No_Resp3ct

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3322301838
Ø Tier8,650,0011,009,58
Victories1975859,47%00,00%1477,78%2565,79%
Defeats1299239,11%00,00%316,67%1128,95%
Draws4731,42%00,00%15,56%25,26%
Battles survived1150834,64%00,00%950,00%1744,74%
Tanks destroyed434551,3100,00211,17471,24
Destruction ratio2,000,002,332,24
Tanks spotted454621,3700,00211,17451,18
Damage dealt2.149,280,003.083,172.541,21
Capture points315560,9500,00211,17210,55
Defense points279970,8400,0000,00701,84
Experience883,800,001.219,941.115,13
WN71752,200,001546,971815,34
WN82693,420,002514,783070,84
Total
Battles33223
Ø Tier8,65
Victories1975859,47%
Defeats1299239,11%
Draws4731,42%
Battles survived1150834,64%
Tanks destroyed434551,31
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted454621,37
Damage dealt2.149,28
Capture points315560,95
Defense points279970,84
Experience883,80
WN71752,20
WN82693,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1477,78%
Defeats316,67%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived950,00%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt3.083,17
Capture points211,17
Defense points00,00
Experience1.219,94
WN71546,97
WN82514,78
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,58
Victories2565,79%
Defeats1128,95%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1744,74%
Tanks destroyed471,24
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt2.541,21
Capture points210,55
Defense points701,84
Experience1.115,13
WN71815,34
WN83070,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2475000
Victories171569,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67827,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws823,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103241,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18940,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22250,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.026,740,000,000,00
Capture points18680,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11410,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience961,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles2475
Victories171569,29%
Defeats67827,39%
Draws823,31%
Battles survived103241,70%
Tanks destroyed18940,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted22250,90
Damage dealt2.026,74
Capture points18680,75
Defense points11410,46
Experience961,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,590,000,000,00
Capture points891,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience683,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2141,18%
Tanks destroyed430,84
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted601,18
Damage dealt1.226,59
Capture points891,75
Defense points581,14
Experience683,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt324,200,000,000,00
Capture points323,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience252,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt324,20
Capture points323,20
Defense points00,00
Experience252,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories6035,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,230,000,000,00
Capture points2131,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience360,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories6035,50%
Defeats10461,54%
Draws52,96%
Battles survived3923,08%
Tanks destroyed800,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1090,64
Damage dealt524,23
Capture points2131,26
Defense points990,59
Experience360,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles375000
Victories22961,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14438,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17045,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4461,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,880,000,000,00
Capture points9012,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18094,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience803,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles375
Victories22961,07%
Defeats14438,40%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived17045,33%
Tanks destroyed3420,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted4461,19
Damage dealt1.118,88
Capture points9012,40
Defense points18094,82
Experience803,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2326000
Victories171673,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58825,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100243,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18820,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31711,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.512,960,000,000,00
Capture points34761,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points43321,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience952,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles2326
Victories171673,77%
Defeats58825,28%
Draws220,95%
Battles survived100243,08%
Tanks destroyed18820,81
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted31711,36
Damage dealt1.512,96
Capture points34761,49
Defense points43321,86
Experience952,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3030006
Victories157151,85%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Defeats143547,36%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Draws240,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85228,12%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed24000,7900,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,80
