transformator53

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109176462305
Ø Tier7,447,006,737,28
Victories4928545,14%00,00%2540,32%12340,33%
Defeats5848453,57%4100,00%3759,68%17657,70%
Draws14071,29%00,00%00,00%61,97%
Battles survived3004127,52%00,00%1320,97%7424,26%
Tanks destroyed567750,5210,25260,421310,43
Destruction ratio0,720,250,530,57
Tanks spotted611300,5651,25460,741550,51
Damage dealt691,69660,25567,61647,43
Capture points978320,9000,00671,081420,47
Defense points458680,4200,0030,05210,07
Experience497,99298,75513,61526,87
WN7622,51361,42478,94460,46
WN8649,68710,31573,69545,90
Total
Battles109176
Ø Tier7,44
Victories4928545,14%
Defeats5848453,57%
Draws14071,29%
Battles survived3004127,52%
Tanks destroyed567750,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted611300,56
Damage dealt691,69
Capture points978320,90
Defense points458680,42
Experience497,99
WN7622,51
WN8649,68
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier7,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt660,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,75
WN7361,42
WN8710,31
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier6,73
Victories2540,32%
Defeats3759,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1320,97%
Tanks destroyed260,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted460,74
Damage dealt567,61
Capture points671,08
Defense points30,05
Experience513,61
WN7478,94
WN8573,69
Past 30 days
Battles305
Ø Tier7,28
Victories12340,33%
Defeats17657,70%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived7424,26%
Tanks destroyed1310,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1550,51
Damage dealt647,43
Capture points1420,47
Defense points210,07
Experience526,87
WN7460,46
WN8545,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404000
Victories16240,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23056,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12530,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,590,000,000,00
Capture points1940,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience457,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles404
Victories16240,10%
Defeats23056,93%
Draws122,97%
Battles survived12530,94%
Tanks destroyed1150,28
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted2040,50
Damage dealt807,59
Capture points1940,48
Defense points2480,61
Experience457,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt610,940,000,000,00
Capture points551,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1633,33%
Defeats3266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed170,35
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted230,48
Damage dealt610,94
Capture points551,15
Defense points190,40
Experience432,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2674,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,340,000,000,00
Capture points541,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience253,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories925,71%
Defeats2674,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed100,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted280,80
Damage dealt454,34
Capture points541,54
Defense points441,26
Experience253,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories7341,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10057,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5431,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,870,000,000,00
Capture points2561,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience408,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories7341,95%
Defeats10057,47%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived5431,03%
Tanks destroyed640,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted780,45
Damage dealt569,87
Capture points2561,47
Defense points490,28
Experience408,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles772000
