visionred

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67823064370
Ø Tier8,340,009,819,96
Victories3820156,32%00,00%3250,00%19953,78%
Defeats2877742,43%00,00%2945,31%16243,78%
Draws8451,25%00,00%34,69%92,43%
Battles survived2911142,92%00,00%2335,94%14840,00%
Tanks destroyed937651,3800,00781,224661,26
Destruction ratio2,420,001,902,10
Tanks spotted744771,1000,00791,234491,21
Damage dealt1.920,720,002.861,232.553,39
Capture points596350,8800,00530,832420,65
Defense points586240,8600,0000,00780,21
Experience875,780,00998,98970,16
WN71690,230,001502,561497,63
WN82539,780,002924,952602,52
Total
Battles67823
Ø Tier8,34
Victories3820156,32%
Defeats2877742,43%
Draws8451,25%
Battles survived2911142,92%
Tanks destroyed937651,38
Destruction ratio2,42
Tanks spotted744771,10
Damage dealt1.920,72
Capture points596350,88
Defense points586240,86
Experience875,78
WN71690,23
WN82539,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,81
Victories3250,00%
Defeats2945,31%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived2335,94%
Tanks destroyed781,22
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted791,23
Damage dealt2.861,23
Capture points530,83
Defense points00,00
Experience998,98
WN71502,56
WN82924,95
Past 30 days
Battles370
Ø Tier9,96
Victories19953,78%
Defeats16243,78%
Draws92,43%
Battles survived14840,00%
Tanks destroyed4661,26
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted4491,21
Damage dealt2.553,39
Capture points2420,65
Defense points780,21
Experience970,16
WN71497,63
WN82602,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles471000
Victories24451,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21245,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19240,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2590,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.934,440,000,000,00
Capture points5141,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience803,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles471
Victories24451,80%
Defeats21245,01%
Draws153,18%
Battles survived19240,76%
Tanks destroyed4050,86
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2590,55
Damage dealt1.934,44
Capture points5141,09
Defense points2480,53
Experience803,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4750,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4144,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3537,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,580,000,000,00
Capture points800,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1661,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience736,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4750,54%
Defeats4144,09%
Draws55,38%
Battles survived3537,63%
Tanks destroyed780,84
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted941,01
Damage dealt1.212,58
Capture points800,86
Defense points1661,78
Experience736,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,250,000,000,00
Capture points1036,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1398,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience720,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt781,25
Capture points1036,44
Defense points1398,69
Experience720,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3242,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,010,000,000,00
Capture points1131,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2923,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience872,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4154,67%
Defeats3445,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3242,67%
Tanks destroyed660,88
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted430,57
Damage dealt1.447,01
Capture points1131,51
Defense points2923,89
Experience872,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles923000
