wizzo2012

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65147032156
Ø Tier7,730,008,949,07
Victories3215749,36%00,00%1650,00%7648,72%
Defeats3197449,08%00,00%1650,00%7850,00%
Draws10161,56%00,00%00,00%21,28%
Battles survived2343435,97%00,00%1237,50%6441,03%
Tanks destroyed584180,9000,00210,661310,84
Destruction ratio1,400,001,051,42
Tanks spotted333910,5100,0030,09310,20
Damage dealt1.184,830,001.558,691.552,09
Capture points680281,0400,00310,97310,20
Defense points393870,6000,0010,031390,89
Experience486,690,00428,13520,87
WN71060,830,00854,171001,54
WN81315,170,001189,051232,83
Total
Battles65147
Ø Tier7,73
Victories3215749,36%
Defeats3197449,08%
Draws10161,56%
Battles survived2343435,97%
Tanks destroyed584180,90
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted333910,51
Damage dealt1.184,83
Capture points680281,04
Defense points393870,60
Experience486,69
WN71060,83
WN81315,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,94
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed210,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted30,09
Damage dealt1.558,69
Capture points310,97
Defense points10,03
Experience428,13
WN7854,17
WN81189,05
Past 30 days
Battles156
Ø Tier9,07
Victories7648,72%
Defeats7850,00%
Draws21,28%
Battles survived6441,03%
Tanks destroyed1310,84
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted310,20
Damage dealt1.552,09
Capture points310,20
Defense points1390,89
Experience520,87
WN71001,54
WN81232,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories9352,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7944,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7140,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,440,000,000,00
Capture points2101,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2141,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience466,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories9352,54%
Defeats7944,63%
Draws52,82%
Battles survived7140,11%
Tanks destroyed620,35
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1280,72
Damage dealt983,44
Capture points2101,19
Defense points2141,21
Experience466,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,860,000,000,00
Capture points732,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed120,41
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted120,41
Damage dealt800,86
Capture points732,52
Defense points00,00
Experience448,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt346,620,000,000,00
Capture points110,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points27721,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience310,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt346,62
Capture points110,85
Defense points27721,31
Experience310,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles645000
Victories20832,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42666,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15924,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,800,000,000,00
Capture points5720,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5530,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience382,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles645
Victories20832,25%
Defeats42666,05%
Draws111,71%
Battles survived15924,65%
Tanks destroyed3620,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2440,38
Damage dealt871,80
Capture points5720,89
Defense points5530,86
Experience382,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories14458,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9739,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10140,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,930,000,000,00
Capture points10734,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4171,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience590,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories14458,06%
Defeats9739,11%
Draws72,82%
Battles survived10140,73%
Tanks destroyed1300,52
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1910,77
Damage dealt827,93
Capture points10734,33
Defense points4171,68
Experience590,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories7351,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6445,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5639,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,890,000,000,00
Capture points3392,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience316,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories7351,41%
Defeats6445,07%
Draws53,52%
Battles survived5639,44%
Tanks destroyed980,69
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1030,73
Damage dealt760,89
Capture points3392,39
Defense points1591,12
Experience316,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.976,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience79,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.976,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience79,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (180)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91779,975171939250,25%1482,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81496,98525328452,41%1612,90
Type 62 7641,63473255049,61%1354,08
Hummel61019,73488245349,98%1738,63
IS-381177,68610238648,45%1339,80
StuG III Ausf. G5474,29347188050,74%1133,20
Tiger I7944,29559151649,67%1244,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5349,31316149747,36%838,00
FV3046709,99374116453,26%1346,76
Object 70491980,67790100053,70%1859,90
G.W. Panther71263,3353398647,57%1744,01
T-549985,4763095148,37%919,15
Indien-Panzer81042,8947086649,77%1293,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591352,4345284747,34%1516,48
Grille 15101553,0448576347,84%956,10
E 759936,9752472041,11%657,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071172,7950968842,15%1538,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101327,3540065946,74%1159,04
KV-856763,8252762253,22%1407,49
T-62A101464,1654658046,90%1153,87
Type 6191205,2145352648,86%1051,72
Tiger II8794,7753852044,62%775,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191407,6452751352,83%1394,20
FV2078936,2938251249,61%1134,48
T-1091082,3453249544,04%903,27
IS-7101419,9556148443,18%970,50
T328955,2762748045,83%983,02
M1039957,0358247642,86%687,63
IS7580,9436046045,87%622,47
Grille5591,1236344946,33%1350,99
T110E5101441,8956143844,75%953,84
VK 36.01 (H)6395,7628536847,55%513,68
T-34-856292,0624836145,43%339,57
