stefgod85

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68215075546
Ø Tier8,890,0010,5210,81
Victories3684654,01%00,00%3952,00%31056,78%
Defeats3036144,51%00,00%3242,67%22240,66%
Draws10081,48%00,00%45,33%142,56%
Battles survived2465336,14%00,00%2330,67%22240,66%
Tanks destroyed779551,1400,00891,196581,21
Destruction ratio1,790,001,712,03
Tanks spotted846841,2400,001261,687541,38
Damage dealt1.935,460,002.470,082.718,58
Capture points381720,5600,0000,002590,47
Defense points415080,6100,0000,003000,55
Experience841,170,00973,811.028,32
WN71467,080,001381,291489,68
WN82184,740,002320,522624,15
Total
Battles68215
Ø Tier8,89
Victories3684654,01%
Defeats3036144,51%
Draws10081,48%
Battles survived2465336,14%
Tanks destroyed779551,14
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted846841,24
Damage dealt1.935,46
Capture points381720,56
Defense points415080,61
Experience841,17
WN71467,08
WN82184,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,52
Victories3952,00%
Defeats3242,67%
Draws45,33%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed891,19
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1261,68
Damage dealt2.470,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience973,81
WN71381,29
WN82320,52
Past 30 days
Battles546
Ø Tier10,81
Victories31056,78%
Defeats22240,66%
Draws142,56%
Battles survived22240,66%
Tanks destroyed6581,21
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted7541,38
Damage dealt2.718,58
Capture points2590,47
Defense points3000,55
Experience1.028,32
WN71489,68
WN82624,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories6651,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5442,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4434,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,280,000,000,00
Capture points2972,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience728,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories6651,97%
Defeats5442,52%
Draws75,51%
Battles survived4434,65%
Tanks destroyed760,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted740,58
Damage dealt1.428,28
Capture points2972,34
Defense points220,17
Experience728,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt890,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience646,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience22,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience22,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,480,000,000,00
Capture points270,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1512,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience767,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3560,34%
Defeats2237,93%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed410,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted340,59
Damage dealt1.206,48
Capture points270,47
Defense points1512,60
Experience767,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories6346,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6749,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4331,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,220,000,000,00
Capture points670,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience572,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories6346,67%
Defeats6749,63%
Draws53,70%
Battles survived4331,85%
Tanks destroyed780,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1040,77
Damage dealt1.148,22
Capture points670,50
Defense points880,65
Experience572,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2543,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,630,000,000,00
Capture points390,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience490,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2747,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2543,86%
Tanks destroyed310,54
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted220,39
Damage dealt1.457,63
Capture points390,68
Defense points841,47
Experience490,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81462,03758242652,18%1949,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81903,131017211957,06%2770,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102021,37745117349,96%1883,54
