streamlet

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20338057360
Ø Tier8,180,009,689,17
Victories951046,76%00,00%2543,86%15543,06%
Defeats1045651,41%00,00%3154,39%19554,17%
Draws3721,83%00,00%11,75%102,78%
Battles survived557927,43%00,00%1424,56%9426,11%
Tanks destroyed137220,6700,00320,562050,57
Destruction ratio0,930,000,740,77
Tanks spotted184820,9100,00310,542760,77
Damage dealt981,260,001.308,391.388,66
Capture points349211,7200,00480,843450,96
Defense points70040,3400,0000,00480,13
Experience543,270,00696,63722,44
WN7818,720,00624,11723,18
WN8923,760,00853,72996,99
Total
Battles20338
Ø Tier8,18
Victories951046,76%
Defeats1045651,41%
Draws3721,83%
Battles survived557927,43%
Tanks destroyed137220,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted184820,91
Damage dealt981,26
Capture points349211,72
Defense points70040,34
Experience543,27
WN7818,72
WN8923,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,68
Victories2543,86%
Defeats3154,39%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed320,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted310,54
Damage dealt1.308,39
Capture points480,84
Defense points00,00
Experience696,63
WN7624,11
WN8853,72
Past 30 days
Battles360
Ø Tier9,17
Victories15543,06%
Defeats19554,17%
Draws102,78%
Battles survived9426,11%
Tanks destroyed2050,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2760,77
Damage dealt1.388,66
Capture points3450,96
Defense points480,13
Experience722,44
WN7723,18
WN8996,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7155,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4635,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws118,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5442,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1361,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,250,000,000,00
Capture points1651,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4523,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience700,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7155,47%
Defeats4635,94%
Draws118,59%
Battles survived5442,19%
Tanks destroyed730,57
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1361,06
Damage dealt1.341,25
Capture points1651,29
Defense points4523,53
Experience700,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience193,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt315,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience193,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt94,290,000,000,00
Capture points456,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt94,29
Capture points456,43
Defense points00,00
Experience155,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories3334,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5962,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,010,000,000,00
Capture points360,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience338,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories3334,74%
Defeats5962,11%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived2526,32%
Tanks destroyed420,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted420,44
Damage dealt731,01
Capture points360,38
Defense points210,22
Experience338,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,180,000,000,00
Capture points271,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience326,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats952,94%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.048,18
Capture points271,59
Defense points60,35
Experience326,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles862000
Victories36642,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49257,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27932,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4980,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,910,000,000,00
Capture points26183,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23912,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience536,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles862
Victories36642,46%
Defeats49257,08%
Draws40,46%
Battles survived27932,37%
Tanks destroyed3010,35
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted4980,58
Damage dealt1.107,91
Capture points26183,04
Defense points23912,77
Experience536,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (159)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8817,77559225047,29%981,37
Löwe 81075,67625168549,79%1285,81
E 100101361,7760181249,01%1015,64
T34 8947,0151378246,29%976,20
G.W. Panther71085,1646872746,63%1443,13
KV-5 8938,0360762744,34%954,55
T-1091227,9057759742,88%1118,46
VK 36.01 (H)6445,7736455647,66%625,58
IS-7101402,4259547444,09%1020,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,7229145451,32%746,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101251,8347443246,53%747,45
Tiger I7562,6449642145,84%562,33
T57 Heavy101412,3855440743,24%877,61
E 7591329,5563638446,35%1243,72
Tiger II8846,7747336741,96%795,20
AMX 50 Foch91139,9451830953,40%907,50
IS-4101600,1161428845,49%1173,65
IS-381091,0149927745,49%1211,36
Maus101191,3758227740,43%701,13
AMX 50 B101185,4555326943,87%693,22
T110E5101181,6853326741,95%695,70
Type 71101485,3576224850,40%963,83
T3 HMC2250,1930722853,95%1232,94
M10391451,7161422240,09%1345,78
Ares 90 C111172,4471719944,72%621,64
T-62A101099,8052619841,41%695,30
Taschenratte111573,9682319146,60%774,17
SU-130PM 81096,6667019146,07%948,45
