wolf_490

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3048101866
Ø Tier6,510,007,007,23
Victories1459847,89%00,00%1055,56%3451,52%
Defeats1552750,94%00,00%844,44%3248,48%
Draws3561,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived594219,49%00,00%316,67%913,64%
Tanks destroyed171040,5600,0080,44350,53
Destruction ratio0,700,000,530,61
Tanks spotted274400,9000,00221,22701,06
Damage dealt578,530,00858,50859,14
Capture points134300,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points71760,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience398,570,00442,89445,62
WN7715,350,00897,91840,37
WN8723,880,001108,561033,58
Total
Battles30481
Ø Tier6,51
Victories1459847,89%
Defeats1552750,94%
Draws3561,17%
Battles survived594219,49%
Tanks destroyed171040,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted274400,90
Damage dealt578,53
Capture points134300,44
Defense points71760,24
Experience398,57
WN7715,35
WN8723,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted221,22
Damage dealt858,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,89
WN7897,91
WN81108,56
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier7,23
Victories3451,52%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived913,64%
Tanks destroyed350,53
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted701,06
Damage dealt859,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,62
WN7840,37
WN81033,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2739,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,540,000,000,00
Capture points550,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2739,71%
Defeats4058,82%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1623,53%
Tanks destroyed280,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted590,87
Damage dealt1.019,54
Capture points550,81
Defense points30,04
Experience434,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,150,000,000,00
Capture points1031,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points971,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience404,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2445,28%
Defeats2343,40%
Draws611,32%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed280,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted250,47
Damage dealt723,15
Capture points1031,94
Defense points971,83
Experience404,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories15345,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18254,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9929,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,400,000,000,00
Capture points3441,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7102,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience439,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories15345,67%
Defeats18254,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9929,55%
Tanks destroyed1270,38
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2100,63
Damage dealt666,40
Capture points3441,03
Defense points7102,12
Experience439,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2733000
Victories106438,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156057,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1093,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64523,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11690,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22860,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,040,000,000,00
Capture points19620,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20350,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience365,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2733
Victories106438,93%
Defeats156057,08%
Draws1093,99%
Battles survived64523,60%
Tanks destroyed11690,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted22860,84
Damage dealt691,04
Capture points19620,72
Defense points20350,74
Experience365,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories4729,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11369,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2616,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,990,000,000,00
Capture points720,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience386,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories4729,01%
Defeats11369,75%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived2616,05%
Tanks destroyed730,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1430,88
Damage dealt1.055,99
Capture points720,44
Defense points510,31
Experience386,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (373)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38852,1149390849,45%848,03
SU-1006656,6137680553,29%1136,61
KV-26545,0535771347,83%814,55
VK 100.01 (P)8838,1350369050,43%848,37
VK 30.01 (P)6404,1131465149,00%530,83
KV-15387,2732565153,92%736,27
UDES 038999,1043457845,33%981,30
T-109959,9247655542,70%723,44
M24 Chaffee5224,2125047947,39%622,92
Matilda4364,8429845555,38%1059,19
