zonarius

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35394092386
Ø Tier8,010,0010,029,96
Victories1778350,24%00,00%4245,65%18648,19%
Defeats1716848,51%00,00%4852,17%19650,78%
Draws4431,25%00,00%22,17%41,04%
Battles survived978527,65%00,00%2830,43%10226,42%
Tanks destroyed287790,8100,00700,762700,70
Destruction ratio1,120,001,090,95
Tanks spotted428491,2100,001141,244281,11
Damage dealt1.139,240,001.638,251.679,02
Capture points241910,6800,00140,151710,44
Defense points152840,4300,0050,05550,14
Experience564,220,00760,71751,53
WN71060,020,00892,39912,91
WN81247,150,001292,231281,16
Total
Battles35394
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1778350,24%
Defeats1716848,51%
Draws4431,25%
Battles survived978527,65%
Tanks destroyed287790,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted428491,21
Damage dealt1.139,24
Capture points241910,68
Defense points152840,43
Experience564,22
WN71060,02
WN81247,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier10,02
Victories4245,65%
Defeats4852,17%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived2830,43%
Tanks destroyed700,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1141,24
Damage dealt1.638,25
Capture points140,15
Defense points50,05
Experience760,71
WN7892,39
WN81292,23
Past 30 days
Battles386
Ø Tier9,96
Victories18648,19%
Defeats19650,78%
Draws41,04%
Battles survived10226,42%
Tanks destroyed2700,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4281,11
Damage dealt1.679,02
Capture points1710,44
Defense points550,14
Experience751,53
WN7912,91
WN81281,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt972,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience766,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.522,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt117,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats675,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt117,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories9753,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7541,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5429,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1991,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,760,000,000,00
Capture points3151,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1430,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience315,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories9753,59%
Defeats7541,44%
Draws94,97%
Battles survived5429,83%
Tanks destroyed930,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1991,10
Damage dealt431,76
Capture points3151,74
Defense points1430,79
Experience315,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1808000
Victories95452,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85447,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67237,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13240,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16220,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,160,000,000,00
Capture points28271,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points63493,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience566,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1808
Victories95452,77%
Defeats85447,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived67237,17%
Tanks destroyed13240,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted16220,90
Damage dealt1.085,16
Capture points28271,56
Defense points63493,51
Experience566,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories14561,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8536,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9841,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2511,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,900,000,000,00
Capture points3191,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience510,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories14561,70%
Defeats8536,17%
Draws52,13%
Battles survived9841,70%
Tanks destroyed1540,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2511,07
Damage dealt827,90
Capture points3191,36
Defense points1900,81
Experience510,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.255,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (177)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
StuG III Ausf. G5608,33359255753,85%1735,75
IS-381251,75566239250,79%1591,24
Object 268 Version 4101796,36797214054,44%1410,96
Kranvagn101651,87759212449,11%1237,81
E 100101627,98716211448,82%1221,34
T-50-2 6476,40616190253,05%1402,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101817,60610135449,26%1319,52
IS-7101760,37804115850,35%1442,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101045,1168587546,74%1047,17
Char Futur 4 91397,3377181052,10%1202,38
T110E4101958,3573766451,20%1426,43
Grille5484,0932360850,66%1062,28
VK 36.01 (H)6617,6242556558,76%1166,34
T110E3101994,9277655253,08%1438,38
Tiger II81080,6747754549,72%1340,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101358,1668752647,34%997,35
Ferdinand81361,3241248945,19%1476,26
T-50590,6122847648,32%112,16
Object 70491515,1749646947,55%1156,71
T207627,5138246449,78%850,03
T376397,6543146048,26%1030,18
Jagdpanther7870,4334044345,60%1144,15
ISU-15281183,5545140852,70%1358,67
IS7822,8941440347,64%1070,65
Jagdtiger91850,8150240148,88%1726,16
KV-15509,0737435354,11%1105,58
Taschenratte112287,4097133150,45%1358,22
E 7591285,7756732145,79%1155,89
M4A1 Sherman5278,7223531446,50%546,51
TVP T 50/51101506,4973929550,17%1175,98
Maus101904,4484528353,71%1517,24
FV215b (183) 101422,2364825546,27%889,88
G.W. Panther7814,5136624850,00%1035,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810996,5760924548,16%737,85
Tiger I7985,3948124254,13%1337,36
MT-256141,3333323551,91%253,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6417,9731622154,30%731,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101800,7276121957,53%1391,93
Hummel6550,9832221751,15%768,76
SU-1527854,0441221651,39%1214,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,0245720344,33%823,99
