DSY_Absolute_Zero

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18236024107
Ø Tier8,370,008,428,78
Victories963152,81%00,00%1250,00%6056,07%
Defeats833845,72%00,00%1250,00%4441,12%
Draws2671,46%00,00%00,00%32,80%
Battles survived661736,29%00,00%1041,67%4138,32%
Tanks destroyed196051,0800,00361,501451,36
Destruction ratio1,690,002,572,20
Tanks spotted148410,8100,0080,33550,51
Damage dealt1.960,330,002.605,042.541,27
Capture points93400,5100,00130,54930,87
Defense points101890,5600,0000,0040,04
Experience662,110,00632,96671,18
WN71441,990,001697,821656,14
WN82131,720,002742,412733,56
Total
Battles18236
Ø Tier8,37
Victories963152,81%
Defeats833845,72%
Draws2671,46%
Battles survived661736,29%
Tanks destroyed196051,08
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted148410,81
Damage dealt1.960,33
Capture points93400,51
Defense points101890,56
Experience662,11
WN71441,99
WN82131,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,42
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed361,50
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted80,33
Damage dealt2.605,04
Capture points130,54
Defense points00,00
Experience632,96
WN71697,82
WN82742,41
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier8,78
Victories6056,07%
Defeats4441,12%
Draws32,80%
Battles survived4138,32%
Tanks destroyed1451,36
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted550,51
Damage dealt2.541,27
Capture points930,87
Defense points40,04
Experience671,18
WN71656,14
WN82733,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories22648,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23049,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17537,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.767,240,000,000,00
Capture points4270,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5571,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories22648,60%
Defeats23049,46%
Draws91,94%
Battles survived17537,63%
Tanks destroyed4170,90
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted3800,82
Damage dealt2.767,24
Capture points4270,92
Defense points5571,20
Experience741,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience277,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt847,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,42
Experience277,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience325,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points317,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience267,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.349,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points317,75
Experience267,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2304000
Victories104545,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121952,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94541,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16150,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20890,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,740,000,000,00
Capture points30591,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80703,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles2304
Victories104545,36%
Defeats121952,91%
Draws401,74%
Battles survived94541,02%
Tanks destroyed16150,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted20890,91
Damage dealt1.663,74
Capture points30591,33
Defense points80703,50
Experience568,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1273000
Victories65051,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61448,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50839,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11400,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10490,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.766,430,000,000,00
Capture points7610,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16581,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience745,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1273
Victories65051,06%
Defeats61448,23%
Draws90,71%
Battles survived50839,91%
Tanks destroyed11400,90
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted10490,82
Damage dealt2.766,43
Capture points7610,60
Defense points16581,30
Experience745,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102798,43629159452,51%2452,70
FV4005 Stage II102837,0368791956,15%2591,64
SU-100Y 6735,9244389752,17%1290,50
Schwarzpanzer 58 81019,8457081251,48%1412,70
IS-381197,4560175551,39%1414,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81253,1749871246,91%1247,09
Object 277102600,8171966050,61%2448,99
IS-7102414,6264863150,40%2230,06
T-34-856427,0533848850,20%732,61
