HxrtLocker

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114201757599
Ø Tier7,8110,2910,5110,38
Victories575750,41%952,94%3256,14%32554,26%
Defeats550148,17%635,29%2238,60%26343,91%
Draws1621,42%211,76%35,26%111,84%
Battles survived287025,13%423,53%1526,32%15025,04%
Tanks destroyed91830,80150,88520,914620,77
Destruction ratio1,071,151,241,03
Tanks spotted133951,17191,12731,288531,42
Damage dealt1.171,051.961,412.307,492.108,54
Capture points108170,9500,00520,91650,11
Defense points72710,64714,18711,252750,46
Experience570,38861,65895,79868,59
WN71106,251315,271352,461171,62
WN81363,691938,732087,621640,54
Total
Battles11420
Ø Tier7,81
Victories575750,41%
Defeats550148,17%
Draws1621,42%
Battles survived287025,13%
Tanks destroyed91830,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted133951,17
Damage dealt1.171,05
Capture points108170,95
Defense points72710,64
Experience570,38
WN71106,25
WN81363,69
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,29
Victories952,94%
Defeats635,29%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt1.961,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points714,18
Experience861,65
WN71315,27
WN81938,73
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier10,51
Victories3256,14%
Defeats2238,60%
Draws35,26%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed520,91
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted731,28
Damage dealt2.307,49
Capture points520,91
Defense points711,25
Experience895,79
WN71352,46
WN82087,62
Past 30 days
Battles599
Ø Tier10,38
Victories32554,26%
Defeats26343,91%
Draws111,84%
Battles survived15025,04%
Tanks destroyed4620,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted8531,42
Damage dealt2.108,54
Capture points650,11
Defense points2750,46
Experience868,59
WN71171,62
WN81640,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,190,000,000,00
Capture points431,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points873,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience608,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed110,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted421,56
Damage dealt1.309,19
Capture points431,59
Defense points873,22
Experience608,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted862,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt268,140,000,000,00
Capture points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience243,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1841,86%
Defeats2455,81%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed110,26
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted862,00
Damage dealt268,14
Capture points40,09
Defense points471,09
Experience243,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3741,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4853,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2528,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,300,000,000,00
Capture points870,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3741,57%
Defeats4853,93%
Draws44,49%
Battles survived2528,09%
Tanks destroyed380,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted760,85
Damage dealt653,30
Capture points870,98
Defense points800,90
Experience306,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,620,000,000,00
Capture points1383,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience377,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2354,76%
Defeats1842,86%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1842,86%
Tanks destroyed270,64
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted130,31
Damage dealt597,62
Capture points1383,29
Defense points1002,38
Experience377,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5145,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3833,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.858,820,000,000,00
Capture points1381,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience772,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5145,54%
Defeats6053,57%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived3833,93%
Tanks destroyed660,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted540,48
Damage dealt1.858,82
Capture points1381,23
Defense points790,71
Experience772,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (179)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,4741337250,00%918,19
T-1091349,7154637056,49%1334,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81230,4176533450,00%1562,82
UDES 15/16101816,6675030754,07%1639,60
Object 140101853,2480829654,05%1659,24
KV-856506,6733928750,87%720,24
Vz. 55101999,4879728650,35%1562,47
Centurion Action X102093,1477927548,36%1902,11
Lion 101823,4368925345,45%1520,91
IS7989,5845024754,25%1418,40
Object 268 Version 4101874,6879123953,14%1462,03
IS-381253,3358821853,21%1484,76
DBV-152 102380,5379921856,88%1856,85
BZ-176 81545,0685420047,50%1534,33
BZ-72-1 101809,3471419045,79%1472,59
SU-122-44 7979,5645118847,34%1428,32
T376534,4239718351,91%1557,81
KV-15346,7829717147,95%527,91
T34 81148,5944317048,24%1313,63
Char Futur 4 92015,4892416857,74%2073,55
Executor112417,3785416650,60%1685,97
T1 Heavy5339,6124916544,85%479,27
Object 252U Defender 81340,8847716544,24%1449,40
DZT-159 91973,2291716154,66%1993,30
T-505152,9126915850,63%384,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81348,7787415258,55%1785,48
Object 430U101791,9577114650,00%1433,24
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112612,58100714252,11%1913,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8871,2570214255,63%1668,18
SU-855444,6025413950,36%988,36
AMX 12 t6280,1828213643,38%576,00
Ares 90 C112018,2986213450,75%1421,73
Strv 103B102112,1983112759,06%1745,43
SU-1006744,5939312357,72%1466,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81133,4659111443,86%1176,74
AMX ELC bis5370,0233310249,02%1271,57
FV4202 8741,3638410242,16%722,26
Grille5533,2328310151,49%1277,71
M24 Chaffee5387,203569652,08%1492,94