SU-855558,5346735657,02%1488,29
STA-181034,7545535552,96%1357,53
T-448526,5352534748,70%558,91
ISU-15281357,6166534750,43%1521,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181232,4757533549,55%1585,66
T297751,1559333248,80%814,08
T54E191504,5451133151,66%1410,89
FV4202 81043,1549633048,18%1294,83
T698941,9446432747,71%1095,67
IS-27892,1861332648,47%1106,74
Centurion Mk. I8990,5257432554,15%1269,12
TVP VTU Koncept8847,1545132451,23%1015,76
Centurion Action X101323,1050031445,22%869,51
KV-15575,9742930053,00%1271,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7702,0131829947,49%932,41
AMX 13 F3 AM61226,2355828747,74%2395,15
SU-1006804,1559827456,20%1675,82
121B 101333,3057426947,21%873,54
Comet7743,7443725648,05%1083,59
T-345184,7321925541,18%237,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7731,5938224448,77%1000,53
HWK 128608,7041223748,10%887,75
Škoda T 5091300,2047223346,78%1089,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007648,9738223146,75%845,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,5116022447,32%498,62
T-50598,1333121949,32%146,65
Object 268101686,5549821844,04%1055,63
SU-1527896,9360321048,10%1215,35
M5A1 Stuart4213,6632320648,06%653,42
Cromwell6624,2442220556,10%1266,18
T376594,5145119757,36%1711,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7646,0340518848,40%1191,58
T-437512,1640718642,47%602,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,2916217948,04%264,25
Type 4 Chi-To6869,4946017355,49%1932,04
VK 30.02 (D)7822,3242616746,71%1202,24
S-517686,6434316445,73%728,37
Škoda T 256576,4334216341,10%922,40
T3 HMC2278,7131416360,74%1489,84
KV-137314,5429614944,30%266,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505579,1936714349,65%1380,61
A-20556,6515613743,80%51,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8690,4743413646,32%1199,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6386,7844913246,97%576,90
T-50-2 6245,7332112948,06%461,51
BT-22124,2413412642,06%406,92
Nashorn6726,6651212246,72%1273,09
Type 586502,7847611847,46%903,15
T216394,1936711749,57%965,14
T71 DA7478,8643911649,14%819,86
Sturer Emil7943,4660211456,14%1347,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.455,4517911046,36%58,89
M4A1 Sherman5349,1236810842,59%742,82
Škoda T 245405,733339655,21%1071,79
Type T-345262,693259640,63%510,58
Waffenträger auf E 100102108,336139551,58%1548,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5568,323739459,57%1828,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5502,413989251,09%1178,66
M75369,702969051,11%1340,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519767,524189048,89%1049,46
Crusader6173,592758250,00%322,02
M24 Chaffee5305,793068240,24%834,67
Covenanter5148,642798052,50%345,12
Type 5 Ke-Ho4346,353057759,74%1268,24
ST vz. 394255,662426253,23%773,37
Super Hellcat 7867,455886056,67%1233,38
Sturmpanzer II4175,591995947,46%421,33
T-284247,543145756,14%695,53
Lorraine 39L AM3326,792875655,36%1235,98
M3 Lee4288,413565448,15%1059,39
Object 25791308,265825350,94%1172,55
T28 Concept 7639,514035339,62%628,24
B.U.G.I.6616,003214940,82%840,51
CS-538642,704774734,04%528,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101526,027594650,00%929,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,411224445,45%70,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81191,507124447,73%1375,56
14TP4163,512614344,19%398,35
DS PZInż5460,373324348,84%880,23
T57 Heavy101468,884504341,86%908,07
Cruiser Mk. III3128,762413450,00%450,38
T1 Cunningham158,731373348,48%158,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3103,191113246,88%171,62
Marder 38T4450,384843259,38%1303,93
BT-7465,871423151,61%119,58
LT vz. 383180,402393070,00%751,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,932772842,86%513,00
Marder II3216,852752748,15%555,35
T-46378,231652646,15%112,68
MS-1153,521272548,00%81,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3137,672792152,38%458,54
T2 Medium Tank269,531731735,29%105,24
T7 Combat Car 274,532651770,59%358,88
M3 Stuart3279,253051662,50%1409,51
Renault FT 75 BS2158,811741643,75%834,97
M2 Medium Tank385,881871650,00%138,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4197,872941546,67%484,30
T-100 LT10856,934001435,71%691,61
MT-256201,463391353,85%451,95
M5 Stuart4106,502321266,67%271,13
Renault Otsu1175,502791080,00%976,96
Light Mk. VIC 2127,703791080,00%736,15
10TP3349,56203933,33%1181,89
CS-447866,67465944,44%1219,84
T1E6 2101,63201850,00%320,73
Excelsior 5368,38335875,00%747,68
Renault NC-311153,29369771,43%1042,66
KV-26363,57331728,57%333,18
TOG II* 6623,29280728,57%721,00
Leichttraktor169,20144560,00%244,59
T-26277,40154540,00%123,55
Birch Gun4195,60212540,00%427,65
Kolohousenka149,25126475,00%264,10
LT vz. 35299,00267450,00%301,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,00154425,00%101,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10582,00532450,00%292,03
StuG IV 5238,25179425,00%277,14
Fantôme 91412,00490450,00%1210,64
Panzerjäger I292,33209366,67%313,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 101023,67508366,67%605,42
MKA 20,0085366,67%244,52
T-45 2145,67171333,33%483,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6340,67235333,33%629,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,502402100,00%375,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 234,50133250,00%118,02
4TP1147,5018120,00%527,89
7TP2123,003192100,00%474,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 2169,502512100,00%911,17
AMX 13 757717,505002100,00%1488,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8824,0031820,00%600,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4136,50180250,00%157,19
AMX ELC 901 6122,50220250,00%131,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71576,50644250,00%2331,03
BT-7 artillery 3154,00141250,00%398,86
43 M. Toldi III 3171,0011420,00%582,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 8104,50286250,00%141,03
Renault FT10,00631100,00%261,00
VK 28.0160,005610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,0022410,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 648,0020410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5539,0035610,00%1107,72
L-60 272,003111100,00%394,40
LTP 3145,003971100,00%655,19
T-34-85M 6436,0021810,00%423,16
Valiant 5758,008071100,00%2025,52
Char Futur 4 9896,0016810,00%416,76
M10 RBFM 5117,002021100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2015-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-07