CallSignThunder

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5343401064
Ø Tier7,410,006,206,59
Victories2585348,38%00,00%770,00%3656,25%
Defeats2662649,83%00,00%330,00%2843,75%
Draws9551,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1347225,21%00,00%660,00%2843,75%
Tanks destroyed392470,7300,00151,50641,00
Destruction ratio0,980,003,751,78
Tanks spotted526530,9900,0070,70520,81
Damage dealt933,040,001.204,301.124,33
Capture points679291,2700,00333,30380,59
Defense points226590,4200,0000,00320,50
Experience622,670,00891,00756,58
WN7935,050,001699,871337,56
WN81101,930,002316,031683,17
Total
Battles53434
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2585348,38%
Defeats2662649,83%
Draws9551,79%
Battles survived1347225,21%
Tanks destroyed392470,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted526530,99
Damage dealt933,04
Capture points679291,27
Defense points226590,42
Experience622,67
WN7935,05
WN81101,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier6,20
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed151,50
Destruction ratio3,75
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.204,30
Capture points333,30
Defense points00,00
Experience891,00
WN71699,87
WN82316,03
Past 30 days
Battles64
Ø Tier6,59
Victories3656,25%
Defeats2843,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2843,75%
Tanks destroyed641,00
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted520,81
Damage dealt1.124,33
Capture points380,59
Defense points320,50
Experience756,58
WN71337,56
WN81683,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles936000
Victories36138,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55559,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23324,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4680,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7590,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.591,400,000,000,00
Capture points8400,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7160,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience629,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles936
Victories36138,57%
Defeats55559,29%
Draws202,14%
Battles survived23324,89%
Tanks destroyed4680,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7590,81
Damage dealt1.591,40
Capture points8400,90
Defense points7160,76
Experience629,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,550,000,000,00
Capture points60,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience357,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted110,26
Damage dealt733,55
Capture points60,14
Defense points130,31
Experience357,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt169,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt169,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2330,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5369,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1418,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,830,000,000,00
Capture points1451,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2330,26%
Defeats5369,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1418,42%
Tanks destroyed350,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted891,17
Damage dealt609,83
Capture points1451,91
Defense points380,50
Experience346,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,730,000,000,00
Capture points292,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.168,73
Capture points292,64
Defense points00,00
Experience473,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1593000
Victories54734,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101363,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42326,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7220,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14140,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,740,000,000,00
Capture points17981,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30861,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience466,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1593
Victories54734,34%
Defeats101363,59%
Draws332,07%
Battles survived42326,55%
Tanks destroyed7220,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted14140,89
Damage dealt978,74
Capture points17981,13
Defense points30861,94
Experience466,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories29740,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44259,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19526,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5560,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,420,000,000,00
