vitaport

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9638612100437
Ø Tier6,896,676,906,77
Victories4922151,07%650,00%5353,00%22551,49%
Defeats4563347,34%541,67%4545,00%20446,68%
Draws15321,59%18,33%22,00%81,83%
Battles survived3676738,15%541,67%3636,00%13631,12%
Tanks destroyed740380,7770,58500,503130,72
Destruction ratio1,241,000,781,04
Tanks spotted413400,4310,08860,863090,71
Damage dealt896,10689,08996,67956,91
Capture points1307261,361048,671181,183300,76
Defense points489250,5100,0000,0080,02
Experience471,57411,67474,80509,80
WN7962,86681,12918,45972,34
WN81204,75797,631365,641318,36
Total
Battles96386
Ø Tier6,89
Victories4922151,07%
Defeats4563347,34%
Draws15321,59%
Battles survived3676738,15%
Tanks destroyed740380,77
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted413400,43
Damage dealt896,10
Capture points1307261,36
Defense points489250,51
Experience471,57
WN7962,86
WN81204,75
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier6,67
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt689,08
Capture points1048,67
Defense points00,00
Experience411,67
WN7681,12
WN8797,63
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier6,90
Victories5353,00%
Defeats4545,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived3636,00%
Tanks destroyed500,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted860,86
Damage dealt996,67
Capture points1181,18
Defense points00,00
Experience474,80
WN7918,45
WN81365,64
Past 30 days
Battles437
Ø Tier6,77
Victories22551,49%
Defeats20446,68%
Draws81,83%
Battles survived13631,12%
Tanks destroyed3130,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3090,71
Damage dealt956,91
Capture points3300,76
Defense points80,02
Experience509,80
WN7972,34
WN81318,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats631,58%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt1.176,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt62,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt62,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories19659,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12939,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12638,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,420,000,000,00
Capture points4361,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1860,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience449,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories19659,94%
Defeats12939,45%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived12638,53%
Tanks destroyed2070,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted830,25
Damage dealt816,42
Capture points4361,33
Defense points1860,57
Experience449,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,270,000,000,00
Capture points571,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points672,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience658,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt1.275,27
Capture points571,90
Defense points672,23
Experience658,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3858,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,180,000,000,00
Capture points841,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience297,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2538,46%
Defeats3858,46%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1827,69%
Tanks destroyed270,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted300,46
Damage dealt695,18
Capture points841,29
Defense points80,12
Experience297,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.129,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience241,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 155 mle. 507835,065151210952,13%1027,74
G.W. Panther7893,27499829552,26%1048,51
M40/M4381293,09522580751,47%1460,93
M446797,12476498454,01%1443,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6761,32509371553,46%1123,07
KV-5 81290,02576352051,19%1697,33
M53/M5591448,00558333952,11%1465,64
SU-14-281360,37538300751,18%1541,91
Grille5578,51352229153,47%1358,66
IS-381164,42548149848,87%1339,72
S-5171022,93380148748,96%1325,40
T675569,57433145753,81%1438,15
KV-15548,96335141950,46%1093,97
BZ-5871032,16587129152,44%1335,17
O-I Experimental5724,45525111554,35%1630,56
M10 Wolverine5602,40321102153,48%1589,29
G.W. Tiger91315,63596101951,72%1241,52
Jagdpanther7908,8537787550,29%1267,07
212A91377,5153485650,23%1200,35
T-34-856466,6436485348,30%787,84
T-437833,6852684252,26%1367,59
KV-856859,2752476656,01%1709,17
M127877,2949275250,13%1076,61
SU-855508,2626874150,61%1228,67
Ferdinand81444,9457573748,98%1646,33
T-1091485,0747170447,44%1488,03
VK 30.01 (P)6339,0028168446,49%393,99
Hummel6697,1435868346,41%990,86
M18 Hellcat6747,9047768151,40%1398,87
ISU-15281357,2248167049,85%1543,40
M10391392,1657355949,19%1320,88
KV-1S6507,2937155650,54%888,78
T-345299,2128054350,64%718,28
SU-86766,1443249349,49%1066,17
IS7696,0537847751,78%863,28
Tiger I7793,8352047545,05%872,17
T-448824,5547646750,96%1103,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5188,9419846741,54%267,44
SU-14-17920,9352344951,00%1392,05
Tiger (P)7749,9556244748,10%910,70
M36 Jackson6561,1234544052,50%895,71
45TP Habicha71047,2760543749,89%1350,42
