samiSYLM

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5700022159765
Ø Tier9,159,419,429,56
Victories2639146,30%1150,00%6440,25%37248,63%
Defeats2974752,19%1150,00%9358,49%38249,93%
Draws8621,51%00,00%21,26%111,44%
Battles survived1463525,68%1045,45%4427,67%25333,07%
Tanks destroyed384950,68291,321350,856100,80
Destruction ratio0,912,421,171,19
Tanks spotted473430,83130,591360,866910,90
Damage dealt1.223,412.477,591.739,281.691,48
Capture points126410,2220,09780,492510,33
Defense points165490,2900,0000,001240,16
Experience676,62933,55760,07804,16
WN7799,071430,15888,16984,70
WN8985,442634,981374,361406,37
Total
Battles57000
Ø Tier9,15
Victories2639146,30%
Defeats2974752,19%
Draws8621,51%
Battles survived1463525,68%
Tanks destroyed384950,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted473430,83
Damage dealt1.223,41
Capture points126410,22
Defense points165490,29
Experience676,62
WN7799,07
WN8985,44
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,41
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed291,32
Destruction ratio2,42
Tanks spotted130,59
Damage dealt2.477,59
Capture points20,09
Defense points00,00
Experience933,55
WN71430,15
WN82634,98
Past 7 days
Battles159
Ø Tier9,42
Victories6440,25%
Defeats9358,49%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived4427,67%
Tanks destroyed1350,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1360,86
Damage dealt1.739,28
Capture points780,49
Defense points00,00
Experience760,07
WN7888,16
WN81374,36
Past 30 days
Battles765
Ø Tier9,56
Victories37248,63%
Defeats38249,93%
Draws111,44%
Battles survived25333,07%
Tanks destroyed6100,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted6910,90
Damage dealt1.691,48
Capture points2510,33
Defense points1240,16
Experience804,16
WN7984,70
WN81406,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,930,000,000,00
Capture points614,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,20
Damage dealt1.152,93
Capture points614,07
Defense points00,00
Experience625,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles920502971
Victories471151,18%00,00%1862,07%4157,75%
Defeats437247,50%00,00%1137,93%3042,25%
Draws1221,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived334736,36%00,00%1344,83%2940,85%
Tanks destroyed53170,5800,00250,86450,63
Destruction ratio0,910,001,561,07
Tanks spotted103911,1300,00230,79761,07
Damage dealt1.525,370,002.358,212.047,42
Capture points192812,0900,0000,00120,17
Defense points296723,2200,001284,412453,45
Experience797,220,001.039,38923,23
Total
Battles9205
Victories471151,18%
Defeats437247,50%
Draws1221,33%
Battles survived334736,36%
Tanks destroyed53170,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted103911,13
Damage dealt1.525,37
Capture points192812,09
Defense points296723,22
Experience797,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted230,79
Damage dealt2.358,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points1284,41
Experience1.039,38
Past 30 days
Battles71
Victories4157,75%
Defeats3042,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2940,85%
Tanks destroyed450,63
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted761,07
Damage dealt2.047,42
Capture points120,17
Defense points2453,45
Experience923,23

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201301970
Victories89144,26%00,00%1263,16%4158,57%
Defeats109954,60%00,00%736,84%2738,57%
Draws231,14%00,00%00,00%22,86%
Battles survived54827,22%00,00%842,11%2434,29%
Tanks destroyed9330,4600,00130,68330,47
Destruction ratio0,640,001,180,72
Tanks spotted28881,4300,00613,211612,30
Damage dealt1.388,760,001.464,581.811,13
Capture points15050,7500,00361,891051,50
Defense points16330,8100,0000,00680,97