IS-7102391,00850113755,06%2366,24
KV-856712,47475101949,07%1179,66
FV215b (183) 102113,91689101552,71%1851,54
M54 Renegade 81945,96104699058,28%2538,65
T-62A101896,1876595654,18%1838,16
T110E4102718,8986593554,55%2440,80
T57 Heavy102398,8676191749,07%2142,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 81349,8383290453,65%2145,70
Object 261101361,0544290147,06%1169,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81842,8290477255,31%2491,58
Lorraine 40 t 81829,0494575354,85%2789,10
E 100102081,4274574754,62%1926,66
Object 252U 81876,1999573256,69%2576,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81863,28101071957,44%2768,82
Leopard 1102481,5480368249,41%2253,02
TVP T 50/51102453,2486263353,87%2473,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81608,9371361653,08%1907,38
T54E191882,1481960851,64%2099,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102274,0871860652,48%1970,11
T110E5102113,9679859951,75%1892,86
E 50 Ausf. M102390,0788657954,92%2391,82
Centurion Action X102378,6486757454,70%2346,12
Object 430U102649,7995255558,56%2650,01
Object 268102363,2170354252,21%1926,16
XM57 82112,41102854058,33%2367,57
T-1091545,3767553249,44%1476,56
M18 Hellcat6799,0252052554,10%1553,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81964,0996852456,87%2790,16
Projekt ION 82181,45110552359,08%2541,26
Type 59 81569,86102850961,30%2593,87
M48A5 Patton102305,6485150952,26%2169,47
WZ-111 model 5A102837,0097750459,72%2667,66
LT-432 8994,3590148655,97%2236,47
AMX 13 9091057,8268248048,75%1713,73
AMX 50 B102835,4990446555,05%2730,34
T110E3102463,7287246358,10%2209,01
IS-381141,5963445349,23%1287,51
T-5491808,9289844156,24%2173,54
AMX 13 105101749,9581943352,66%2632,17
Object 140102201,8786942751,76%2198,03
Löwe 81684,2199142356,03%2376,81
SU-14-281185,0349941449,28%1411,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81825,9896639954,64%2422,87
SU-130PM 81968,7392539755,42%2436,96
Object 703 Version II 81935,44105739557,47%2553,77
FV4005 Stage II102400,4478438754,01%2276,83
Grille 15102365,8674238250,26%1953,70
212A91245,1646137348,79%1233,30
T499892,0463936652,73%1404,13
XM551 Sheridan101435,3179335354,39%1867,94
T-34-3 81641,7190335350,99%2348,38
SU-14-17856,0247035246,02%1244,68
STB-1102495,6588035054,00%2373,28
AMX 50 10081381,3967634351,31%1736,67
T-4481173,9873933951,92%1730,49
EMIL 1951 81801,3897132456,79%2445,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102741,2392230953,07%2747,70
Manticore101474,0685330952,75%1957,45
T6981257,2370530552,79%1828,90
T-100 LT101322,4381930452,30%1762,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91619,6882130054,67%1919,25
Vz. 55102914,1198029657,77%2658,06
T 55A 91922,2486729652,70%2185,17
Strv S1 81753,8178729452,04%2148,25
Leopard Prototyp A92246,4995129255,82%2641,28
Super Conqueror102680,8988029149,48%2496,52
WZ-111 model 1-492194,0496028956,40%2504,78
FV217 Badger102569,6193328057,50%2255,69
leKpz Borkenkäfer111671,5890728050,71%2008,51
M10391646,5372727748,38%1708,62
E 25 7877,2354927247,06%1219,42
E 7591787,4385926952,04%1965,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101674,6583425948,65%2087,96
Object 70492195,6473925848,45%1901,70
Somua SM 81906,99102025560,39%2339,22
Rinoceronte102776,5189024951,81%2475,31
Object 705A102679,8991723654,66%2629,62
Tortoise92082,9388423658,05%2160,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101798,3671322553,78%1611,62
Kranvagn102764,5989422350,67%2632,18
SU-1006704,8550822353,81%1289,43
ISU-15281567,9764622347,09%1811,88
FV226 Contradictious 82022,52105122353,81%2476,45
T26E5 81579,95103022256,31%2495,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92076,5585422161,09%2065,49
SU-1527899,0046121948,40%1281,46
IS7706,1753921652,78%877,31
60TP Lewandowskiego103047,4495921155,92%3050,67
XM66F 81975,86102821160,19%2715,26
ELC EVEN 90 8813,5384921054,29%1942,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102868,58101220959,81%2758,94
Object 268 Version V 102423,5882820955,02%2124,51
Object 268 Version 4102792,9295120762,80%2542,82
Jagdtiger91711,4868420347,78%1456,01
