siweks

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504401273422
Ø Tier7,214,335,684,80
Victories2493449,43%866,67%3953,42%19445,97%
Defeats2485949,28%433,33%3446,58%22152,37%
Draws6471,28%00,00%00,00%71,66%
Battles survived1122422,25%216,67%2331,51%9322,04%
Tanks destroyed352690,70161,33841,154601,09
Destruction ratio0,901,601,681,40
Tanks spotted620681,23201,67771,056771,60
Damage dealt908,811.080,08998,93848,67
Capture points649651,2900,001712,3412843,04
Defense points137270,2700,0000,001060,25
Experience573,09860,67715,08605,52
WN7957,601877,711383,471315,00
WN81167,853425,641891,072073,59
Total
Battles50440
Ø Tier7,21
Victories2493449,43%
Defeats2485949,28%
Draws6471,28%
Battles survived1122422,25%
Tanks destroyed352690,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted620681,23
Damage dealt908,81
Capture points649651,29
Defense points137270,27
Experience573,09
WN7957,60
WN81167,85
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier4,33
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed161,33
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted201,67
Damage dealt1.080,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience860,67
WN71877,71
WN83425,64
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier5,68
Victories3953,42%
Defeats3446,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2331,51%
Tanks destroyed841,15
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted771,05
Damage dealt998,93
Capture points1712,34
Defense points00,00
Experience715,08
WN71383,47
WN81891,07
Past 30 days
Battles422
Ø Tier4,80
Victories19445,97%
Defeats22152,37%
Draws71,66%
Battles survived9322,04%
Tanks destroyed4601,09
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted6771,60
Damage dealt848,67
Capture points12843,04
Defense points1060,25
Experience605,52
WN71315,00
WN82073,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt1.153,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience337,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience165,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt430,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience165,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt379,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience228,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,820,000,000,00
Capture points918,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience637,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt779,82
Capture points918,27
Defense points00,00
Experience637,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt351,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt351,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience303,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt1.440,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (521)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7993,62608154452,66%1416,62
T34 81181,11659138349,31%1398,03
Type 64 6469,49468101747,69%1104,84
Panther/M10 7769,3159389551,28%1205,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81051,3366880249,75%1326,87
KV-856588,6039575050,40%936,28
T-5491530,2378563647,64%1669,28
KV-15443,0438961350,73%876,11
IS-381168,1870659449,66%1354,58
IS-7101708,7768056749,91%1328,66
AT 15A 7867,1159555953,85%1246,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5240,1228855652,16%533,30
G.W. E 100101239,4556451847,49%943,18
Churchill III 5618,4474651048,43%1284,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81038,8752550547,72%984,93
112 81099,1567249451,21%1212,77
AMX 13 57 7614,6656146050,22%1110,01
WZ-1328669,3259245049,33%1062,00
Object 252U Defender 81221,5667144553,03%1338,06
G.W. Tiger91501,3759539649,75%1476,44
T-1091025,5859538444,01%818,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181003,4446237246,51%1038,59
KV-220-2 5788,4375936659,02%1604,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4446,9954436453,30%1219,23
Object 140101455,6562236246,41%1067,88
T71 DA7712,7458535449,44%1492,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591069,1753334650,87%1041,21
T-50-2 6441,1949634349,85%1126,02
Jagdpanther7815,1946631546,03%1010,23
MT-256195,8445331550,48%400,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6565,8347731253,85%1411,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101483,7858330541,97%1039,24
