vashed

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4968701135
Ø Tier7,090,0010,0010,66
Victories2462149,55%00,00%654,55%1748,57%
Defeats2445149,21%00,00%545,45%1851,43%
Draws6151,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021520,56%00,00%545,45%720,00%
Tanks destroyed388420,7800,0080,73150,43
Destruction ratio0,980,001,330,54
Tanks spotted654111,3200,0080,73371,06
Damage dealt855,920,00918,18991,54
Capture points408900,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points148250,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,530,00759,00744,97
WN7997,310,00772,19566,71
WN81141,500,00573,13522,17
Total
Battles49687
Ø Tier7,09
Victories2462149,55%
Defeats2445149,21%
Draws6151,24%
Battles survived1021520,56%
Tanks destroyed388420,78
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted654111,32
Damage dealt855,92
Capture points408900,82
Defense points148250,30
Experience446,53
WN7997,31
WN81141,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt918,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience759,00
WN7772,19
WN8573,13
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier10,66
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed150,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted371,06
Damage dealt991,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience744,97
WN7566,71
WN8522,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1127000
Victories43338,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66859,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23120,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5940,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17441,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,610,000,000,00
Capture points8550,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16381,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience481,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1127
Victories43338,42%
Defeats66859,27%
Draws262,31%
Battles survived23120,50%
Tanks destroyed5940,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted17441,55
Damage dealt1.339,61
Capture points8550,76
Defense points16381,45
Experience481,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles800000
Victories31539,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44455,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws415,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3970,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11551,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,900,000,000,00
Capture points15021,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14641,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience396,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles800
Victories31539,38%
Defeats44455,50%
Draws415,13%
Battles survived19224,00%
Tanks destroyed3970,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted11551,44
Damage dealt850,90
Capture points15021,88
Defense points14641,83
Experience396,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt413,390,000,000,00
Capture points351,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience266,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt413,39
Capture points351,52
Defense points60,26
Experience266,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3035,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5564,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,120,000,000,00
Capture points670,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience230,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3035,29%
Defeats5564,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1720,00%
Tanks destroyed390,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted981,15
Damage dealt438,12
Capture points670,79
Defense points640,75
Experience230,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles830000
Victories40148,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41449,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26231,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5050,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9481,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,350,000,000,00
Capture points15421,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points38084,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles830
Victories40148,31%
Defeats41449,88%
Draws151,81%
Battles survived26231,57%
Tanks destroyed5050,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted9481,14
Damage dealt910,35
Capture points15421,86
Defense points38084,59
Experience465,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161610020
Victories705543,65%00,00%00,00%630,00%
Defeats836751,77%00,00%00,00%1470,00%
Draws7394,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived400524,78%00,00%00,00%525,00%