Experience710,030,00942,58932,16
Total
Battles2013
Victories89144,26%
Defeats109954,60%
Draws231,14%
Battles survived54827,22%
Tanks destroyed9330,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted28881,43
Damage dealt1.388,76
Capture points15050,75
Defense points16330,81
Experience710,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted613,21
Damage dealt1.464,58
Capture points361,89
Defense points00,00
Experience942,58
Past 30 days
Battles70
Victories4158,57%
Defeats2738,57%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2434,29%
Tanks destroyed330,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1612,30
Damage dealt1.811,13
Capture points1051,50
Defense points680,97
Experience932,16
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 81480,79895307252,77%1568,70
FV4005 Stage II101328,21591213045,68%865,11
112 8803,79660211747,57%793,44
T-54 first prototype 8478,54535178845,02%401,01
Leopard 1101361,12628170443,19%898,72
Char Futur 4 91080,14645149344,21%767,03
Char Mle. 75 9673,17640139447,20%761,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101208,14633133746,30%946,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 8980,84648127747,06%963,54
AMX 50 B101384,49645121142,77%899,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101388,71625117044,96%847,38
Lion 101440,13649109444,97%1021,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8950,89669106545,54%975,61
Object 705A101581,95707103442,26%1104,41
AE Phase I 9930,3262497345,73%649,30
122 TM 81002,4967786246,98%995,78
Object 430U101169,5965278043,72%750,59
T92 HMC101600,4272877851,80%1406,74
Panhard EBR 10510726,0165277447,03%683,35
G.W. E 100101162,1464371549,23%910,32
K-91-PT 9877,4460863146,75%642,42
60TP Lewandowskiego101851,2077960648,84%1378,60
AMX 30 B101045,2961360543,97%678,35
T-62A101079,2864659644,46%707,72
121B 101045,8860557440,94%628,18
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91811,7483456549,20%1475,26
Object 261101368,3569456147,59%1059,45
IS-4101385,3671554245,76%917,85
TBT 91942,1089453253,20%1789,73
T110E3101777,9969751743,71%1153,83
Object 4309796,6862050946,95%536,36
E 100102068,9379650645,65%1506,71
IS-2-II8589,2153848543,92%461,20
ST-II101272,8369448146,78%833,84
VK 72.01 (K) 102150,4182245849,78%1363,56
Tiger-Maus 91621,5578045150,11%1356,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101363,9066144646,64%857,76
FV380591117,5968044049,55%1006,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91663,6072243845,21%1390,07
BZ-58-2 91245,0171643547,82%996,95
Toro 91576,2483842850,93%1424,92
AMX 13 10510922,0166340242,04%917,87
IS-3-II9820,7864939047,44%589,69
Leopard 120 Verbessert111869,1371838645,34%1315,41
Charioteer Nomad 81065,4560338144,09%929,24
Lorraine 50 t 91056,2462637041,35%812,95
Object 7059817,8760036845,92%551,51
Cobra 91338,9772536050,28%1157,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101529,1872035845,53%992,48
Object 274a 8869,3568735648,88%945,77
Black Rock 112040,4784035346,18%1315,21
Char Murat 91619,3073634743,52%1430,50
T-832 81272,8378434546,96%1289,67
Gryphon 102006,6075233741,54%1332,53
ST-I9578,2052133139,88%240,89
FV230 Canopener101681,3071632940,12%1005,85
Manticore10893,3470132544,31%919,27
ELC EVEN 90 8567,9068632044,69%1043,82
Coccodrillo 101992,7579130748,53%1440,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101398,4669830442,11%949,61
WZ-114 9899,3761330442,76%646,44
BZT-70 102056,9681330248,68%1337,19
DBV-152 101891,9368029547,80%1236,34
Grille 15101885,0071129449,32%1276,20
Predatore 91657,1676527742,96%1272,91
XM57 81582,0778827548,00%1409,65
Kunze Panzer 9881,3555627442,70%606,77
SU-130PM 81258,3767624242,56%1116,44