T-34-856508,6237343351,50%933,37
Tiger (P)7516,8935142846,50%486,64
M446562,1136638345,17%821,34
T-54 first prototype 8760,7651936346,83%843,37
IS7608,4737035945,96%660,40
O-Ho8696,3145635350,42%604,36
IS-7101141,4553233243,67%691,49
SU-855321,6322931347,60%578,39
KV-856353,0428429746,46%391,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7598,5035228548,77%716,38
Churchill I5454,4633327651,81%884,80
T675343,5627227352,01%649,25
T297710,2445126850,75%785,15
Object 2579867,5741026845,52%613,84
T-345192,3322126546,42%308,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007513,8338925951,74%679,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8948,8355025449,61%835,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8890,7751523742,19%752,67
ELC EVEN 90 8424,8456523447,44%675,16
M127585,5438121950,68%669,66
MTLS-1G14 3204,1524421749,77%731,57
T376268,4028121246,70%558,86
P.43 ter7593,7040620750,72%802,82
Tiger II8847,1946220745,41%782,60
Object 277101169,0555520344,33%708,73
T-448736,8547120046,50%824,15
E 50 Ausf. M101105,8950619639,29%622,38
T-34 shielded 5388,1634419649,49%862,27
E 509936,5463519550,26%755,66
VK 30.01 (H)5549,5535519450,00%1298,93
VK 28.016328,6635919452,06%891,37
Tiger I7755,2041919249,48%823,69
Škoda T 256282,7327819242,19%303,92
Ferdinand8986,7460519146,07%835,77
Škoda T 509866,1459118942,33%570,41
T-549752,4661118848,40%572,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6275,3322618144,20%265,54
P.44 Pantera8877,2451517340,46%944,35
O-Ni7657,7940817347,40%671,91
Kolohousenka1173,1222516944,38%835,19
AMX 12 t6387,6139016756,89%1027,66
Panhard AMD 178B6242,9223516640,36%435,39
Leichttraktor1134,9625416251,23%593,21
MS-11149,6320716045,00%735,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,5222416043,75%246,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8286,0046016050,00%322,97
VK 30.02 (M)6603,8749515359,48%1167,95
T1 Heavy5323,9126815145,70%464,31
Conqueror9928,7960915148,34%646,71
Cromwell6458,5331614836,49%655,67
P.43 bis6430,5333814652,74%727,08
StuG IV 5291,8420614640,41%502,85
IS-2-II8755,7048014548,97%729,78
O-I6342,0827514244,37%348,83
ISU-152K 8964,8455614047,14%863,01
Object 14010977,8347613636,76%512,86
LTTB8319,6343213648,53%380,30
Leo7590,8945313549,63%794,27
M1039908,4161713545,19%683,09
Super Conqueror101157,5553113440,30%656,59
Ikv 1035200,5720313346,62%278,34
MT-256345,6130513243,18%857,88
Škoda T 245220,0920412938,76%347,34
T-50-2 6280,9838612847,66%593,21
T-703262,5627412753,54%1115,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91092,6667512541,60%798,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8818,1061212548,80%789,20
Caernarvon8846,0042512242,62%740,52
Archer5332,9722912250,82%600,89
M-III-Y8779,4964112247,54%696,36
O-I Experimental5369,4730211949,58%598,29
M66589,4632411838,98%685,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101157,8054711741,88%689,85
SU-14-28780,8445211651,72%696,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8405,8553611647,41%523,63
M75163,9021311553,91%446,22
UDES 14 Alt 58784,8358511446,49%821,64
M40/M438903,0557810944,95%851,75
Prototipo Standard B9737,7252810739,25%394,81
T328856,3259610745,79%805,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,4226210742,06%717,55
M10 RBFM 5422,8034210553,33%775,77
Indien-Panzer8639,6438710449,04%646,73
Strv S1 81149,0457910044,00%1065,24
M53/M5591004,556749656,25%922,51
Object 430U101088,425319534,74%568,17
KV-1S6345,502899452,13%491,03
Object 252U Defender 81008,706189142,86%931,18
Bisonte C45 8909,126649150,55%832,54
Churchill VII6455,383449050,00%666,76
GSOR 1008 81060,476568857,95%1016,74
FV2078730,066648755,17%809,35
SMV CC-678606,763518537,65%383,93
K-91-PT 9923,676018545,88%662,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6368,484668458,33%898,77
FV215b 10814,554988235,37%325,13
AMX M4 mle. 457688,725948148,15%779,35
SDP 58 Kilana8816,125118151,85%730,69
M56 Scorpion 7710,364458040,00%721,71
SU-85B4210,761637940,51%290,59
Emil I8830,716537746,75%737,11
53TP Markowskiego8785,226107749,35%731,95
Vz. 44-17715,686057746,75%722,05
M3 Lee4150,201997651,32%397,25
E 7591268,315287537,33%905,54
Panther/M10 7740,334907546,67%1036,26
M415313,592487451,35%393,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,182247458,11%383,01
SDP 57 Gowika7888,513907240,28%1073,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474243,242137255,56%755,05
T-34-85M 6689,105547254,17%1104,74
Type 1 Chi-He4118,761747146,48%154,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8944,696557156,34%1098,00
T92 8256,014077132,39%167,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505259,012037048,57%374,53
Object 43091039,886236844,12%799,99
50TP prototyp 8842,795636740,30%680,19
Somua SAu 404161,601676737,31%185,27
Char Futur 4 91217,396116642,42%888,40
121B 10968,785266541,54%526,77
P.435277,583076451,56%636,02
AE Phase I 91049,895826432,81%657,04
T404171,101976344,44%208,73
T28 Prototype8976,276516352,38%960,57
Sav m/434164,651806038,33%187,68