Löwe 81020,2164530152,49%1152,02
T-34-3 81092,0261529947,83%1385,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4242,7029629351,19%538,17
IS7790,1348429051,38%1028,53
105 leFH18B2 5679,6651528953,63%1299,81
T-4481018,7370627949,82%1433,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101077,2756227850,00%807,29
121101477,5258927747,65%1135,19
ELC EVEN 90 8621,2864627145,39%1053,93
XM57 81483,6275526746,44%1251,95
T-34-85M 6760,9156426550,94%1228,35
WZ-12091236,6672925951,35%1262,85
AMX 13 909763,6469025753,31%1087,22
Object 261101181,8766324750,20%887,15
G.W. Panther71181,6149424344,44%1442,93
Tiger I7889,0362823453,42%1120,77
Tiger II8934,5662023248,28%956,94
M10391371,4761222953,28%1278,34
IS-4101709,8167722753,30%1335,93
FV2078592,6053122746,70%500,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6369,0639322745,37%847,81
T1E6 2137,6529922655,75%618,70
Valentine II 4464,7060822149,77%1641,04
Type 59 8981,3268721855,05%1306,73
T6981062,1356321850,00%1334,91
Jagdtiger91754,0771721753,92%1619,68
E 7591638,1676921743,78%1571,16
T-34-856566,4443021647,22%1019,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8649,3757121639,35%973,43
O-I6819,5356921553,49%1422,36
Cromwell6597,7350921251,89%1155,24
E 100101851,9768221150,71%1491,09
Excelsior 5830,0578921152,13%1748,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5519,4248021048,10%1800,99
ISU-15281078,4850820944,98%978,17
Hummel6863,0744120845,67%1231,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8931,3364520650,00%1173,30
SU-14-17790,6741419846,97%1074,29
M40/M438873,3048719445,88%766,09
VK 36.01 (H)6453,7849418854,26%671,47
Jagdpanther II81573,8274318850,00%1850,52
STG Guard 81020,9359518852,66%1177,88
T54E191576,5863118752,41%1532,81
Jagdpanzer IV6427,3128718645,16%613,97
T-505106,4535618447,83%162,40
M41D 8466,2546717948,04%692,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91316,7067617345,09%1201,92
WZ-1317399,6256217245,93%613,23
WZ-132A9743,2449917244,77%879,69
Turtle Mk. I 81271,5979817146,78%1264,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8501,3944316849,40%718,18
LTTB8614,5856116750,30%1064,03
IS-6 B 81219,0562416653,61%1376,48
AMX 12 t6335,2746916447,56%724,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,8845216349,08%988,12
Object 26391387,3263116261,11%1326,85
SU-10181221,3762916155,90%1552,26
T26E5 8620,1350315836,71%458,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 8661,9049415841,14%538,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68422,0949315649,36%611,70
M56 Scorpion 7756,3145915548,39%986,60
SU-100I 5786,4662215554,84%1431,24
Matilda IV 5513,5855815447,40%1282,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4372,3928315145,70%902,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6612,0748815150,33%946,31
ST-I91642,2782615058,00%1764,75
KV-481148,5271314953,02%1364,07
T-284214,3219614845,95%470,49
SU-14-28992,3150514847,30%891,31
Type T-345461,6036814641,10%1218,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101678,3757314548,97%1156,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5312,6940314441,67%801,03
AMX 13 757426,7353814350,35%753,43
FV215b (183) 101220,8149614340,56%680,33
WZ-111 model 1-491414,4767414249,30%1293,13
M10 RBFM 5686,2762514254,93%1440,10
T3281233,7769614156,03%1568,71
T-54 ltwt.9714,5652314049,29%921,88
Pudel 6718,0257713852,90%1292,28
Tortoise91427,5160713844,93%1047,30
SU-1006931,4160713655,88%2022,63
T-1506621,0753613651,47%1017,01
StuG III Ausf. G5285,7022213451,49%525,55
AMX ELC bis5307,7943313251,52%1011,90
Panther II81062,8364513048,46%1334,83
E 5091426,1964013047,69%1294,72
T-345298,7736112846,09%662,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8423,4546412446,77%538,98
Panther7606,3350312245,90%835,62
M4 Improved 5377,0039812044,17%800,59
VK 30.02 (D)7763,4549311744,44%1187,03
T-34 with L-11 4396,6552311753,85%1421,23
FV217 Badger101984,5075511642,24%1264,66
SU-263161,9015311444,74%285,21
T110E3101844,3478511457,89%1296,98
Matilda Black Prince 5452,6845011445,61%992,34
Object 268 Version 4101696,5460411346,90%1151,88
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4614,7662711258,93%1431,42
