Firestone_Frank

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24602104857
Ø Tier7,238,809,108,93
Victories1245750,63%770,00%3164,58%3663,16%
Defeats1177947,88%330,00%1633,33%2035,09%
Draws3661,49%00,00%12,08%11,75%
Battles survived699228,42%440,00%1837,50%2136,84%
Tanks destroyed208500,85111,10450,94560,98
Destruction ratio1,181,831,501,56
Tanks spotted242330,9950,50170,35220,39
Damage dealt1.009,041.727,601.497,831.489,28
Capture points253561,03454,501212,521212,12
Defense points104830,4300,00911,90911,60
Experience510,92616,20568,35560,40
WN71074,101368,061334,661335,55
WN81322,061852,351476,701576,37
Total
Battles24602
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1245750,63%
Defeats1177947,88%
Draws3661,49%
Battles survived699228,42%
Tanks destroyed208500,85
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted242330,99
Damage dealt1.009,04
Capture points253561,03
Defense points104830,43
Experience510,92
WN71074,10
WN81322,06
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,80
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.727,60
Capture points454,50
Defense points00,00
Experience616,20
WN71368,06
WN81852,35
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,10
Victories3164,58%
Defeats1633,33%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed450,94
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted170,35
Damage dealt1.497,83
Capture points1212,52
Defense points911,90
Experience568,35
WN71334,66
WN81476,70
Past 30 days
Battles57
Ø Tier8,93
Victories3663,16%
Defeats2035,09%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed560,98
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted220,39
Damage dealt1.489,28
Capture points1212,12
Defense points911,60
Experience560,40
WN71335,55
WN81576,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories11146,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12151,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7531,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.661,590,000,000,00
Capture points1600,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience553,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories11146,84%
Defeats12151,05%
Draws52,11%
Battles survived7531,65%
Tanks destroyed1680,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1780,75
Damage dealt1.661,59
Capture points1600,68
Defense points2060,87
Experience553,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2013000
Victories98248,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92345,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1085,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76337,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14750,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17510,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,590,000,000,00
Capture points22251,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points36501,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience454,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles2013
Victories98248,78%
Defeats92345,85%
Draws1085,37%
Battles survived76337,90%
Tanks destroyed14750,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted17510,87
Damage dealt843,59
Capture points22251,11
Defense points36501,81
Experience454,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles794000
Victories44956,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33842,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25331,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9931,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,430,000,000,00
Capture points2880,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10081,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience686,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles794
Victories44956,55%
Defeats33842,57%
Draws70,88%
Battles survived25331,86%
Tanks destroyed5910,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted9931,25
Damage dealt1.774,43
Capture points2880,36
Defense points10081,27
Experience686,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6448,4835090849,67%775,03
VK 75.01 (K) 81385,4571983353,06%1768,92
IS7734,8639676147,44%922,24
ELC EVEN 90 8853,4363073151,71%1830,23
KV-26867,4548870854,38%1647,32
IS-38862,5944363147,54%866,31
FV215b (183) 101817,1551459451,52%1350,00
VK 72.01 (K) 102383,8668658553,68%1738,69
KV-856501,8535457550,26%712,55
Object 25791218,6550348352,80%1217,56
59-166428,6636945147,89%1227,57
M446671,1340944049,77%1113,84
Škoda T 256840,4256638456,25%1965,02
UDES 0381124,3244937352,28%1222,58
Object 705A102051,7572636854,35%1827,68
KV-37717,0540230951,78%883,41
IS-M81346,6164930951,46%1809,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6493,2128929046,90%778,56
Strv 103B101921,6056928349,47%1386,76
122 TM 81434,5977527750,90%1790,79
Object 274a 81378,3580327550,18%1943,68
AE Phase I 91724,6771927154,98%1844,13