T3281641,9193820254,95%2282,99
Conqueror92399,8199320259,41%2788,14
Bisonte C45 81770,3499020254,95%2163,95
KR-1112966,63104120151,24%2365,75
Tiger II81403,8681020053,50%1913,03
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92249,21102119757,87%2616,65
Cromwell B 6838,4378319665,82%2002,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102420,2674419552,82%2021,93
CS-52 LIS 81747,4289419050,00%2347,04
DZT-159 92359,06107018662,90%2638,59
121B 102699,5689418552,43%2796,79
113102617,2190918454,89%2537,32
Ferdinand81658,6476518256,59%2069,92
Mäuschen91903,7888017754,24%1953,36
Object 277102808,1099817663,07%2986,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81733,6498317350,87%2443,51
Centurion Mk. I81459,5086517154,97%2378,78
Ho-Ri 3102897,5589717055,88%2481,25
Fauteur113245,58111816861,31%2752,73
Type 63 82004,29105616453,66%2856,62
AMX 50 12091799,6773216346,01%1717,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102859,09102016360,12%2529,78
IS-3A 81913,43106316256,79%2540,65
FV215b 102569,2590116152,80%2379,81
AMX M4 mle. 54102930,8399815859,49%2727,80
Ares 90102633,1989215648,08%2209,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92323,71106215662,82%2628,48
Gorilla113117,99106315360,78%2394,89
Maus102732,17102215159,60%2495,49
BZ-75102698,1292215152,32%2250,85
Prototipo Standard B92289,8592814947,65%2549,54
E 5092382,4793714851,35%2597,47
Ares 90 C112895,12102814655,48%2617,84
VK 100.01 (P)81596,9496114561,38%2127,52
Projet Louis 91344,5190414452,78%2219,87
Object 452K 102602,3388614348,95%2150,75
Strv 103B102510,8487414057,86%1949,48
Panhard EBR 105101345,2274514047,14%1536,33
Object 43092502,96107114059,29%3085,55
GSOR 1008 81704,8776714045,71%1844,54
Object 260 102800,4993614053,57%2737,28
CS-63102280,4189613957,55%2009,38
Type 6192163,7696813654,41%2550,60
AltProto AMX 30 81840,2999613648,53%2621,52
M60 102706,3188813554,81%2580,93
UDES 15/16102658,2198213358,65%2587,80
Object 279 early 103036,16105713361,65%2407,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191905,6087113253,03%2194,81
Taschenratte112981,45106113247,73%2137,67
Char Futur 4 92379,0299113057,69%2624,17
SU-86512,4639212744,88%597,95
BZ-72-1 102471,7588812754,33%2327,12
IS-4103063,3899012653,17%3008,94
Tiger (P)7998,9266512641,27%1262,71
Caernarvon Action X 81455,0298512661,11%2123,61
AMX 50 Foch B102915,9297912462,90%2744,94
Kampfpanzer 67102581,6093412349,59%2396,27
WZ-132-1101608,8294412257,38%2273,21
Lion 102396,4882011851,69%2145,30
T9592573,74106511662,07%2936,60
Concept No. 5102264,4687111656,90%2063,54
BZ-176 81984,02107011457,02%2349,78
BZ-79113238,83105111354,87%2407,26
FV230 Canopener102888,09105211360,18%2586,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191047,9484411261,61%1726,57
Emil II92509,5399811149,55%2928,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza92553,52107810961,47%2921,43
T25/27945,9463010956,88%1558,53
T-54 ltwt.91079,3288810865,74%2045,02
KV-15348,0226310651,89%587,79
WZ-219111561,5589410548,57%1667,92
Škoda T 5092131,6290110352,43%2416,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102444,7593210354,37%2280,93
IS-271345,4684210255,88%1983,75
WZ-113G FT102835,3793810261,76%2288,18
AT-FV230 Breaker113196,05111710261,76%2553,75
T2971344,9786710157,43%2210,02
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102828,58101710158,42%2331,79
AE Phase I 92593,91105610148,51%3325,26
AMX 67 Imbattable112892,1489210046,00%2056,04
Matilda IV 5203,3220410042,00%248,07
T28 Prototype81699,119649969,70%2271,62
T3092363,599109856,12%2378,29
AMX 12 t6306,983939850,00%680,79
Type 71103014,9410529762,89%3019,25
Sturer Emil7987,685379741,24%1331,68
CS-67 Szakal112481,909049652,08%1977,35
Black Rock 112686,999109647,92%2077,65
XM69 Hacker112874,269939450,00%2413,75
TBT 92367,4410289456,38%2209,67
Object 70592320,5110039363,44%2603,56
FV4004 Conway92169,338719258,70%2342,09
MBT-B 102850,899249254,35%2365,09
UDES 1692314,829519153,85%3012,98
Coccodrillo 102612,198679148,35%2156,30
BZT-70 103196,8810479164,84%2581,49
Object 752 92212,2110639164,84%2232,83
TS-5 81737,5810049157,14%2313,89
T803113052,1911629065,56%2600,52
