simone000

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles590861158277
Ø Tier7,339,279,299,51
Victories2835948,00%654,55%2950,00%12946,57%
Defeats2991350,63%545,45%2950,00%14652,71%
Draws8141,38%00,00%00,00%20,72%
Battles survived1670828,28%327,27%2034,48%7125,63%
Tanks destroyed410420,6950,45360,621850,67
Destruction ratio0,970,630,950,90
Tanks spotted433730,7330,27350,601630,59
Damage dealt848,241.197,731.348,881.333,77
Capture points994751,6800,00240,412911,05
Defense points231310,3900,0080,14180,06
Experience452,21692,73547,84530,18
WN7845,03709,38814,74749,35
WN8951,10898,441052,65965,94
Total
Battles59086
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2835948,00%
Defeats2991350,63%
Draws8141,38%
Battles survived1670828,28%
Tanks destroyed410420,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted433730,73
Damage dealt848,24
Capture points994751,68
Defense points231310,39
Experience452,21
WN7845,03
WN8951,10
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,27
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.197,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,73
WN7709,38
WN8898,44
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,29
Victories2950,00%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2034,48%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted350,60
Damage dealt1.348,88
Capture points240,41
Defense points80,14
Experience547,84
WN7814,74
WN81052,65
Past 30 days
Battles277
Ø Tier9,51
Victories12946,57%
Defeats14652,71%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived7125,63%
Tanks destroyed1850,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1630,59
Damage dealt1.333,77
Capture points2911,05
Defense points180,06
Experience530,18
WN7749,35
WN8965,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories28738,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20227,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,390,000,000,00
Capture points7220,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5360,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience474,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories28738,94%
Defeats42958,21%
Draws212,85%
Battles survived20227,41%
Tanks destroyed4050,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4550,62
Damage dealt1.491,39
Capture points7220,98
Defense points5360,73
Experience474,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories10736,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16957,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws206,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10334,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,000,000,000,00
Capture points4521,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4251,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience415,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories10736,15%
Defeats16957,09%
Draws206,76%
Battles survived10334,80%
Tanks destroyed1660,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1690,57
Damage dealt1.004,00
Capture points4521,53
Defense points4251,44
Experience415,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories511,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt195,360,000,000,00
Capture points1002,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience92,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories511,90%
Defeats3583,33%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived49,52%
Tanks destroyed70,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted481,14
Damage dealt195,36
Capture points1002,38
Defense points360,86
Experience92,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories21743,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27955,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16833,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,370,000,000,00
Capture points9861,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11762,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience346,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories21743,31%
Defeats27955,69%
Draws51,00%
Battles survived16833,53%
Tanks destroyed2080,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4550,91
Damage dealt604,37
Capture points9861,97
Defense points11762,35
Experience346,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3705000
Victories145539,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203454,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2165,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106828,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17570,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27260,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,690,000,000,00