Victories35646,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39551,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27235,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4870,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,660,000,000,00
Capture points14871,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17012,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles772
Victories35646,11%
Defeats39551,17%
Draws212,72%
Battles survived27235,23%
Tanks destroyed3640,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4870,63
Damage dealt752,66
Capture points14871,93
Defense points17012,20
Experience528,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1273000
Victories60947,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64350,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46736,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5940,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,170,000,000,00
Capture points15051,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12630,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience406,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1273
Victories60947,84%
Defeats64350,51%
Draws211,65%
Battles survived46736,68%
Tanks destroyed5310,42
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5940,47
Damage dealt541,17
Capture points15051,18
Defense points12630,99
Experience406,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories18948,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18948,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12331,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,520,000,000,00
Capture points2500,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience627,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories18948,96%
Defeats18948,96%
Draws82,07%
Battles survived12331,87%
Tanks destroyed1400,36
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1720,45
Damage dealt1.030,52
Capture points2500,65
Defense points950,25
Experience627,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (532)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7599,87441251645,35%566,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8698,89553233644,18%607,69
VK 36.01 (H)6384,25357229745,93%455,58
T-34-85M 6631,35526215847,17%861,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8734,70596212544,85%750,73
Tiger II8696,18480207443,73%565,17
Löwe 8742,70602190845,44%645,78
E 759959,80573177443,40%674,08
IS-38944,77600176945,73%917,83
IS-6 8834,30584157245,48%739,89
TOG II* 6654,45503149546,15%1008,85
KV-856598,96483145745,37%873,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8812,33538142645,93%677,71
Dicker Max 6532,70441130545,59%770,94
E 100101156,07577129441,11%678,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8791,81534124044,03%609,82
T3091079,42592117046,07%737,73
Tortoise91081,95641116947,39%690,59
AMX 50 Foch91070,35619110545,16%733,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5399,66433107248,32%952,50
T-34-856341,09309104749,09%474,11
Type 64 6347,52413103845,47%663,92
IS-7101065,20561100740,32%577,83
SU-130PM 8839,4855499443,76%633,28
E 75 TS 8774,0056695545,34%632,90
T110E4101196,9056985544,09%647,35
T78 6643,4553683452,64%819,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8450,5451782843,96%578,18
T-44-100 8660,7556582546,30%601,59
Object 268101197,5452880738,66%602,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101254,2954178640,97%708,07
Cromwell6437,8043478247,44%670,92
T-549773,8356678043,21%565,21
AMX 13 909543,0853275743,73%561,34
T-109987,3758773043,29%747,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519503,9051371641,76%478,44
Leopard Prototyp A9898,9056071240,45%579,72
Prototipo Standard B9974,5157367743,13%641,25
Matilda Black Prince 5386,0140866452,41%885,97
T376336,2143565944,01%699,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5151,9621062647,44%193,15
Jagdtiger91162,5060162345,59%799,59
M1039991,5857462140,26%681,83
50TP prototyp 8766,5259761846,76%643,26
T-62A10942,3954761741,98%557,32
Excelsior 5419,0848461153,03%723,76