Capture points2710,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4910,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience666,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories29740,03%
Defeats44259,57%
Draws30,40%
Battles survived19526,28%
Tanks destroyed3650,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted5560,75
Damage dealt1.618,42
Capture points2710,37
Defense points4910,66
Experience666,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25/27845,62620187852,34%1207,89
T34 81015,11630174048,22%1096,43
Tiger I7903,89650169749,85%1153,42
IS-6 81074,43689167550,81%1163,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 8903,54703164749,91%1102,06
Panther7706,07578163947,53%1018,59
KV-856765,04600142755,29%1408,81
T110E4101638,63655139547,03%1090,16
Löwe 81016,83677133747,12%1093,24
M18 Hellcat6753,11552118249,24%1261,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81038,51642106345,72%1131,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2725,95626102053,24%4401,64
Tiger II81042,5566296747,47%1123,38
MKA 2802,2697883450,60%4429,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81015,1067479548,43%1054,41
IS7993,5368874152,77%1437,22
G.W. Panther7932,1255069748,64%1094,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5377,8644962848,89%887,06
T698935,9266060851,81%1155,36
Primo Victoria 8823,9968556247,33%983,69
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3980,74113656158,29%3771,74
E 100101652,3970155147,01%1233,32
T57 Heavy101537,1163450943,81%1002,32
T-34-856635,3454548547,84%1194,92
E 50 Ausf. M101360,8960347443,46%916,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81019,1261446745,82%905,92
SU-122-44 7816,8455545649,12%1067,34
122 TM 81055,3767445146,12%1036,04
T54E191345,7767343046,51%1176,58
M53/M559975,0461338549,09%858,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8585,0655638146,72%889,14
T-1506825,9262737051,62%1475,35
Panther II8689,2152636943,09%706,86
59-Patton 8801,8262936343,53%961,88
KV-5 81011,5673635551,55%1136,43
T-34-85M 6788,3063833445,81%1241,98
Object 140101286,3768332747,09%904,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 8674,8356332042,19%659,85
E 7591275,9368431949,84%1059,97
T-549968,2263031546,35%829,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,3265731443,31%994,85
T3091350,8861731342,49%988,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5175,9632531347,92%405,87
SU-130PM 81105,3566531150,16%1020,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181101,4956930751,14%1337,61
Super Hellcat 7812,3361428955,02%1179,96
KV-26677,1455927649,64%1132,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101770,4567526551,70%1271,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101117,8056924444,67%925,69
M46 Patton KR 8813,6065424450,00%914,31
Caernarvon Action X 8844,0166524344,44%810,62
T-448779,8263524148,96%924,03
Object 252U Defender 81137,2773823353,22%1170,10
AMX 50 10081110,8563923246,12%1155,45
IS-7101468,7462722339,46%968,99
Jagdpanther7898,0958121649,54%1188,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591314,9158021451,40%1367,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8930,3768020551,22%966,13
Strv 103-091284,3156420139,80%896,02
AMX 13 909778,9357819544,62%981,10
Bisonte C45 81086,8269019439,69%944,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5180,2928819145,55%275,52
P.44 Pantera8986,6268718953,97%1208,62
M40/M4381081,0657518944,97%1186,62
AMX 30 1er prototype91128,0463418942,33%912,85
ISU-1528927,1557018846,81%841,90
KV-15558,2053718757,75%1237,14
Emil II91187,2268418647,85%960,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4250,8236118550,27%891,16
AE Phase I 91221,5972618049,44%981,15
KV-37970,6469017752,54%1267,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6596,7949417343,93%895,75
T3281059,8872117247,67%1147,43
VK 30.01 (H)5311,6538117149,12%551,93
IS-381151,7372217051,76%1316,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9968,5560716545,45%784,56
VK 36.01 (H)6333,0339316243,83%348,94
Object 70491250,9062616149,07%879,64
VK 28.016280,9447816050,00%684,21
E 25 7724,7854915947,80%919,23
Conqueror91382,6072315848,73%1182,72
T675411,8941315847,47%768,07
SU-1018993,5461615448,70%1002,05
Jagdtiger91636,7066815245,39%1258,74
Maus101308,5469914749,66%881,15
Super Conqueror101463,8969614245,77%960,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6616,8754314149,65%977,03
AMX 13 57 GF 7554,7064213953,24%946,78
S-517638,4447813745,99%624,87
King Tiger (Captured) 7873,4169113551,85%1048,57
Ferdinand81135,1061713446,27%1120,43
Strv S1 81053,6159313445,52%980,82
M54 Renegade 8887,9264113342,86%697,63
FV215b (183) 101138,6256313043,08%643,05
TVP T 50/51101140,2857712942,64%672,86
Schwarzpanzer 58 8639,8156312942,64%616,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 8944,3662912948,84%862,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,4216312846,88%62,96