Capture points53321,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points67241,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience409,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3705
Victories145539,27%
Defeats203454,90%
Draws2165,83%
Battles survived106828,83%
Tanks destroyed17570,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted27260,74
Damage dealt969,69
Capture points53321,44
Defense points67241,81
Experience409,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1174000
Victories42436,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72862,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27323,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5830,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6690,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,240,000,000,00
Capture points6800,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12041,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience468,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1174
Victories42436,12%
Defeats72862,01%
Draws221,87%
Battles survived27323,25%
Tanks destroyed5830,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted6690,57
Damage dealt1.380,24
Capture points6800,58
Defense points12041,03
Experience468,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15540,28379284252,22%1195,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81121,58423205446,49%1071,01
Hummel6668,88405129651,31%966,84
M446751,0045582447,94%1227,77
O-Ho81026,0850980950,80%1097,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8474,6341180351,43%762,40
IS-38843,0543978547,26%817,91
SU-100Y 6859,2452878451,79%1425,18
VK 100.01 (P)8903,7749778248,98%960,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91097,8937569843,41%712,39
Škoda T 256545,5941562244,53%933,97
IS-7101434,7251061846,12%1051,16
Cromwell6464,9038361346,82%790,98
SU-86844,7455660153,91%1240,99
Caernarvon8971,5648158048,10%1026,55
T-448648,7841756246,44%728,28
T1 Heavy5304,9826655847,67%459,91
T-50-2 6322,7744555848,39%745,11
P.44 Pantera81096,2551255048,91%1398,72
VK 30.01 (P)6598,0046955049,45%949,67
T-5491103,4247754445,96%1000,52
T-1091097,3544753842,75%937,46
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6778,2650250251,39%1348,04
MT-256160,5930148348,03%275,53
Strv 103B101596,5655348247,51%1003,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6784,8951447350,95%1127,41
Excalibur 6873,9351346851,92%1319,24
UDES 038878,0739045945,53%775,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101774,5463145248,01%1380,04
Grille 15101541,8851144447,52%1019,67
P.43 bis6740,4751143552,18%1395,27
SU-122-44 7961,2449043446,54%1174,55
WZ-131G FT6737,8447142751,76%1267,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6897,4252241452,17%1438,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6331,7441841147,93%670,58
Pudel 6735,7052240253,48%1312,21
Sherman VC Firefly 6733,1549439550,63%1225,16
FV4005 Stage II101316,6747439045,38%800,23
Strv 746554,2140436549,04%952,32
M56 Scorpion 7912,7351135346,74%1239,67
IS-2 shielded 7884,8552634351,31%1048,90
Pawlack Tank6660,8049234248,54%988,15
Type 4 Heavy9829,8242533145,62%556,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6304,0441332248,14%699,78
Sturer Emil7716,2134731440,13%807,49
KV-26786,6753631350,16%1294,00
O-Ni7633,4538930452,63%723,05
P.43 ter7662,1639530350,17%939,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6797,7545829750,17%1254,48
SU-1018890,1842629346,76%823,08
Mäuschen91142,7345028940,83%836,20
T-345309,3926728552,98%765,06
Object 140101277,8055228041,79%853,13
T2881221,5552727951,25%1269,36
53TP Markowskiego81057,1050427741,88%1052,65
T297465,0832627745,13%347,58
212A9933,0649527445,62%736,04
M40/M4381218,8654726555,47%1397,13
T3091484,7955926450,00%1168,52
Strv 103-091185,4742326443,94%826,36
SDP 44 Burza6782,9149225448,82%1296,62
Black Prince7528,0136925040,40%474,90
Char Futur 4 91496,4259825048,80%1232,79
T92 HMC101426,1456624549,80%1150,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7677,5444024346,09%881,81
TVP T 50/51101419,0859724245,04%1006,78
WZ-111-1G FT8817,1344924148,13%717,51
AMX M4 mle. 457754,6841623545,11%883,65
Prototipo Standard B91269,4348622853,51%1119,69
G.W. Tiger (P)81141,4351022853,07%1300,63
IS7368,1929622145,25%269,60
Hirschkäfer111815,4856122137,10%977,84
WZ-113G FT101570,8152821741,47%838,55
Ikv 1035382,0127421451,40%879,82
StuG III Ausf. G5334,9121721346,01%654,52
59-166311,0630920648,54%723,87
Škoda T 5091292,1162120453,43%1149,90
T-34-856503,1333020441,18%871,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7683,4033120247,03%824,50
AMX 50 B101301,5159120243,56%797,01
Ferdinand81026,8950420151,74%958,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8921,2055619745,18%940,11