Victories48752,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39142,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7950,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7430,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,310,000,000,00
Capture points6510,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10031,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience722,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles923
Victories48752,76%
Defeats42345,83%
Draws131,41%
Battles survived39142,36%
Tanks destroyed7950,86
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted7430,80
Damage dealt1.345,31
Capture points6510,71
Defense points10031,09
Experience722,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories20249,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20750,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13633,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2850,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,400,000,000,00
Capture points4241,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience744,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories20249,27%
Defeats20750,49%
Draws10,24%
Battles survived13633,17%
Tanks destroyed3450,84
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2850,70
Damage dealt1.892,40
Capture points4241,03
Defense points150,04
Experience744,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102535,60798229550,98%2529,34
Leopard Prototyp A92409,80949219957,53%3096,38
Tiger I71401,54689190956,00%2295,39
T 55A 92221,98993121757,03%2802,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 81940,52100399655,22%2704,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5591,9640194357,37%1895,90
Škoda T 5092458,29104988461,65%3064,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82065,69108988257,71%3144,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82041,55109983660,65%3210,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81968,7696079358,26%2660,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6904,3154177754,05%2035,04
E 5092477,93105376261,94%3105,52
Cromwell B 61167,7098774464,52%3123,66
Object 703 Version II 82090,60113374359,62%2961,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92533,62111171659,78%2736,46
E 7591811,7369169955,22%1905,93
Char Futur 4 92664,58108966859,58%3220,17
T-1092311,4998865058,92%2855,83
E 100102236,6877964854,17%1989,32
Tiger II81419,4363462652,08%1851,06
WZ-1317826,1465761151,23%2008,33
E 50 Ausf. M102812,1495059854,52%2786,26
T-54 ltwt.91388,0690859755,78%2626,00
M46 Patton92272,5198257859,17%2851,64
GSOR 1010 FB 82019,83100356059,29%3122,32
WZ-12091902,2884753755,12%2351,54
Object 140102634,5690652150,10%2591,62
Type 59 G 81851,75110551160,67%3277,08
M48A5 Patton102507,7988450653,36%2424,50
IS-3A 81955,70106650160,48%2773,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65103066,5098750057,80%3423,54
FV4004 Conway92136,3789145957,52%2513,59
Charioteer81999,9896745161,64%3080,21
M46 Patton KR 81699,2599440053,75%2971,64
T-5491922,6390339554,94%2494,23
T110E5102584,0992338655,18%2423,18
T-62A102441,2287738451,30%2564,47
T26E5 Patriot 81682,42107238159,06%2533,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81453,8682438052,11%2291,07
Löwe 81650,2092237653,46%2294,61
M4A1 Sherman5612,9143137154,72%1882,99
T4991223,0177837048,92%2042,29
E 75 TS 82047,93106436957,72%3003,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3375,4933336457,14%1715,95
Ferdinand81757,9871435950,14%2084,32
Spähpanzer Ru 25191436,4389835855,87%2689,86
TVP T 50/51102665,6290834955,30%2815,58
IS-381764,9394234557,97%2589,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102401,6874234052,06%2116,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 81689,91100533759,94%2919,26
T-34-85 Rudy 61108,2886632162,62%2564,08
Conqueror92160,5995931961,13%2539,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91860,7980931353,67%2056,66
121102283,4180031153,05%2175,97
