vastic11_Magic

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88751020108
Ø Tier8,450,0010,509,68
Victories4769853,74%00,00%1365,00%6762,04%
Defeats3972244,76%00,00%735,00%4037,04%
Draws13311,50%00,00%00,00%10,93%
Battles survived2884832,50%00,00%840,00%3532,41%
Tanks destroyed925111,0400,00241,201101,02
Destruction ratio1,540,002,001,51
Tanks spotted999651,1300,00231,151251,16
Damage dealt1.569,530,002.542,902.073,01
Capture points751550,8500,0000,001131,05
Defense points495450,5600,0000,0040,04
Experience746,500,00680,30888,69
WN71332,450,001477,071367,58
WN81853,430,002003,502179,87
Total
Battles88751
Ø Tier8,45
Victories4769853,74%
Defeats3972244,76%
Draws13311,50%
Battles survived2884832,50%
Tanks destroyed925111,04
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted999651,13
Damage dealt1.569,53
Capture points751550,85
Defense points495450,56
Experience746,50
WN71332,45
WN81853,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,50
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed241,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted231,15
Damage dealt2.542,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,30
WN71477,07
WN82003,50
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier9,68
Victories6762,04%
Defeats4037,04%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3532,41%
Tanks destroyed1101,02
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1251,16
Damage dealt2.073,01
Capture points1131,05
Defense points40,04
Experience888,69
WN71367,58
WN82179,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories13349,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12746,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7628,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2330,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,230,000,000,00
Capture points1490,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3331,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience827,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories13349,08%
Defeats12746,86%
Draws114,06%
Battles survived7628,04%
Tanks destroyed1580,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2330,86
Damage dealt1.685,23
Capture points1490,55
Defense points3331,23
Experience827,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience480,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories623,08%
Defeats2076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt1.407,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,69
Experience480,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points925,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience540,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt678,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points925,41
Experience540,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories13745,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9631,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3081,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,910,000,000,00
Capture points8902,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8872,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience475,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories13745,21%
Defeats16554,46%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived9631,68%
Tanks destroyed1900,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3081,02
Damage dealt1.004,91
Capture points8902,94
Defense points8872,93
Experience475,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2180000
Victories97444,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117854,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66130,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13030,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24471,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,890,000,000,00
Capture points24341,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points58162,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience665,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2180