T675547,5732319050,00%1301,50
Super Conqueror101434,9263918944,97%955,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10683,4457518744,92%532,44
AS-XX 40 t111637,0958618353,55%1114,27
Type 4 Chi-To6569,3441318052,22%1013,97
Škoda T 245230,9921417838,76%385,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6390,3325817647,16%529,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6728,8251317646,02%917,37
FV2078897,9749217550,86%963,68
M66328,4223917340,46%248,30
DBV-152 101637,2153017048,24%904,13
Strv m/425180,0121516841,67%235,07
Ares 758790,2154516746,71%759,32
BZ-79111765,5464216646,99%929,41
T-437452,1833516541,21%486,91
STA-18740,1148216348,47%786,26
Taschenratte111643,8473916341,72%776,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,3918816251,85%621,53
TNH T Vz. 5191092,5351816145,96%819,13
T376400,7738116053,13%1094,90
O-I6605,4336415952,83%1006,53
S35 CA5354,1521415844,94%614,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101658,8669615548,39%1163,74
Charioteer8883,5641615538,06%767,97
M75149,4018715444,81%323,44
AMX AC mle. 488917,8852115341,83%761,17
WZ-1328347,4039915240,13%331,39
PTZ-78112064,4760015244,08%1035,06
AMX 67 Imbattable111645,0664415246,71%956,27
45TP Habicha7586,2834614843,24%565,57
ELC EVEN 90 8416,5046914751,02%672,45
Panhard EBR 10510600,0848614537,24%402,63
KV-856355,4627914353,85%471,38
M4A1 Sherman5345,9629314056,43%918,21
Strv 107-12111760,0166714047,86%932,91
Ashigaru 101568,3350814047,14%910,98
VK 36.01 (H)6587,1037513850,00%950,61
T110E4101504,2365213851,45%955,57
Staghound Mk. III6501,9644013843,48%743,35
ARL 446357,3025113738,69%349,50
Concept No. 5101326,2053213740,88%739,70
WZ-111G FT91327,5242913542,96%845,05
SU-14-28758,0254113347,37%626,82
BT-7 artillery 3158,5119613248,48%480,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,6414513145,80%225,41
M3 Lee4138,0715613148,85%314,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101547,0467313146,56%1106,77
Tiger II8923,0259412954,26%997,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert111441,9365412950,39%897,62
Churchill VII6359,4631112851,56%498,38
Object 26391167,3249312844,53%802,98
CS-538758,6348312747,24%908,70
M24 Chaffee5351,2435812653,97%1193,63
G.W. Tiger91192,5961812450,81%1084,18
AT-FV230 Breaker111545,1666612446,77%819,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,1763512351,22%922,46
TVP VTU Koncept8542,2344912046,67%531,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691139,6257112040,00%831,76
SMV CC-6781108,1556611950,42%1187,43
Maus101375,7169611947,06%904,54
T110E3101682,1457611944,54%1026,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 548986,2658711849,15%960,57
Char de transition 6861,5863811859,32%1527,42
Churchill I5463,1433211752,99%992,32
CS-63101195,5558111745,30%756,00
KR-1111541,8579011652,59%882,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101197,8961411550,43%903,72
O-I Experimental5396,1028011454,39%669,39
M48A5 Patton101367,7659611446,49%938,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,6124211439,47%466,36
Carro d'assalto P.887834,0547211251,79%1036,88
Nashorn6550,0633011241,07%742,80
Lorraine 50 t 91173,7150611144,14%902,97
Type 5 Ke-Ho4161,5021011050,91%381,06
KV-48804,6552711047,27%756,97
M-III-Y8708,8750711042,73%604,72
FV201 (A45) 7664,2449511045,45%750,03
Churchill Crocodile 6658,0153211050,91%920,50
FV217 Badger101402,0559410944,95%835,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518851,1150910851,85%882,53
T-100 LT10716,6855610739,25%576,38
AMX 50 10081120,1149010657,55%1407,87
Leopard 1101669,7558510637,74%1015,54
AT 1581007,6347910542,86%855,20
M4A3E8 Sherman6441,6434610456,73%828,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007670,5141110337,86%845,16
Somua SAu 404128,4413810351,46%188,33
T110E5101486,6867310249,02%1017,12
G.W. E 100101312,8660510148,51%1091,59
K-91101432,4154510144,55%929,68
T803111410,9074610152,48%798,52
Type 5 Heavy101396,046169851,02%901,53
M5 Stuart4104,701869746,39%84,41
TNH 105/10008952,396489656,25%1151,38
BDR G1 B5303,912669546,32%423,38
E 100101610,626069546,32%1018,35
T28 Prototype81036,035169448,94%1056,85
FV601 Saladin8566,244989439,36%400,20
T207390,293269345,16%357,10
Lion 101298,375739343,01%861,14
SU-855244,152009251,09%409,52
T-34-28810,105929253,26%917,54
SDP 58 Kilana8986,376159152,75%907,82
Object 452K 101393,546349046,67%903,87
Covenanter5130,691868948,31%246,01
SDP 57 Gowika7864,254468938,20%896,71
FV38059781,796208951,69%625,69
Kunze Panzer 91078,255228948,31%861,31
Ho-Ri 28941,525448747,13%833,62
Jagdtiger91318,345698755,17%1005,23
T28 Concept 7828,343968749,43%1033,37
T 55A 91144,925138636,05%792,37
40TP Habicha6290,292348535,29%255,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101450,996718448,81%1012,09