Emil II91269,9162511154,95%1030,03
SU-1527951,5856311154,95%1410,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81137,4964711044,55%1240,66
KV-1SA 5636,1260311053,64%1254,04
FV1066 Senlac 8423,6745510740,19%524,51
T2971260,6069810459,62%1855,16
Caernarvon Action X 8856,4857810443,27%825,27
212A91181,6261010250,98%1081,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5741,1476010261,76%1689,45
T-28E with F-30 4661,1861110249,02%1635,84
11081231,0873110150,50%1457,98
Black Prince7784,0560710147,52%985,69
59-166190,4840410154,46%397,98
T-437678,7356310157,43%1106,80
Object 70591440,8766110145,54%1205,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5396,8252810152,48%1155,26
Ares 7581408,4790810156,44%1863,20
A46 6322,7950210152,48%869,97
FV226 Contradictious 81296,878379957,58%1262,00
Object 43091368,606269846,94%1209,56
Leopard 1101666,027229750,52%1179,92
SU-100M17951,516669652,08%1446,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6785,435049545,26%1180,37
IS-271033,766199447,87%1287,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4242,132969451,06%719,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91711,358349453,19%1492,47
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91372,146679353,76%1024,26
T216330,105529251,09%801,95
VK 30.01 (H)5516,655249150,55%1219,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4387,024059042,22%1074,98
Emil I8963,735218946,07%882,34
Maus101630,808288952,81%1168,83
FV230 Canopener101922,118218944,94%1207,09
Churchill VII6630,845078852,27%1068,19
LPT-67 Šelma9928,646558447,62%1170,06
VK 100.01 (P)81175,405878445,24%1193,87
Caernarvon8985,125358340,96%941,15
Turán III prototípus 5332,893878343,37%590,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho4435,804148144,44%1495,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5274,843508145,68%519,19
Hotchkiss EBR7416,074848153,09%758,38
M127725,644958057,50%853,82
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81355,957078038,75%1230,91
M5A1 Stuart4419,804467953,16%1638,54
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5444,715267945,57%1098,06
O-Ni7934,336317862,82%1361,63
SU-86790,094607846,15%1193,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81062,836847841,03%1078,66
UDES 03 Alt 3 91553,017517749,35%1316,27
Tiger (P)71117,646197655,26%1620,81
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9652,847067554,67%873,51
Panhard AMD 178B6308,223437447,30%730,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5614,975967448,65%1478,27
45TP Habicha7664,864567345,21%693,20
T57 Heavy101693,336167339,73%1046,16
Toro 91578,228127250,00%1385,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4380,803817146,48%1310,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101329,495507150,70%790,94
P.43 bis6472,843727040,00%629,42
Ares 8591225,007147038,57%918,33
TOG II* 6611,014257050,00%940,70
Ram II 5597,646396950,72%1567,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81404,887336942,03%1381,38
P.44 Pantera8841,075386850,00%933,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7584,194656847,06%696,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91356,047376764,18%1383,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81188,007236749,25%1189,97
AMX 404583,325316556,92%2936,69
T 54D 91413,816876437,50%1087,79
AC 1 Sentinel 4437,164556439,06%1399,34
SU-100Y 6641,114306443,75%888,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,192886357,14%423,29
Škoda T 15A 4786,118446358,73%1701,86
M18 Hellcat6597,654796250,00%989,44
IS-2 shielded 7971,724966144,26%1107,41
LTP 3190,482926147,54%793,36
M5 Stuart4536,655376055,00%1857,93
Type 586571,424586050,00%1047,26
M446565,823566046,67%742,91
BT-74418,713175937,29%1388,10
SDP 58 Kilana81164,696675952,54%1281,14
Char Mle. 75 91013,787385949,15%1358,22
Panhard EBR 909523,695415853,45%620,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 91491,956615841,38%974,16
VK 30.01 (P)6763,285295754,39%1382,56
BZT-70 102238,308815754,39%1474,38
Grille 15101785,326285742,11%1095,03
A-20577,302515660,71%208,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101837,827195642,86%1146,40
UDES 038785,864385642,86%643,27
O-Ho8676,235235653,57%625,53
M8A14382,753445644,64%841,48
