BiteFeek

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67640640286
Ø Tier7,348,509,239,04
Victories3619053,50%350,00%2152,50%14751,40%
Defeats3073245,43%350,00%1947,50%13446,85%
Draws7181,06%00,00%00,00%51,75%
Battles survived2125531,42%233,33%1332,50%10135,31%
Tanks destroyed633840,9440,67200,502400,84
Destruction ratio1,371,000,741,30
Tanks spotted1256191,8661,00581,456962,43
Damage dealt1.152,511.881,331.568,051.541,94
Capture points402700,60518,50551,38890,31
Defense points433060,6400,0000,00840,29
Experience604,09847,67802,90864,45
WN71343,771129,07959,931264,00
WN81804,191853,571562,181881,51
Total
Battles67640
Ø Tier7,34
Victories3619053,50%
Defeats3073245,43%
Draws7181,06%
Battles survived2125531,42%
Tanks destroyed633840,94
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1256191,86
Damage dealt1.152,51
Capture points402700,60
Defense points433060,64
Experience604,09
WN71343,77
WN81804,19
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.881,33
Capture points518,50
Defense points00,00
Experience847,67
WN71129,07
WN81853,57
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,23
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed200,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted581,45
Damage dealt1.568,05
Capture points551,38
Defense points00,00
Experience802,90
WN7959,93
WN81562,18
Past 30 days
Battles286
Ø Tier9,04
Victories14751,40%
Defeats13446,85%
Draws51,75%
Battles survived10135,31%
Tanks destroyed2400,84
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted6962,43
Damage dealt1.541,94
Capture points890,31
Defense points840,29
Experience864,45
WN71264,00
WN81881,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,650,000,000,00
Capture points704,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience530,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt1.242,65
Capture points704,12
Defense points271,59
Experience530,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories3262,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,780,000,000,00
Capture points380,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience488,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories3262,75%
Defeats1835,29%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2141,18%
Tanks destroyed250,49
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted190,37
Damage dealt746,78
Capture points380,75
Defense points280,55
Experience488,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,290,000,000,00
Capture points842,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2927,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience357,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2151,22%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed240,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted671,63
Damage dealt487,29
Capture points842,05
Defense points2927,12
Experience357,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories3979,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2959,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt327,100,000,000,00
Capture points1773,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience364,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories3979,59%
Defeats1020,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2959,18%
Tanks destroyed210,43
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted250,51
Damage dealt327,10
Capture points1773,61
Defense points20,04
Experience364,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.990,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.196,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.990,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.196,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories15155,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12043,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11642,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,040,000,000,00
Capture points3261,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5251,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience374,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories15155,31%
Defeats12043,96%
Draws20,73%
Battles survived11642,49%
Tanks destroyed1790,66
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3771,38
Damage dealt599,04
Capture points3261,19
Defense points5251,92
Experience374,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,000,000,000,00
Capture points399,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt856,00
Capture points399,75
Defense points00,00