Tanks destroyed99370,6100,0000,0050,25
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,33
Tanks spotted216131,3400,0000,00231,15
Damage dealt1.043,230,000,00961,60
Capture points179061,1100,0000,00492,45
Defense points342132,1200,0000,00894,45
Experience459,020,000,00533,85
Total
Battles16161
Victories705543,65%
Defeats836751,77%
Draws7394,57%
Battles survived400524,78%
Tanks destroyed99370,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted216131,34
Damage dealt1.043,23
Capture points179061,11
Defense points342132,12
Experience459,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted231,15
Damage dealt961,60
Capture points492,45
Defense points894,45
Experience533,85

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3582000
Victories136238,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats217760,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63917,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18980,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53921,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,150,000,000,00
Capture points15970,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40851,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience502,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles3582
Victories136238,02%
Defeats217760,78%
Draws431,20%
Battles survived63917,84%
Tanks destroyed18980,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted53921,51
Damage dealt1.302,15
Capture points15970,45
Defense points40851,14
Experience502,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Ferdinand81402,33517332150,95%1616,44
Cromwell6683,13471247054,78%1522,83
Tiger (P)7878,53473153649,02%1184,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101734,53461146445,83%1195,49
M18 Hellcat6748,04414127551,76%1420,64
IS-381252,84530108149,86%1532,65
59-166447,32404106650,56%1293,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5377,15325101551,92%1008,21
Type 586563,46383100347,06%1086,81
Jagdtiger91390,0146199848,00%1108,24
T-1091321,5451398650,51%1282,03
Type T-345351,8029794348,89%929,41
AMX 13 909914,4848889848,78%1424,36
VK 30.01 (P)6574,9036985348,30%935,55
KV-15618,5042984955,24%1451,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4377,0729179450,50%1053,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 8922,7346274847,86%1139,54
WZ-1328597,7342871845,82%913,76
SU-14-17974,2739869853,44%1455,58
WZ-12091250,5151568649,71%1220,56
Object 261101349,0250667046,57%1043,37
M5A1 Stuart4200,2727665650,76%591,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2186,3728959852,51%1056,95
IS-7101528,8049255440,25%1116,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81206,0856652149,14%1388,89
AMX 13 757560,0742851349,12%1107,68
WZ-1317536,8844847552,00%1039,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3229,7026946353,78%857,10
121101460,5650245449,78%1176,47
VK 100.01 (P)81022,9750943046,98%1098,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8915,8250842348,94%1197,76
212A91248,0345842245,50%1103,69
Dicker Max 6640,5535141348,91%1071,16
TOG II* 6705,3139639752,90%1200,06
FV3046608,6634537650,00%996,54
T-284404,2533535059,43%1522,23
StuG IV 5431,5128534550,14%1063,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3193,6322132655,21%679,86
Covenanter5282,9035430854,22%995,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 8850,9550230645,42%986,47
T28 Concept 7794,1843630251,99%1086,18
Strv S1 81148,9550230148,50%1075,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,7447529346,76%1033,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101741,9161127746,21%1170,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4165,4327026851,87%439,58
Crusader6298,1732326349,81%794,96
Caernarvon81004,7352126353,99%1148,75
Panhard EBR 10510491,8243926042,31%325,10
T-549957,6760925852,33%904,67
SU-54406,1728725656,25%1136,38
Conqueror91211,4252024747,77%965,68
T110E4101529,9257324445,49%940,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9897,0944523345,49%734,67
Vz. 55101729,7960923050,00%1259,68
M40/M4381176,2158522753,74%1395,07
SU-14-281006,1538422050,45%1086,53
T-50-2 6420,9745521749,77%1197,13
Leichttraktor1131,8125121450,93%557,13
M446708,6440821146,45%1221,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6697,7747820954,07%1182,04
T92 HMC101455,3951819448,97%1172,12
T-100 LT10575,3146919048,42%490,81
T-448789,2757918646,77%925,46
SU-122A5475,9628618451,63%1111,20
IS-2 shielded 71107,0363018254,40%1510,54
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101918,1165216946,15%1293,75
AMX 13 10510701,4339815933,96%515,59
Prototipo Standard B91178,4751915839,24%907,30
E 100101422,5957715641,03%839,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81115,9652915550,97%1178,05
Renault NC-311135,4717514850,00%652,08
