zi_pl

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2459604198
Ø Tier6,420,007,007,31
Victories1161247,21%00,00%1536,59%3737,76%
Defeats1268551,57%00,00%2560,98%5960,20%
Draws2991,22%00,00%12,44%22,04%
Battles survived468219,04%00,00%512,20%99,18%
Tanks destroyed118150,4800,00140,34330,34
Destruction ratio0,590,000,390,37
Tanks spotted216680,8800,00350,85920,94
Damage dealt452,240,00460,80628,05
Capture points269631,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60070,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience372,150,00429,51438,51
WN7603,440,00344,08424,64
WN8478,010,00280,76457,98
Total
Battles24596
Ø Tier6,42
Victories1161247,21%
Defeats1268551,57%
Draws2991,22%
Battles survived468219,04%
Tanks destroyed118150,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted216680,88
Damage dealt452,24
Capture points269631,10
Defense points60070,24
Experience372,15
WN7603,44
WN8478,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1536,59%
Defeats2560,98%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived512,20%
Tanks destroyed140,34
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted350,85
Damage dealt460,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,51
WN7344,08
WN8280,76
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier7,31
Victories3737,76%
Defeats5960,20%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived99,18%
Tanks destroyed330,34
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted920,94
Damage dealt628,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,51
WN7424,64
WN8457,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt564,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1109000
Victories59153,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48243,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33630,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6150,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15171,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt211,960,000,000,00
Capture points10550,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3800,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience241,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1109
Victories59153,29%
Defeats48243,46%
Draws363,25%
Battles survived33630,30%
Tanks destroyed6150,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted15171,37
Damage dealt211,96
Capture points10550,95
Defense points3800,34
Experience241,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories1420,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5579,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived913,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,160,000,000,00
Capture points250,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience258,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories1420,29%
Defeats5579,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived913,04%
Tanks destroyed160,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted630,91
Damage dealt444,16
Capture points250,36
Defense points670,97
Experience258,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1291000
Victories42432,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83464,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29622,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9200,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,890,000,000,00
Capture points14381,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12250,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience288,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1291
Victories42432,84%
Defeats83464,60%
Draws332,56%
Battles survived29622,93%
Tanks destroyed3950,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted9200,71
Damage dealt470,89
Capture points14381,11
Defense points12250,95
Experience288,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.212,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T14 5344,84353187851,33%614,54
VK 36.01 (H)6424,08361185050,32%584,01
IS-2 shielded 7533,64430155346,17%471,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4163,65214118250,93%292,97
45TP Habicha7595,3444794947,52%623,81
Dicker Max 6332,8426787244,84%367,08
Tiger II8492,4835182641,28%305,13
Panther7359,1832065144,39%340,21
E 10010898,9556359246,96%510,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5142,7818357841,35%128,88
KV-856390,8529456547,61%467,42
KV-15400,0236254453,31%758,33
IS-38669,7846851648,64%586,19
Tiger I7507,5833950541,19%406,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101005,5252749743,66%524,86
E 759644,4642545947,49%403,78
VK 30.01 (H)5278,3725544048,18%488,55
KV-1S6345,2433539850,75%483,84
T-34-85M 6465,0034035546,48%588,43
T-1506562,9343333051,82%840,93
KV-26431,2332232248,14%584,10
IS7550,8141430048,33%569,60
Caernarvon8701,9452827146,86%593,80
53TP Markowskiego8646,4649026544,15%509,10
T328535,9449426553,58%456,94
Conqueror9803,7154424641,06%464,44
CS-447313,3734521440,19%175,38
Super Hellcat 7416,4738220557,07%502,67
T297630,3948420249,50%626,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,3416019444,33%383,58
Marder II3206,5920919256,25%590,62
Caernarvon Action X 8610,7550619042,63%497,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza9708,3753817847,75%440,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,1512615946,54%70,28
Object 283 9558,2544915544,52%334,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 548695,7655815152,98%622,32
Cromwell6339,0537414643,84%436,07
Löwe 8470,5940414546,90%314,42
Ares 758657,5357813948,20%603,30
Ares 859784,3562213952,52%603,57
SU-130PM 8783,0747313141,22%498,67
T675223,2422212346,34%290,64
Taschenratte111247,9875812141,32%518,95
BZ-587559,7441311735,90%421,75
Black Prince7628,5152611346,90%719,29
Vz. 71 Tesák10538,4855910949,54%437,57
Object 2579713,5248910546,67%454,26
T-50-2 6138,862719745,36%150,62
Maus101033,367009447,87%610,13
Black Prince II 7561,436059346,24%531,81
MTLS-1G14 3163,402358750,57%530,55
M2 Light2134,752218543,53%403,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 280,511638447,62%255,68
M18 Hellcat6268,822858447,62%273,20
Pz.Kpfw. II287,251468337,35%123,58
LTP 3110,131678349,40%351,17
Patton the Tank 9577,895288146,91%381,21
A-20586,441887949,37%112,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8395,224417640,79%179,33
P.43 bis6467,814157542,67%737,79