Type 71101326,065018333,73%631,62
Object 261101492,016118351,81%1246,95
TT-130M 91139,965538345,78%897,91
Emil II91224,576028250,00%917,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101637,396108252,44%933,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5470,394038250,00%1122,90
Type 5781036,915418145,68%981,48
ARL V396335,332038135,80%342,16
Object 907 101501,746618153,09%1070,75
AMX 50 Foch B101367,155738145,68%772,47
UDES 15/16101206,616458050,00%785,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8473,234688056,25%768,04
UDES 14 Alt 58801,614817941,77%715,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,371637937,97%4,99
AE Phase I 91182,235707937,97%792,58
T57 Heavy101758,087137848,72%1306,51
K-91-PT 91294,105817850,00%1175,47
M5A1 Stuart4107,321617736,36%107,68
SU-1006257,252197736,36%155,68
A-436636,734967754,55%1214,65
Jagdpanzer IV6219,181877639,47%116,21
Rinoceronte101726,395357546,67%1206,59
Type T-345219,492057546,67%388,17
M53/M5591346,216197553,33%1326,26
Object 268 Version 4101800,996177560,00%1381,60
ST vz. 394180,411977444,59%404,80
T-28456,841337354,79%139,54
Emil I8892,665817339,73%711,73
AMX M4 mle. 54101132,296607350,68%715,43
Cobra 91136,895397349,32%839,26
T-45 2192,822427252,78%939,38
ISU-1528810,694167034,29%504,96
Tiger (P)7334,092977042,86%183,48
Object 4168806,195767052,86%897,39
Saryuda 91272,165477044,29%877,36
Type 95 Heavy4165,091916956,52%456,29
Kranvagn101577,096406839,71%1040,40
Conqueror91171,764776842,65%892,28
Panther II8793,465336848,53%843,30
Manticore10506,504716832,35%294,82
Ares 90101189,395426646,97%748,47
Jagdpanther II8884,984456532,31%643,63
M-VI-Y9755,274836347,62%487,33
Durendal 101468,626416350,79%934,79
B14143,002136254,84%279,42
Vz. 64 Blesk8352,375436256,45%465,23
FV230 Canopener101458,407136256,45%1030,73
Grille5365,202436155,74%773,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101742,885326051,67%1116,71
TS-60 91473,935976040,00%1111,86
StuG IV 5527,232946050,00%1377,37
SU-76M4133,981445945,76%173,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101540,616435950,85%1004,10
WZ-1317348,814135752,63%576,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505271,192175756,14%495,73
Object 780 101739,687425754,39%1290,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6405,863245642,86%627,66
Indien-Panzer8782,985105633,93%715,36
Vz. 44-17577,855355538,18%461,63
Lago4104,761685440,74%66,73
Object 430U101320,946065440,74%883,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6792,416095459,26%1683,15
FV227 Conceiver8839,266495360,38%891,53
Crusader6285,122855255,77%794,81
Centurion Mk. I8931,355725152,94%1158,69
Fantôme 91301,656275149,02%1191,00
Sav m/434124,731634946,94%133,73
CS-67 Szakal111576,495274944,90%870,11
IS-2-II81070,556714955,10%1192,75
Renault UE 57386,901134843,75%40,69
Matilda4350,432924755,32%992,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,07994645,65%44,44
M8A14290,092364647,83%604,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581053,765624645,65%771,46
SU-85B4166,532044553,33%297,45
Ho-Ri 3101689,136524557,78%1123,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101700,607744548,89%1179,11
ST-II101401,605584535,56%772,48
25TP KSUST II5117,581754341,86%28,34
Centurion Action X101431,266374346,51%952,73
T-1506540,004104351,16%828,01
M3 Stuart343,551104247,62%74,77
BZ-75101575,197604250,00%1034,16
BZ-1668855,796314259,52%931,76
Object 432U111517,195834247,62%1024,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6555,294524250,00%763,09
BZ-58-2 91157,984284134,15%758,88
Object 777 Version II 91213,445694151,22%1042,04
14TP4150,882034052,50%418,92
Lorraine 40 t 81053,085864040,00%1071,57
M-V-Y101067,696473953,85%708,21
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101370,695743943,59%779,37
T698677,265583847,37%621,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4293,212153850,00%874,09
Object 268102159,166133748,65%1420,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474320,162303751,35%1207,10
Renault FT131,781063650,00%86,12
M415326,812433658,33%484,80
M2 Medium Tank354,331053647,22%63,84
T26E5 8930,496093548,57%981,04
T-46373,711323450,00%128,80
Type 619597,755243253,13%407,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,101913158,06%716,11
S-517695,775113151,61%772,40
Vz. 55101477,407503056,67%1003,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5173,961932842,86%214,21
MS-1154,79922839,29%28,81
Windhund 81273,866132842,86%1122,56
121101623,486302755,56%1177,11
P26/404298,002502548,00%712,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507540,504652462,50%650,19
Cruiser Mk. IV466,001032437,50%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3103,571452343,48%200,90