T675308,454265651,79%580,15
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91521,527145644,64%1127,07
Rambo 91360,347505650,00%1106,29
SU-855543,554115552,73%1307,18
B14543,604905552,73%1680,39
BZ-75101716,227195543,64%1016,20
AT 86489,514425550,91%729,33
AT-FV230 Breaker111904,786035520,00%1015,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505437,503605440,74%747,80
Felice 91162,636625440,74%901,50
T92 HMC101025,545455437,04%615,84
Object 752 91712,468655451,85%1398,47
MBT-B 102045,028085450,00%1314,72
Valiant 5524,175505442,59%1015,28
Lorraine 40 t 81147,246195448,15%1350,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza9958,384985347,17%634,16
T110E4101831,387015349,06%1187,59
TBT 91684,917625343,40%1330,55
M66663,695895259,62%1102,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481022,886235248,08%926,71
DBV-152 102085,717245244,23%1242,18
T110E5101538,966165250,00%1139,54
LT-432 8655,576535145,10%1040,71
TS-5 81160,617765150,98%1065,87
Marder II3105,581255036,00%70,03
Mars 81282,688025048,00%1431,82
DZT-159 91418,967445048,00%1065,11
SMV CC-567915,415104946,94%1112,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8443,965424953,06%598,12
SMV CC-6781101,086264942,86%1055,99
AT 25367,693774959,18%843,02
VK 20.01 (D)4561,734074936,73%1721,43
Strv S1 81247,227394963,27%1366,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 8942,516164936,73%834,61
StuG IV 5352,863074944,90%665,96
T1 Heavy5610,755864847,92%1286,49
T25/27642,194464854,17%819,10
T-804435,314204843,75%1734,63
T499534,005644845,83%569,37
Tiger-Maus 91545,588144856,25%1330,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81350,676154835,42%1082,87
Object 590 91582,138114854,17%1333,13
LHMTV8233,114714753,19%264,42
Sav m/434818,545404652,17%2831,28
ARL V396420,204424652,17%664,70
Mäuschen91372,267664650,00%1117,91
ARL 446540,534314542,22%730,16
AMX 50 1008715,134034542,22%531,23
O-I Experimental5524,074114540,00%810,75
CC-46 Pancernik 91505,537174546,67%1135,08
SDP 57 Gowika71083,715414548,89%1619,34
Char Futur 4 91314,535574537,78%974,05
BT-7 artillery 3194,362874553,33%686,99
P26/404718,345344443,18%2387,17
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91263,327454454,55%1049,26
Jagdtiger Prototype 81382,867184445,45%1222,69
AAT60 81237,057534450,00%1251,44
Gonsalo 81128,897614447,73%1058,82
53TP Markowskiego8984,986334346,51%925,62
Škoda T 177579,216264355,81%1188,59
Cromwell Applique 5681,166824360,47%1571,69
Prototipo 6 81609,338734360,47%1642,20
AT 77689,834674247,62%716,78
FV38059575,175224230,95%279,76
Object 703 Version II 81080,458074254,76%1104,04
T14 51066,5510944070,00%2818,79
Ikv 1035574,754424047,50%1433,18
T28 Prototype8832,035534050,00%772,05
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91554,307654052,50%1267,69
Churchill I5503,624563953,85%1015,94
CS-538716,565153948,72%729,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4822,106273948,72%3304,70
CS-52 LIS 81117,387333951,28%1221,38
Projet Louis 91097,038103953,85%1540,34
TNH 105/10008716,734063718,92%503,56
SU-122A5483,784483767,57%1363,33
StuG III Ausf. B4941,656183770,27%3242,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81498,227183740,54%1296,37
Char de transition 6678,926333767,57%1128,34
BDR G1 B5687,394803650,00%1555,89
T77 81349,086893641,67%1334,46
Type 1 Chi-He4675,264973545,71%2656,85
Leichttraktor1133,313423557,14%629,02
KV-37716,666373557,14%902,10
WZ-111 model 5A101561,605873551,43%1141,88
T404552,343563531,43%1404,80
FV3046438,293333551,43%620,34
T-103 8855,716083545,71%709,79
WZ-111 model 6 81485,378563545,71%1524,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4591,414553447,06%2142,97
K-2 81246,447993444,12%1254,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5408,155083452,94%1018,89
EMIL 1951 81438,008623452,94%1697,35
Kame 91948,2910023467,65%1837,29
GSR 3301 Setter7294,824643461,76%599,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007661,883753339,39%747,26
SZDV Vz. 50 81059,306283345,45%830,58
SU-76M4367,642773327,27%878,49
SU-76G FT4537,913393339,39%1079,75
Object 430U101766,486503333,33%1165,21
Pz.Kpfw. 5581819,9710353357,58%1815,93
T28 Concept 7915,005063342,42%1054,86
SFAC 105 81277,616753348,48%1032,91
T-115 5757,066973354,55%1198,03