T57 Heavy102652,1386531051,61%2302,66
M41 Walker Bulldog81046,6879230354,46%2384,66
WZ-111 model 1-492291,53103829665,20%2695,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6942,2451629656,42%2470,90
M10391894,3276929554,58%2127,70
Indien-Panzer81435,5377229351,19%2301,87
GSOR 1008 82077,4598929357,34%2757,26
SU-122-5491850,3668828951,90%1953,08
M4A3E8 Fury 6948,5267028355,83%2447,50
Grille 15102666,5877528051,07%2233,20
Super Conqueror102703,8097627656,88%2577,72
IS-7102555,4493127454,38%2372,96
Maus102559,6794127356,04%2446,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4221,6326527149,45%701,60
T2971376,5069926955,02%2068,60
T-100 LT101836,4597126957,99%3086,31
Object 70492268,0586526854,85%2127,90
Centurion Action X102726,3496826456,82%2903,88
Object 263102486,1075525647,27%2015,15
WZ-13281045,5173724853,23%2160,45
K-91102551,8291924854,84%2405,13
Caernarvon Action X 81706,02104224660,16%2679,00
M446756,7053324447,95%1490,14
M53/M5591574,4579823754,01%1735,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert113114,9196723554,04%2940,56
T-44-100 81611,1193223354,51%2347,12
Leichttraktor1206,8528422957,21%1197,80
S-517876,8454622552,89%1164,34
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81774,67111322462,95%2750,00
Charioteer Nomad 81999,4592122353,36%2597,52
Tiger (P)71283,3669922255,41%2036,13
Object 430 Version II92157,5599122057,27%2727,57
Jagdtiger92430,3482321954,34%2591,07
Centurion Mk. 7/192619,43112521464,95%3438,46
ISU-15281588,2373621353,52%1891,88
STB-1102776,4697720761,35%2738,48
IS-6 81947,16104120762,80%2991,24
T95E2 81637,6995620661,17%2729,62
T3281690,2990320162,19%2410,45
E 65 Zwilling 82489,84125119963,82%3131,97
Object 430U102664,0996319857,07%2501,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102780,9095219856,57%2245,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92505,3587019752,79%2691,55
Sherman Firefly61059,6977119258,33%2796,77
Object 261101672,6876019253,13%1467,74
VK 36.01 (H)6673,9941919152,36%1200,11
AE Phase I 92434,61100118953,97%2848,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102572,3390418651,61%2429,75
SU-14-281511,4475118555,14%1957,03
M-V-Y102698,8895118452,17%2390,21
Concept 1B 92565,20110518356,83%2570,09
Object 907 102658,3597318259,34%2493,19
T-345752,3368118065,00%3075,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2227,6326517758,19%1373,14
E 25 71482,06104017664,77%3002,97
T110E4102803,0686817453,45%2265,43
LTTB81060,4887217456,90%2456,97
Strv 103B102722,7890617159,65%2525,35
TL-1 LPC 81848,95100417159,06%3045,47
Kranvagn102865,5696117054,71%2634,55
Ares 90102563,6094817056,47%2314,46
59-Patton 81570,8298517058,82%2597,96
AMX 50 B102777,5990916854,17%2554,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81796,46102116758,08%2808,23
Type 4 Heavy92242,19100716561,82%2716,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101936,1695416552,73%2728,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81448,4898316558,18%3956,33
T-54 first prototype 81414,1091316453,05%2229,24
Object 274a 81740,63102916355,21%2807,57
SU-10181306,8466216151,55%1747,27
Strv 107-12113106,3996615759,24%2425,89
T54E192091,1586515747,77%2284,76
KV-261052,4773915652,56%2232,54
Rinoceronte102854,8492515253,29%2423,35
Object 252U Defender 82046,71104314860,81%2825,84
FV4005 Stage II102585,6678514449,31%2600,58
IS71468,9088614065,00%2662,01
SU-15271251,4575114060,00%2075,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6692557,15106513954,68%3320,35
WZ-132A91539,8678913945,32%2795,55
Škoda T 56 82080,8697913952,52%2266,96
Object 43092369,19104113856,52%2944,19
VK 30.02 (D)7929,1260413650,74%1642,74
T3092216,3188213158,02%2262,05
WZ-111 model 5A102720,0489213148,85%2378,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102590,3696613158,78%2382,98
SU-130PM 82151,9097913058,46%2773,14
ST-I92073,6395012958,14%2454,80
Concept No. 5102812,4793812859,38%2785,31