SU-86815,3031258646,59%1170,85
T28 Concept 7630,4549858347,17%716,99
T14 5432,3051257749,22%736,43
IS7750,3955455645,68%868,55
T-448585,6151754444,67%553,86
StuG III Ausf. G5304,9232753349,91%578,04
T-1506578,8049551447,67%855,51
Hummel6663,6928249346,25%878,74
WZ-113G FT101170,1557848743,94%553,28
Grille5432,4020548443,80%810,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9982,6258548246,27%741,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4157,2227947952,19%446,25
G.W. Tiger91045,2961847950,94%879,30
ISU-1528942,7855545647,81%884,21
GSOR 1008 8938,3861445448,90%779,03
Object 14010927,7752845238,94%495,87
T-34 shielded 5450,0248144550,34%968,16
Object 70491267,0261144347,18%896,96
FV2078721,4546044143,99%734,46
AT 15A 7701,8258742851,87%872,78
FV38059882,6847542643,19%735,75
M54 Renegade 8775,0258942447,64%631,41
T110E3101201,2158239942,11%584,51
O-I6574,5751839447,72%872,54
Object 268 Version 4101156,9858639045,38%593,15
Jagdpanther II8883,8352136936,86%700,45
E 509880,0858235745,66%617,92
Somua SM 8922,3162234945,85%746,67
Kunze Panzer 9765,3156734645,95%476,98
Object 7059892,7759634545,22%590,11
VK 30.02 (M)6501,1548234447,97%770,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9855,2351834238,30%576,46
T28 Prototype8834,7554934146,04%737,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8806,3759434050,00%690,37
T-345231,0729933852,37%480,32
Achilles6476,6538933545,07%652,10
Sturer Emil7759,0552433244,88%937,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6509,2749433146,22%644,95
T-50-2 6327,7642233047,88%695,37
M10 RBFM 5418,5744032945,90%645,14
AMX M4 mle. 457638,2449432741,28%639,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6375,7147032548,00%848,67
AMX M4 mle. 519885,1460331647,47%559,31
T297728,9154831543,81%731,22
WZ-111G FT91005,4760031449,36%642,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8959,7456031446,18%831,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91020,1556731243,91%675,02
G.W. Panther7809,8437030744,95%942,05
SU-54500,1524030352,48%1415,32
AMX 50 12091003,9156430242,38%728,89
SU-14-28816,6052230149,17%825,08
Grille 15101034,3150629941,14%504,13
Object 277101010,1460329944,15%545,45
T54E191016,1354529737,71%681,02
Tiger (P)7701,4056829449,66%753,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 7666,1857529349,15%747,92
M53/M559998,5360529147,08%862,81
P.44 Pantera8670,4354528847,57%635,63
T-54 ltwt.9475,6151628742,16%415,61
Lorraine 40 t 8769,2654828244,68%658,54
Škoda T 256416,3543828143,42%572,76
AMX 50 1008933,8359927745,85%927,24
SU-1006588,7347127448,18%945,38
Type 4 Heavy91050,1061227443,07%745,44
T71 DA7364,2049027441,61%470,36
SU-1018701,5848927244,49%602,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10907,3152626940,15%482,80
T-437562,4051126046,92%691,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8681,7161125950,58%610,23
M40/M438871,1058425147,81%857,06
Churchill I5226,8324825043,60%242,44
Bretagne Panther 6526,5949424945,38%701,14
SU-1527704,0450424845,16%832,28
Škoda T 509804,9654024640,65%474,65
AMX ELC bis5303,5936724652,44%952,89
T328685,3152424540,82%514,38
VK 16.02 Leopard581,4320624538,37%4,33
AMX 13 10510751,6655224544,08%591,00
212A91114,1457924348,56%985,70
Emil I8659,7350724145,23%493,85
KV-15419,3741723944,35%711,09
T698701,8757623745,99%691,63
T57 Heavy101066,1855523640,68%521,31
SU-263147,2712023542,98%206,09
Leo7532,1641823447,44%614,60
Charioteer8693,8652223443,16%522,67
Object 26391158,7661623343,78%852,31
Panther II8736,8456923243,97%762,05
Churchill Crocodile 6625,9754622945,85%754,22
FV3046538,1041822841,67%785,74
M4A1 FL 10 6553,7251122849,12%722,91
SU-855429,4637322745,37%875,29
T110E510974,3253122438,84%477,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8730,0458022147,51%697,91
ARL 446570,0342221943,38%844,37
T9591120,6355921843,12%692,92
AT 158645,2551721740,55%421,85
Indien-Panzer8750,5856021643,52%742,95
M26 Pershing8671,4952821440,65%601,13
T25/27597,1151321447,20%697,09
M36 Jackson6644,9650221347,89%931,86