KV-856699,9537719552,31%1243,33
G.W. E 10010960,5958618947,09%678,57
Object 268101617,8049418750,80%1156,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,2436718646,77%1147,41
FV4005 Stage II101263,2056417844,94%788,98
Jagdpanzer IV6612,1530415052,00%1089,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101809,5671515042,00%1229,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559967,5663714751,70%888,90
Emil II91248,2762914348,25%1044,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101933,5582914351,75%1568,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8507,6057413649,26%775,93
T675278,7425112943,41%432,93
SU-1006775,8339912351,22%1484,03
FV215b 101311,3462911639,66%798,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,5517211246,43%351,81
AMX 13 757517,5148611145,95%968,71
Object 705A101934,6181411146,85%1474,32
M18 Hellcat6517,0138310956,88%899,19
M2 Medium Tank3115,9215410549,52%276,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8771,9943210540,00%703,90
M3 Lee4135,1315610447,12%294,36
Ares 90101364,2266810342,72%792,81
AMX 12 t6286,3538010252,94%636,04
T-345380,3132910051,00%1021,80
T-109965,254069942,42%719,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,392339944,44%539,92
Gorilla111949,868069650,00%1176,93
M24 Chaffee5211,043729355,91%671,60
Stinger 101646,337849053,33%1054,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518917,556498949,44%894,64
Object 26391355,946968545,88%1062,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,106228442,86%716,93
Emil I81099,666098052,50%1162,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505382,582687851,28%778,72
A-205124,432017745,45%218,04
AMX ELC bis5114,492307646,05%172,39
KV-26344,442727339,73%324,74
SU-1018965,606297247,22%987,73
T-284159,691717145,07%276,93
Hotchkiss EBR7436,445686654,55%809,68
SU-855556,533686457,81%1614,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6204,942316248,39%201,73
T499485,664646233,87%363,69
T-463102,771546152,46%305,69
KR-1111755,309336155,74%1128,85
Super Conqueror101583,777965349,06%1052,17
AT 25385,323705062,00%970,36
Sturmpanzer II497,611134942,86%80,66
T2 Medium Tank255,851054845,83%66,82
Leo7518,024264650,00%633,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,574654645,65%351,67
T698590,395294438,64%470,68
121B 10902,665934436,36%424,08
Alecto4290,532434346,51%677,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474346,772534346,51%1289,56
Marder II3117,75984025,00%105,92
Strv 746532,415673772,97%1085,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507544,173783636,11%464,50
M5A1 Stuart4158,603273554,29%463,63
M8A14248,742413452,94%556,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,192333246,88%334,03
T9591774,238843164,52%1585,26
Grille 15101493,556083141,94%804,09
Leichttraktor149,931162931,03%2,06
Type 5 Heavy102682,419132955,17%2025,08
T25/27478,174012948,28%525,34
Super Hellcat 7459,253762828,57%363,72
BT-7434,811152748,15%88,26
S35 CA5589,592822729,63%1299,11
SU-100M17722,225552744,44%799,37
AMX 404194,522692568,00%774,60
Type T-345276,452432231,82%556,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7513,184862240,91%498,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3268,252782055,00%1102,23
Somua SAu 404231,352052060,00%603,63
T1 Cunningham151,111211833,33%47,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,171351866,67%241,15
T-1506520,673281833,33%600,25
AMX 383141,752141656,25%393,74
Strv m/425517,674411546,67%1296,23
VK 30.02 (D)7729,464851323,08%913,47
T110E5101770,699841361,54%1432,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,83881233,33%0,00
T56 GMC3217,671831233,33%598,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,832711250,00%470,44
Cobra 91276,586481250,00%899,74
Panzerjäger I251,00981145,45%37,53
M5 Stuart480,273561181,82%263,68
Charioteer8925,004551127,27%700,13
113 Beijing Opera 101152,366181154,55%738,91
T-26278,601371060,00%320,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,33192922,22%360,94
Sturer Emil7612,67409933,33%554,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81122,11625966,67%1189,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,63184875,00%383,82
KV-1SA 5386,63562862,50%769,54
LTP 3138,00170837,50%396,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8622,13523850,00%510,79
M3 Stuart3217,71308771,43%1027,74
BT-2250,71167771,43%264,10
Kunze Panzer 91016,71694757,14%904,85
MS-1152,00112666,67%232,66
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91063,67495633,33%614,61
AE Phase I 91906,50957666,67%2189,59
K-91-PT 9678,40553520,00%279,01
43 M. Toldi III 3189,80233540,00%827,12
Pz.Kpfw. I2135,25226475,00%611,66
TS-60 91373,00725450,00%1128,81
Type 95 Ha-Go2132,67180333,33%386,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6291,67392333,33%438,80
TS-54 8259,33436333,33%3,10
TOG II* 6375,67278366,67%582,17
T28 Concept 7566,33414333,33%509,83
BT-7 artillery 376,67122333,33%5,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,00200250,00%420,31
Cruiser Mk. I170,0089250,00%172,21
Lorraine 50 t 91561,50671250,00%1166,33
Patton the Tank 91576,5010292100,00%2027,41
Löwe 8465,0020220,00%196,16
SU-100Y 6326,00484250,00%377,27
Saryuda 90,00415250,00%132,33
StuG IV 5257,0011320,00%338,02
TT-130M 91944,5049920,00%1625,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1206,003071100,00%1309,72
Kolohousenka1110,006810,00%319,09
Hotchkiss H35272,002501100,00%336,63
Renault UE 573388,004191100,00%1506,83
GSOR the TANK 91179,0010131100,00%1001,25
Windhund 8341,0029310,00%40,94
ERAC 105 Proto 90,0021210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4248,009781100,00%944,12
M3 Light 30,001501100,00%261,00
T1E6 2124,005010,00%316,58
T7 Combat Car 20,00861100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,0018010,00%369,91
Fantôme 92497,0065310,00%2291,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2021-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2015-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2021-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-07
Left: 2015-02-20