Experience428,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81505,38656898254,51%2310,22
59-166455,23445198251,11%1332,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5532,32496170855,56%2216,84
VK 28.016564,5051298556,65%1939,53
E 25 71179,4662194255,10%2034,18
Char Mle. 75 91377,4083589052,36%2220,77
122 TM 81822,2992282856,76%2618,33
AMX 13 9091101,7657581453,44%1904,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81558,0569376755,41%2093,35
Type 64 6708,9255771854,46%2158,84
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81463,5484771757,74%2383,51
FV4202 81289,8957170453,69%1857,35
SU-100Y 6883,5545869857,59%1802,67
T-345348,8130468853,92%959,40
KV-856536,3935468652,19%842,78
WZ-1317839,9056567856,34%2048,51
FV201 (A45) 71147,1566963854,70%1936,73
Char Futur 4 92063,7783361457,17%2359,38
FV3046594,9135159050,00%957,32
LT-432 81130,3188458353,17%2748,66
Lorraine 40 t 81419,3580958251,20%1853,42
BZ-176 81913,08100157154,47%2185,53
K-91 Version II 91601,7185656753,44%1822,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7768,1160156253,20%1975,41
Leopard Prototyp A91433,8551056148,13%1323,77
IS-38918,9045755549,01%952,50
ELC EVEN 90 81025,4274355458,12%2541,21
WZ-132-1101465,4083354655,49%1893,98
T 55A 91791,7274051053,33%1916,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519983,5355350854,13%1625,94
KV-48749,4642250446,23%706,33
STG Guard 81724,6884549457,69%2666,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102016,7955849349,90%1818,21
IS-4101833,2959649046,73%1396,44
T23E3 7655,6945849049,59%1044,55
121B 102148,5482048552,58%1978,48
Char Murat 91851,8484148449,38%1902,93
Cobra 91870,4885648252,28%1867,27
BZ-75102222,9088146353,35%1813,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6809,5047243652,29%1479,47
Vz. 68 Squall 81059,9283842154,16%2420,12
121102041,8269941952,51%1894,66
T-284224,0922039448,73%607,80
AMBT 81548,0876837957,78%1975,54
T14 5662,1057837661,70%1659,84
T499989,0650237246,77%1452,82
T54E191899,4661437156,33%2127,18
Leo7875,3551835552,11%1488,29
T-463129,8821235351,56%446,16
T-1091217,0657334450,58%1116,57
IS7577,2138534346,65%619,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5622,5550334356,27%2007,40
ST-I91209,7259834246,49%1018,86
WZ-1328938,2851733846,15%1817,17
HWK 30 81018,3464533748,07%2000,72
Type 586890,4868533455,69%2015,14
ISU-15281576,6255533257,83%1924,14
Cruiser Mk. III3170,8823132852,13%799,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191462,0154132455,56%1560,18
BT-7 artillery 3300,6334932054,06%1372,00
AMX ELC bis5462,1142031755,21%1833,82
SU-122-44 71340,1765931457,32%2164,12
Projet Louis 91188,3887030751,47%1797,64
S-517717,7836830651,63%830,75
Type 62 71055,1095430553,44%2912,28
DZT-159 91880,7893530560,98%2048,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6931,1984130460,20%3226,16
SU-86625,2732630051,33%842,89
KV-26899,4849229955,85%1784,70
KV-37817,3542129747,47%990,98
KV-15384,9729029446,94%685,04
Object 252U 81642,8875729250,34%1915,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91491,8352328849,65%1609,91
Vz. 71 Tesák101218,7878028851,39%1518,02
FV215b (183) 101868,9272928251,42%1411,14
T7 Combat Car 296,9920428254,26%404,60
212A91664,0555228154,09%1686,79
Spähpanzer SP I C71090,1460328155,87%2777,27
114 SP2 102218,7765928051,07%1621,53
Manticore101423,9870327754,87%1881,45
Cromwell6730,0348627349,82%1594,56
SU-14-281270,7159726954,28%1379,55
WZ-132A91194,9764826949,44%1910,95
Centurion Mk. I81098,5651126655,26%1604,92
Kunze Panzer 91984,1491125750,58%2199,83
VK 20.01 (D)4369,0537224753,44%1342,01
T6981221,3753724650,41%1710,23
Object 70492057,4867224553,47%1936,81
WZ-12091566,9863123560,00%1776,88
T-602139,3418823551,49%553,70
A-436454,8836123451,28%842,72
STB-1102089,6467822650,88%1864,95
Stridsyxa 81723,2590922651,33%1895,63
Object 41681098,9249822550,22%1454,39
T71 DA7764,4254022148,42%1648,15
K-91101943,9781520056,00%1657,48
AMX 13 757689,4348719746,19%1457,90
BT-2281,0714519544,10%171,65
T-1506449,1031319346,11%601,87
A46 6605,2858119261,98%2441,18
Emil I81395,7860319055,79%1764,83
AltProto AMX 30 81592,9592918558,92%2301,16
Type T-345399,8434318250,00%1143,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81498,4953118155,80%1574,55
TT-130M 91864,8289518155,80%2083,28
Tiger-Maus 92257,0796617855,06%2408,62
Valentine II 4469,7148817659,09%2254,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 81275,3374217652,84%1587,89
BZ-58-2 92053,8894217459,20%2195,90
DBV-152 102361,1976316951,48%1733,64
M4A1 FL 10 61123,2481316662,65%2451,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8779,8370816352,15%1348,46
