GunnerClass62

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2223718192
Ø Tier6,645,006,136,71
Victories1022846,00%00,00%337,50%9247,92%
Defeats1171952,70%1100,00%562,50%9750,52%
Draws2901,30%00,00%00,00%31,56%
Battles survived605627,23%00,00%225,00%4623,96%
Tanks destroyed143760,6500,0040,50930,48
Destruction ratio0,890,000,670,64
Tanks spotted146250,6633,0070,881490,78
Damage dealt621,70345,00427,75553,33
Capture points359811,6200,0000,001140,59
Defense points98500,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience337,83128,00290,38341,17
WN7728,88397,56454,51616,12
WN8678,13388,41452,79599,02
Total
Battles22237
Ø Tier6,64
Victories1022846,00%
Defeats1171952,70%
Draws2901,30%
Battles survived605627,23%
Tanks destroyed143760,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted146250,66
Damage dealt621,70
Capture points359811,62
Defense points98500,44
Experience337,83
WN7728,88
WN8678,13
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier5,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt345,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,00
WN7397,56
WN8388,41
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier6,13
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt427,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,38
WN7454,51
WN8452,79
Past 30 days
Battles192
Ø Tier6,71
Victories9247,92%
Defeats9750,52%
Draws31,56%
Battles survived4623,96%
Tanks destroyed930,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1490,78
Damage dealt553,33
Capture points1140,59
Defense points00,00
Experience341,17
WN7616,12
WN8599,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories7125,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20773,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5820,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2330,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,390,000,000,00
Capture points1580,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience204,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories7125,18%
Defeats20773,40%
Draws41,42%
Battles survived5820,57%
Tanks destroyed450,16
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted2330,83
Damage dealt675,39
Capture points1580,56
Defense points780,28
Experience204,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories6728,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16369,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4820,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,240,000,000,00
Capture points1550,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3001,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience270,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories6728,39%
Defeats16369,07%
Draws62,54%
Battles survived4820,34%
Tanks destroyed750,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1990,84
Damage dealt673,24
Capture points1550,66
Defense points3001,27
Experience270,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories4833,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9666,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3423,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,410,000,000,00
Capture points540,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience227,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories4833,10%
Defeats9666,21%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived3423,45%
Tanks destroyed670,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted890,61
Damage dealt457,41
Capture points540,37
Defense points610,42
Experience227,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1885,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt266,570,000,000,00
Capture points401,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience111,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories29,52%
Defeats1885,71%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed40,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt266,57
Capture points401,90
Defense points110,52
Experience111,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1047,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience248,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt778,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points1047,43
Experience248,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1444000
Victories55138,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87360,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44130,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11340,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,230,000,000,00
Capture points29482,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14100,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience233,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1444
Victories55138,16%
Defeats87360,46%
Draws201,39%
Battles survived44130,54%
Tanks destroyed5910,41
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted11340,79
Damage dealt438,23
Capture points29482,04
Defense points14100,98
Experience233,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,710,000,000,00
Capture points231,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed10,06
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt521,71
Capture points231,35
Defense points00,00
Experience90,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (131)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 8715,34409217045,62%606,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8947,22415135444,68%840,60