Tanks spotted31161,0300,0000,0020,33
Damage dealt2.117,700,000,003.227,83
Capture points22580,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12770,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience800,480,000,001.239,67
Total
Battles3030
Victories157151,85%
Defeats143547,36%
Draws240,79%
Battles survived85228,12%
Tanks destroyed24000,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted31161,03
Damage dealt2.117,70
Capture points22580,75
Defense points12770,42
Experience800,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt3.227,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.239,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102778,10992138763,52%3260,08
Leopard 1103121,53971126160,59%3559,68
IS-7102476,2090190257,54%2418,49
T-62A102552,1193474056,08%2953,17
IS-4102132,3582771153,59%1868,76
T57 Heavy102762,2189068957,33%2705,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102880,4895767761,45%3408,61
Object 268102815,5581763057,14%2542,39
T34 81294,4872660853,78%1637,10
STB-1102928,9799260561,32%3336,97
E 100103182,9896859862,54%3559,19
AMX 50 B103198,7396458659,22%3446,91
T110E5103052,03105349067,35%3174,31
KV-856899,8168346056,96%1847,56
IS-381775,5397344162,36%2747,00
SU-122-44 71232,9376842961,77%1939,14
Object 261101895,2558840551,11%1973,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103641,85117039168,54%3388,02
IS-6 81861,0198938460,42%2819,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82179,65115137666,49%3424,42
Leopard Prototyp A92206,8592737459,36%2693,97
T-5492029,3189636953,66%2631,36
KV-37580,5942036442,03%563,41
T-54 first prototype 81800,09110735865,36%3309,00
ST-I9859,9758835244,89%579,43
Panhard EBR 105101699,4686733358,56%2633,05
E 50 Ausf. M102536,8786532753,82%2589,02
T-54 ltwt.91662,85102732661,96%3327,21
T-1506433,2835131341,21%501,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81594,23101230160,80%4028,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 8964,2269729446,94%1192,22
E 7592610,50107128463,03%3226,78
T54E191989,8188127556,00%2355,33
T 55A 92581,87114427467,88%3442,90
Object 260 103365,07108427265,44%3478,57
M18 Hellcat61159,0483027066,67%2913,87
121103056,1999426762,55%3541,71
Centurion Action X103024,7899226764,04%3143,96
SU-130PM 82342,51104026762,17%3077,97
ISU-15281665,3976025955,60%1951,50
Object 430U103140,51101324364,61%3340,64
T-100 LT101865,7694324160,58%3154,88
T110E4103153,5693023963,60%2942,13
M53/M5591954,2680023259,48%2452,44
AMX 13 105102351,5988622959,83%3558,28
Object 277103222,69105922663,27%3361,69
Object 70492351,5283622547,56%2226,30
SU-86890,7046822346,64%1236,78
Grille 15102712,9781722162,44%2526,02
212A91409,7952821442,52%1220,13
M48A5 Patton102852,1992021357,28%2963,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82342,53121421072,38%3745,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65103168,13102520262,38%3378,78
T3092851,70103819763,96%3247,03
Conqueror92699,83113519569,74%3526,66
FV215b 103036,1597919564,62%3264,55
SU-85B4557,3555819361,66%1837,66
T6981139,9871218744,39%1486,39
Char Futur 4 92862,64121918475,00%3462,68
KV-48752,9742118247,25%694,79
Object 907 103331,87111518263,74%3441,24
Cromwell B 61223,95104517973,18%3088,83
Löwe 81727,24101416865,48%2538,72
T-127 3306,3749016759,28%1424,61
KV-15310,7928216543,03%418,35
Jagdpanzer E 100103033,0387016163,35%2580,08
M54 Renegade 82452,02123716073,75%3728,85
Vz. 55103704,93114315966,67%3951,06
T-34-3 82023,69109815962,89%3019,00
T-4481229,5980215455,84%1861,33
Object 703 Version II 82133,48110415358,17%3103,40
FCM 50 t 81951,61108515264,47%3347,46
WZ-111 model 5A103540,19111514866,22%3625,15
Super Conqueror103567,74112214865,54%3715,30
ELC EVEN 90 8990,1084714557,93%2467,50
TVP T 50/51102958,9296714263,38%3335,14
T-505107,3627114147,52%167,94
CS-52 LIS 82317,13114614163,83%3674,69
121B 103200,44105914165,25%3275,09
T4991571,4098413859,42%2823,06
FV4005 Stage II102481,5776212955,04%2129,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81257,3877412557,60%2778,06
STA-181801,99100412462,90%3250,44
WZ-1317962,7984712457,26%2284,37
E 75 TS 82031,74107011763,25%3029,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,5849411658,62%1668,38
SU-14-281256,7459811455,26%1544,28
Jagdtiger92702,9899811260,71%3018,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 82296,65115011060,91%3411,33
LT-432 81542,06107610868,52%4244,64
IS71009,6174610657,55%1571,44
Type 6192589,06103410661,32%3652,41
AMX 50 12092315,9590510559,05%2733,11
Type 5 Heavy103551,66115310563,81%3149,39
Maus102632,91103410474,04%2521,02
FV217 Badger103194,43105910270,59%3028,77
T95E6 102545,3393110264,71%2732,72
T3282049,5311219866,33%3595,33
Kranvagn102999,959909563,16%2820,19
SU-54543,193289550,53%1363,00
SU-263192,211439247,83%399,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81919,788939258,70%2413,06
T-284105,201648444,05%92,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage102050,018478172,84%1947,35
Indien-Panzer81678,969767963,29%3068,97
TOG II* 6649,525507950,63%1052,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92448,328847858,97%2617,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81440,749877866,67%3756,41
AMX 50 10081779,919347758,44%2771,08
T2971704,2910767772,73%2902,89
E 5091936,298437655,26%2135,04
WZ-12092475,3310687569,33%3506,66
Lorraine 40 t 82096,6810137564,00%2995,39
Škoda T 5092710,4311587272,22%3764,24