Konštrukta T-34/10071100,6357416058,13%2128,18
SU-76M4160,1816115743,31%242,48
Object 265T 91668,3482115548,39%1592,32
M5 Stuart4155,0828115453,90%318,37
T-62A101612,7170515343,79%1267,34
T-50-2 6734,2557815358,82%3003,45
T57 Heavy102077,4162715247,37%1744,14
Hotchkiss EBR7752,7449815155,63%1969,54
LTTB8720,4751815152,98%1437,25
FV2078968,3151915043,33%1016,06
T-54 ltwt.91037,1754614955,70%1614,24
Škoda T 256688,3346014753,74%1467,39
Centurion Action X101742,3356314650,68%1401,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91651,5151414546,21%1390,28
AMX 12 t6512,9841014445,83%1346,43
SU-100M171085,8152414456,94%1602,93
SU-54292,9423513847,83%648,15
A-20570,7718013745,99%73,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7693,1442713650,74%941,15
Object 777 Version II 92052,3882813651,47%2111,48
SU-15271287,6850013554,81%2161,15
Type 63 81467,0390613554,07%1844,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91667,3376313351,13%1292,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5512,2141313350,38%1492,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6677,0249913259,09%1556,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71357,8080012955,81%2068,78
113101965,4690212857,03%1787,44
STA-181253,9359712751,18%1817,19
Sturer Emil7985,0245012752,76%1527,35
MT-256413,0442612654,76%1223,85
Ares 7581530,2794412455,65%2046,82
SU-1006798,2445812360,98%1583,28
Lorraine 50 t 91558,0383912356,10%1671,04
Object 752 92101,63100311957,98%2107,54
A-4471104,6964411758,12%2106,67
VK 100.01 (P)81415,7279311658,62%1777,40
MS-1159,3714011450,00%136,42
Leichttraktor1147,7323111350,44%667,38
T216296,9938711354,87%732,41
TVP VTU Koncept81184,5252711248,21%1654,26
O-Ni71233,2563811258,04%1906,93
M46 Patton KR 81224,2060311266,96%1815,38
Škoda T 245562,4440011156,76%1835,34
AMX 13 105101668,8183211154,95%2139,45
M75197,2025211047,27%567,95
T28 Concept 71078,3152411057,27%1761,73
Comet7975,3957510952,29%1814,11
Škoda T 5091537,1770010857,41%1481,59
T-5491641,5286910760,75%1854,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8993,7159810753,27%2127,28
T-34-85M 6850,1055210746,73%1621,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81088,9765210564,76%2653,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2246,6541410555,24%1522,54
M5A1 Stuart482,4521310450,00%101,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3245,3727210346,60%1016,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5743,8282010256,86%3132,18
T-28E with F-30 4417,4836210256,86%1096,97
Nergal 81571,3193210255,88%2091,22
Object 452K 102120,8680210152,48%1667,03
IS-7101647,126239853,06%1240,04
Nashorn6923,884469651,04%1788,01
Durendal 101928,537919548,42%1414,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 81239,306149364,52%1898,15
ISU-152K 81409,537229148,35%1597,25
SU-855542,043798964,04%1545,37
Crusader6401,663198851,14%1319,45
Panhard AMD 178B6616,475008760,92%2193,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68828,705718755,17%1535,76
BT-7456,941368253,66%140,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4242,122948242,68%652,57
Brennos 81411,847868246,34%1642,31
O-I61011,095448156,79%1954,62
Chi-Go 71387,968928153,09%2141,51
Strv 746820,794877855,13%1846,93
O-Ho81263,375757861,54%1439,95
Type 4 Heavy91372,276117750,65%1230,63
T376647,515227754,55%2118,39
IS-2 shielded 71387,726107657,89%2105,89
M4A1 Sherman5244,502727448,65%461,90
StuG IV 5533,903357247,22%1543,54
XM57 82207,869967154,93%2405,37
Type 98 Ke-Ni3259,723056952,17%1215,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4301,133126949,28%1043,14
Škoda T 45 71315,979066960,87%2066,75
T207821,495186555,38%1285,71
LTP 3380,953916558,46%2530,20
T-703116,561886456,25%330,97
Covenanter5353,653306352,38%1334,71
SU-122A5383,212646353,97%911,95
KV-1SA 51252,6910765851,72%3544,74
FV380591332,426715749,12%1264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2158,572215637,50%649,62
TBT 91930,049075154,90%1704,10
T1E6 2176,983245162,75%997,31
Lago4450,744095064,00%1937,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5645,353644946,94%1684,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505355,172434843,75%562,12
Super Hellcat 71039,046064852,08%1704,28
AMX 404136,042944669,57%529,69
Marder II3397,203054658,70%1459,37
Birch Gun4190,241764546,67%502,70
T-100 LT101430,387644551,11%1781,27
G.W. Panther7838,005334454,55%969,91
Object 261101641,266254346,51%1541,53
Löwe 81512,059364257,14%1976,63
Object 430 Version II91795,468694148,78%2026,95
SDP wz 66 Grom 81434,078614165,85%1714,18
M24 Chaffee5533,555134060,00%2354,82
M3 Stuart3125,972123850,00%362,39