Sherman VC Firefly 6589,3251821347,42%828,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7495,0734320742,51%478,50
IS-27710,5954920446,57%796,96
Type 5 Heavy101074,2666120348,28%558,52
Maus101124,2559820341,87%606,64
KV-37720,3558420050,00%804,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7537,7943720044,50%608,61
AE Phase I 9757,5056419944,72%439,93
1108616,7150519743,15%463,95
ST-I9901,0861819645,92%623,64
TVP VTU Koncept8519,4849219542,05%432,44
Jagdpanther7696,1751319546,15%815,50
Super Hellcat 7550,2249219346,63%606,98
M56 Scorpion 7671,3052419246,88%733,51
O-Ho8669,1554019146,07%571,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8781,3257919045,26%638,12
WZ-111 model 1-49758,4957518947,09%504,53
T26E5 Patriot 8603,5258618748,13%516,99
E 50 Ausf. M10878,7252518639,78%416,70
T-34-17637,4654718544,86%795,99
AMX 13 757326,9650118549,19%484,52
LTTB8468,2551818345,90%649,16
Leopard 110881,7448217834,83%366,98
Panther/M10 7566,6651317745,76%670,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,0616117647,73%71,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007554,8847217139,77%601,10
SU-100M17615,1449317046,47%659,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101148,8449417042,35%799,25
SMV CC-567722,9952716943,20%777,60
M18 Hellcat6393,6938816743,11%474,49
Covenanter5105,4917816645,78%122,87
T288796,8456316649,40%673,49
AT 77768,0256915845,57%823,12
53TP Markowskiego8808,8550315533,55%593,37
Strv 746460,8742115349,02%721,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer478,1013115345,75%59,04
WZ-131G FT6462,1138915345,10%587,41
T-34-28535,6847914940,27%433,54
Panhard EBR 909379,2349514943,62%303,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7420,2649014942,95%587,62
AMX 50 B10904,8953614839,19%407,31
Challenger7573,2344214841,89%534,53
Leichttraktor122,519114650,68%88,83
T207570,0151314445,14%636,40
VK 28.016209,0541714445,14%374,41
Panther7574,7148914339,16%643,13
M4A1 Sherman5353,7935614247,89%760,38
AMX 12 t6306,5441214238,73%528,44
Škoda T 56 8881,8163514252,82%690,61
Type 586399,6544314140,43%535,92
Churchill Gun Carrier6432,4629214042,86%579,47
M127627,6145613946,76%632,70
LTP 3141,9220513843,48%469,57
M446519,5539013745,99%729,35
T-34-2G FT7535,8245413642,65%537,28
Object 26110982,4954113644,12%648,93
Object 274a 8714,9351413534,07%525,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507582,2147413448,51%582,53
M374254,0618013047,69%781,96
Emil II9721,7354212941,86%369,73
Jagdpanzer IV6431,5241512849,22%619,08
Semovente M415385,5534012845,31%650,43
WZ-1328422,7248312743,31%485,73
AT 86408,4342212742,52%493,03
Progetto M40 mod. 6510937,6457412642,86%479,42
VK 30.02 (D)7450,5947012342,28%450,09
P.43 bis6508,5748412251,64%858,39
O-Ni7680,6157712250,82%740,54
MT-256259,6842912246,72%559,14
Crusader6139,7417911844,07%170,86
FV217 Badger10906,2054411539,13%335,28
Black Prince7578,2553411449,12%629,22
AMX AC mle. 488804,2053411442,11%643,80
P26/404264,1334711251,79%642,84
TVP T 50/5110822,5649711136,04%339,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6430,5447111049,09%692,41
A-20581,4214611043,64%50,41
Conqueror9687,4855311044,55%379,46
T675159,2126611048,18%155,31
T-100 LT10526,0551611040,00%331,94
A-436400,2235410952,29%648,00
AMX 50 Foch B10973,6954710742,99%429,10
IS-M8691,7458210750,47%652,94
Bofors Tornvagn 8748,0054110743,93%546,08
WZ-1317514,8950810646,23%939,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6505,3240810644,34%737,37
Churchill VII6325,5933110646,23%369,92
SU-85B4315,3132610549,52%729,97
Matilda485,5614010445,19%53,77
Strv 103-09791,1652910445,19%440,47
M75117,0516910337,86%121,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5403,0138610145,54%796,29
T-284259,1728710044,00%639,00
P.43 ter7496,364719843,88%538,94
Caernarvon8664,975959148,35%587,14
Type T-345286,273649143,96%572,30
WZ-111-1G FT8720,804629137,36%464,34
Archer5248,692309146,15%353,83
ELC EVEN 90 8421,004919136,26%485,84
M3 Lee4158,912249048,89%392,97
59-166343,333629043,33%759,02