AMX 13 57 71313,38111912865,63%3772,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81593,6287812647,62%2164,79
59-166426,1143612354,47%1343,84
WZ-113G FT102798,5792112259,84%2155,72
M26 Pershing81493,3188512061,67%2362,62
Rambo 92550,76110211960,50%3007,82
XM69 Hacker113377,27110211762,39%2799,03
Emil II92280,29102411661,21%2614,74
Tiger 131 61153,2881811647,41%2262,98
Strv 103-092206,8987311457,02%2549,77
ELC EVEN 90 8921,3581311450,00%2078,50
T2071120,2970011263,39%2030,82
Prototipo Standard B92380,3599111257,14%2885,21
IS-4102702,6397411257,14%2509,08
Ares 90 C112994,42106011159,46%2645,40
Object 268 Version 4102930,4596611057,27%2707,54
113102540,8494710957,80%2596,81
IS-3-II92420,38102810962,39%2772,15
Lion 102369,2188610958,72%2253,05
Caernarvon81501,9990110765,42%1988,86
Leo71274,7596210664,15%2723,69
BZ-75102768,2196510655,66%2365,57
Type 71102852,07103010560,95%2681,51
KV-481467,0685310556,19%2052,75
WZ-120-1G FT 82006,91105010559,05%2589,98
AMX 13 105102142,0585410450,96%2834,45
FV230 Canopener102956,58106310457,69%2678,45
M40/M4381626,3785310357,28%2003,10
SU-10061073,2464010248,04%2379,82
Object 279 early 103170,74107110258,82%2663,51
Object 70592380,1699610155,45%2935,59
M36 Jackson61044,947309962,63%2294,89
121B 102780,619319954,55%2785,63
CS-63102756,369609855,10%2715,92
SU-100M171203,066649747,42%1885,91
TVP VTU Koncept81462,328519653,13%2510,46
Ares 8592352,3310589655,21%2788,99
IS-2 71529,539609564,21%2473,08
UDES 15/16102547,028489345,16%2359,73
T9592290,799759258,70%2413,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81732,867869252,17%2478,58
Challenger71022,347439259,78%1664,18
M60 102651,178899251,09%2607,95
Object 277102802,8910279165,93%3017,52
G.W. E 100101436,677089052,22%1359,66
Type 586873,626748960,67%2150,59
Type 6192234,809238852,27%2931,65
Panther/M10 71408,569498857,95%2851,28
T92 81149,909388854,55%2843,35
KV-8561059,446368643,02%2061,65
Executor112821,449228648,84%2452,97
Hirschkäfer112713,488128651,16%1897,43
Type 5 Heavy102607,949178554,12%1957,27
VK 30.01 (P)6831,394098550,59%1697,84
Object 41681472,788598557,65%2204,09
Excalibur 61474,519778552,94%3124,29
T803113088,7110928558,82%2394,81
Vz. 55102837,819308348,19%2297,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81898,259158356,63%2521,73
M3 Light 3220,572068350,60%1060,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81553,4110518363,86%2490,09
11081609,548808055,00%2318,07
UDES 0382065,159078055,00%3056,23
M24 Chaffee5415,255908057,50%1816,15
FV4202 81631,649478053,75%2571,12
M1271078,237037954,43%1412,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5585,665477941,77%1722,58
T376744,795417853,85%2529,16
AMX 13 9091616,128847755,84%2863,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII102551,959047751,95%2145,46
Kampfpanzer 67102261,748857753,25%1809,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81979,879477669,74%2372,29
Object 268 Version V 102526,288337554,67%2095,73
WZ-111 Qilin 102803,929857459,46%2848,73
Pudel 61094,529337371,23%2611,88
IS-M81668,338967350,68%2219,65
Object 268102796,188697252,78%2518,84
Object 705A102314,728687252,78%1920,11
Taschenratte113344,9210867251,39%2427,12
Emil I81957,0610447061,43%2991,96
T-34-171066,107706962,32%2053,16
O-Ho81702,839536950,72%2359,73
Sturer Emil71077,136426953,62%1715,37
T110E3102255,677546949,28%1632,10
Monkey King 102618,999356959,42%2678,19
SU-855672,164806854,41%1808,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81532,789246860,29%2602,53
114 SP2 102858,038316752,24%2213,91
60TP Lewandowskiego103251,9510056657,58%2868,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91934,339686656,06%2487,18
DBV-152 103212,678286648,48%2700,78
Panther II81622,9810726674,24%2615,82
Char Murat 92401,599266646,97%2687,39
Škoda T 40 61128,768546660,61%3162,34
T-22 medium 102575,099416651,52%2492,24
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102696,849196460,94%2457,39