Victories97444,68%
Defeats117854,04%
Draws281,28%
Battles survived66130,32%
Tanks destroyed13030,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted24471,12
Damage dealt1.372,89
Capture points24341,12
Defense points58162,67
Experience665,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles684000
Victories24535,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43363,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13920,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8161,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,740,000,000,00
Capture points3970,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5740,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience674,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles684
Victories24535,82%
Defeats43363,30%
Draws60,88%
Battles survived13920,32%
Tanks destroyed3770,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted8161,19
Damage dealt1.751,74
Capture points3970,58
Defense points5740,84
Experience674,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (431)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091135,60741318155,11%1898,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101490,78585272650,22%1468,17
ELC EVEN 90 8899,55874255855,16%2006,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102178,41757253851,73%2121,59
KV-856940,56537212855,69%1924,64
TVP T 50/51102296,77719209751,69%2173,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81737,88829203954,34%2135,59
IS-7101924,33680160151,53%1692,04
T3092063,75784155254,32%2058,93
Object 140102004,72763147551,53%1926,02
AMBT 81981,49984139856,08%2700,57
T-1091729,76717135554,98%1953,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81852,411041127759,51%2438,08
T4991076,71708122251,23%1621,17
Type 64 6749,93701119555,23%2128,12
Škoda T 56 82160,211087113661,62%2469,91
T110E4102144,66709113450,26%1700,65
E 7591903,78853109055,23%2075,12
GSOR 1008 81784,98914103157,32%2129,83
ISU-15281739,34670101553,30%2207,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4548,0470398662,58%2777,71
Tortoise92067,2785195255,78%1990,67
Spähpanzer Ru 25191036,7973589352,30%1696,65
E 100102083,0074488149,83%1812,27
IS-381228,9163684753,60%1479,00
ISU-152K 81614,9182980455,10%1920,42
Object 70492120,9560876455,63%2067,84
Leopard 1102095,0072276451,31%1811,21
SU-130PM 81820,3886873954,67%1974,11
AMX 50 10081657,2988372457,18%2348,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91800,0180970652,12%2004,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591338,8359568952,25%1554,19
Panhard EBR 105101260,6672968548,47%1544,84
Škoda T 5092082,9590567955,67%2312,80
T57 Heavy102140,7175367750,22%1799,77
IS7976,1747066251,21%1382,02
M18 Hellcat6761,8446466053,79%1432,15
T-5491647,6482864853,24%2026,74
Grille 15102276,1272364854,32%1984,59
Cobra 92102,2892864156,47%2098,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181118,2043660849,18%1390,74
FV4005 Stage II101881,8967258750,43%1437,77
Vz. 55102359,0385758152,67%2037,11
Prototipo Standard B92044,9797257954,92%2273,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102224,7881855148,64%1933,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81717,3895854259,41%2307,91
AMX ELC bis5410,6849754053,70%1578,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6692047,4594153553,46%2194,92
T2971419,0291753562,24%2183,36
G.W. Tiger91431,6159752950,47%1419,94
E 25 71387,6294948164,86%2344,27
Charioteer81636,0184947859,00%1943,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92053,5275747852,72%1948,58
Kranvagn102089,0185047150,32%1681,00
Object 277102014,5176846148,37%1723,20
T110E5102015,1683145058,89%1849,52
Manticore101483,7580243549,66%1873,86
ST-I91972,9689743258,10%2233,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 81563,8885042550,35%1837,40
LT-432 8861,4079342452,59%1725,22
Object 268102060,0664942050,71%1550,60