IS7738,3153845248,01%907,13
Object 705A102695,8375842653,52%2492,23
Leopard 1103127,2784838254,45%2796,93
114 SP2 103212,8676836451,37%2742,67
T-1091369,6657536348,21%1239,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82193,39107031762,46%3412,16
Hirschkäfer113676,4784531651,58%2869,25
AMX 50 B103041,8682030947,25%2638,58
Char Futur 4 92856,4298529062,07%3275,14
Rinoceronte102850,4086025952,90%2596,47
DBV-152 103817,5375725655,47%3176,25
T-1506764,7947925645,70%1314,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82189,0585622256,76%2834,80
Kranvagn103130,7994521752,07%3057,30
KV-15339,0532419548,21%557,08
Churchill I5313,1637316750,90%514,48
Strv S1 82122,3868216558,79%2759,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert113193,3671615453,25%2588,02
121B 102768,3088015160,26%2729,44
Object 780 103549,56106014961,07%3375,40
Taschenratte113807,00113914450,00%2550,98
Nashorn6452,5034413440,30%544,02
T-345209,5729012755,12%454,19
Cruiser Mk. I1107,1018712452,42%431,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103449,02102612458,06%2718,47
Super Conqueror103166,56100612066,67%3261,55
Sturer Emil7606,7347811850,00%721,10
ISU-152K 82064,9781311559,13%2804,48
AMX M4 mle. 54103396,9881910757,94%3196,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91774,4569710349,51%1554,49
AE Phase I 92454,0198410255,88%2701,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6647,384139658,33%1058,00
KV-37572,623569252,17%597,87
FV4004 Conway92535,129049053,33%2672,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102838,787359055,56%2414,21
T110E3102874,758098958,43%2464,73
KV-481026,865588455,95%1160,56
NC 70 Błyskawica102737,377248362,65%2479,57
Churchill VII6339,263198242,68%374,32
E 7592865,1310738263,41%3429,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82161,997558262,20%3189,72
Škoda T 56 82384,7410908260,98%3157,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,931587640,79%13,89
HWK 30 8830,894367445,95%1409,24
T-34-85M 6771,894267241,67%1136,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481953,4410377170,42%2589,27
Matilda4137,322536848,53%185,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81576,318456762,69%2009,86
SFAC 105 82280,006996759,70%2433,40
KV-137206,624286648,48%127,61
E 75 TS 82246,957866656,06%3265,83
SDP 58 Kilana82157,548876541,54%2606,29
T3092478,058726347,62%2279,47
IS-M81217,385066346,03%1272,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,553036238,71%658,61
FV201 (A45) 7800,324666043,33%992,80
AMX 67 Imbattable113739,288875855,17%3082,35
Type 71102971,599985653,57%2323,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6692265,988785556,36%2300,82
StuG III Ausf. G5567,523505450,00%1237,03
T110E4103670,088065356,60%3230,32
Lansen C 82103,0811105265,38%3264,85
Kunze Panzer 92768,069695160,78%3225,27
T9592625,7410855070,00%2561,50
Jagdpanzer IV6784,433564940,82%1260,76
T-505148,633034946,94%309,50
T-46389,332194860,42%300,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92471,239934858,33%2521,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,322054463,64%711,77
Charioteer81850,079264463,64%2657,97
T34 B 81619,057284463,64%2237,43
T-284108,351624351,16%157,93
Cromwell B 6890,765054261,90%1846,26
T3282093,6510914057,50%3038,52
122 TM 82179,359834067,50%3117,20
STK-2113278,959043759,46%2260,24
Leichttraktor1203,864093655,56%1156,95
Maus103405,7711813568,57%2958,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192556,529763351,52%2889,54
P.43 bis6739,754783268,75%1534,97
T26E5 8727,477123256,25%798,08
T2882141,2611123164,52%3033,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81691,426303151,61%2535,63
Emil II92789,8710903053,33%2914,55
Caernarvon Action X 81633,976093040,00%2004,65
AMX 30 B102454,646792853,57%2162,50
Super Hellcat 71377,614912835,71%2049,97
VK 100.01 (P)81925,2210772762,96%2665,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 8432,443192733,33%237,44
Type T-345783,274512638,46%2883,42
Cobra 92079,007842646,15%1751,31
T-34-3 81780,808822568,00%2304,26
Marder 38T4396,794302454,17%977,09
M10391584,048492360,87%1626,30
Ho-Ri 282530,9510532259,09%3338,96
BZ-58-2 92674,239452250,00%2670,03
IS-3A 82336,0910692268,18%3282,14
Grant4383,522872142,86%1244,96
SDP 57 Gowika71720,338762152,38%2443,26
T28 Prototype82242,5211002171,43%3027,96
UDES 03 Alt 3 92756,489162176,19%2827,31
Sherman III5308,502302030,00%617,33
Emil I82112,3911381861,11%2836,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza92036,009511758,82%2226,23
SDP 44 Burza61021,126361758,82%1811,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8503,713261752,94%405,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103504,248141758,82%3303,31