Leo7604,9455312749,61%830,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91115,4454512541,60%696,85
Strv 103B101587,8065712445,97%1007,10
IS-M8935,6770412356,91%1083,71
UDES 038988,6856512244,26%919,20
M10391209,4566812149,59%1021,64
Bretagne Panther 6704,2060812143,80%1155,16
Škoda T 256448,8047311850,00%742,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81236,2655911744,44%1167,26
M4A3E8 Fury 6509,0548311637,07%774,70
Object 43091215,7469711549,57%969,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007550,2350911147,75%733,82
ST-I91529,8978011150,45%1474,45
Object 70591201,7269610948,62%1043,84
T78 6898,3168210555,24%1310,41
VK 30.02 (M)6671,7856510346,60%1204,93
VK 100.01 (P)8984,4878310359,22%1121,65
59-166350,5247310250,98%885,14
T-1091152,9167310251,96%956,97
T2971092,9479210064,00%1581,17
Caernarvon8840,486789947,47%842,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91329,846679841,84%1041,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8853,645399736,08%716,82
M2 Light2716,465909647,92%4083,29
T110E5101458,996449439,36%868,37
Object 705A101234,126569441,49%688,80
STB-1101250,757079250,00%861,15
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8417,515319146,15%480,85
GSOR 1008 81149,966649152,75%1079,34
Hummel6906,134909055,56%1560,28
AMX 50 12091215,396168944,94%966,32
Emil I81194,837758855,68%1410,61
T71 DA7416,844678742,53%606,50
WZ-1317398,725248645,35%601,12
UDES 14 Alt 58627,475598645,35%579,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101198,616008542,35%811,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,561568537,65%168,33
Leopard 1101288,565298438,10%698,01
IS-2M 7920,376498343,37%987,18
T-437627,885578143,21%822,33
FV4005 Stage II101028,715557944,30%574,74
Leichttraktor1136,412837850,00%589,87
SU-100M171018,916757853,85%1498,62
Manticore10789,015977842,31%706,70
SU-1527672,645277753,25%912,35
Grille5399,803257548,00%815,97
E 5091056,815637540,00%737,87
AMX 13 757428,965357350,68%710,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101455,197147346,58%914,91
Object 430U101454,887107352,05%1119,30
KV-48924,815967236,11%856,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7469,154597147,89%513,65
T-62A101136,516367143,66%750,30
M127809,005437050,00%1062,62
LT-432 8531,255646942,03%723,21
SU-1006607,125536860,29%1104,73
Panther/M10 7660,106426861,76%993,63
Object 703 Version II 8945,246976648,48%819,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101272,457216549,23%801,50
Object 26391074,556426446,88%740,22
AMX 50 B101459,565856338,10%890,63
Sturmpanzer II4217,561946149,18%642,84
Grille 15101328,304726126,23%677,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5290,284176154,10%630,45
105 leFH18B2 5684,305226053,33%1202,00
M48A5 Patton101072,926796051,67%714,32
Type T-345311,593615942,37%654,00
T110E3101522,367305955,93%1031,09
Chrysler K GF 8986,766745843,10%980,95
Leopard Prototyp A91118,825955740,35%763,73
Prototipo Standard B9990,236105641,07%651,82
P.43 ter7657,295495549,09%873,64
Sturer Emil7771,695995561,82%1152,33
ELC EVEN 90 8507,856345552,73%883,79
T7 Combat Car 280,282245446,30%218,04
T28 Prototype8779,425535347,17%658,43
T2 Light Tank 2593,927585332,08%3502,95
Type 59 81011,637315248,08%1150,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8575,696095250,00%989,91
P.43 bis6539,004725145,10%863,75
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101436,377005139,22%695,89
T28 Concept 7834,766665052,00%1188,04
Jagdpanther II81232,126114942,86%1180,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3669,474634942,86%2746,35
Kranvagn101339,447604858,33%938,63
Object 268101346,606624854,17%864,38
Strv 746525,365004742,55%864,57
121101336,775904738,30%807,34
UDES 169656,375654645,65%409,69
UDES 15/16101196,875914636,96%645,75
Škoda T 5091304,046644542,22%1054,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6594,075934553,33%1134,51
KV-1S6800,506464459,09%1435,28
Strv K 9979,916284344,19%665,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8908,196164242,86%718,60
AMX 30 B10939,855284134,15%470,60
Object 283 91108,396674148,78%950,99
M56 Scorpion 7764,446114156,10%1000,53
T9591459,777183943,59%987,68
MTLS-1G14 3478,465773948,72%2216,67
P.435324,474353855,26%843,53
T-284215,922263831,58%430,92
Cruiser Mk. II2686,395053834,21%4158,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2331,035513850,00%1707,11
Churchill VII6780,976573754,05%1349,68
14TP4223,033143652,78%696,59
40TP Habicha6349,743563542,86%408,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza9881,626513447,06%614,34
G.W. Tiger9932,764333438,24%678,62
Type 62 7384,824483336,36%467,72
TVP VTU Koncept8625,795983357,58%737,01