Versuchspanzer 5791451,7376918746,52%1085,74
AMX AC mle. 488816,6844218647,85%772,46
T-448835,3264018350,27%1096,90
T54E191418,9270317850,56%1297,21
Hummel6761,7642517642,61%1134,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101222,2154217247,67%913,18
FV215b 101311,7352417244,77%879,71
G.W. Tiger9883,1140016442,07%710,63
AMX 50 10081011,2253716349,69%1057,75
AMX 50 Foch B101134,4050116343,56%602,72
T2 Light Tank 263,8437115952,83%137,59
BZ-79111615,1074315642,95%755,88
CS-63101086,9466714951,01%692,11
CS-67 Szakal111067,8465213644,12%530,27
T-505129,6637413250,00%273,43
MT-256182,8837412848,44%347,67
Ares 90101044,3471112853,91%679,37
Super Conqueror101051,2454711943,70%556,43
KR-1111559,5580511747,01%835,57
FV215b (183) 10696,4251711443,86%270,77
Ares 8591013,0575211258,04%900,44
GSOR the TANK 9776,0345910640,57%482,04
Type 6891329,8075410551,43%977,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581299,8282510553,33%1198,61
Type 578976,8066510444,23%859,73
BZ-75101437,2976810352,43%888,23
T803111328,8078110347,57%685,30
Object 14010963,884949940,40%514,50
Ares 758759,656699751,55%724,96
Object 277101317,175519239,13%745,71
T-5491084,085999141,76%985,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,591358845,45%111,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,451588645,35%143,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,761668344,58%44,75
Wespe3165,881468140,74%417,10
AT 25366,082987648,68%732,75
Tiger (P)7855,325526841,18%957,91
AEC Armoured Car5625,393206145,90%1323,31
AMX 13 757427,565165955,93%804,42
AMX 67 Imbattable111400,246745839,66%675,50
STK-2111640,128175750,88%943,65
T71 DA7476,085085343,40%774,94
Windhund 8776,585435347,17%666,09
VK 30.01 (P)6406,714575143,14%499,24
StuG III Ausf. G5509,162865052,00%1194,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 101506,866794948,98%807,85
SU-1006623,493704546,67%924,29
Grille5645,194114353,49%1462,24
ISU-1528880,935554153,66%828,84
S35 CA5647,084923943,59%1647,48
T207755,245403831,58%832,88
FSV Scheme A7631,895583661,11%916,63
Kampfpanzer 67101355,086463633,33%702,28
KV-220-2 5409,473833458,82%708,25
T-34-856123,003043243,75%54,84
Staghound Mk. III6673,594643228,13%1018,77
K-91-PT 9985,266623145,16%649,46
MS-11104,632123053,33%451,95
SU-1527454,173912958,62%528,78
BT-2267,542132846,43%111,06
KV-15542,465642864,29%1258,67
Nashorn6498,322662556,00%757,80
Pz.Kpfw. II293,961202441,67%160,06
45TP Habicha7765,254442425,00%743,98
M60 101227,716042147,62%732,30
M3 Light 326,861022138,10%7,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,631271952,63%152,22
Leichttraktor124,67981844,44%34,18
M5A1 Stuart4307,354821752,94%1082,44
Type 4 Ju-To7579,416141758,82%625,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4274,532221553,33%665,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8482,134271546,67%342,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,502711464,29%766,35
T3281199,367171457,14%1414,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III355,231151338,46%0,00
Caernarvon8504,624511346,15%355,99
121B 10455,926111346,15%155,31
M8A14150,001681233,33%115,00
KV-26589,085431250,00%796,44
AMX ELC bis5307,924301266,67%1086,48
Chi-Go 7764,454561136,36%611,47
T1 Cunningham170,001801040,00%166,79
50TP prototyp 8872,206691050,00%847,09
KV-1SA 5658,33531944,44%1113,39
LT vz. 383121,75136837,50%204,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2222,63457862,50%1137,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505239,25253862,50%465,18
AT 8675,50314862,50%205,04
SU-263197,57154728,57%351,33
Cruiser Mk. III387,83113650,00%223,89
Valentine AT468,67105616,67%2,53
Type T-345199,20306540,00%296,80
Marder 38T4340,80260540,00%683,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 47477,20131540,00%15,75
Saryuda 9394,60345540,00%50,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,00199425,00%301,16
T-26247,006740,00%0,00
SU-76M4192,25137425,00%313,51
Marder II3176,00220450,00%423,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,0075425,00%70,13
Tetrarch 264,50170425,00%52,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha319,332873100,00%263,46
KV-37912,00673366,67%1390,26
SDP 44 Burza6611,33452333,33%792,98
T404233,33191366,67%584,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8302,67277366,67%475,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6174,67249333,33%160,44
BT-74109,50175250,00%200,40
M2 Light2154,5021820,00%469,10
T-15060,004662100,00%261,00
T216152,00602250,00%245,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5147,50198250,00%249,51
T1E6 2185,5018420,00%658,36
LTP 3117,0019620,00%302,89
112 8285,00417250,00%145,20
122 TM 8786,00650250,00%616,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,002471100,00%370,87
Strv fm/211162,002701100,00%975,96
Fiat 3000128,004410,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,004210,00%0,00
Matilda447,001881100,00%262,50
4TP1224,0015210,00%1018,24
Churchill I5633,004461100,00%1255,86
BZ-16681150,0012861100,00%1359,73
T-50-2 6259,004241100,00%627,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8426,0017910,00%130,53
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81147,009481100,00%1075,03
Light Mk. VIC 245,005010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 248,00971100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6434,005521100,00%1047,51
Super Hellcat 7255,0016010,00%62,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2025-01-14