AMX 30 1er prototype9945,9945414847,30%782,07
Super Conqueror101339,3557314247,18%875,54
AMX 12 t6386,9338714052,14%974,25
M53/M5591246,0360714047,86%1152,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6399,4646013548,15%1090,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6734,3659113551,85%1467,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,8716313450,75%422,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3245,2039513354,14%1489,10
Comet7688,3859213259,09%1138,53
T216497,0248113253,03%1556,25
T28 Prototype8913,4454113142,75%804,74
ELC EVEN 90 8478,9152312754,33%820,03
P.44 Pantera8908,1353612642,86%1019,32
AMX 50 1209952,5654112640,48%678,93
Char Futur 4 91430,5159912343,90%1229,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68536,8359812250,82%854,33
T25/27744,3946812047,50%976,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518993,3858611853,39%1098,39
Object 43091330,4967311853,39%1234,34
SU-86512,3428711747,86%592,50
CS-599715,1457811553,04%546,19
Panhard EBR 909631,8049611442,11%735,38
T-34-85M 6670,0742311449,12%1006,10
T 55A 91244,2952611445,61%1171,74
Panther/M10 7819,2457111257,14%1384,78
Centurion Mk. 7/19811,6856211148,65%609,85
EMIL 1951 81188,2358211147,75%1179,40
P.43 bis6457,8635011050,00%734,36
FV4202 8886,2052611047,27%1174,26
UDES 038886,5341310440,38%721,93
T1 Cunningham1126,6419610250,00%680,25
Churchill VII6375,6232510249,02%477,24
Panhard AMD 178B6269,8035310245,10%575,03
WZ-132A9552,6839810149,50%637,74
M127763,9746810053,00%905,47
IS7864,524269842,86%1067,50
Tiger II8781,264759739,18%642,92
LT-432 8534,784629740,21%773,99
AMX 50 1008798,715099636,46%621,83
KV-26668,494289548,42%1071,54
Object 907 101487,756009548,42%1036,92
E 7591029,676039250,00%802,79
T675226,032059244,57%282,17
Type 64 6461,005139150,55%1115,12
Charioteer8689,904448942,70%558,24
AMX 13 57 7443,155318557,65%817,93
CS-538511,004078438,10%398,84
Mäuschen9985,245078343,37%686,34
M10 RBFM 5658,045428245,12%1416,43
Object 277101595,985598149,38%1235,61
T92 8464,164398146,91%680,79
LTP 3199,662328048,75%881,08
AE Phase I 91219,446167951,90%1059,44
STA-18729,145037346,58%783,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91384,277677352,05%1148,67
Škoda T 245304,002317241,67%589,10
P.435336,543007252,78%825,50
Jagdpanzer IV6375,873387143,66%456,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481236,006277152,11%1342,94
VK 36.01 (H)6649,375206857,35%1165,39
KV-1S6313,413016858,82%483,66
Type 62 7533,036336756,72%1211,59
T-34-856501,313726550,77%876,68
Object 25791235,485896552,31%1110,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6659,694386550,77%1166,32
Strv 103-091292,536626453,13%1011,69
Maus101380,805826439,06%827,12
Emil I8924,765346355,56%927,58
Type 6191129,845946147,54%994,94
Marder 38T4343,392176137,70%696,72
KV-856385,303986058,33%560,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8836,625756050,00%969,84
Škoda T 256452,493645950,85%803,57
T9591267,686065947,46%834,06
Object 777 Version II 91368,936515945,76%1159,77
Super Hellcat 7721,715005955,93%1070,10
Centurion Mk. I8510,323735726,32%376,12
FV4005 Stage II10813,643955641,07%348,52
P.43 ter7506,453665545,45%603,07
Jagdpanther II81187,155365543,64%1097,50
SU-100Y 6718,074795459,26%1223,75
TNH 105/100081135,126755240,38%1188,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101233,585245248,08%862,57
CS-447807,736055248,08%1193,00
Type 5 Heavy102161,348125046,00%1453,51
T328700,364075042,00%553,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6499,923615042,00%552,63
SU-263145,381505046,00%218,99
T309698,394094934,69%281,17
AMX 50 B101547,515464751,06%1111,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5521,535554765,96%1580,03
STB-1101018,764594533,33%483,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507787,875904551,11%981,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5318,162494535,56%587,87
King Tiger (Captured) 7713,535774573,33%913,28
M1039952,706134454,55%807,74
Concept 1B 91390,346624447,73%910,43
Churchill I5418,213454355,81%868,79
TNH T Vz. 5191136,077124344,19%891,49
T34 81072,506654247,62%1005,75
SU-182143,951744250,00%825,30
M75196,362674257,14%610,67
53TP Markowskiego81321,808194067,50%1751,79
Cobra 91227,656184045,00%952,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101120,644973938,46%645,08
AMX M4 mle. 457424,954223951,28%410,63
ST vz. 394268,582503847,37%783,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7315,532423836,84%178,26
T110E3101351,684043831,58%667,76
Black Prince7693,114023745,95%804,61
AMX 65 t8639,784303751,35%610,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 8752,765733740,54%678,56
Hummel6672,314143560,00%959,84
ARL 446531,913693560,00%907,28
UDES 14 Alt 58595,634543534,29%426,62
Birch Gun4211,891893548,57%590,87