AMX AC mle. 467463,794473348,48%466,40
Škoda T 245378,754813278,13%1107,77
O-I6425,503933234,38%444,52
ARL 446596,035233145,16%1026,29
Comet7491,774823141,94%542,25
AMX 12 t6426,395043154,84%1068,16
AMX 13 10510664,005563141,94%490,02
Object 26110941,675633036,67%552,93
M-III-Y8862,307143050,00%796,64
TS-60 91282,007273050,00%1017,60
Indien-Panzer81010,006522951,72%1159,43
Vz. 68 Squall 8410,625262944,83%493,65
VK 75.01 (K) 8779,977072955,17%825,56
45TP Habicha7694,545702842,86%676,63
53TP Markowskiego8987,646432839,29%964,83
Black Prince7645,215092828,57%563,27
Panhard EBR 10510383,936662864,29%400,44
IS-4101357,445762729,63%702,83
Centurion Action X101204,226602759,26%843,88
Concept No. 5101348,006372740,74%752,99
T71 CMCD7504,045652751,85%984,58
P26/404224,083372634,62%389,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3630,156362650,00%1848,36
Char Futur 4 91192,006782646,15%867,07
T-28E with F-30 4447,005002650,00%1032,44
Cromwell6452,445302560,00%894,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,841402548,00%359,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,042682564,00%361,46
ISU-152K 8852,245972544,00%736,50
Type 586451,044502445,83%688,46
AMX 50 Foch B101391,637102454,17%916,95
AT 15A 7803,177532462,50%1209,18
FV3046253,043032352,17%295,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage10819,706222352,17%566,07
AMX ELC bis5202,704232365,22%711,05
Ares 9010704,575322330,43%207,79
Tiger-Maus 91202,395922326,09%776,35
Škoda T 56 81178,177262343,48%922,42
M10 RBFM 5623,265402339,13%1105,31
M4A1 Sherman5410,004612259,09%1086,76
T2 Medium Tank2416,053302231,82%2553,13
FV38059593,325842250,00%402,33
FV217 Badger101125,817692161,90%710,92
Object 268 Version 4101664,677252142,86%1053,77
LTP 3187,053002142,86%731,96
Type 4 Chi-To6459,654252040,00%582,23
M-II-Y71001,256282035,00%1053,59
BT-53805,306522050,00%2327,65
Ares 758619,105882045,00%499,83
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8923,057002060,00%1054,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8571,105562045,00%464,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3220,743591957,89%750,41
Object 907 101445,797011942,11%849,88
M22 Locust 3667,427931942,11%3603,70
StuG IV 5315,003131947,37%585,67
WZ-1328547,675411850,00%769,00
Centurion Mk. 7/19856,176961866,67%828,45
ARL V396489,834451844,44%745,39
Object 277101216,117571866,67%907,82
113 Beijing Opera 101136,176171838,89%604,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4792,655401752,94%2415,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101498,006311741,18%765,82
Birch Gun4263,122621741,18%819,60
IS-2-II8829,825781747,06%718,00
Kunze Panzer 9900,005821747,06%677,77
BZ-176 81031,007261747,06%694,47
KR-1111747,596861723,53%892,57
T1 Cunningham184,942361656,25%398,00
ST vz. 394279,444691681,25%995,50
Waffenträger auf E 10010745,254061625,00%168,53
IS-3A 8803,386301643,75%628,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2379,403281546,67%2087,82
M5 Stuart456,532981566,67%241,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5394,674481546,67%913,65
Panhard EBR 909436,335441540,00%340,07
Excelsior 5305,804571546,67%427,24
M4A1 FL 10 6467,134771533,33%454,43
M8A14285,142901442,86%516,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8118,212981414,29%1,29
Bofors Tornvagn 8945,294891414,29%630,81
GSOR 1010 FB 8836,075371435,71%698,49
M3 Stuart3282,153411346,15%1048,49
25TP KSUST II5383,774431361,54%850,60
Panhard AMD 178B6222,463581338,46%335,73
AMBT 81149,386521346,15%1152,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,583561250,00%589,90
Type 1 Chi-He4280,923511241,67%796,87
Carro d'assalto P.887495,755971258,33%593,45
TOG II* 6723,835761250,00%1037,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8864,08380128,33%715,44
Cobra 9704,173871216,67%274,98
Somua SM 8990,006121233,33%741,40
IS-27457,454141127,27%296,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6567,005601163,64%1086,41
WZ-111 model 5A102046,097421136,36%1448,45
K-91101420,367741154,55%1048,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6453,096091181,82%1191,52
Char Mle. 75 91048,096021136,36%1323,70
XM66F 81170,456281136,36%960,08
M47 Iron Arnie 8949,646251145,45%879,57
Churchill Crocodile 6976,648301163,64%1549,71
M15/423179,402211030,00%286,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10711,306741050,00%677,45
AT 771214,509801080,00%1754,84
VK 20.01 (D)4343,203751030,00%1046,44
Churchill III 5697,708851060,00%1494,99
L-60 291,402831050,00%366,37
Matilda4929,56681933,33%3911,11
Type 5 Heavy101230,22883966,67%754,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7263,56321933,33%83,26
Nashorn6307,89390955,56%405,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5504,89439933,33%971,61