Cromwell6955,1678538858,25%2469,49
AMX 13 105101569,8481737153,37%1989,11
Char Futur 4 92175,9294036856,79%2152,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102350,2868236146,26%1640,22
Concept 1B 92072,6198636057,78%1820,08
Super Hellcat 71104,2180533860,06%1894,58
T675347,5528233747,18%638,31
Object 274a 81376,2488232153,58%1832,59
AMX 50 B102135,6473330056,00%1914,86
SU-1006798,7146529759,60%1593,49
T28 Prototype81248,6355229348,12%1394,32
Char Mle. 75 91438,3184528650,00%2234,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102150,1775628553,68%1567,88
VK 36.01 (H)6788,2253028454,23%1531,70
BZ-58-2 92104,0896827359,71%2167,81
Super Conqueror102420,6996827157,56%2066,13
WZ-111 model 1-491603,9368626451,52%1605,98
Tiger I71121,7860525955,21%1664,97
Tiger II81256,7559025752,14%1542,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,2735825650,00%1000,50
T216200,0431825646,48%337,35
T25/27847,6848925454,33%1244,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81681,2597225360,47%2131,93
T110E3101993,9176625056,40%1472,38
T78 61193,9387325061,60%2143,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81191,6055624346,50%1525,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102151,9588624158,51%1822,48
STB-1101986,6082324052,08%1834,31
T54E191656,9070023951,88%1601,87
KV-15525,6635923552,34%1137,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81517,0787123447,86%1807,95
T6981261,2359123352,36%1873,35
IS-4102017,9679523250,86%1673,52
Object 279 early 102457,6396923254,31%1734,18
WZ-111-1G FT81669,3478322749,34%1864,43
T-34-85M 61165,2888122654,42%2191,76
XM66F 81799,8892422556,89%2119,81
113101867,3575122454,91%1703,33
Lion 102226,9480522348,43%2038,16
AMX 50 Foch B102475,8883622254,05%1909,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102341,5792022059,09%1842,63
T71 DA7440,2242721846,79%686,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6671,5940820952,63%1073,80
IS-271171,0379520752,17%1823,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81713,7176620549,27%2017,54
G.W. E 100101613,8553020349,75%1380,61
Leopard Prototyp A91690,5283020157,21%1884,04
T54 Heavy Tank 91776,5590319355,96%1936,19
Type 4 Heavy91299,9561519253,65%1205,69
Object 260 102311,4689919150,79%1884,65
WZ-111 model 5A101717,0971318850,53%1273,83
AE Phase I 91631,6085818752,41%1526,16
SU-1527891,5946918646,24%1278,40
AMX 50 12091743,0981218053,89%1821,05
Ferdinand81718,6180917552,00%1849,84
Emil II91932,5090717357,23%2018,90
T56 GMC3252,5325917357,80%969,83
M60 102015,9081917358,38%1824,40
T-832 81693,64104117262,21%2092,15
Centurion Action X101918,3572916849,40%1573,35
M75194,3922916756,29%604,28
Object 268 Version 4102072,3872416752,69%1613,07
Concept No. 5102024,2574416348,47%1567,28
AMX 12 t6473,5646516251,85%1255,50
AMX 13 757517,3546316152,80%1032,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102453,0879616053,75%1971,48
T-1506841,5462215860,13%1610,33
Spähpanzer SP I C71004,1779615556,77%2331,62
AMX M4 mle. 457855,0254815459,09%1181,56
Strv 103B102068,6676115253,95%1517,54
S-517881,2048715052,67%1017,73
Ares 90102265,9692414959,06%1965,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91791,0676314849,32%1692,99
KV-371169,9063214753,06%1752,44
Ho-Ri 3102337,0879814757,82%1835,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91530,8674614649,32%1569,98
Tiger-Maus 92163,0190914649,32%1977,91
11081294,7676913951,08%1664,97
Sturer Emil7794,4844513846,38%1056,80
Object 777 Version II 91746,1383613745,26%1624,91
T-448836,2765413655,88%1150,14
KV-481146,3769613249,24%1321,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81336,7181412548,80%1458,36
59-Patton 81203,5083412556,80%1737,54
T-34-281186,1973712445,97%1608,31
DBV-152 102899,0780612354,47%2335,94
Object 430U102163,1584812150,41%1850,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291749,9784612050,83%1593,77
Ares 8591660,7986411850,85%1650,50
M40/M4381073,3768011545,22%1013,11