Sentinelle 91986,889283363,64%1815,60
ST vz. 394791,135393243,75%3046,44
Lago4564,973463218,75%1904,68
M53/M559877,196493250,00%680,50
E 65 Zwilling 81312,257173234,38%920,29
122 TM 81089,566143231,25%948,99
Leo7715,585753170,97%1309,61
Vz. 44-17742,525403158,06%969,77
AMX 50 12091203,815793135,48%795,57
M75349,165463167,74%1501,52
S35 CA5544,744703151,61%1164,06
Durchbruchswagen 24633,355063151,61%2085,13
AMBT 81292,817323141,94%1355,77
TVP VTU Koncept8655,604943036,67%598,53
Ho-Ri 281093,036623050,00%1062,59
ARMT 5478,405273046,67%1014,72
Churchill Crocodile 6882,637623070,00%1504,90
WZ-120G FT 91554,877093046,67%1071,83
Matilda41005,726772951,72%3800,91
14TP4667,725122941,38%2900,08
SU-182124,79952941,38%552,26
UDES 14 Alt 58720,145142937,93%601,59
Somua SAu 404602,593872937,93%1679,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101081,975412924,14%634,05
Chieftain/T95 8882,286732944,83%951,66
T6 Medium4597,694352944,83%1539,24
Stridsyxa 81676,078922948,28%1645,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81178,147242951,72%1346,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8597,385182948,28%624,62
T-46379,361422853,57%191,54
Type 5 Heavy102154,649082850,00%1723,78
Type 95 Heavy4257,182552835,71%641,45
Nergal 81002,755862835,71%808,68
T1 Cunningham1100,221842748,15%468,78
Ho-Ri 191303,117262755,56%999,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474354,593422744,44%1143,45
Object 168 German 81111,635912729,63%1149,41
Miel 81064,636512740,74%953,10
WZ-111 8968,087182544,00%1012,74
T-100 LT10956,406042540,00%938,29
IS-M81348,606672548,00%1628,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6944,967862556,00%1599,90
Super Hellcat 7644,083922544,00%706,29
Type 5781301,757552445,83%1246,75
Marder 38T4428,424042433,33%1046,79
56TP 81227,718092462,50%1300,40
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91421,967552356,52%1189,02
FV4005 Stage II101402,706642347,83%861,82
Škoda T 56 81575,398212352,17%1564,91
T-44-100 81075,917012347,83%1236,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6392,323712254,55%510,77
T-26229,91972245,45%42,33
Birch Gun4180,772072245,45%478,13
AMX 50 Foch B101690,237482245,45%1031,53
ISU-122-2 81214,098792277,27%1335,63
CS-447950,296152166,67%1629,13
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91654,008802166,67%1552,31
Taschenratte111876,769972161,90%1130,96
T-34 shielded 5471,674512147,62%939,86
Bisonte C45 8989,957012138,10%754,36
Conqueror9942,206262035,00%531,07
WZ-113G FT101769,208042060,00%1213,14
Type 4 Ju-To7589,705822050,00%583,76
BZ-587695,804712050,00%728,13
Predatore 91565,007942050,00%1348,38
Panzerjäger I240,37721952,63%99,50
Object 4168950,327601963,16%1183,89
Pz.Kpfw. II212,78901838,89%0,00
MS-1163,721621855,56%208,73
Valentine3226,283231861,11%842,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291821,069261861,11%1853,70
Object 705A101390,226801833,33%716,12
KV-5 81494,899761855,56%1718,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81194,675771861,11%1597,51
Buryan 91823,789661861,11%1428,74
WZ-132-110984,717011764,71%1071,14
Cromwell B 6701,716111752,94%1112,85
T 55A 91151,187111758,82%1108,10
Lorraine 120 Alby 81524,298931770,59%1386,33
M-III-Y8724,636001650,00%588,28
Coccodrillo 101642,208151553,33%984,20
AT 158407,533441526,67%124,39
Vercingétorix 91611,007691546,67%1459,76
Škoda T 256771,365441492,86%1576,23
TNH T Vz. 5191603,369961478,57%1461,16
Type 4 Heavy91256,645471435,71%979,32
Strv 103B101943,716011428,57%1206,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102138,147991442,86%1309,04
M4-85 5688,716471442,86%1738,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,002691353,85%644,20
Windhund 81229,696551353,85%1204,99
Stitch 81064,318021361,54%1128,48
AMX ELC 901 6245,004201346,15%428,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6672,465511353,85%1084,24
KR-1111796,548651361,54%1169,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3370,584571241,67%1132,86
E 77 91632,927611233,33%1431,13
25TP KSUST II5229,912501163,64%485,16
Carro d'assalto P.887390,733841145,45%298,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,181631136,36%372,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5659,824271118,18%1441,26