T110E3101191,925495945,76%677,81
M5 Stuart4161,172285848,28%294,74
T110E5101244,785595850,00%796,35
Crusader6221,442335745,61%429,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,551905545,45%230,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,332335547,27%131,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,522185451,85%769,06
AMX 13 757427,265405450,00%735,03
T-505119,912145446,30%197,48
Strv 746645,535305352,83%1234,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,022045352,83%362,94
Jagdpanzer IV6566,384635246,15%881,37
TNH 105/10008809,546415255,77%848,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,152155240,38%302,80
Covenanter5180,942555261,54%548,23
T-29 3234,102435253,85%776,95
122 TM 81137,066715244,23%1115,49
B14222,082585156,86%574,73
SDP 44 Burza6470,352915143,14%615,69
T2881099,517285150,98%1198,66
LTG7384,295195145,10%588,83
M-II-Y7742,436115147,06%790,89
SMV CC-567616,365015042,00%614,06
Type 586583,743735046,00%982,39
AMX ELC bis5144,621935046,00%278,08
Type 95 Heavy4184,411994948,98%459,34
Valentine3163,982204959,18%522,93
Durchbruchswagen 24202,062494961,22%528,97
T-284161,631864847,92%310,54
Sexton II3102,901434854,17%300,39
CS-447621,585574850,00%770,46
Sturer Emil7594,194614841,67%580,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7722,925414841,67%863,14
Super Hellcat 7564,945074850,00%693,54
Renault FT1121,212444761,70%744,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6433,024574757,45%613,51
Panther7395,484524639,13%335,76
Jagdpanther7885,466494660,87%1204,33
Lago4173,492084546,67%369,58
M5A1 Stuart4134,362474562,22%401,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,562154542,22%316,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3278,512574546,67%772,74
Marder 38T4243,002054551,11%486,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3139,571954440,91%344,98
T28 Concept 7560,574154250,00%614,68
Carro d'assalto P.887697,053804045,00%750,06
AT 158647,155844045,00%447,17
ARL V396331,133744050,00%422,46
SU-1527625,954703844,74%629,64
SU-5496,031093839,47%34,92
M8A1495,471773850,00%90,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101349,516093743,24%814,93
G.W. Panther7553,144373743,24%472,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,591923751,35%668,76
Strv K 9916,976203737,84%596,47
Marder II3168,281613638,89%286,24
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5483,612153633,33%774,01
Pawlack Tank6527,475323652,78%761,19
T-116 3212,192773666,67%1038,14
S-517599,694343554,29%621,18
AMX 404173,712173548,57%532,39
VK 30.02 (D)7548,205423545,71%694,01
Staghound Mk. III6380,664243554,29%537,63
CS-52 LIS 8795,065213452,94%818,68
Object 283 9910,395843345,45%670,62
112 8693,036483345,45%600,12
T1 Cunningham1146,752313256,25%982,01
AMBT 8977,415393240,63%863,70
M3 Stuart3144,352193158,06%532,43
P26/404319,032663154,84%831,22
T56 GMC3106,711653158,06%250,65
Bretagne Panther 6612,104133141,94%827,57
SU-100M17817,705563040,00%931,09
FV3046529,143732934,48%744,12
FV224 Chopper7955,175742944,83%1033,75
Caliban 8883,975912937,93%763,11
Sherman VC Firefly 6499,114042839,29%589,81
ST vz. 394148,152662766,67%467,16
Strv m/425318,783562744,44%685,19
Valentine AT4154,111892755,56%326,62
M18 Hellcat6377,633232725,93%350,68
Hotchkiss EBR7278,964382740,74%303,34
KV-37756,005802646,15%834,73
60G FT5348,812052646,15%593,40
T-46383,801682548,00%159,62
Sturmpanzer II4262,802262564,00%893,95
M36 Jackson6403,644102552,00%541,51
Ram II 5391,403832540,00%807,09
Manticore10302,644862536,00%41,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,042492458,33%449,06
Lorraine 39L AM3106,671332458,33%283,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,671792437,50%437,45
M-IV-Y 8937,506422445,83%960,83
LT vz. 383129,041802339,13%288,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6365,874882365,22%1011,96
TVP VTU Koncept8555,914852240,91%449,11
M7 Priest3158,321712245,45%265,41
SU-76M4150,051352227,27%154,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4197,002032254,55%520,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2124,642572263,64%478,27
AMR 35 2134,452062254,55%546,15
T25 AT7995,907052161,90%1510,35
T18 HMC398,711052138,10%178,83
14TP4152,402272050,00%398,76
Ikv 723146,001811952,63%312,56
Alecto4231,052581957,89%552,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,782241855,56%507,04
SU-26389,171451866,67%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,56811850,00%116,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha3151,122281770,59%561,65
25TP KSUST II5334,533531747,06%634,37
Strv fm/211113,691491637,50%403,12
Black Prince7671,814981643,75%743,16
AMX 38378,311521637,50%3,10
T-1506419,313601618,75%433,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8552,943611643,75%340,88
Strv m/40L389,731511540,00%43,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,932231580,00%518,68
SU-76G FT4294,132051566,67%638,13
T25/27761,005271546,67%979,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,002401457,14%868,56