KV-15293,8530127045,19%407,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII101874,0258126146,36%1387,88
T-1506532,0040925752,92%827,42
S-517800,5041825650,78%989,97
Ikv 1035347,3428324849,60%768,34
Comet7623,7340924850,00%949,83
T3091774,9859224745,34%1627,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7667,7635123350,64%860,43
KV-481157,4859222947,60%1252,22
IS-7101734,1467022552,89%1469,86
FV215b 101723,0860922040,91%1237,73
M415295,3724221546,51%305,84
LT vz. 383189,4220921449,53%735,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81249,1258420843,27%1505,39
STG Guard 81331,0472220654,37%1774,48
P.43 bis6664,6439020049,50%1243,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191385,1962119146,07%1326,60
Centurion Action X101728,1458119048,42%1385,12
Crusader6241,6627918749,73%563,30
T28 Concept 71027,7364318654,30%1553,49
Sav m/434163,1418318345,36%242,71
Panhard EBR 10510797,3347618242,86%719,48
T14 5903,0274317058,82%2196,19
KV-1S6438,2741516451,83%715,10
SU-14-281324,5655616355,21%1759,81
T-284133,3918116149,69%231,84
Strv 103-091414,7549716141,61%1086,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81440,0177216049,38%1789,29
SU-100Y 61075,2562815750,96%2108,51
T-34-85M 61055,7663915362,09%2118,83
Type T-345350,6527615248,03%854,75
Maus102019,6662515250,66%1533,49
Covenanter5127,1819014747,62%224,71
25TP KSUST II5346,5630914050,00%761,40
Centurion Mk. I8829,6355713448,51%921,68
TVP T 50/51101812,7864112546,40%1625,84
40TP Habicha6712,7441111749,57%1498,05
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6964,7460511750,43%1919,56
MTLS-1G14 3298,0830811745,30%1305,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,1831811549,57%1176,56
G.W. Tiger (P)8985,9057011554,78%1259,23
T-1091186,2556810945,87%1003,62
Škoda T 245268,1625810555,24%639,62
SU-15271074,2758210362,14%1748,36
T110E4101897,8659110356,31%1460,19
P.435325,7028210243,14%740,79
Object 70591609,6773310157,43%1705,92
FV230 Canopener101801,7889110149,50%1324,58
T-34-856945,8553510059,00%2173,96
T82 HMC4207,601719950,51%539,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101788,496089845,92%1178,82
M5A1 Stuart4323,782969754,64%1239,70
Object 277101854,555669738,14%1420,70
TOG II* 61019,415939753,61%1978,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,142569557,89%950,83
212A9935,055189147,25%784,84
LHMTV8753,626038754,02%1421,62
Manticore101156,646868654,65%1467,70
T57 Heavy101925,837528155,56%1544,09
M56 Scorpion 71119,005457842,31%1611,10
Ferdinand81242,956307639,47%1149,06
WZ-111-1G FT81417,755427652,63%1819,09
Sherman VC Firefly 6902,326407659,21%1854,90
113 Beijing Opera 101858,667507661,84%1522,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481481,907647255,56%1856,51
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6953,287067159,15%2291,53
VK 100.01 (P)81305,816767055,71%1580,34
M3 Stuart3203,432546952,17%815,56
M127886,994836949,28%1136,26
Panhard AMD 178B6687,845086947,83%2669,02
Super Conqueror102028,947076758,21%1576,52
M10 RBFM 5771,484606552,31%1629,01
14TP4166,312126442,19%419,04
Type 4 Heavy91846,306876459,38%1920,38
StuG IV 5462,922936453,13%1213,30
ST vz. 394183,602086250,00%437,29
Tiger (P)71006,926706259,68%1606,84
T-5491402,347116144,26%1447,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68448,674716048,33%650,67
M15/423256,972305839,66%656,06
T-46379,291235635,71%63,62
Emil II91278,276565545,45%1032,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91091,426275541,82%826,01
Jagdtiger91468,117395549,09%1188,15
CS-5991132,257145545,45%949,43
GSR 3301 Setter7367,874435549,09%708,05
Type 64 6770,096365545,45%2202,59
T26E5 Patriot 81174,677545457,41%1443,67
Hummel6772,094435345,28%1185,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5491,153105352,83%1282,17
Panhard EBR 909910,656915261,54%1449,55
Ikv 723204,751805150,98%502,97
Tortoise91314,598175164,71%1056,21
CS-63101654,747365054,00%1432,37
O-I6983,785655046,00%1718,47
VK 30.01 (P)6800,085935056,00%1468,14
AT 158998,435724944,90%857,74
AMX 50 10081329,816284746,81%1614,60
114 SP2 101768,966294753,19%1101,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4386,523374647,83%1665,71
10TP3141,511884540,00%335,90
G.W. Panther7844,645104553,33%1076,85
Hotchkiss EBR7539,825024548,89%1141,97
Obsidian 81247,207474551,11%1715,32
T-345611,123344351,16%1735,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101721,286674341,86%1359,87
Mäuschen91714,197334257,14%1700,04
IS-2-II81142,515664160,98%1517,98
SU-122-44 7682,324094160,98%907,82
Emil I81041,606734045,00%1037,18
Škoda T 5091226,536894045,00%976,49
P26/404267,792653951,28%634,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007830,455733871,05%1381,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2155,731823737,84%648,88
Jagdpanther II8873,923903729,73%599,57
TVP VTU Koncept8868,436563548,57%1193,68
T 55A 91565,007113551,43%1616,48
T28 Prototype81121,886323444,12%1045,15
AMX 404481,033843243,75%2174,42