Indien-Panzer81603,008898950,56%2427,70
AMBT 81830,189408953,93%2278,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112622,819568955,06%2383,94
Tiger I71074,107098857,95%1531,74
Vz. 71 Tesák101182,617448850,00%1408,91
AMX M4 mle. 5192483,8010458654,65%2869,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571062,726398555,29%1471,98
T675281,942348535,29%369,31
T71 DA7557,114888452,38%1043,37
E 75 TS 81648,298958454,76%2118,98
Waffenträger auf E 100102363,067858359,04%1905,05
M46 Patton92110,949328258,54%2565,36
AS-XX 40 t112220,608858256,10%1802,32
Nashorn6664,334168149,38%1088,51
TVP VTU Koncept81350,948078052,50%2102,47
M26 Pershing81362,208048042,50%1868,21
FV4025 Contriver112917,5410818060,00%2310,92
T-22 medium 102203,019358057,50%2208,61
M-V-Y102640,089277951,90%2382,58
TS-6 92154,759747948,10%2088,70
T-437899,827057751,95%1501,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8580,126967754,55%1114,67
Object 432U112663,119757652,63%2273,68
P.44 Pantera81550,368757550,67%2288,59
11081361,248397556,00%1727,16
KV-137312,694147549,33%306,40
STA-2 81584,8910177458,11%2720,31
AMX 30 B101937,597837349,32%1760,70
DBV-152 102730,388017150,70%2190,16
LTTB8960,529087161,97%2163,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071118,218267057,14%2120,29
CAV mod. 71112757,719687050,00%2554,56
IS-M81732,539497055,71%2449,98
Ho-Ri Shugo113238,5910446963,77%2623,92
SU-10181680,218066848,53%2115,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692514,1610426756,72%3403,16
VK 30.01 (P)6831,216146654,55%1603,25
STK-2113326,1211426662,12%2634,02
P.43 ter71330,639086555,38%2590,81
PTZ-78113203,2610626563,08%2226,58
K-91102529,528626547,69%2459,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92115,4510086558,46%2301,30
T-34-856712,845826355,56%1569,11
Vz. 63P113382,9411606360,32%2688,79
Object 26392211,849246357,14%2278,00
Emil I81893,6910086253,23%2753,09
Type 586966,347386251,61%2235,37
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81870,8010276167,21%2457,58
114 SP2 102620,217846149,18%1989,10
STA-181498,638736055,00%2241,09
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92159,078706045,00%1895,57
Durendal 102867,659526058,33%2744,25
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113467,6611645957,63%2785,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 103076,9010405855,17%2356,75
UDES 14 Alt 581646,449165756,14%2604,00
BV-111112549,9510775766,67%2173,92
ARL 446736,325605646,43%1363,02
Charioteer82212,2311115664,29%3749,29
ST-II102282,118445644,64%1972,94
Vercingétorix 91962,149115655,36%2403,16
SU-855377,643205549,09%765,74
Chieftain Mk. 6 102541,098615545,45%2211,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5358,282825444,44%646,25
T54 Heavy Tank 91862,357445431,48%1809,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102874,009155453,70%2567,42
Stinger 102485,269075356,60%1744,31
T-345324,713955250,00%743,79
Executor113027,6510305160,78%2636,47
Ashigaru 102697,748255048,00%1933,99
M75314,813674839,58%946,93
CC-46 Pancernik 92405,9810564858,33%2728,72
E 77 92369,0610204856,25%2507,35
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102555,218674856,25%2495,42
GSOR the TANK 91845,747174729,79%1845,01
Vz. 68 Squall 81259,528774654,35%2876,23
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91320,248794652,17%1995,09
ARL V396605,244364548,89%1095,79
Concept 1B 92197,007854447,73%1851,09
Gryphon 102665,599394456,82%2133,99
Felice 91808,168854358,14%1969,74
CS-5992352,2810744369,77%3075,42
S35 CA5529,264024344,19%1081,46
Tiger-Maus 92028,429204351,16%1849,78
53TP Markowskiego81958,839654250,00%2574,70
AMX 13 757507,366254254,76%942,90
Schwertwal 102527,509434254,76%1996,33
NC 70 Błyskawica102362,209154057,50%2005,05
Ashbringer 102762,009654060,00%2127,50
CS-5381586,908533953,85%2568,47
AMX ELC bis5217,084053948,72%624,74
Object 780 103385,8511563969,23%3122,43
121102445,379173860,53%2433,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92415,6810233863,16%2230,41
Patton the Tank 91601,038063751,35%1762,90
Škoda T 256943,008333675,00%2306,47
Somua SAu 404212,282283644,44%393,94
E 65 Zwilling 82037,5610083641,67%1959,89