56TP 81645,5192011560,00%1876,46
BZ-79113260,7197011251,79%2334,92
T 55A 91738,2280111250,89%1785,24
AltProto AMX 30 81376,6385811148,65%1681,75
G.W. Panther7897,6052610848,15%1102,73
M5 Stuart489,4421010651,89%111,14
Centurion Mk. I81239,4060410648,11%1816,59
Nashorn6642,5240210351,46%1150,16
Mäuschen92030,6496610360,19%2092,71
O-Ho81304,0862910259,80%1587,84
SDP 58 Kilana81730,7886610254,90%1890,40
T-437833,1850710155,45%1434,29
WZ-12091550,7663010051,00%1588,59
Type 586581,8851810057,00%1122,82
AMX 50 Foch92433,249439957,58%2404,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68837,337239952,53%1696,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,792979847,96%748,22
M3 Stuart3110,301699750,52%284,01
50TP prototyp 81679,0010059568,42%2040,88
CS-63102149,818679458,51%1954,28
Object 703 Version II 81714,3710379460,64%2057,36
TVP VTU Koncept81024,577099254,35%1430,46
VK 100.01 (P)81537,629389256,52%1985,84
M-III-Y81380,989349259,78%1751,07
Panhard EBR 9091086,567239147,25%1582,08
Rinoceronte102387,298559048,89%1862,70
T3281397,438179048,89%1772,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8773,137039050,00%1429,85
Object 780 102179,438749053,33%1659,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91902,249528854,55%1772,44
WZ-132A9969,447608656,98%1413,28
Chrysler K GF 81257,487898650,00%1359,87
Conqueror91611,058228448,81%1559,26
CS-5381244,927588450,00%1749,61
E 50 Ausf. M101962,078018250,00%1623,70
Object 26391572,496688248,78%1347,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101917,458278250,00%1471,22
AT 1581098,627868155,56%1176,03
O-Ni71161,198037962,03%1657,78
UDES 1691682,447757946,84%1578,19
WZ-132-1101214,656857843,59%1370,88
Tiger (P)71076,976627856,41%1456,31
SU-855452,932917651,32%1014,50
T-284127,821677650,00%218,72
M127825,886077636,84%827,71
M8A14236,012167648,68%466,82
FV4004 Conway91557,477397354,79%1424,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92117,179057154,93%1959,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5427,205097156,34%1171,28
BZ-75102261,238447051,43%1777,48
M10391599,337326942,03%1507,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81145,727206855,88%1278,43
AMX AC mle. 4881622,008036852,94%1921,29
T-100 LT101071,628176855,88%1299,17
Type 63 81813,9610466852,94%2397,96
Hummel6680,854346555,38%1056,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071071,518246556,92%2211,03
Bisonte C45 81803,429936552,31%2044,98
ARL 446699,634266339,68%1083,85
WZ-1328797,946586352,38%1296,61
M2 Light273,051246241,94%55,33
CS-5991457,578516152,46%1470,70
T2881264,335046155,74%1393,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7819,974556053,33%1133,66
BDR G1 B5472,733256041,67%761,68
Ares 90 C112280,488996068,33%1937,43
P.44 Pantera81131,397365949,15%1444,69
AT 771183,787695959,32%1782,06
SMV CC-6781397,098145855,17%1656,78
M53/M5591030,096175841,38%796,94
Object 705A101827,748195853,45%1338,64
T-34-171054,307965757,89%2029,44
BZ-6891629,939015764,91%1491,50
KV-26751,915065761,40%1298,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII102150,708465752,63%1699,27
T1 Cunningham189,861675651,79%410,42
UDES 14 Alt 581444,328555651,79%1989,10
Comet7987,048545671,43%1831,57
FV217 Badger102125,688305653,57%1632,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,613785658,93%1261,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6703,507335658,93%2243,41
T-103 81699,918225549,09%1896,37
STA-181191,086735339,62%1382,60
STG Guard 81250,576915345,28%1414,49
TNH T Vz. 5191780,628845255,77%1780,98
SU-14-28923,136675248,08%952,50
Ho-Ri 281449,607305250,00%1548,75
Maus101754,927985253,85%1217,26
Caernarvon Action X 81421,158765242,31%1772,03
FV229 Contender91924,969335054,00%1686,35
Type 6191802,497764944,90%1905,23
Kunze Panzer 91851,188744955,10%1975,03
Object 252U 81647,989084852,08%1938,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3871,9611254872,92%3508,74
FV4202 81176,838074852,08%1780,48
M48A5 Patton101796,008184753,19%1355,26