Carro d'assalto P.8871043,4054342652,82%1497,91
T25 AT7717,5333241451,69%918,88
AMX 13 757502,1745840755,04%1039,01
SU-1006468,3228440645,57%641,68
Tiger II81328,1050139950,63%1709,68
Jagdtiger91540,1759738850,77%1351,06
Object 261101345,4860437050,54%1063,71
T297904,0047136245,58%1094,40
AMX AC mle. 467839,5445735749,30%1188,54
AMX 12 t6561,9441235650,56%1493,53
T92 HMC101303,3559535149,57%1015,79
Object 70491493,8259434749,86%1188,68
Panther II81166,2546134553,33%1695,68
Jagdpanzer IV6305,4222732246,89%367,26
Panther7574,6050931449,36%776,42
Type 578939,8365431149,20%855,42
M75252,1724230846,43%770,44
StuG III Ausf. G5294,1520930147,18%506,94
E 5091186,7944129049,31%1068,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7896,4446028252,84%1568,78
KV-137362,7129127747,29%380,05
Type 586624,0952027652,90%1298,23
IS-7101665,8746426046,54%1290,19
Chi-Go 7994,0061125853,49%1220,13
E 7591207,9649925646,09%1053,77
T3281066,4746224851,61%1140,52
T-549936,1944224747,37%859,84
O-Ni7992,8946724546,94%1200,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6746,0639024053,75%1200,04
VK 30.01 (H)5456,9138823650,85%1053,15
SU-1527849,3439822652,21%1286,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91138,8447422646,02%1026,08
M66805,6544321953,42%1224,89
IS-271098,0856121947,49%1517,97
M4A2E4 Sherman 5349,4835621944,75%871,60
T-34-17780,5753621848,17%1127,46
Nashorn6764,3037621546,98%1235,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518972,4154220949,76%973,96
Škoda T 256623,3643420452,94%1241,21
AMX 13 909776,5548820453,43%1095,15
M24 Chaffee5398,6045320349,26%1474,31
O-I6800,2252520159,70%1443,39
T25/271027,8942420151,24%1688,61
T28 Prototype81491,1664419452,06%1652,76
VK 36.01 (H)6564,8134218649,46%865,73
T376628,8449218549,19%1910,39
SU-85B4258,9523618455,43%596,76
BT-7459,5912118242,86%39,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,9616018150,28%206,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8870,7154617553,14%1695,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81255,3059117048,82%1351,00
Hotchkiss EBR7478,3443816651,20%984,55
T1 Heavy5396,5828816552,73%701,64
T3091137,8055216448,78%859,73
Chi-To SP7808,5845516147,20%787,63
FSV Scheme A7842,9452616158,39%1464,61
AT-12113,3812116050,63%296,95
SDP 57 Gowika7760,0049916048,13%886,13
Marder II3167,1117515051,33%389,87
Type 4 Chi-To6794,9443114849,32%1737,62
CS-447777,9241014652,74%1053,20
IS-6 B 81133,5557414551,03%1189,98
M415691,9631314341,26%983,01
KV-37911,4150614255,63%1243,29
AT 86633,0745113753,28%1066,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,2431013652,94%1236,70
Cromwell6629,8043113557,78%1302,62
T110E5101153,0755713339,10%623,15
T2881056,4343312846,09%988,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6510,0633012548,80%864,72
M7 Priest3486,6823311956,30%1530,83
A-20524,5015711842,37%38,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571041,8171711754,70%1435,03
T404225,6720311655,17%456,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581334,1753111648,28%1211,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101431,9952111345,13%912,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 8766,4852911238,39%518,71
T216376,1445110851,85%1027,80
ARL V396684,8337310548,57%1312,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505333,6924210447,12%553,80
Panhard AMD 178B6432,5034610251,96%1343,69
T-34-3 8879,8844410249,02%931,30
IS-4101602,8052410148,51%1117,13
A-436647,794249852,04%1289,89
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81530,237199354,84%1726,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,541869251,09%100,32
WZ-111-1G FT8413,033539138,46%156,62
M26 Pershing8852,224119043,33%887,34
VK 30.02 (M)6442,652978941,57%624,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4348,954318755,17%1456,15
SDP 58 Kilana8878,844988644,19%713,35
T-284248,892288350,60%690,67
T-34-28683,454888342,17%694,64
Type T-345443,224308252,44%1256,50
Škoda T 245394,493518144,44%961,25
AT 77854,844857954,43%1044,70
Ares 758909,956907948,10%970,21
M5 Stuart4175,142677850,00%353,94
WZ-131G FT6452,682787741,56%537,31
Staghound Mk. III6695,744537744,16%1240,03
FV2078885,874357548,00%947,55
SU-100M17871,354067445,95%1098,38
Jagdpanther II81016,265157345,21%898,89
T207682,974647248,61%847,59
M3 Lee4211,001887142,25%568,71
Ho-Ri 28413,563277142,25%199,33
BDR G1 B5525,773607150,70%1035,46
P.43 ter7412,813737047,14%438,40
STA-18722,243817048,57%732,57
T698819,494256942,03%874,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,241296842,65%166,91
Churchill I5552,993366851,47%1187,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,053536657,58%1251,06
M5A1 Stuart4307,343426552,31%1153,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5328,623856543,08%989,52
Type 4 Ju-To7970,346476442,19%1019,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8749,213216334,92%489,32
KV-48885,263416225,81%727,27
P.43 bis6632,404756055,00%1270,84
S35 CA5519,352846046,67%1065,77
AT 25435,324005752,63%1044,72
SU-122A5298,892855752,63%576,42
ARL 446726,093775552,73%1188,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,611185451,85%98,25
SMV CC-567749,333805437,04%780,40
Alecto4334,813095450,00%983,85
BZ-1668769,285915448,15%710,09