T-505241,093302365,22%918,25
LT vz. 383171,141962263,64%691,83
Type 91 Heavy392,001352147,62%122,65
Strv S1 81062,815082152,38%1046,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5472,483472152,38%1241,19
T78 6822,954382133,33%1077,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,351082035,00%30,97
AMX ELC bis5203,751992020,00%419,36
T1 Cunningham139,26791931,58%0,27
M15/423120,632221968,42%344,16
T-26262,89911942,11%63,55
AMX ELC 901 6289,264161957,89%678,82
D23134,221621855,56%402,27
M2 Light244,72941844,44%39,71
Lorraine 39L AM3158,611541844,44%360,53
Sexton II3118,111631861,11%460,72
Object 277101372,063351822,22%792,65
STB-1101355,825991741,18%934,37
T328649,413351729,41%388,10
60G FT5232,061861741,18%243,71
Marder 38T4304,474311764,71%785,68
Chi-Go 71175,006721770,59%1690,47
Strv fm/211170,382191650,00%955,90
M7 Priest3172,251441637,50%244,11
T56 GMC3108,751371637,50%115,48
L-60 266,751551637,50%90,47
P.435181,331631520,00%198,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3212,271601540,00%577,29
Cruiser Mk. III362,401061546,67%69,15
Kolohousenka1145,931821435,71%633,74
Strv m/40L3100,001891457,14%246,27
AT-1294,50941450,00%198,97
NC 70 Błyskawica10872,716261457,14%514,70
Renault FT AC266,64971457,14%137,61
Tiger 131 6660,504731442,86%938,70
Patton the Tank 91160,144721435,71%851,50
Black Rock 111209,007421464,29%727,44
Ikv 723207,312701361,54%635,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81088,853891338,46%892,54
Cromwell B 6380,083661353,85%547,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,25861241,67%9,88
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,081541241,67%336,76
Wespe384,731531154,55%195,39
KV-1SA 5494,644231136,36%823,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4481,092721136,36%1301,59
Renault FT 75 BS279,40951030,00%206,00
50TP prototyp 8891,804941050,00%833,13
FV3046493,503681050,00%726,34
HWK 30 8242,303111040,00%153,93
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8758,003621040,00%617,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6736,604911060,00%1182,19
Löwe 8719,104541060,00%727,81
Dicker Max 6768,503911070,00%1281,77
T92 8336,003621060,00%540,38
T-54 first prototype 81023,704771050,00%1221,19
Bretagne Panther 6769,104561060,00%1419,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81137,804881040,00%1103,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 8664,702601020,00%457,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81503,805601060,00%1630,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,11180955,56%538,19
T2 Medium Tank2109,33134955,56%447,88
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2119,00184977,78%515,66
T3 HMC2200,33162933,33%715,45
T1E6 236,00115944,44%46,59
Panther/M10 7749,33487944,44%932,48
Strv m/382136,00254862,50%598,51
Renault Otsu1170,38182825,00%679,11
D1295,13122837,50%181,37
Pvlvv fm/42265,75134837,50%17,76
Birch Gun4145,88107812,50%237,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,63255837,50%3,10
LT vz. 352169,29217757,14%774,04
Leichttraktor112,2967757,14%145,38
LTP 3153,57220742,86%550,38
M10 RBFM 5369,43242728,57%504,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3255,00272666,67%1182,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza9774,83670666,67%610,10
T-29 3282,00297650,00%989,80
Sturmpanzer II4148,20186560,00%397,52
Object 705A101728,60820560,00%1315,99
Object 283 91632,00585540,00%1376,76
ARMT 5725,00540540,00%1654,89
TOG II* 6520,00284540,00%597,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2200,25185450,00%923,52
Renault NC-31175,75144450,00%240,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2137,00163425,00%605,72
MTLS-1G14 3196,25242425,00%599,19
T14 5210,6718530,00%133,24
L6/402118,33256333,33%167,63
T1 HMC2215,3311530,00%1032,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,00401366,67%1126,54
T7 Combat Car 250,678530,00%0,00
M14/412234,003522100,00%928,13
BT-220,0059250,00%84,37
4TP137,5081250,00%78,28
10TP392,002362100,00%346,32
SU-1820,001720,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,00278250,00%735,77
Bishop5283,00173250,00%418,42
T-34 shielded 5931,5026320,00%2009,72
Light Mk. VIC 2148,50144250,00%693,51
Super Hellcat 7825,00381250,00%1113,51
Fiat 30001157,003111100,00%873,03
7TP239,004510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2596,005841100,00%3611,44
IS-4101789,008011100,00%1181,00
E 50 Ausf. M101095,008631100,00%749,61
GSOR the TANK 90,0014110,00%0,00
IS-2M 70,0010510,00%0,00
Valentine II 498,003251100,00%306,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5684,008251100,00%3258,05
Valiant 5225,004501100,00%447,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-22
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-08-17