Škoda T 256855,617004654,35%1851,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6783,514994553,33%1386,14
Object 70592048,569774562,22%2178,44
Obsidian 81281,668994461,36%1771,24
IS-2M 71480,238904459,09%1889,96
ST-62 Version 2 102486,2310574376,74%2202,08
Emil I81398,298464259,52%1734,83
Grille5693,003604254,76%1735,08
TNH 105/100081407,838724158,54%1871,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191133,515804143,90%999,29
T376673,667024151,22%2104,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,232174040,00%130,49
Valiant 5830,238174060,00%2131,37
P.43 ter71022,497673958,97%1809,64
Ho-Ri 191822,697523948,72%1408,88
Hotchkiss EBR7785,466993966,67%2130,09
AMX 404183,002093847,37%536,51
AMX AC mle. 4671154,116723847,37%1570,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102449,118893852,63%2216,72
WZ-1317883,168523759,46%2236,18
121102035,739263767,57%1830,21
SU-85B4262,702133745,95%517,16
VK 30.01 (P)6958,465233759,46%2041,63
SU-10181503,617323658,33%1810,98
IS-M81386,897993650,00%1672,38
VK 72.01 (K) 102392,338903661,11%1687,25
Jagdpanther71202,387223452,94%1782,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5329,125163458,82%1089,43
BZ-16681342,917523444,12%1482,12
121B 102223,859173452,94%2037,03
AT 86464,524733345,45%626,93
VK 28.016210,303773333,33%298,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri71114,417453253,13%1939,65
Vz. 44-171420,098933253,13%2160,03
M26 Pershing81314,567273237,50%1537,78
Challenger71385,417863253,13%1939,74
Type 71102445,327623129,03%1870,70
SU-100M171066,324773154,84%1719,27
M446817,776063158,06%1351,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3139,231223030,00%301,37
Marder 38T4348,333063043,33%769,83
FV601 Saladin81399,177483043,33%1854,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481302,288102958,62%1429,33
FV230 Canopener102547,699392955,17%2081,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102515,938822951,72%2122,69
Leo71190,827742853,57%2072,76
Crusader6358,684792864,29%1115,50
T-463132,291482850,00%393,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91750,398212853,57%1667,16
M46 Patton91765,869612860,71%1921,57
Object 907 102402,0410062860,71%2172,80
IS-6 B 81480,438092842,86%1467,82
Jagdpanzer IV6975,486522755,56%1842,76
53TP Markowskiego81194,638312759,26%1511,12
B14176,622132650,00%331,74
45TP Habicha7952,586562661,54%1319,02
CS-4471391,359242661,54%2524,59
212A91264,816512650,00%1048,14
T-50-2 6874,588292669,23%2816,87
122 TM 81437,159532665,38%1930,31
O-I6728,285642544,00%1077,47
Object 452K 102350,529842564,00%1920,25
Black Prince7919,087922458,33%1280,08
Type T-345180,292172441,67%218,45
59-166814,877882356,52%2921,65
25TP KSUST II5552,364302259,09%1495,14
Churchill VII6980,737842259,09%2081,52
M4A1 Sherman5428,525392171,43%1298,74
40TP Habicha6900,255822060,00%1833,79
Pawlack Tank6866,356032035,00%1245,21
P.435611,794861936,84%1594,94
P.43 bis6944,377251957,89%2042,11
SU-86759,894981926,32%884,02
T9591758,326011973,68%1620,98
Ho-Ri Shugo111781,636841963,16%1202,20
FSV Scheme A71085,638251957,89%1850,05
T28 Concept 7518,895231957,89%602,73
KV-4 KTTS 81460,118601973,68%1750,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,561041855,56%222,28
Achilles6725,004991844,44%1199,10
Durendal 102055,616811866,67%1522,81
UDES 038595,943851723,53%343,73
Panhard AMD 178B6573,126231752,94%1829,23
Lansen C 81592,299951758,82%2257,88
StuG IV 5379,243751752,94%903,43
BT-7 artillery 3194,473671758,82%767,01
T2071312,567781637,50%2104,15
Type 4 Chi-To6924,697501675,00%2115,50
T-34-2G FT71506,508261656,25%2235,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6534,565891656,25%1029,88
Light Mk. VIC 2143,382991656,25%785,33
LHMTV8832,887811650,00%1605,55
14TP4300,472771553,33%1124,03
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102364,5310741580,00%2360,98
SU-100Y 61592,279571560,00%3281,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5713,208921573,33%2963,13
WZ-114 91375,738411553,33%1378,61