M3 Lee4120,451529343,01%197,58
T-345261,642358950,56%559,65
Bisonte C45 81312,858338951,69%1507,95
SU-1527647,353458848,86%756,23
AMX 13 757335,152918744,83%485,73
FV230 Canopener102139,858628654,65%1710,62
T-284107,941678545,88%115,68
AMX 404167,992018550,59%509,23
M374268,661448537,65%771,85
T-54 ltwt.9616,753878438,10%668,58
WT auf E 100 Phönix 101891,467338155,56%1257,71
ELC EVEN 90 8601,247668062,50%1300,43
Kunze Panzer 91772,318177851,28%1935,55
VK 30.02 (M)6711,474357753,25%1413,47
CS-63101658,697427448,65%1409,70
TL-1 LPC 8977,246967450,00%1265,56
Strv S1 81084,424637254,17%1155,34
UDES 1691354,067437149,30%1418,48
Kampfpanzer 67101813,078177147,89%1303,48
NC 70 Błyskawica101951,617267045,71%1453,70
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91718,308056643,94%1737,77
Lorraine 39L AM3357,641996448,44%1214,71
T499511,114636445,31%535,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer11946,377056338,10%773,30
GSOR 1008 81177,677116050,00%1195,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81012,045915650,00%1027,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101245,456185343,40%933,41
T-463182,771815250,00%693,34
T-34-856389,732785147,06%571,97
SU-85B4362,142605158,82%1020,91
UDES 14 Alt 581182,886674948,98%1581,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5545,453724957,14%1659,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505506,352674660,87%1218,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101629,806664443,18%1208,78
Hummel6715,673194341,86%955,57
M2 Medium Tank334,581014346,51%56,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101949,378184156,10%1515,30
T57 Heavy102281,518684158,54%1771,78
Leopard 1102005,745773537,14%1271,96
M415378,382223447,06%462,19
Chrysler K 81141,247523348,48%1201,12
E 7591163,166333237,50%881,38
VK 45.03 7777,254243259,38%925,54
Renault UE 573217,501873053,33%610,22
M8A1499,871973063,33%210,34
E 77 91266,637363046,67%1066,98
Marder II3240,141932948,28%658,13
Caliban 81073,488222958,62%1320,39
Vz. 71 Tesák101410,469612864,29%1943,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101916,115082825,00%1089,83
Sturmpanzer II4396,922112556,00%1340,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs453,602232544,00%43,16
T92 8630,045262548,00%1267,35
Somua SAu 404153,921532450,00%241,32
ISU-152K 8964,926122445,83%892,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,611372347,83%85,90
T2 Medium Tank261,261392360,87%226,99
T56 GMC3161,221502347,83%357,94
K-91101851,008572356,52%1446,61
ShPTK-TVP 100 81108,436722347,83%1049,61
KV-26522,955152254,55%856,29
LTTB8247,052702128,57%149,75
D23185,951902035,00%576,47
T1 HMC2100,801482055,00%473,63
Type 71101870,057512045,00%1283,54
Tiger-Maus 91648,058612055,00%1698,60
AMX 38387,531691952,63%137,83
T404105,001971963,16%203,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,561471850,00%397,98
TL-7 91178,126321741,18%834,12
LT-432 8554,065491741,18%795,98
Churchill III 5529,354011735,29%997,45
Renault FT 75 BS2173,191521656,25%1075,14
SU-76M4238,132191668,75%722,13
Panhard EBR 909392,944851631,25%300,16
Caernarvon Action X 8985,446891650,00%1220,24
T1 Cunningham12,67771526,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,071771560,00%180,80
Object 25791296,134881546,67%1078,84
AMBT 8752,135141526,67%565,76
Panther7594,713361435,71%621,38
Panhard EBR 10510747,436141450,00%766,40
M-IV-Y 81489,369641478,57%1671,14
M3 Stuart360,541691346,15%63,34
T-26240,15751323,08%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C369,312191338,46%55,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101086,007341353,85%1284,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91294,317741353,85%1009,29
Super Hellcat 7852,775931338,46%1100,38
Rinoceronte101133,677571266,67%792,31
T-22 medium 101472,338301266,67%1299,92
Ikv 1035299,912191154,55%591,99
Marder 38T4315,362671163,64%818,90
Renault FT AC2322,001971040,00%1298,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,78191955,56%422,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81463,89722933,33%1177,82
B1479,50170837,50%1,50
T-1506291,38283837,50%183,51
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8954,00580825,00%1490,86
Char Mle. 75 9796,75852875,00%1103,88
FV1066 Senlac 8627,25299812,50%767,13
Panzerjäger I2103,00122742,86%165,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559801,14416728,57%487,59
Hotchkiss H35230,002386100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2151,00191666,67%669,65
IS-7102053,50990666,67%1992,60
E 25 71065,17773666,67%1893,36
FV226 Contradictious 81557,33876633,33%1404,79
Kranvagn102319,40877580,00%1716,71
AT-12102,00138540,00%149,22
M5 Stuart4103,80210540,00%24,61
XM57 81440,20576520,00%1060,04
Pz.Kpfw. II268,00188450,00%109,02
Valentine AT4197,25202475,00%566,25
Black Prince II 7762,258654100,00%1041,30
Husarz 8810,00751475,00%780,74
122 TM 81040,75627425,00%787,49
Renault FT10,0055333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2183,00160333,33%756,52
Sav m/434146,33220366,67%383,56
StuG III Ausf. B4186,67134333,33%184,15
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71813,001050366,67%3423,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8848,00448333,33%472,19
Renault Otsu144,5098250,00%71,62
M2 Light20,001562100,00%261,00
Object 277101558,00633250,00%931,59
Škoda T 56 8676,50607250,00%465,04
Toro 91148,00654250,00%760,08
T7 Combat Car 20,00167250,00%111,42
King Tiger (Captured) 71746,5011372100,00%2877,56
Renault NC-31181,004510,00%187,30
Leichttraktor10,001101100,00%261,00
MS-110,003410,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 92022,0012981100,00%1410,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91180,008481100,00%856,77
T1E6 271,001001100,00%324,16
IS-3A Peregrine 8743,009601100,00%706,27
M56 Scorpion 7482,0029110,00%334,67
LTP 3346,003601100,00%2024,56
T-54 first prototype 8520,0010071100,00%657,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-06
Left: 2017-12-25