ISU-1528867,92410126642,73%728,89
SU-1006576,30328104945,57%913,43
Object 268101250,51384102439,36%679,90
T404368,7728799551,26%926,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505404,2719993046,24%774,73
T-34-856409,5733280650,74%660,64
Object 7049998,0437380439,55%559,19
T1 Heavy5436,5733871048,31%800,60
IS-38786,5443670346,66%734,03
KV-15390,0731865552,52%735,14
SU-85B4280,8622753646,46%612,91
SU-182171,3316343856,62%1120,96
SU-1527505,2029943446,08%516,37
Grille 15101183,5936640340,20%653,49
T328694,0541338945,76%604,85
T297694,2339733849,41%756,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,0625231546,98%534,81
Tiger II8790,1741227846,76%733,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6651,9227727247,06%915,51
AMX M4 mle. 457633,9734625844,19%641,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9973,2041025645,31%619,75
T-109736,6143425146,22%501,08
M1039795,9443523948,95%567,24
Tiger I7632,2338123247,84%652,36
KV-856442,1032423145,45%559,11
Nashorn6469,5727422346,19%627,59
Sturer Emil7545,4633921642,59%536,23
AMX 50 1008735,4337020944,98%636,28
IS-710870,7136120836,06%370,40
IS7512,6538420650,49%532,87
SU-1018676,4435720041,50%561,82
T-1506507,1236719453,61%774,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507504,6025519338,86%401,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101267,7936417236,63%583,50
VK 36.01 (H)6362,2230616348,47%432,50
SU-100M17760,4640315648,08%906,47
VK 30.01 (H)5309,3129815442,86%551,11
BDR G1 B5397,8528713943,88%631,73
MS-11182,7622513851,45%1066,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 8416,9737113540,00%254,58
SU-855278,1021313246,97%449,15
Wespe3194,7413212445,16%564,37
T3 HMC2228,9323912455,65%1086,57
T-437500,9838512249,18%633,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5302,5323112142,98%470,30
Renault Otsu1179,4923911651,72%856,27
Lorraine 39L AM3196,101379047,78%494,27
T1 Cunningham1101,051788146,91%452,41
T-28439,791268150,62%101,83
M66530,303156744,78%628,99
Panzerjäger I2169,941926560,00%654,71
A-20577,461866155,74%165,15
T-345208,933636051,67%426,21
ARL 446347,152506040,00%358,38
Crusader6139,772375648,21%210,79
T14 5344,723754647,83%573,23
B14176,002624548,89%337,16
BT-7494,591804450,00%160,32
Marder 38T4152,132203943,59%159,54
KV-26431,292883836,84%441,16
SU-76M4138,851883333,33%129,56
Renault NC-31179,571313046,67%245,29
T675249,792442860,71%486,54
Renault FT 75 BS2141,67942737,04%608,54
Patton the Tank 9456,884232544,00%216,93
Pz.Kpfw. II214,131312466,67%231,85
SU-263101,91862330,43%15,81
M3 Lee4179,751772050,00%472,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8797,213621947,37%684,93
T-54 first prototype 8531,424861936,84%397,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,561971866,67%351,07
Object 283 9521,174671855,56%377,54
SU-100Y 6241,392181844,44%162,71
VK 45.03 7689,883511643,75%618,32
D2363,732151553,33%104,22
Grille5218,401441540,00%194,17
LT vz. 383165,932181457,14%581,59
LTP 365,541811361,54%231,05
Dicker Max 6318,691871323,08%244,96
Renault FT124,92701233,33%1,05
Pz.Kpfw. I294,002771250,00%276,45
KV-1S6294,752051216,67%258,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5303,423111250,00%630,72
43 M. Toldi III 3109,581691241,67%342,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3352,182011127,27%1090,79
M46 Patton KR 8549,36322119,09%425,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3133,6790933,33%212,11
Black Prince II 7572,33363933,33%463,52
Churchill III 5414,22485977,78%919,39
BT-2246,5786714,29%1,68
D1254,86117757,14%148,91
AT-12122,86211785,71%510,25
T26E5 8930,29387728,57%765,42
Marder II3232,50201650,00%573,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 47483,33104633,33%0,00
T-50-2 6172,67387666,67%422,05
T-127 3194,00344633,33%517,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,80167540,00%400,07
M37458,80129560,00%203,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4127,80114540,00%137,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,00214475,00%318,27
T56 GMC3163,00150450,00%413,41
T-45 2165,25176425,00%608,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 8447,75378450,00%367,56
Leichttraktor148,0083333,33%0,00
T1E6 255,67105333,33%0,00
Panther/M10 7678,00485366,67%1184,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 8386,67361333,33%185,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,508320,00%149,99
Kolohousenka1154,00273250,00%741,43
T-46374,00112250,00%129,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,003812100,00%530,92
M2 Medium Tank3140,00162250,00%368,10
T2 Medium Tank2142,0010020,00%504,81
Ram II 5325,004712100,00%824,94
T7 Combat Car 227,505220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,00219250,00%195,13
Super Hellcat 7242,509220,00%45,67
4TP1110,009110,00%330,34
M5A1 Stuart455,0011710,00%0,00
Renault FT AC20,001910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G310,002381100,00%261,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8547,004021100,00%837,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6455,004001100,00%1122,70
L-60 2129,0020310,00%528,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4400,0032010,00%877,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8688,008761100,00%592,39
M56 Scorpion 7213,0016910,00%0,00
T-34-3 80,0015010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-17