T-1506295,2633923940,17%211,50
Type 63 81241,1580723249,14%1369,96
Object 279 early 101807,2085223150,22%1059,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101497,7368423144,16%1006,05
KV-48378,0542822342,15%179,11
FV2078465,7843721939,73%287,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7538,0656521853,21%673,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8720,1952721344,60%651,44
TVP T 50/51101550,2965620238,61%1153,11
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101964,6580520146,27%1279,50
G.W. Tiger9940,3958219745,18%704,94
Prototipo 6 81294,2672918644,62%1162,19
FV4004 Conway91129,2160117948,04%816,16
E 77 91649,6180917946,93%1445,54
Centurion Action X101503,0167417841,57%1183,07
Ho-Ri 3101802,4966017744,07%1011,42
IS-7101570,7377117545,71%1140,48
STB-1101323,0465917441,38%900,47
Turtle Mk. I 81337,7683216853,57%1314,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101898,3078316449,39%1253,57
113 Beijing Opera 101126,1362116339,88%651,68
BZ-75101882,3679716149,69%1471,74
Hotchkiss EBR7299,3950416050,00%503,81
Forest Spirit 81397,6976215857,59%1375,19
Super Conqueror101407,6572315242,76%886,09
FV4025 Contriver112266,7282514941,61%1305,26
T-345155,1426714851,35%238,85
Maus101398,6372014244,37%962,98
Object 752 91619,9879513743,80%1242,80
56TP 81057,7573413551,85%1127,20
E 7591077,4369613447,76%843,04
Felice 91328,6273013347,37%1259,27
SU-14-28700,5155313049,23%585,65
TS-6 91523,4177312944,96%1172,06
XM551 Sheridan10983,2266712846,09%963,19
Object 907 101468,7670412747,24%1035,95
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91466,1462712342,28%1056,97
Leopard Prototyp A9831,2059712048,33%578,05
Object 260 101550,6577711850,00%1098,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 81307,7975311747,86%1376,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101673,6971711643,97%1260,34
DZT-159 91336,0473611346,90%1075,93
Object 277101461,1470711046,36%1044,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8452,6558510947,71%671,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 91474,3973510955,05%1100,10
Object 777 Version II 91269,1083410459,62%1214,71
M60 101400,0965710343,69%1083,69
Rambo 91356,3478510149,50%1256,89
T-34-85M 6208,323069646,88%120,44
Jagdtiger Prototype 81501,697439140,66%1403,98
KV-37264,203738543,53%86,42
BZ-79112077,057898439,29%1032,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10776,576297436,49%627,28
T-34-856166,973147247,22%108,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7988,606096850,00%1302,23
Udarniy 81245,339186657,58%1253,80
M40/M4381018,236376544,62%985,36
M53/M5591298,477046451,56%1280,60
CS-63101153,406516346,03%727,96
T110E5101337,436766339,68%830,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6806,846896155,74%1471,77
4TP1150,851966051,67%636,01
Object 432U111619,028085549,09%1090,44
Strv 81 8691,456275150,98%773,20
M127703,306395052,00%915,28
TT-130M 91077,046445042,00%806,24
KR-1111728,369025056,00%1081,31
Durendal 101881,047664948,98%1247,76
Indien-Panzer8530,025124746,81%461,93
Ares 90101819,897054738,30%1189,19
Obsidian 8767,176304740,43%680,52
AAT60 81123,366224734,04%1008,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 102103,078024645,65%1254,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91342,407144247,62%1406,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68187,264554242,86%86,69
Taschenratte112034,699774252,38%1106,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111964,138144042,50%1065,00
Object 283 9794,236084045,00%600,01
TS-60 91228,186623941,03%934,19
WZ-111 model 6 81371,927773941,03%1257,55
Stinger 101648,567103943,59%879,54
G.W. Panther7113,262953842,11%56,18