10TP387,361471464,29%300,47
Panzerjäger I2294,362811450,00%1170,44
Challenger7692,075151442,86%731,82
M4-85 5352,864411450,00%699,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4317,714071464,29%1055,73
Sexton I 3119,431581442,86%155,29
Type 4 Chi-To6561,315601346,15%981,47
40TP Habicha6442,924031330,77%626,26
M2 Medium Tank375,151721346,15%63,80
Wespe3120,311191338,46%186,64
T-437461,854131376,92%749,53
Semovente M415278,253251258,33%519,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5553,925221275,00%1346,19
Renault FT AC253,08801225,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3143,421661233,33%470,79
Renault UE 57377,831451258,33%161,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5383,423501241,67%723,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5310,422871233,33%590,14
D23118,551901154,55%310,12
AMX 50 B10721,735531145,45%327,52
M3G FT397,091371136,36%12,29
AEC Armoured Car5518,733141154,55%1131,51
L-60 2106,732471154,55%486,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8688,733901154,55%592,52
BT-7498,801591060,00%255,87
B.U.G.I.6505,104041040,00%565,41
Cruiser Mk. II2198,502381060,00%865,97
AT 77617,604181020,00%526,27
HWK 30 8344,70179100,00%287,30
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8527,003831050,00%435,83
Vz. 68 Squall 8360,804181040,00%328,06
Dicker Max 6697,204201030,00%944,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6537,804111050,00%879,19
FV226 Contradictious 8587,904711040,00%277,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,56165955,56%354,22
Strv m/38265,44105933,33%17,22
Renault Otsu1173,67334966,67%917,07
M2 Light282,67154944,44%125,05
T1 HMC250,00121955,56%163,52
DS PZInż5531,11537966,67%1361,01
Somua S353179,00226933,33%306,02
StuG III Ausf. B4168,89153933,33%150,75
Valiant 5451,56455966,67%1123,77
M4A1 Sherman5427,25380850,00%964,80
Renault NC-311124,88214875,00%770,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,38119837,50%89,28
FV215b (183) 101202,63489850,00%727,77
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,50168850,00%731,62
Achilles6371,75406850,00%512,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A364,75211887,50%262,32
T-45 2321,38526875,00%1845,37
Matilda Black Prince 5614,00554837,50%1369,97
Excalibur 6571,75459850,00%809,27
Fiat 30001119,57193771,43%673,78
M14/412229,86254771,43%968,82
M15/423305,00292771,43%977,54
T2 Medium Tank2105,29140742,86%300,56
T3 HMC2152,43169757,14%640,23
M60 10777,86488742,86%394,68
KV-1 shielded 5459,43478785,71%869,05
T78 6989,14578742,86%1385,28
Chi-Ni257,17156683,33%269,93
7TP2144,33159666,67%490,90
SU-18276,83127616,67%208,02
T-262222,83365650,00%1411,18
Cruiser Mk. I1124,00147650,00%469,51
T-26G FT2191,67204683,33%782,64
Pz.Kpfw. I297,67133650,00%270,22
KV-1SA 5411,17327650,00%667,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2262,33414650,00%626,11
MKA 2266,83275650,00%967,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81381,17482616,67%1177,00
43 M. Toldi III 3224,83320616,67%955,18
BT-2283,00124560,00%303,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2184,00210560,00%836,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,803405100,00%628,71
Type 91 Heavy3134,40175560,00%400,65
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,60163560,00%594,54
Renault R352169,60166520,00%562,50
Tetrarch 291,20128540,00%208,21
D12159,754064100,00%862,20
Bishop5753,50553450,00%2110,88
GSOR the TANK 91094,50756475,00%1153,66
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3194,00328425,00%448,72
Patton the Tank 91047,50491450,00%800,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 61091,009114100,00%2042,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3185,25297425,00%590,95
Cromwell B 6395,00403450,00%494,65
BT-7 artillery 3411,50358425,00%1490,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2158,672683100,00%919,39
Hotchkiss H352116,332913100,00%584,06
Pvlvv fm/42293,67190366,67%385,47
Type T-345160,0014330,00%150,82
T-34 with L-11 4335,33513333,33%1084,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3338,67526333,33%968,02
Valentine II 480,00325366,67%261,00
Löwe 8663,00478366,67%688,01
Renault FT 75 BS257,501582100,00%325,49
4TP1190,0018320,00%910,05
BDR G1 B5853,0035620,00%1328,89
T-602159,505042100,00%787,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5295,50332250,00%651,09
Windhund 81960,00598250,00%2270,26
Matilda LVT 4498,50550250,00%1178,81
LT vz. 352282,003611100,00%1528,62
ARL 446740,0031210,00%907,24
AT-12117,002381100,00%512,17
S35 CA5669,004461100,00%1358,70
FCM 36296,003551100,00%454,16
Black Prince II 7795,005931100,00%948,39
SU-2-122 568,0014410,00%0,00
Lago M38 3170,0015010,00%161,70
M22 Locust 3391,0042010,00%1603,58
AMX ELC 901 69,0013110,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3405,004451100,00%1344,16
M4A1 FL 10 6533,004981100,00%785,33
M3A3 Stuart 3392,004181100,00%1104,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-19
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2017-07-16