Char Futur 4 9864,405399043,33%505,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10493,714408734,48%225,30
Renault FT113,40778645,35%42,80
T216246,744238641,86%432,59
A-447517,534428547,06%590,33
Turán III prototípus 5274,813508548,24%491,20
Char de transition 6644,835388348,19%864,60
BDR G1 B5419,724338245,12%673,35
SDP 58 Kilana8856,206078250,00%742,89
Super Conqueror10865,234978232,93%321,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza9929,475888143,21%608,44
Sturmpanzer II4107,601038135,80%74,55
WZ-111 model 5A10916,255538138,27%389,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII10979,656528145,68%508,03
KV-48704,735338042,50%555,27
M7 Priest3423,572297948,10%1167,62
VK 30.01 (P)6457,954767949,37%618,85
Bishop5320,323307846,15%553,34
ARMT 5455,404537842,31%834,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7448,964817657,89%611,84
FV4004 Conway9914,466087652,63%673,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68360,993997631,58%326,24
Lorraine 50 t 9825,515377642,11%508,76
AT 25394,004717560,00%946,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6465,224977454,05%806,06
M24 Chaffee5230,303917350,68%623,95
UDES 038326,513427129,58%38,89
Panhard AMD 178B6318,633627143,66%668,04
SU-100Y 6625,215297147,89%949,29
M8A14110,261417044,29%47,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 548760,595256934,78%515,68
SMV CC-678663,645646950,72%575,50
Progetto C50 mod. 669816,685116842,65%477,78
M4 Improved 5302,753656838,24%532,30
Object 4309780,745436841,18%424,81
Hotchkiss EBR7384,294466648,48%616,16
Tiger 131 6597,455376651,52%783,32
T499407,884956547,69%363,73
45TP Habicha7711,525616450,00%780,24
ARL V396403,883866448,44%577,33
Panhard EBR 10510540,884806439,06%327,89
M415299,903126341,27%265,96
SDP 44 Burza6601,004146346,03%855,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5325,613526237,10%553,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)320,311116154,10%117,89
Object 268 Version V 101293,895296136,07%583,64
T-463137,722256050,00%442,31
M5A1 Stuart463,481656043,33%36,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505328,782745937,29%455,72
CS-447576,545035642,86%622,30
Object 4168444,144485641,07%281,53
AMX AC mle. 467468,714375541,82%391,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101098,175305429,63%453,38
Centurion Mk. 7/19807,245505444,44%544,84
Kranvagn101021,305245337,74%448,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6457,064365347,17%541,72
60G FT5272,602955354,72%461,47
AEC Armoured Car5474,643955350,94%894,48
IS-2-II8620,795195341,51%475,92
VK 30.01 (H)5493,584295242,31%1047,07
T-29 3197,982835250,00%585,89
StuG IV 5313,673445139,22%575,57
Comet7372,684865052,00%434,63
Alecto4155,262905046,00%219,69
Object 705A101156,085894936,73%574,85
T1 Cunningham142,191804847,92%57,94
Strv 103B10745,524764839,58%229,22
K-91-PT 9736,965574841,67%398,49
Centurion Mk. I8529,425254548,89%524,78
Staghound Mk. III6528,674734548,89%757,31
Ikv 1035288,162944431,82%474,29
STB-110857,455744443,18%425,60
M5 Stuart475,201734443,18%31,24
VK 100.01 (P)8516,415074440,91%313,05
B14199,812604332,56%317,88
M48A5 Patton10752,774994332,56%266,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,331994257,14%559,48
SU-76M4105,741934254,76%160,62
FV4005 Stage II10765,295084240,48%313,83
SDP 57 Gowika7575,664594143,90%526,44
KV-1SA 5372,404244050,00%571,43
STG Guard 8760,705024037,50%584,90
WZ-120-1G FT 8861,256394050,00%760,05
STA-18611,364963938,46%492,48
Vz. 44-17881,156593948,72%1034,37
AMX ELC 901 6365,034083943,59%725,86
O-I Experimental5437,634473847,37%758,42
P.435253,783883751,35%516,17
Pz.Kpfw. II222,571173737,84%0,00
Chi-To SP7459,034553748,65%328,17
Marder 38T4272,683953759,46%695,95
14TP4274,263183551,43%947,92
TNH T Vz. 519973,176633545,71%659,63
S35 CA5369,433443551,43%665,89
SU-122-549739,204693537,14%387,46
T-127 3149,662893565,71%531,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5228,653313447,06%448,13
WZ-132A9453,355113450,00%442,62
XM551 Sheridan10576,504543426,47%308,62