Vz. 68 Squall 8484,006743865,79%881,89
CS-67 Szakal112012,978053647,22%1429,19
AT-12152,471053452,94%471,45
IS7260,854403357,58%232,57
T-448181,393143324,24%0,00
LHMTV8442,887273357,58%775,30
ARL 446233,723583246,88%200,98
T110E4101926,216882937,93%1205,72
AltProto AMX 30 81316,797852951,72%1467,47
Churchill Crocodile 6863,617622846,43%1337,67
113101251,857532751,85%954,92
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81322,747182748,15%1249,78
Projet Louis 9731,645562528,00%742,60
FV226 Contradictious 8924,327592556,00%821,95
AMX 50 1008431,004772441,67%207,70
Ashigaru 101589,876442347,83%966,82
BT-7488,821482236,36%26,74
FV225 Collector 91668,237952245,45%1199,23
T 54D 91013,326312240,91%762,05
BT-53199,002192142,86%247,23
UDES 03 Alt 3 91500,146502138,10%1098,01
T28 Concept 7764,384582128,57%768,68
leKpz Borkenkäfer11841,506512045,00%614,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9648,375141947,37%375,23
GSOR the TANK 91131,285651833,33%845,56
SDP 44 Burza6669,184351723,53%859,58
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8593,474911741,18%434,37
Cromwell B 6573,385911656,25%982,62
IS-M8381,334931560,00%342,88
Kampfpanzer 67101917,009241560,00%1438,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5331,935831553,33%1127,48
IMT 81315,736911540,00%1247,37
Churchill Gun Carrier6407,934031464,29%671,01
Fauteur11774,006721442,86%252,02
T297850,236771338,46%943,93
T-44-100 8768,004751216,67%640,69
Excalibur 6852,006801172,73%1221,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71167,737521136,36%1727,32
XM66F 8971,407471060,00%1002,54
HWK 30 8405,805801060,00%628,74
Tiger 131 6646,206191040,00%988,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 61142,109301080,00%2025,14
Dicker Max 6595,304711040,00%802,00
Chrysler K 8658,504291030,00%437,64
T78 6524,905481050,00%644,17
BT-22190,67195911,11%799,40
WZ-120-1G FT 8705,44584955,56%626,43
Leichttraktor1224,75214837,50%984,83
KV-1S6100,63316862,50%200,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9606,38725862,50%782,83
Brennos 8796,50479825,00%604,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,86187757,14%721,17
AMX M4 mle. 457431,00651785,71%537,87
M-II-Y71228,29831757,14%1630,68
Chimera 81088,29774771,43%1049,43
E 50 Ausf. M101730,67928666,67%1571,00
T 55A 91128,50547633,33%730,45
Renault Otsu1214,40223520,00%773,78
MS-11200,00178540,00%962,87
T959732,00670560,00%512,35
GSR 3301 Setter7387,60576540,00%690,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0015425,00%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 8642,75493425,00%244,69
TS-54 81476,25751425,00%1610,94
Stridsyxa 81345,00851475,00%1471,74
Renault FT179,00123366,67%420,81
Type 4 Heavy9293,00613366,67%261,00
SU-540,001293100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1183,67173366,67%909,49
Char de transition 6842,678703100,00%1597,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6932,33670333,33%1459,18
Bretagne Panther 6708,67722366,67%1328,69
M4A1 FL 10 6545,67511366,67%804,40
M10 RBFM 5511,6736430,00%803,98
Somua SM 81297,00703333,33%1236,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8298,67520366,67%331,71
Fiat 300010,003020,00%0,00
T-28461,009020,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I261,502420,00%0,00
AMX 13 909780,5032620,00%747,95
KV-15275,00227250,00%384,64
T-50-2 6231,50355250,00%413,33
T803111610,00927250,00%807,06
Kolohousenka1124,002041100,00%621,14
Type 95 Ha-Go20,005610,00%0,00
T-703459,0028410,00%1911,21
T-6020,006010,00%0,00
Windhund 81551,0033310,00%1166,83
T-34 with L-11 459,0025110,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3107,004351100,00%294,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-04-02