IS-2 shielded 71301,538203265,63%2084,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3463,433793053,33%2582,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6782,234983053,33%1247,10
T-448967,386542944,83%1231,16
Object 430U101741,557132944,83%1260,54
T-29 3260,242532951,72%908,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6852,185532853,57%1759,23
45TP Habicha71300,797352846,43%1813,05
AMX ELC bis5505,043442846,43%1672,25
O-Ho81801,486412755,56%2238,14
Grille5662,073642759,26%1882,94
Lorraine 50 t 91665,077612740,74%1393,98
IS-6 B 81279,336092744,44%1290,41
T-50-2 6660,736122653,85%2324,46
Valiant 5779,157922642,31%2063,50
T-26291,161232552,00%299,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu61164,368622564,00%2298,46
A46 6386,804382552,00%1241,91
Stridsyxa 81907,839762466,67%2588,86
T25/27889,705682347,83%1130,16
FV201 (A45) 71249,837592356,52%2024,76
Char Futur 4 91282,096872352,17%1073,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871049,777132250,00%1399,42
Cruiser Mk. IV484,951362245,45%48,79
FV217 Badger101880,956882245,45%1257,01
M18 Hellcat6735,324811931,58%1183,52
T-45 2430,536401963,16%2593,82
T2071147,948641866,67%2028,44
FV4025 Contriver111868,839201866,67%1141,39
Type 578877,766671752,94%879,51
Lorraine 40 t 81127,356851747,06%1274,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6667,814351650,00%1933,27
Kranvagn101775,277341546,67%1249,87
SU-76M4560,804001566,67%2144,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro6432,402821520,00%426,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2276,544961361,54%2025,06
M46 Patton KR 81237,628071361,54%1739,24
Excalibur 61134,626361376,92%2375,55
M4A3E8 Fury 6718,004251241,67%1552,55
ISU-15281515,648681172,73%1759,15
AT 77719,096651154,55%809,45
Stitch 81670,0010261172,73%1918,68
BT-7 artillery 3396,914041145,45%1375,70
T78 6772,734081145,45%987,11
AMX 383340,803031030,00%1130,18
M8A14748,703581030,00%2282,55
M22 Locust 372,601011030,00%12,70
Cruiser Mk. III3183,78235933,33%677,23
G.W. Tiger91224,56539955,56%1169,07
T-116 3272,22318944,44%1072,23
Eclipse 91470,33634977,78%1479,47
M6A2E1 81135,75684862,50%1522,49
AT-12490,00440757,14%3254,17
GSOR the TANK 91042,00575757,14%884,66
Cromwell B 6637,86769785,71%1252,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 71745,43996785,71%3325,93
T1 Cunningham183,83263666,67%484,31
M4A1 Sherman5829,50674650,00%2789,81
FV229 Contender91389,00645616,67%947,60
T26E5 8875,50410633,33%691,31
LT vz. 35252,20172560,00%176,91
Renault FT1449,80367540,00%3559,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,40151540,00%4,38
Leichttraktor1155,20397540,00%644,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505469,60372560,00%989,40
Tetrarch 2179,60228560,00%918,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 8664,20451540,00%477,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,25147450,00%572,35
M14/412135,00206450,00%343,49
4TP1185,75281450,00%945,38
Pvlvv fm/422115,00223475,00%491,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2247,25472450,00%1267,23
Churchill VII6882,00499425,00%1368,51
StuG III Ausf. B4662,25318450,00%1989,12
FV224 Chopper72184,251134425,00%3837,49
FV227 Conceiver81643,50857450,00%1988,53
AMR 35 2497,50553475,00%3387,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4604,50580475,00%2257,28
T2 Light Tank 2131,25178450,00%460,01
FCM 2C 3475,25462450,00%1388,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8882,50910475,00%1066,90
Super Hellcat 7953,75585450,00%1293,01
Chaffee Camouflaged 5441,00621475,00%1257,02
Chi-To SP71812,6712923100,00%2582,99
Pz.Kpfw. I290,00271333,33%132,71
Object 140101126,67571333,33%667,59
T6 Medium41393,6710263100,00%5562,56
SU-130PM 81869,3311113100,00%2270,56
Fantôme 91703,00591366,67%1776,05
Kolohousenka167,00124250,00%148,08
Strv fm/211190,50291250,00%909,58
Chi-Ni254,002342100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311183,00198250,00%856,61
M2 Light2234,50545250,00%1059,06
Panzerwagen 39 3333,503752100,00%1330,84
M10 Wolverine51098,00657250,00%3673,17
T23E3 7705,50368250,00%876,75
Gabler’s Destroyer 5341,00402250,00%774,47
Bisonte C45 81877,00971250,00%1759,29
Lansen C 81476,0027420,00%1264,02
Fiat 30001210,003481100,00%1235,29
Renault Otsu124,002941100,00%261,00
7TP258,001451100,00%261,00
MS-11166,003791100,00%1019,23
FCM 362929,007711100,00%8156,07
Black Prince II 71127,007621100,00%1656,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5650,007291100,00%1396,37
Windhund 81602,0011281100,00%1776,17
T3E2 Medium Tank 3853,0010531100,00%4575,98
T-34 with L-11 4246,004971100,00%759,61
Lago M38 31135,0084410,00%5355,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61245,0010141100,00%4981,50
Chrysler K 8760,006971100,00%892,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-24
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-29
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-11
Left: 2017-08-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2022-11-11