T-116 3205,33275944,44%649,01
T-50-2 6271,00342922,22%483,53
Matilda IV 5558,67527944,44%1213,36
Matilda Black Prince 5510,22495944,44%1147,71
Light Mk. VIC 2106,78234955,56%457,72
BT-7 artillery 3550,11662966,67%2773,61
Lorraine 40 t 8871,44640944,44%900,24
M3 Lee4256,75347850,00%937,18
CS-538796,00376812,50%727,74
AMX 383186,50310837,50%432,64
AMX M4 mle. 54101140,13609837,50%603,74
T-100 LT10914,88721850,00%1047,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3568,50594837,50%1870,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4317,13284825,00%680,89
T-45 2427,00579837,50%2173,90
43 M. Toldi III 3162,13263837,50%542,00
T-463146,86274757,14%543,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,86245742,86%665,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8509,86533742,86%558,20
Cruiser Mk. I1138,29327771,43%820,03
Marder II3827,57582757,14%3449,55
XM57 81551,00902771,43%1496,83
Object 777 Version II 91248,71720757,14%1037,18
Caliban 81232,43744757,14%1413,15
VK 72.01 (K) 101023,71540728,57%338,15
Großtraktor - Krupp 3700,14704742,86%2968,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,83197650,00%479,57
Strv fm/211161,17279650,00%840,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 548578,17440616,67%343,64
Type 91 Heavy3411,33270616,67%1390,00
S35 CA5422,33421650,00%743,41
T-34 shielded 5559,83586666,67%1647,10
T-29 3330,67427650,00%1105,31
Valentine II 4289,33551650,00%906,82
Leox 91152,33460616,67%596,61
T-345332,00259520,00%639,67
Cruiser Mk. III3113,20202520,00%313,41
Type 71101652,60860580,00%1288,65
BZ-75101326,60854580,00%874,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3261,60256520,00%752,45
M-V-Y101092,60884580,00%725,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91541,60745560,00%1421,83
Kampfpanzer 67101851,201036580,00%1340,25
Lorraine 50 t 9601,80551540,00%281,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2469,40484520,00%2406,96
M-IV-Y 81304,00915560,00%1572,06
Tiger 131 6835,20896580,00%1433,31
KV-220-2 5479,80576540,00%694,75
Charioteer Nomad 81095,20794580,00%997,62
Turán III prototípus 5841,20846580,00%3054,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,75322475,00%900,00
Renault Otsu159,75219475,00%268,87
Rinoceronte10998,50540425,00%399,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31048,25756450,00%5449,94
M7 Priest398,75130425,00%0,00
Valentine3986,50800475,00%7143,14
CS-63101240,50662450,00%755,13
Covenanter5273,75303425,00%643,49
BZ-587380,0025440,00%167,60
XM551 Sheridan10661,50536450,00%525,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10329,75398425,00%48,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5468,2533940,00%883,36
Windhund 8749,00614475,00%787,53
Toro 91176,7541640,00%695,53
FV226 Contradictious 8565,50638450,00%354,96
Kolohousenka1432,00522366,67%2965,59
4TP1104,67278333,33%292,82
Renault NC-31191,674873100,00%502,71
Renault UE 57354,67140333,33%0,00
56TP 8722,338333100,00%710,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6787,67794366,67%2903,50
Type 63 81311,33768366,67%1374,89
Valiant 5594,67775366,67%1510,43
DZT-159 9567,00468333,33%169,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2528,50684250,00%5061,62
Vz. 55102080,0011512100,00%1589,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6277,005062100,00%415,39
NC 70 Błyskawica101038,5036820,00%499,24
Renault FT AC229,0013720,00%0,00
Jade Coil 8649,5026120,00%268,45
K-91-PT 9688,0029820,00%286,87
KV-1SA 5392,50580250,00%579,73
AMR 35 2652,50735250,00%5553,65
CS-52 LIS 81343,0045420,00%1306,44
Panzer 58 Mutz 8475,5029520,00%266,94
Rambo 91778,501111250,00%1925,21
Fiat 3000170,004051100,00%356,52
MS-1155,004010,00%27,57
Ikv 1035194,0028410,00%171,44
O-I Experimental5560,0031410,00%744,04
GSOR the TANK 91019,009241100,00%1058,61
FV230 Canopener100,0029310,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71283,0063510,00%1771,05
SU-2-122 5829,0044010,00%1824,23
T-832 8240,0015010,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 41382,0013731100,00%4653,06
Tetrarch 2187,003781100,00%916,70
A46 6102,0020010,00%4,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82252,0085410,00%3070,92
Chrysler K 8826,0010531100,00%911,92
Chi-Go 7286,0024210,00%49,76
Fantôme 9748,0020310,00%357,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-20
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2025-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-02
Left: 2024-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-05
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-27
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-13
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2020-02-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-11-03