AE Phase I 91202,004641136,36%695,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101529,507001040,00%954,34
FV4025 Contriver111891,008961060,00%1190,29
WZ-120-1G FT 8583,305151040,00%335,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101778,67743944,44%1186,88
M3 Light 388,67100922,22%132,02
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101757,33639922,22%966,80
Yong Bing 91893,00826944,44%1371,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5178,13244837,50%182,35
T-45 294,13212862,50%373,52
M4A1 Sherman5878,43668757,14%3315,79
BZ-1668856,43625757,14%955,59
M-VI-Y92211,861015771,43%2379,59
AMR 35 2275,29323728,57%1113,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81116,43799771,43%1519,24
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3311,14497785,71%905,48
SU-85I 5743,00586742,86%1277,36
T92 8258,86538771,43%423,94
Manticore101240,71646742,86%1146,38
BT-22103,33115616,67%276,03
M3 Lee4168,33237633,33%341,12
E 50 Ausf. M102088,00838650,00%1552,27
Black Prince II 7568,67534633,33%439,10
MKA 2397,17645683,33%2191,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8153,33369650,00%137,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3738,331032683,33%3015,15
T78 6948,67664650,00%1150,38
43 M. Toldi III 3162,50258650,00%695,38
UDES 1691219,60835560,00%1240,56
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2451,40661560,00%2159,53
Tiger 131 6785,40486520,00%1082,94
Object 268 Version V 101253,40712560,00%826,67
Lago M38 3222,20216520,00%303,02
L-60 2131,60298560,00%692,67
Excalibur 6484,60455540,00%491,06
BZ-72-1 101578,001017580,00%1302,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2238,80322520,00%877,94
TT-130M 9812,8029050,00%395,12
50TP prototyp 80,005044100,00%261,00
Kranvagn101312,0035040,00%623,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 101227,50576425,00%510,81
Chieftain Mk. 6 10617,25582450,00%285,04
T-116 3432,00387450,00%1846,43
T-29 3241,75253450,00%646,82
Patton the Tank 9791,75459425,00%441,73
Cobra 9731,757964100,00%601,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 8760,75352425,00%656,75
M3A3 Stuart 3209,00339450,00%402,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,333063100,00%1080,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,003133100,00%541,47
Object 268101250,3322630,00%500,73
Object 277101313,67642333,33%690,31
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8347,00380333,33%251,52
Somua SM 8359,676863100,00%315,56
AMR P.103 2314,00587366,67%1341,34
Renault FT117,0071250,00%84,37
AT-12136,001762100,00%565,05
Panhard EBR 10510382,5026320,00%122,55
FV601 Saladin81269,50864250,00%1623,17
Object 777 Version II 9697,00498250,00%403,61
T7 Combat Car 265,509720,00%52,07
A7E3 3177,50288250,00%501,59
Renault R35/FCM 36 2234,50447250,00%408,54
TVP T 50/51100,0020610,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102598,0012841100,00%2187,25
Panzerwagen 39 30,006010,00%0,00
AMX 50 B102567,0026410,00%1412,23
Strv m/31 3484,006751100,00%1275,61
Cruiser Mk. II2126,003911100,00%548,26
Centurion Action X101867,0011841100,00%1729,23
Ho-Ri 3102408,0014161100,00%1793,72
Waffenträger auf E 100102116,009991100,00%1389,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102083,009991100,00%1323,52
M-V-Y102294,0011901100,00%1881,52
GSOR the TANK 92100,0036010,00%2114,97
K-91100,008331100,00%261,00
ST-II102441,0014641100,00%2318,65
FV225 Collector 92100,0067510,00%1204,45
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31370,0015991100,00%4058,73
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,002031100,00%261,00
TS-60 92911,0076810,00%3003,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3465,0010651100,00%1395,00
Vz. 62 Jasan 92277,0014751100,00%2459,87
Saryuda 91092,009301100,00%943,08
Vickers 6 ton 2390,007291100,00%1765,15
FCM 2C 30,0011710,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0025810,00%0,00
Chrysler K 80,005410,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3583,009421100,00%3007,64
Black Rock 112377,0013111100,00%1638,03
Chi-Go 7567,007231100,00%631,23
SPHT 92504,00107010,00%2288,51
Fantôme 92523,0083010,00%1862,32
Terrifiant 9521,007321100,00%325,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2017-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-03