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81875,8410116450,00%2495,51
Centurion Mk. I81806,7310336350,79%3282,10
Panhard EBR 9091335,218936357,14%2655,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 81714,899976353,97%3054,51
FV215b 102281,268766254,84%2318,82
Object 260 102899,1110796272,58%2747,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81225,028756253,23%2772,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza92229,449546162,30%2293,58
CS-5992134,009196152,46%2580,35
Konštrukta T-34/10071417,659586065,00%2906,52
Ho-Ri 3102791,378536060,00%2142,66
AMX 50 Foch B102491,279486063,33%2210,67
HWK 30 81417,159296055,00%3308,16
Primo Victoria 81521,159996056,67%2396,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102769,858775942,37%2340,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71238,338685862,07%2285,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102827,938755843,10%1784,68
Nashorn6908,595195850,00%1836,59
Object 780 102689,219315851,72%2161,36
LT-432 81376,3410635868,97%3222,80
Chrysler K GF 81852,7110115855,17%2883,77
STA-181311,658105752,63%1819,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101602,548295750,88%1956,09
M415520,073935650,00%848,15
Object 26392352,059695560,00%2970,95
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113138,1611055561,82%2293,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3380,075705563,64%1260,45
Stinger 102651,828365545,45%1911,82
Škoda T 2561104,248795457,41%2999,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102429,449115459,26%1910,78
O-I6987,397755455,56%1805,73
A-4471067,677965459,26%1872,02
Type T-345499,084495356,60%1721,22
KV-371635,7010045364,15%2861,71
AMX 30 B102326,518915352,83%2200,72
ST-II102509,819505360,38%2201,91
ISU-122S 71520,778895360,38%2737,89
Felice 91998,177735244,23%2211,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3276,844225150,98%1212,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,742045050,00%441,68
T-34-8561326,969775062,00%3875,67
IS-271345,189235070,00%2375,65
Hotchkiss EBR71275,369425064,00%3964,79
UDES 1692462,049624955,10%2944,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5629,084964957,14%1792,76
STG Guard 81910,8110324864,58%3078,52
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81544,719024854,17%1966,86
Black Rock 112811,8310874862,50%2232,62
Panther71255,949614763,83%2606,75
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91873,067934746,81%1843,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81850,289474753,19%2491,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81548,288974753,19%2092,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6883,026074652,17%2216,28
P.43 ter71265,578274654,35%2394,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71434,398004654,35%2570,03
NC 70 Błyskawica102024,727894650,00%1445,37
T2881892,859484652,17%2428,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,834204645,65%992,55
K-91-PT 91932,788084647,83%2058,54
113 Beijing Opera 102450,029014654,35%2197,84
Projet Louis 91541,969244553,33%2522,58
112 81783,5811234562,22%2896,53
212A91576,367344447,73%1764,61
BZ-6891907,528584450,00%1734,10
Object 452K 102692,558934452,27%2200,85
Type 59 81907,539104337,21%2343,99
Type 4 Chi-To61072,097944353,49%2598,91
T-34-85M 61505,2311304362,79%3587,89
CS-5381947,1410234261,90%3842,73
AMX 30 1er prototype92284,3610704264,29%3050,12
Black Prince71258,618814156,10%2159,82
MT-256456,466064156,10%1469,69
M-IV-Y 82098,7311194165,85%2911,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6986,976913956,41%2284,52
KV-2 (R) 61241,929603961,54%2728,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591320,506753847,37%1300,10
M6A2E1 81840,898593842,11%2357,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6985,799173868,42%2299,91
Comet71698,0312213772,97%4102,07
VK 28.016589,575783740,54%2029,06
Spähpanzer SP I C71255,737663737,84%2466,95
Predatore 92654,3811183759,46%3029,25