M3 Lee4167,242023860,53%523,57
Black Prince II 71403,7410403863,16%2314,33
KB-52 91789,118143748,65%1488,27
IS-2-II81468,716543554,29%1980,17
Chimera 81876,8310013557,14%2334,40
43 M. Toldi III 3262,692813551,43%1402,39
Ares 90102088,128953455,88%1897,85
ST vz. 394299,562713243,75%844,73
SU-263142,471313240,63%176,09
GSOR the TANK 91638,907903154,84%1724,64
Tetrarch 2200,522423158,06%1129,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61059,819003161,29%2461,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81874,589783158,06%2520,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474284,902703060,00%962,25
T-116 3575,277003056,67%3469,16
Panther/M10 71098,525982965,52%2291,95
T34 81291,634902748,15%1525,81
M-IV-Y 81451,938922751,85%1673,69
Udarniy 81892,3310312759,26%2085,33
MTLS-1G14 3392,153752650,00%2019,61
AMX ELC 901 6531,587252665,38%1799,45
Valiant 5949,158402650,00%2629,90
Marder 38T4599,564292568,00%1965,92
Waffenträger auf E 100101942,087602560,00%1507,72
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81036,404472544,00%1248,62
Tiger (P)71248,587422437,50%1893,13
LT vz. 383211,782412343,48%736,99
B.U.G.I.61211,878772373,91%2446,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507830,835962352,17%1031,73
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91819,576822334,78%1559,31
Renault FT194,291802142,86%364,53
M2 Medium Tank3128,051562142,86%256,62
4TP1248,753612075,00%1772,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha364,65942035,00%2,00
WZ-219111164,557012040,00%916,80
SU-18272,89871936,84%167,78
Lion 102247,848941963,16%2062,71
Object 430U102176,288411861,11%2091,98
Eclipse 91558,897911855,56%1323,04
T-45 2209,003361770,59%1294,60
T2 Light Tank 2173,122681758,82%786,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5771,478511758,82%3336,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 81064,824571758,82%1445,50
T-26246,881301681,25%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3110,331281533,33%84,54
T-50546,871701560,00%192,45
Excalibur 61118,605891566,67%2269,60
Chaffee Camouflaged 5870,4011121586,67%2686,01
Fantôme 91573,938581546,67%1656,98
Maus102264,5710991478,57%1958,64
KV-5 81350,295361428,57%1396,55
A43 BP prototype 61245,2910041457,14%2583,80
XM66F 81135,467291353,85%1111,58
Ram II 5559,624241376,92%1520,28
M56 Scorpion 71008,544551346,15%1582,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6455,584091275,00%815,20
L-60 2153,672411258,33%866,68
AMX 38397,822871145,45%112,43
GSOR 1010 FB 81300,828551154,55%1745,06
AE Phase I 91592,829231154,55%1604,17
T2 Medium Tank290,601661050,00%312,56
Hotchkiss H35279,11139933,33%103,00
SU-2-122 5675,00456933,33%1708,56
Light Mk. VIC 274,00175955,56%281,69
Stitch 81559,78936955,56%2027,23
T1 Cunningham125,50104837,50%0,71
VK 45.03 71159,38494850,00%1739,73
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,71227785,71%600,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4456,43429757,14%1296,83
MKA 2367,67586650,00%1883,33
T-127 3411,675486100,00%2186,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3227,00303683,33%1114,42
Patton the Tank 91223,00581520,00%1127,62
TOG II* 6942,00366520,00%1369,94
T-54 first prototype 81394,80799560,00%2359,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5496,00449520,00%1120,62
LT vz. 352193,75297475,00%1122,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,75185475,00%300,27
Matilda Black Prince 5889,00773450,00%2064,29
Char de transition 6756,25779475,00%1342,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,00923100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2307,00580366,67%2399,41
Renault NC-31161,671743100,00%330,57
Panzerjäger I2347,00278366,67%1708,73
M127324,007673100,00%380,63
K-91-PT 91077,009533100,00%1022,48
KV-1 shielded 51030,331043366,67%2831,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81095,00461366,67%1081,65
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8757,33506366,67%1290,59
IS-3A 8282,3319330,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1105,501872100,00%480,36
M3 Light 3159,00197250,00%638,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81307,00453250,00%1201,34
T26E5 81843,0037820,00%1919,89
SU-100I 51244,5010152100,00%2507,02
Kolohousenka1262,004431100,00%1864,23
Panzerwagen 39 3120,004041100,00%469,19
HWK 128240,005161100,00%360,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5868,009381100,00%2504,69
T-34 with L-11 4629,0038710,00%2459,58
M4-85 52494,0024861100,00%14939,06
Churchill III 5136,002971100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04