Object 430U10811,095223429,41%306,14
TNH 105/10008685,675043333,33%524,81
BZ-1668538,394663336,36%282,49
L-60 281,642463351,52%309,49
UDES 14 Alt 58534,664633234,38%320,79
Nashorn6607,254693246,88%913,22
Škoda T 245373,354233145,16%856,01
Strv m/425295,703533040,00%568,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,031043036,67%107,87
Rinoceronte10952,106712955,17%570,23
MS-1111,38722951,72%92,44
SDP 40 Zadymka5360,552142931,03%444,03
Birch Gun4165,282732962,07%603,91
FSV Scheme A7572,795332941,38%600,88
AMX 13 57 GF 7482,344862937,93%593,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,75932850,00%82,83
M46 Patton9589,364852835,71%241,94
BZ-587677,295472853,57%691,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4255,303642759,26%806,27
113 Beijing Opera 10790,375792740,74%347,24
105 leFH18B2 5403,313332634,62%525,79
Type 619673,314002626,92%298,56
Type 95 Heavy4154,462512638,46%255,72
T92 HMC10845,275372646,15%546,02
MKA 2193,583192642,31%582,69
B.U.G.I.6576,044052532,00%718,28
Excalibur 6479,244762552,00%586,02
M3 Stuart372,791592454,17%152,18
25TP KSUST II5232,253092445,83%344,01
DS PZInż5372,333812450,00%691,22
SU-182163,831112437,50%797,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10598,176702454,17%511,09
Object 430 Version II9705,295682433,33%379,43
GSOR the TANK 9586,045442445,83%321,53
Windhund 8701,385232437,50%442,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5291,003432450,00%563,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,391802334,78%219,80
ST vz. 394276,133932365,22%926,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8576,134442326,09%364,87
Lago4224,363072245,45%537,43
T1 HMC2145,641342250,00%721,60
Cruiser Mk. IV459,681282240,91%8,31
Durchbruchswagen 24192,323052245,45%318,00
K-9110748,414992236,36%278,46
IS-3-II9258,915182254,55%174,11
Sav m/434179,812632147,62%311,57
SU-76G FT4306,903072138,10%480,38
AMX 65 t8735,334822133,33%506,93
M-IV-Y 8462,293872128,57%176,99
Valentine II 4289,143402128,57%743,40
121B 10810,816632152,38%480,43
Valentine3210,502792045,00%559,73
T56 GMC3102,351352040,00%89,54
Cromwell B 6504,306102065,00%900,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8557,154782030,00%417,76
M2 Medium Tank3128,682621947,37%305,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9523,844451936,84%122,21
Caliban 8431,474401926,32%158,33
Valiant 5427,054631952,63%776,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,281651866,67%226,73
CS-538561,223801822,22%401,65
IS-410794,565981838,89%300,69
FV215b (183) 10670,505041838,89%208,17
M60 10983,394981833,33%416,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6226,224251855,56%436,31
Semovente M43 Bassotto6310,063671735,29%205,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu6720,656421764,71%1079,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474332,943661758,82%1176,66
WZ-132-110530,384741637,50%279,67
T-703159,501861631,25%404,53
Mäuschen9484,384281625,00%118,39
KV-220-2 5377,194391625,00%467,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,131321546,67%60,83
KV-1 shielded 5451,734941553,33%736,64
Strv S1 8858,676001546,67%712,07
Valentine AT4207,002681442,86%393,82
Light Mk. VIC 241,571511435,71%0,00
KR-111833,295931435,71%212,66
Marder II383,311971346,15%43,57
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5452,153831346,15%804,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 263,921961283,33%301,27
Centurion Action X10588,004211225,00%145,53
Renault NC-311118,731851145,45%467,20
40TP Habicha6365,004481154,55%590,63
Vz. 5510930,915991145,45%434,93
Ikv 723147,092491154,55%325,93
T2 Medium Tank2109,551871145,45%370,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4179,823781172,73%528,73
MTLS-1G14 3164,912221127,27%379,40
Type 91 Heavy393,802001040,00%57,39
UDES 169725,203631010,00%333,11
T3 HMC287,901901050,00%207,05
M3G FT3281,303641050,00%831,81
G.W. E 10010497,004311040,00%160,46
Somua SAu 404283,304051060,00%810,38