Strv 103B101488,655573455,88%1001,10
ISU-1528435,593853441,18%183,30
M8A14234,532443450,00%506,62
T-62A101304,065523452,94%1021,39
Object 430U101305,555453342,42%887,25
E 75 TS 81187,155443342,42%1317,30
Object 140101356,096123253,13%1031,90
Obsidian 81087,847203259,38%1483,01
SMV CC-567632,234473154,84%766,68
AMX 404152,432213043,33%346,81
SU-1018818,724432931,03%612,91
T803111421,328512860,71%885,31
Hotchkiss EBR7405,855772759,26%801,92
M5 Stuart4205,502812646,15%419,84
AMX ELC bis5213,652002626,92%431,81
M56 Scorpion 7816,585092650,00%1128,49
T-345201,763172540,00%296,28
KR-1111134,006172528,00%424,35
T56 GMC3101,291082429,17%83,73
Emil II9748,304392326,09%330,49
SMV CC-678692,045102352,17%682,42
TVP VTU Koncept8411,324022263,64%472,20
BZ-75101670,596702236,36%1078,91
P26/404244,572992166,67%692,48
Rinoceronte101210,554922030,00%647,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7646,744901947,37%758,48
Type 4 Chi-To6301,502231838,89%295,97
Bishop5159,881901752,94%192,40
Kunze Panzer 91422,126311741,18%1096,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6703,354181741,18%1174,56
VK 45.03 71002,655631741,18%1125,70
M15/423224,692191637,50%497,30
T110E5101579,067831656,25%1195,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,632611656,25%357,45
T-463108,272001580,00%470,08
LT vz. 383120,541911353,85%379,59
Sav m/434275,692181346,15%633,02
Matilda4136,832261258,33%275,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6258,172541225,00%156,56
Marder II3214,081831241,67%452,70
M14/412203,551941145,45%600,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5310,552471163,64%841,79
Progetto C50 mod. 669891,184351136,36%451,53
AMX 383154,452041145,45%307,33
Type 71101612,556591154,55%1064,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7306,093261145,45%225,50
T-34 shielded 5483,454521163,64%1304,76
Excelsior 5438,735421181,82%995,56
FV2078583,905131040,00%415,59
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8855,206061060,00%956,59
T7 Combat Car 278,201761050,00%242,10
M3 Stuart3187,00283933,33%533,59
T-262150,56151944,44%571,61
CS-63101089,22374933,33%558,11
IS-2M 71432,78675966,67%1991,89
121B 101198,44495922,22%745,00
Grille5238,38229862,50%455,95
K-91-PT 9715,75281812,50%358,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101705,50845862,50%1303,08
Churchill Crocodile 6867,75737850,00%1184,94
Tiger I7669,43386714,29%572,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282,57176757,14%221,97
Cruiser Mk. III3126,29179757,14%488,56
Ares 90101023,29633742,86%564,64
Type 1 Chi-He4406,333276100,00%1421,46
Panzerjäger I2105,83157650,00%226,41
IS-4101755,6712886100,00%1428,49
T3 HMC2135,67152650,00%441,52
Loyd Gun Carriage2105,17140666,67%695,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559829,83493666,67%783,12
LT vz. 35245,60166580,00%261,00
D1285,80106520,00%130,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,60126560,00%237,98
Sexton II361,2081540,00%9,30
Ikv 1035135,60233540,00%49,49
KV-371487,20728540,00%1943,42
T-703189,00208540,00%499,26
T2 Light Tank 261,60212560,00%195,07
AT 15A 7557,80512540,00%334,77
Excalibur 6271,00464580,00%385,56
LHMTV8320,40422540,00%267,27
Fiat 3000192,75167475,00%477,20
M7 Priest3166,75128425,00%187,45
KV-48823,25651450,00%771,47
Light Mk. VIC 292,00263450,00%326,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,002430,00%0,00
Centurion Action X10566,33651366,67%379,17
Cruiser Mk. IV498,00245366,67%277,01
T-45 2205,33202333,33%945,63
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51180,6753930,00%2305,50
43 M. Toldi III 3119,33159333,33%299,90
Kolohousenka1160,00206250,00%752,64
Strv fm/211274,00362250,00%1581,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,003332100,00%984,61
FCM 36229,50199250,00%89,84
T-60212,00104250,00%70,89
T71 DA7553,006422100,00%1086,60
T-804221,50337250,00%808,47
GSOR the TANK 91481,00780250,00%1279,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9911,5030620,00%458,09
SU-2-122 581,0013220,00%0,00
T-29 3129,50135250,00%277,19
Patton the Tank 9829,0033020,00%555,05
SU-85I 5354,005602100,00%767,47
D23354,0014710,00%1102,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,001411100,00%319,66
Renault FT1106,002091100,00%651,21
Renault Otsu198,002651100,00%477,73
M2 Light2182,004191100,00%879,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,0010310,00%172,05
MS-1132,006610,00%0,00
Object 274a 8631,0027810,00%393,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2229,005121100,00%969,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81138,008821100,00%1075,22
MTLS-1G14 3315,005331100,00%1599,34
Valentine II 498,002481100,00%306,13
Tetrarch 2136,0010710,00%401,49
Bretagne Panther 6531,0028810,00%571,41
BT-7 artillery 358,006210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-27
Left: 2016-12-14