FV215b 10783,595087041,43%343,72
50TP prototyp 8606,854056737,31%366,25
Leichttraktor156,291066646,97%62,78
CS-538239,683576640,91%56,06
AMX 12 t6251,613736653,03%521,78
KV-1SA 5362,443646642,42%534,71
Pz.Kpfw. 558739,695606543,08%409,66
B.U.G.I.6317,804016041,67%310,00
Object 252U 8742,425835749,12%562,46
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8384,023455736,84%124,82
AMX 13 757415,864555653,57%709,15
AMX ELC bis5109,302035444,44%140,92
VK 100.01 (P)8441,694475453,70%335,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H587,131975250,00%107,07
T-29 3166,822005149,02%413,47
40TP Habicha6220,942354748,94%218,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6458,233624740,43%508,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8437,704654748,94%551,26
SMV CC-678581,964334734,04%324,01
Wespe3144,321144736,17%288,28
Carro d'assalto P.887458,275074560,00%524,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3183,211954346,51%479,83
Ares 9010837,056094353,49%504,51
Churchill III 5269,744054348,84%375,71
4TP1136,071894247,62%564,31
AMX 50 B10885,935424141,46%418,33
VK 30.01 (P)6291,412593946,15%263,62
Škoda T 56 8584,114453828,95%222,54
25TP KSUST II5170,782053743,24%161,01
Object 268 Version V 10784,005023748,65%354,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6417,923663735,14%469,54
Tiger 131 6675,036303560,00%1058,93
Strv 81 8560,236283548,57%554,45
IS-6 8578,703863354,55%507,90
IS-2-II8606,245523345,45%464,49
Renault FT191,941373243,75%328,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,911623237,50%79,25
AMX 50 1008620,475343046,67%464,24
Cruiser Mk. II2119,861702944,83%348,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,071772941,38%67,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6567,485762955,17%918,66
SDP 44 Burza6555,823582846,43%737,45
M8A14219,752292853,57%469,61
Chi-Go 7881,157132751,85%1115,82
AMX 404106,122202661,54%328,36
Ikv 72362,311002638,46%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9431,924952646,15%200,28
T-284185,001942552,00%454,02
Type 586433,323662524,00%545,50
Škoda T 256395,424212445,83%604,74
SMV CC-567576,465052454,17%623,89
BZ-1668672,465822454,17%639,14
BT-74112,271422240,91%144,09
M22 Locust 395,411632245,45%162,96
7TP2132,291782147,62%312,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,151072050,00%191,95
P.435378,004722060,00%988,81
T-463120,701832055,00%404,89
KV-37797,605922035,00%753,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5234,153402050,00%389,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5311,583471936,84%723,59
AMX 38328,841041926,32%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,681911952,63%258,20
SDP 57 Gowika7552,474571931,58%454,64
Char de transition 6446,213001936,84%360,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3252,332931838,89%460,78
Chi-Ni295,411871758,82%395,87
ARL 446457,354971735,29%525,88
Windhund 8437,413871747,06%236,60
Škoda T 45 7556,884721747,06%530,26
Strv m/38227,56751637,50%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,191061650,00%244,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5244,503981650,00%639,87
Fantôme 9561,384301643,75%275,71
Churchill Crocodile 6811,006081553,33%1132,62
Fiat 3000163,291041435,71%48,54
Churchill VII6793,936571457,14%1627,92
Cruiser Mk. III3127,432031464,29%600,24
T1E6 243,711161435,71%2,25
T1 Cunningham113,69641346,15%42,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,002211361,54%302,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5171,082351361,54%279,08
14TP446,081641233,33%0,01
AT-1272,501061250,00%101,48
Semovente M415262,832721258,33%500,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6194,672871233,33%224,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 7332,174081233,33%151,53
T2 Medium Tank279,821451154,55%290,06
LPT-67 Šelma9300,734581136,36%98,24
AMX ELC 901 6317,183151118,18%599,18
Cavalier5301,203021040,00%460,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8238,203641030,00%109,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8278,703671040,00%201,16
Strv m/40L3136,22206955,56%382,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,56177955,56%289,68
Panzerjäger I261,44108955,56%125,58
T207494,25602862,50%646,87
VK 30.02 (M)6255,38234850,00%279,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8500,25512862,50%462,04
T7 Combat Car 273,13144850,00%200,57
Cromwell B 6363,50426850,00%451,30
M3 Stuart338,57115742,86%31,80
MS-1120,7169757,14%139,32
AMX M4 mle. 457548,14622771,43%660,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 5187,43211714,29%232,08
M2 Medium Tank3162,17189666,67%597,14
Chieftain/T95 8370,17383666,67%442,52
FCM 2C 3290,83401650,00%727,70
Renault NC-31158,806350,00%51,37
10TP326,00117540,00%13,32
T1 HMC227,6078540,00%18,60
DS PZInż5145,00153520,00%24,52
Škoda T 177108,80338540,00%33,35
Cruiser Mk. I1124,20145520,00%446,88
T56 GMC3128,40211580,00%451,04
Covenanter530,2097520,00%0,00
MKA 2101,40123520,00%105,51
Type 64 6305,80264540,00%435,58
ST vz. 394126,50216425,00%128,90
BT-2229,7565425,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35225,50175475,00%262,06
Pvlvv fm/42248,50134450,00%145,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4141,25227450,00%258,10
Chrysler K 8611,50490475,00%681,10
T78 6444,25375425,00%333,95
Kolohousenka143,6775333,33%1,06
Panzerwagen 39 3184,00255333,33%589,91
T3E2 Medium Tank 3105,00190333,33%146,47
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2349,67331333,33%1154,16
T2 Light Tank 235,33108333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21131,501472100,00%263,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,503620,00%0,00
Valentine AT4114,002982100,00%304,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3326,00185250,00%925,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6231,50415250,00%404,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3304,004372100,00%923,17
T-116 392,00185250,00%214,38
Lago485,004411100,00%264,10
Škoda T 245225,004831100,00%565,46
Grille5123,003531100,00%261,00
AMR 35 229,001910,00%0,00
T-127 3123,003091100,00%435,53
SU-100Y 60,009410,00%0,00
A7E3 3266,0024510,00%749,84
Straussler V–4/40 3161,003741100,00%577,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-02-15
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2019-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2021-02-26