,768622157,14%2050,28
VK 30.02 (D)71421,108592060,00%2625,41
M56 Scorpion 71266,408122060,00%2049,67
T26E3 Eagle 7 71288,108662065,00%2141,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3324,425111984,21%1420,33
Type 95 Heavy4364,954931963,16%1366,70
AMX 38385,371761957,89%177,90
E 100101961,009321963,16%1822,16
SU-15271240,007671866,67%2228,80
MS-1176,891221850,00%243,44
Archer5505,004411855,56%1340,58
Tiger I71450,129801770,59%2541,66
Chi-To SP71176,186551735,29%1205,14
G.W. Panther71062,476621752,94%1450,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81673,249471758,82%2189,97
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6881,297641752,94%1904,15
AE Phase I 91458,067431747,06%1346,00
Lago4313,693421631,25%835,87
M24 Chaffee5401,635391656,25%1460,69
Object 268 Version V 101675,817141656,25%1227,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102445,808191553,33%1900,94
Pawlack Tank6707,007361553,33%1201,19
Caliban 81358,808751546,67%1679,93
Cobra 92206,679091560,00%2189,53
Object 277102214,437491435,71%1817,82
IS-2-II81071,005911428,57%961,68
CS-63101703,009611384,62%1485,91
T404601,465171361,54%2024,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71182,857501346,15%1634,74
WZ-120-1G FT 81336,856821338,46%1464,78
Škoda T 2561127,1710131275,00%3190,53
25TP KSUST II5396,175121266,67%983,93
T2 Medium Tank284,081291258,33%324,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71251,557511154,55%2372,91
Crusader6145,092071145,45%189,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3210,003321172,73%901,15
Maus101373,645601127,27%661,40
VK 30.01 (D)6940,908171050,00%2195,48
Object 140101783,108051050,00%1460,53
Ram II 5591,406681050,00%1726,07
M3 Light 355,101261040,00%28,33
Light Mk. VIC 225,501161030,00%0,62
Panther/M10 7718,605501030,00%962,50
StuG IV 5295,502151040,00%507,01
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82184,909281050,00%2714,19
Type 5 Heavy101374,89740955,56%826,10
LTP 3178,33164944,44%679,00
L-60 292,25201837,50%245,70
Rinoceronte102299,29903757,14%2042,02
M-II-Y71623,861099771,43%3003,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81316,29583728,57%1246,34
Chimera 81688,43840742,86%1950,17
T1 Cunningham148,6796616,67%30,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,67120666,67%447,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6800,67617650,00%2322,44
T7 Combat Car 2131,50270683,33%710,25
Renault Otsu1128,20244520,00%384,43
Hotchkiss H35291,40180560,00%342,36
T-34-17594,25505450,00%678,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5237,75372475,00%662,16
Cruiser Mk. I1192,25154450,00%852,52
T-29 3447,25312425,00%2102,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81029,33601333,33%1024,17
M41D 8388,00435333,33%350,40
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102049,50916250,00%1262,81
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2226,505902100,00%982,68
Object 777 Version II 91607,00768250,00%1339,01
T-50-2 6481,006002100,00%1585,17
Kunze Panzer 92257,5010842100,00%2821,15
Valentine II 4277,505002100,00%1010,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,006810,00%495,50
Renault FT125,001701100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1133,002001100,00%698,45
Object 780 102285,0011751100,00%1944,45
T-34 shielded 5127,003621100,00%272,61
MTLS-1G14 3315,003971100,00%1520,85
AC 1 Sentinel 4358,005761100,00%1362,60
T-34-85 Rudy 6512,0019510,00%556,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-08
Left: 2014-10-27