StuG III Ausf. G5670,575281457,14%1612,32
Strv 746994,007211471,43%2065,46
M5A1 Stuart4181,712631478,57%623,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3278,712411464,29%1070,27
Sturmpanzer II4182,432191450,00%468,28
Škoda T 245205,332851233,33%304,08
Type 5 Heavy101962,837721258,33%1223,38
T-26285,501111233,33%181,05
M24 Chaffee5343,584541241,67%896,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 376,581301241,67%60,44
T803112399,337271225,00%1377,05
Lorraine 50 t 91951,559641172,73%1939,76
Strv m/425648,804211030,00%1871,11
Covenanter5233,204691060,00%787,19
AT 25174,803211040,00%148,20
KV-137363,802651040,00%285,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,80581030,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2104,401891060,00%494,98
Matilda4196,11180933,33%257,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5616,44464944,44%1742,53
MS-1146,1165933,33%0,00
Ikv 1035542,00626966,67%1450,94
Churchill I5601,63549850,00%1181,84
Marder II3179,13148837,50%302,65
Object 283 91385,38842862,50%1509,16
T-22 medium 101415,50530825,00%760,96
D23158,86197714,29%421,32
Lago4486,86458742,86%1754,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,14288771,43%596,63
T3 HMC265,14122757,14%164,96
SU-76M4268,86207728,57%607,27
T404465,14324757,14%1419,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,71467771,43%778,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81161,71729742,86%1374,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871460,50779633,33%1681,06
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,50223633,33%205,56
Chimera 81989,6712436100,00%2042,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,67417650,00%477,62
Renault Otsu1169,00240520,00%566,72
Leichttraktor168,60125540,00%73,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,40277560,00%739,69
Vz. 64 Blesk81240,8010795100,00%2609,69
E 5091129,00754540,00%905,81
43 M. Toldi III 3172,60494580,00%929,90
ST vz. 39489,50281450,00%101,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison326,0084450,00%89,84
B.U.G.I.6385,25463450,00%463,76
AT-1276,0075450,00%115,32
Cruiser Mk. I198,75221450,00%337,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7404,00507475,00%559,62
FV3046436,50284425,00%486,30
Tetrarch 2122,75261450,00%493,27
TT-130M 91946,75962475,00%1859,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,67135366,67%260,58
Renault FT18,3392366,67%230,82
Renault NC-31141,3386333,33%0,00
D1253,33209366,67%232,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2139,00253366,67%622,87
FV227 Conceiver8907,00640333,33%632,07
Kolohousenka1171,5021320,00%760,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 221,5081250,00%114,92
P26/404662,00463250,00%1976,20
Panzerjäger I219,003620,00%3,05
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2171,0020320,00%503,28
Cruiser Mk. II270,00164250,00%131,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102926,5013472100,00%2534,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61340,0012442100,00%5220,29
TS-60 93132,001302250,00%4078,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8817,5024820,00%507,02
L-60 2244,505832100,00%1601,88
TOG II* 6608,0018020,00%650,33
AT 15A 71628,0011562100,00%2099,80
Fiat 3000198,0017710,00%246,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,003710,00%0,00
4TP156,005610,00%3,61
Hotchkiss H35283,002341100,00%377,89
T1 HMC20,00741100,00%261,00
Caernarvon8676,008961100,00%731,10
UDES 15/16104168,0013681100,00%4839,07
Valentine AT467,001891100,00%261,00
Type 5783965,0021141100,00%7160,01
K-91-PT 92955,0014781100,00%3500,09
Patton the Tank 92372,0015871100,00%3334,38
T-45 2142,004321100,00%658,71
FCM 2C 376,0043810,00%3,10
WZ-120-1G FT 83308,0015991100,00%4441,16
Chi-Go 71363,0010741100,00%1536,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-02
Left: 2021-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-13
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2016-04-10