BT-2262,771065244,23%67,54
P.435278,292275238,46%483,71
AT 158528,624635246,15%343,90
Marder 38T4443,022855250,00%1126,49
Bishop5432,592874940,82%720,14
SU-85I 5836,375794948,98%1946,04
Leichttraktor120,27664841,67%9,86
SU-54334,982974837,50%697,31
M374439,302214660,87%1973,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591040,224744645,65%900,72
DBV-152 101052,353904344,19%469,12
M8A14251,512244348,84%507,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 7913,496224341,86%1117,84
Somua SAu 404257,832164257,14%698,58
Type 95 Heavy4311,003744148,78%965,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474295,132363943,59%947,73
AE Phase I 9980,104763946,15%728,00
ST vz. 394336,533113658,33%1160,71
Crusader6274,263003548,57%675,33
P.44 Pantera8596,944823534,29%412,13
SU-263130,791273444,12%164,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4294,762213450,00%910,55
MS-1120,00663351,52%90,63
SU-76M477,181103345,45%53,85
Renault UE 573270,272113354,55%937,82
M3 Stuart3106,721483240,63%181,81
Sturmpanzer II4147,091853234,38%228,25
Type 1 Chi-He4354,193223161,29%1192,33
Sturer Emil7440,062873148,39%430,18
Covenanter5243,132993053,33%744,67
SMV CC-678818,624262958,62%812,79
T-463105,111322839,29%165,64
Panzerjäger I253,151052762,96%190,23
T-34-2G FT7509,674722748,15%529,61
FV3046448,963072744,44%620,52
AEC Armoured Car5561,813532751,85%1318,25
Maus101303,886512638,46%712,58
M4-85 5467,423422650,00%994,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7646,723872544,00%679,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3214,831862437,50%541,03
T110E3101121,924902433,33%455,81
M2 Light2121,041612347,83%329,26
Vz. 44-17369,003652339,13%165,18
Char de transition 6623,005502347,83%862,07
M2 Medium Tank3153,431652147,62%422,45
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5302,812922147,62%822,20
Black Prince II 7749,806272050,00%950,08
Škoda T 177592,285161838,89%996,73
60G FT5475,062231833,33%781,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2192,761591741,18%787,02
AMX 383136,761841735,29%201,13
T7 Combat Car 287,122761758,82%377,54
B14295,693421643,75%744,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8423,255841656,25%600,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3259,532111533,33%1009,29
Churchill VII6752,674391546,67%1258,97
T56 GMC393,431231442,86%70,23
T-50-2 6400,863371457,14%1036,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,691011346,15%58,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481169,544741338,46%988,96
T1 Cunningham128,67881241,67%3,58
P26/404179,362211136,36%229,19
AMX 404274,454171154,55%1038,52
Kolohousenka192,501731090,00%482,06
Matilda4299,403801060,00%851,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007382,502981050,00%394,78
T1 HMC2261,601691060,00%1642,42
BZ-689634,104261020,00%233,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3120,00198955,56%310,51
T2 Medium Tank248,78111955,56%131,48
T110E4101687,44625933,33%912,91
Chi-Ni2190,50267875,00%1163,72
Type 91 Heavy3197,63179850,00%579,33
D23316,71267771,43%1670,68
T-262117,86133757,14%512,42
Type 689875,86569742,86%484,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,71319742,86%298,47
T71 DA7470,14381728,57%651,02
D1229,1786616,67%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,33198650,00%217,89
StuG III Ausf. B4349,00260650,00%793,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68268,33320650,00%306,11
Renault FT1218,40236540,00%1277,86
LT vz. 383191,20191540,00%582,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,00207520,00%431,48
Matilda IV 5295,20359540,00%490,23
Tetrarch 2106,00145560,00%429,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,00119450,00%314,30
LT vz. 352109,5099425,00%255,22
TNH 105/10008585,00398425,00%334,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29392,75276425,00%28,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,00172475,00%350,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4228,50239425,00%510,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu6859,25554475,00%1170,14
T9591648,00665425,00%1133,29
Loyd Gun Carriage256,0081425,00%103,78
Birch Gun4154,00279475,00%527,46
Fiat 3000145,67155366,67%220,71
Stuart I-IV385,33119333,33%77,32
L6/402155,504112100,00%551,67
SU-18215,503820,00%0,00
KV-26236,00315250,00%216,43
Object 283 9192,50356250,00%125,77
BT-7 artillery 3204,50252250,00%626,00
Renault NC-31124,004510,00%0,00
T3 HMC268,004710,00%32,71
Renault FT AC269,001381100,00%265,57
Cruiser Mk. III3143,002731100,00%663,32
T-150658,002591100,00%261,00
T1E6 2101,0010610,00%223,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8938,0036010,00%686,42
Straussler V–4/40 3432,0019210,00%1232,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-14
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-22
Left: 2026-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-13
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-02-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-26
Left: 2024-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-07
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-24
Left: 2024-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2023-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-11-19