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8622,505631040,00%478,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8746,205671050,00%609,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 6608,806101060,00%1059,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6533,804771040,00%804,25
T92 8571,405331040,00%869,26
ISU-122S 7601,604791050,00%609,92
GSR 3301 Setter7166,503631040,00%88,63
T-54 first prototype 8464,704561030,00%277,66
TS-5 81038,30428100,00%758,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 81083,507471070,00%1389,95
112 8705,006351050,00%670,05
Fantôme 9851,304111020,00%445,27
Type 98 Ke-Ni3107,00165922,22%200,24
Strv m/31 3400,33377922,22%894,72
Cruiser Mk. III366,78141944,44%68,31
T1E6 255,56158966,67%244,52
T26E5 8553,89418922,22%341,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,56238955,56%138,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,75126850,00%198,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8328,75591862,50%504,39
AT-12120,25147862,50%428,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101002,13481825,00%349,15
FV224 Chopper7726,75522837,50%553,19
Black Prince II 7497,00472825,00%350,53
Tetrarch 239,25134850,00%89,05
BT-22168,14152714,29%650,10
WZ-1209438,00337714,29%119,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291117,14571728,57%721,87
G.W. Tiger (P)8824,14757771,43%964,66
AMR 35 2135,43206742,86%427,88
T-103 8414,86495757,14%328,38
M15/423154,503806100,00%474,20
10TP3334,50400666,67%1492,55
M2 Light2130,67129616,67%305,49
Type 4 Chi-To6632,67473650,00%1083,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5155,83226616,67%150,86
Tiger-Maus 9665,17562650,00%365,38
Lago M38 3520,67616666,67%1667,95
43 M. Toldi III 3182,17253633,33%579,41
BT-74251,80299560,00%916,88
4TP195,20283560,00%383,02
T-26289,60106520,00%200,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E38,20118560,00%190,45
Type 95 Ji-Ro6488,0024750,00%459,70
T-60294,80122540,00%171,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8362,4031550,00%377,11
ST-II10784,80713560,00%491,63
Object 283 91086,40658560,00%934,74
T-45 2108,40168520,00%250,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,501174100,00%261,00
Škoda T 177106,00309425,00%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma9472,00622450,00%474,08
T-116 384,75234450,00%186,31
M22 Locust 3288,00359450,00%1064,94
Fiat 3000153,67167333,33%3,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2184,33310366,67%799,56
Renault FT AC215,00103333,33%0,00
Renault UE 573119,67189366,67%348,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,6711730,00%138,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101202,33637333,33%529,67
T-34 with L-11 4395,67360333,33%969,76
M4-85 5732,6741530,00%1481,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2127,6712130,00%213,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3298,33558366,67%1415,93
Renault Otsu1136,505612100,00%670,67
Strv m/40L3143,00248250,00%361,59
Type 95 Ha-Go2115,504462100,00%544,22
Sexton II342,50173250,00%104,97
Cruiser Mk. I181,00164250,00%229,33
Cruiser Mk. II2192,50270250,00%804,34
HWK 128300,50437250,00%319,56
Pz.Kpfw. 558344,50505250,00%136,16
Kolohousenka10,001251100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21167,002961100,00%373,08
LT vz. 352181,0021610,00%774,95
Strv m/38286,003351100,00%375,80
M14/412144,002551100,00%529,03
7TP2179,006501100,00%767,61
Pvlvv fm/422114,002611100,00%451,28
T-26G FT266,002961100,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5180,005661100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,004110,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3104,004701100,00%313,69
Patton the Tank 9456,007771100,00%420,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3451,006711100,00%1226,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2715,0010131100,00%2800,36
Sexton I 3116,006610,00%96,14
T7 Combat Car 214,001561100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 351,0015410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-25
Left: 2015-11-08