Hirschkäfer112500,427163636,11%1695,21
BZ-58-2 92798,7711503565,71%3153,93
SU-122A5312,432913542,86%533,73
M24 Chaffee5280,764533441,18%770,38
T216221,594723461,76%544,49
Char Murat 92310,4410123461,76%2614,20
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92386,3310133351,52%2671,84
Toro 92205,339833348,48%2361,27
Object 265T 92080,169903262,50%2289,76
SU-5470,901613158,06%215,03
TS-60 91868,849083158,06%1970,37
TT-130M 92274,199613151,61%2852,47
T28 Concept 71149,406913060,00%1790,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5473,835442965,52%1467,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81447,348152948,28%1545,83
WZ-111-1G FT81215,617882860,71%1500,82
T-832 81564,078202835,71%1666,86
Object 777 Version II 92686,3011472759,26%3298,84
Cobra 92544,4111252774,07%3107,63
FV20781101,547012646,15%1195,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81083,089012657,69%2299,82
M5 Stuart4113,963352560,00%237,24
Rambo 92486,3611702564,00%3064,75
T376528,177032454,17%1613,28
VK 36.01 (H)6851,526542347,83%1450,07
LPT-67 Šelma9590,267622360,87%839,46
56TP 81675,579542360,87%2423,87
M8A14188,953092263,64%450,71
Char Mle. 75 91741,3610132259,09%3097,75
Chimera 81930,919992250,00%2363,29
WZ-1328756,007932152,38%1379,64
T56 GMC383,101212138,10%16,50
Lansen C 81718,108892138,10%2209,44
GSOR 1010 FB 81580,307952045,00%1978,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81603,2610511984,21%1767,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81928,6810281957,89%2426,58
Charioteer Nomad 82042,848931952,63%2380,14
BT-7 artillery 343,501371855,56%168,12
WZ-1209957,597981764,71%959,13
T-44-100 81386,068251758,82%1717,32
T-463162,441681656,25%590,56
Strv 107-12112714,8110611675,00%2151,06
Renault FT AC257,63901650,00%76,03
Strv 81 81387,698741662,50%1853,19
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82013,639501656,25%2207,66
Light Mk. VIC 258,501001643,75%85,52
Gonsalo 81828,139901656,25%2121,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791813,009721553,33%1905,94
IS-3-II92079,9311521573,33%2442,44
AAT60 81747,009541546,67%2246,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81502,209691560,00%1923,37
Stridsyxa 81932,6011821580,00%2313,29
T-26230,43831442,86%19,63
T77 82024,2110711464,29%2526,62
SU-263134,381041323,08%125,48
WZ-111G FT91686,698231361,54%1577,32
T-505166,153701369,23%564,94
Renault UE 573203,831981241,67%479,00
WZ-132A9897,009441080,00%1359,77
IS-6 8975,506211040,00%850,14
Caernarvon81915,44970944,44%3003,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93164,671315966,67%3713,33
T3 HMC2197,00195742,86%760,05
Predatore 92295,14875728,57%2253,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92872,171149650,00%3049,04
FV201 (A45) 7899,00510633,33%952,87
AMX 38369,20136520,00%0,00
StuG IV 5330,60546580,00%796,96
Brennos 82348,201076560,00%3764,57
LT vz. 383262,00335475,00%1210,93
Leichttraktor191,5093425,00%181,81
KV-26375,00467450,00%450,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,3398366,67%222,70
M3 Stuart3134,33238366,67%523,84
Renault Otsu153,001673100,00%262,53
Marder II3321,00330333,33%874,49
Marder 38T4261,33260333,33%457,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6894,67699333,33%1655,69
Strv m/425529,50286250,00%1265,75
AMX 404130,502782100,00%475,59
Churchill III 5466,0037320,00%628,56
OCP Peacekeeper 91466,00806250,00%1181,69
T1 Cunningham1149,001381100,00%906,51
Škoda T 245442,003921100,00%1125,60
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35218,002471100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2189,0015610,00%655,02
MS-1146,001641100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2310,002321100,00%1215,22
Type 5 Heavy106442,0018331100,00%5370,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8988,0030310,00%737,74
LTP 348,002521100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6243,0014481100,00%579,81
Turtle Mk. I 81759,0081510,00%1730,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,008810,00%154,77
43 M. Toldi III 3174,009710,00%523,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-10
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24