Type 586607,814411656,25%1129,71
SU-76M454,071261520,00%3,71
MTLS-1G14 3367,803781540,00%1382,90
ELC EVEN 90 81043,877321540,00%2119,08
T-62A102506,369921457,14%2632,63
Wespe3162,922501353,85%500,99
KV-1S6652,854781346,15%1331,80
Bofors Tornvagn 82014,3810131361,54%2452,95
Gonsalo 82684,7712341353,85%3231,70
SU-85B4140,921041216,67%82,34
M3 Lee4152,452241145,45%308,97
AT-12150,002781163,64%583,45
VK 72.01 (K) 103940,2710481154,55%3699,89
T3 HMC247,60871020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2172,00225944,44%596,10
Valentine3160,63171837,50%347,88
Object 252U 81902,631015862,50%2261,21
Saryuda 93096,25719850,00%3197,51
M15/423465,14429771,43%2057,45
VK 30.01 (H)5473,14528771,43%1156,35
Ho-Ri 3103022,14676728,57%1761,54
KV-261078,14559728,57%2162,01
Panther/M10 7218,71478771,43%299,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82171,00961757,14%2911,06
Turán III prototípus 5524,14377742,86%1327,40
Panzerjäger I286,33191633,33%70,60
M2 Medium Tank321,33189666,67%234,97
T56 GMC3181,00162633,33%380,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,17148650,00%154,46
M54 Renegade 82600,001224666,67%3132,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,606250,00%142,61
B14925,20427560,00%3277,23
Pz.Kpfw. II254,40152520,00%0,39
T-26238,60139540,00%0,00
Marder II393,60215560,00%191,32
Object 777 Version II 92746,801341580,00%3459,09
Tetrarch 224,40114580,00%261,00
Fantôme 91914,401089580,00%1974,86
K-91-PT 92343,25828450,00%2325,93
SU-130PM 83047,75964450,00%3873,84
Light Mk. VIC 2155,25326475,00%905,20
T-54 first prototype 81857,00891475,00%3003,97
StuG IV 5599,2527440,00%1190,00
Strv fm/211151,67178333,33%616,66
Renault Otsu1142,6715430,00%448,19
MS-1152,67220333,33%19,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,0011130,00%637,36
TOG II* 6382,33584366,67%633,91
E 25 71319,001015366,67%2158,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6663,00600366,67%1072,70
M10 RBFM 5825,6729630,00%1651,24
Kolohousenka123,501522100,00%261,00
Renault FT14,0077250,00%84,37
T2 Medium Tank272,502792100,00%384,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 80,0020520,00%0,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 668,5016820,00%0,00
T-127 3259,00230250,00%941,43
T14 50,008410,00%0,00
Type 62 7200,007510,00%105,45
Strv m/382318,004931100,00%1864,12
T1 Cunningham10,002341100,00%261,00
M14/412610,005791100,00%3938,87
P26/404265,0015110,00%538,27
105 leFH18B2 5683,005191100,00%1423,37
BDR G1 B5127,002181100,00%261,00
Lorraine 50 t 91554,0010471100,00%1284,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 286,008210,00%53,90
M-IV-Y 82155,0011881100,00%3471,13
T-116 31014,009571100,00%10050,14
MKA 2671,0012321100,00%3806,26
T-29 3127,007110,00%155,87
T77 81790,007341100,00%2442,43
L-60 234,003001100,00%261,00
Löwe 83277,0017881100,00%6065,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,004971100,00%261,00
Dicker Max 60,002810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51618,009981100,00%8275,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71207,0056610,00%1660,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-02-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-21
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2024-10-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-02-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-03
Left: 2023-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-19
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2022-05-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2022-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2022-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-11
Left: 2022-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2022-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-05
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2021-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-01
Left: 2021-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2021-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-02
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-31
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-13
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-07-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-15
Left: 2020-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-31
Left: 2020-08-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-11
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-18
Left: 2018-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2018-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-14
Left: 2016-11-16