M56 Scorpion 71421,278943759,46%2787,95
AMX 50 12092351,929743658,33%3075,50
O-Ni71525,9210433672,22%2866,86
Gryphon 103079,3610743666,67%2660,14
Strv 7461061,949313580,00%2833,40
Sherman III5537,804043537,14%1590,74
Object 777 Version II 92392,9711033560,00%2997,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102479,418923461,76%2223,46
Panhard AMD 178B61072,248873450,00%4339,93
Škoda T 27 82022,329733447,06%3361,84
Cobra 92338,329023450,00%2241,32
AMX 13 7571498,5810903372,73%5106,07
M-VI-Y92003,308973348,48%1871,64
Object 283 91880,739703360,61%2127,26
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71099,848183243,75%2992,52
Ashbringer 103418,1611673271,88%3188,62
T34 B 81511,758553259,38%2108,12
BZ-176 81950,6911083271,88%2225,59
ISU-122-2 82030,3910483161,29%2693,50
56TP 81823,949463164,52%2003,62
T-50-2 6909,287892955,17%3288,27
AMX 50 10081946,5010232864,29%2918,13
Tiger-Maus 92571,7911042864,29%3196,41
TS-60 92138,869212857,14%2162,74
Toro 91893,689312864,29%1857,04
TOG II* 6659,464532860,71%1113,34
T-34-3 81874,9610352860,71%2755,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5597,745092762,96%2159,37
T92 HMC101757,527172755,56%1643,94
AMBT 81493,899242766,67%1908,05
Lorraine 50 t 92437,5610822770,37%2910,85
T-832 82037,7810572751,85%2509,01
122 TM 81859,339762759,26%2340,76
LPT-67 Šelma9940,777502646,15%1355,52
Lorraine 40 t 81968,469692653,85%2649,14
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82390,7612052552,00%3845,69
Versuchspanzer 5792308,049612544,00%2055,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4371,543052458,33%1089,82
UDES 14 Alt 582046,0811342466,67%3703,42
AMX 12 t6932,468682470,83%3131,14
AMX ELC bis5741,888242466,67%3697,90
Object 25792355,549362450,00%2563,76
ERAC 105 Proto 91444,388922450,00%2553,64
Projekt ION 81654,919792373,91%1539,24
IS-2M 71544,179912373,91%2460,95
EMIL 1951 81840,969422347,83%2660,63
Alembic 81736,789202352,17%1926,63
Sherman VC Firefly 61110,597502240,91%2362,97
Cromwell61100,1410462180,95%2855,00
Vz. 64 Blesk81057,199102176,19%2040,88
Ashigaru 102518,678352142,86%2031,39
Type 64 6977,488642157,14%2955,30
Škoda T 245972,208552065,00%4200,55
SDP 58 Kilana81555,709252075,00%1891,17
Marder 38T4409,454592065,00%1226,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5722,257622070,00%2412,87
StuG IV 5617,755522045,00%1718,68
Churchill I5594,266231957,89%1352,07
T-15061291,478831957,89%2884,23
KV-15532,535951963,16%1355,85
Charlemagne 82197,1110671957,89%2544,81
Lansen C 82244,5312031973,68%3475,04
M-VII-Y 92849,0012701968,42%2698,77
K-2 81800,009961861,11%2188,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81694,069051855,56%1959,89
KV-5 81683,399721855,56%1950,10
FV1066 Senlac 81216,838761844,44%2662,22
P.44 Pantera81854,659301747,06%2665,08
Type 5 Ke-Ho4292,533161758,82%995,73
Churchill VII6928,536741747,06%1773,67
FV215b (183) 101984,127651758,82%1574,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681559,0610441758,82%4160,81
IS-2-II82538,7612371758,82%3992,08
T-103 82015,189391747,06%2686,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 81572,4710871776,47%2182,94
T1 Cunningham1194,633021675,00%1424,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3208,441931650,00%546,73
TS-6 92204,888151650,00%1940,67
Type 6892156,0010351560,00%2248,01
Schwarzpanzer 58 82178,0010621533,33%3589,68
T-284175,002541457,14%448,88
VK 168.01 (P) 81720,648231442,86%2014,40
T77 81928,4310321464,29%2593,47
T7 Combat Car 2109,142181428,57%319,76
Chimera 82241,7911561457,14%3034,57
FV226 Contradictious 81604,799221471,43%1780,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5231,693921353,85%673,30
FV225 Collector 93139,3811561346,15%2986,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81333,239251361,54%3045,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102263,318001346,15%1946,22
Strv m/425630,754971233,33%1885,57
Type 5781943,0010161258,33%2460,80
P.43 bis61634,1811631172,73%5149,97
SDP 44 Burza61156,007401154,55%2246,36
T25 AT71975,1811711172,73%4552,17
Kunze Panzer 91713,738871163,64%1781,45
IS-5 (Object 730) 81633,369951154,55%2193,62
TT-130M 92389,739201145,45%2364,19
105 leFH18B2 5753,406161040,00%1505,06
53TP Markowskiego82785,6011611060,00%4508,99
M5A1 Stuart4305,402341030,00%898,28
M18 Hellcat6868,306621050,00%1742,08
VK 100.01 (P)81932,509721050,00%2438,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5582148,7011141060,00%2219,79
LTC II 91332,22744944,44%1300,26
Ares 7582166,001050955,56%3047,15
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51017,891011977,78%1744,29
Dicker Max 6587,78507955,56%973,65
WZ-132-1101655,50643837,50%2012,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,88278825,00%266,12
SDP 57 Gowika7922,75629850,00%1217,14
T-45 2201,50249837,50%867,03
Strv 81 81467,50992862,50%2326,22
TBT 92404,881121862,50%2485,56
King Tiger (Captured) 71652,001159875,00%2894,19
M41D 8706,25574837,50%1016,06
XM551 Sheridan102079,57975771,43%2907,17
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81741,00895757,14%2197,47
T28 Concept 71116,43656728,57%1835,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,67112650,00%78,28
Marder II3319,50383683,33%1162,03
KV-137881,33844666,67%1769,18
SU-122-44 71510,17991666,67%2696,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,80346580,00%684,72
MS-11135,00187540,00%599,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81321,60498520,00%1454,24
Saryuda 92638,201063560,00%3088,09
T-28E with F-30 4637,00675580,00%2236,73
ST vz. 394504,00590475,00%2075,45
Panhard EBR 105102010,75687425,00%2591,11
GSOR the TANK 91766,50602425,00%1514,25
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81239,50845475,00%2014,49
Churchill III 5749,501066450,00%1329,85
Nergal 81553,75821450,00%1680,97
Strv m/40L3261,00276333,33%660,55
O-I Experimental5630,00389333,33%919,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92333,67966333,33%2333,37
SU-76M4285,33258333,33%603,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,333263100,00%663,72
T-505220,00515366,67%818,06
T 54D 91263,33658333,33%784,96
Obsidian 81664,00721333,33%2113,93
Tetrarch 279,00138333,33%117,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3311,0026930,00%1046,75
LTP 3258,33541366,67%1568,70
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51380,6712893100,00%3480,67
Pvlvv fm/422208,00478250,00%815,12
Ikv 723304,0032720,00%836,72
T-463173,50306250,00%612,09
AT-1238,5054250,00%74,55
SDP 40 Zadymka51526,509322100,00%4384,56
BZ-58-2 91912,50767250,00%1457,94
Chieftain/T95 81496,0014852100,00%2682,68
SDP wz 66 Grom 81957,50768250,00%1747,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,504242100,00%261,00
WZ-114 9907,0010402100,00%781,08
Strv fm/211185,007681100,00%1173,43
Strv m/382205,004881100,00%900,77
Renault FT128,001810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001310,00%0,00
Renault NC-311216,0017010,00%1148,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00791100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3353,005401100,00%1852,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3525,005831100,00%3122,67
SU-85B4650,004501100,00%1631,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage102444,0011091100,00%2375,59
Object 430102852,0015681100,00%2865,03
FV229 Contender92113,0012981100,00%2272,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6858,0038710,00%1868,87
Škoda T 45 7469,007671100,00%554,15
MTLS-1G14 3280,006051100,00%1054,53
T1E6 249,001591100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 270,0015010,00%91,74
OCP Peacekeeper 91915,0011701100,00%1784,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-24
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2021-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2018-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-04
Left: 2019-10-06