ISU-152K 82109,8410327072,86%2866,06
Tiger I72106,9912486870,59%4231,78
AMX M4 mle. 54103277,7410846860,29%2888,16
T3 HMC2141,031776355,56%533,50
AMX ELC bis5395,414796346,03%1329,32
Bisonte C45 82244,4012356368,25%2948,97
AMX 13 909879,978296170,49%1424,97
M40/M4381352,746346147,54%1644,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82181,1810076165,57%2625,43
Object 43092340,6910295862,07%2778,45
Wespe3318,232215742,11%1030,05
M4461143,956625662,50%2391,25
T1 Cunningham1138,112815547,27%740,09
SU-1527627,154885453,70%766,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81902,1110575453,70%3480,73
Manticore101525,549765462,96%2280,33
M10392158,328985349,06%2327,54
113102220,148405154,90%2058,98
GSOR 1008 82673,1012975078,00%3868,15
T56 GMC3108,941464847,92%175,94
T404220,653324645,65%399,25
M46 Patton92824,4911714573,33%3701,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5704,666694459,09%2410,09
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92348,609714353,49%2282,91
M41 Walker Bulldog81580,5011514276,19%3998,04
SU-182169,681284052,50%1109,30
T-463135,531853855,26%482,18
Marder II3200,842373857,89%579,92
Vercingétorix 92327,2910923860,53%2750,79
M10 Wolverine5337,784143756,76%699,96
AMX 13 57 71492,4310533756,76%3685,36
AE Phase I 92237,2810323672,22%2610,50
VK 75.01 (K) 81996,8311933571,43%3306,25
Caernarvon Action X 82322,6913553582,86%3921,99
DBV-152 102972,389533467,65%2433,33
50TP prototyp 82201,0610553360,61%3006,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102379,708573354,55%1687,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191981,069193363,64%2341,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,722713243,75%81,01
AMX 13 7571185,9410953287,50%3193,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92327,039663246,88%3116,63
M2 Light283,002353158,06%247,64
Leichttraktor182,942213154,84%272,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102633,208923053,33%2212,04
VK 72.01 (K) 103311,6010963066,67%2700,50
Concept 1B 93092,7713243073,33%3157,90
AT-12114,861362951,72%322,49
M75234,933092937,93%610,40
BT-7454,641272835,71%1,40
Strv 103B102568,378562770,37%1930,65
Jagdpanther II81591,657722646,15%1785,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102489,737692653,85%1920,25
T-34-85 Rudy 61428,6911272680,77%3871,63
BT-22122,761632544,00%410,56
TVP VTU Koncept81794,087902540,00%2670,72
T110E3103063,969522560,00%2406,06
VK 30.01 (D)6899,167042548,00%1996,95
Somua SM 82319,4411662560,00%3195,08
Grille5409,712582429,17%615,62
Turán III prototípus 5823,797682462,50%2701,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5582164,7812062360,87%2589,11
O-I6764,276562254,55%1264,28
T92 HMC102054,147442250,00%2210,86
ISU-122S 71672,239912281,82%3107,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II2182,242152147,62%823,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,571812138,10%316,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5921,438172176,19%3435,93
FV227 Conceiver82028,9011452171,43%2918,27
IS-2 71592,869832171,43%2738,28
T2071418,209962065,00%2428,71
M1271068,406732060,00%1679,16
Renault UE 573108,652132040,00%94,30
E 25 71306,957952060,00%2015,85
CS-63103259,3710681968,42%3842,39
Nashorn61023,687551963,16%2190,10
E 77 92334,8910531957,89%2710,21
WZ-111 model 1-492601,729631850,00%2947,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,411721735,29%245,68
AMX 40456,881571752,94%131,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3186,412681741,18%391,82
Škoda T 56 82092,3511431776,47%2308,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5632,196071675,00%2013,21
T1 HMC2189,191681637,50%873,63
M3 Lee4146,812561650,00%352,47
M2 Medium Tank375,752201650,00%98,82
Tiger II81987,5610691681,25%2823,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103517,5610851656,25%3016,74
AMX 38362,941121631,25%0,00
Centurion Mk. I81441,259191656,25%2450,51
M8A1459,001801637,50%0,00
T23E3 71624,3110161656,25%3300,80
Škoda T 40 61187,319091668,75%3566,61
Chimera 82432,3113581675,00%3895,36
T803112652,318641637,50%1574,22
T-26290,001381546,67%251,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5360,603691566,67%1133,51
Chieftain Mk. 6 102846,6011161573,33%2811,86
FV224 Chopper71760,1311871580,00%2829,72
Super Hellcat 71523,478411546,67%2549,00
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113718,3612941478,57%2813,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61219,149561464,29%2970,03
LTP 388,072021450,00%228,12
BDR G1 B5813,236931369,23%1875,90
T7 Combat Car 296,621851323,08%241,60
Fauteur113222,3110821361,54%2211,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,671291250,00%205,36
Churchill VII61438,5810991258,33%3762,78
T-437796,426901258,33%1361,27
KV-26275,502721233,33%161,37
59-Patton 81684,4211221275,00%3578,49
M3 Stuart3239,824611145,45%968,05
Renault NC-311145,822371163,64%823,38
MS-1157,821021136,36%44,76
BZ-75102527,739241154,55%2469,69
M26 Pershing82434,7014191080,00%4663,98
WZ-111 Qilin 102627,209381060,00%2316,31
O-Ni71368,56977955,56%2268,43
Panther II81574,67814944,44%2094,31
M24 Chaffee5856,78742944,44%4064,16
Ashigaru 103837,561085977,78%3517,77
M4A1 Sherman5693,88757887,50%2321,24
AMX 12 t6486,25395812,50%1080,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102713,50968887,50%2062,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103315,131229887,50%2848,24
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103081,25858825,00%2496,31
114 SP2 103182,751141887,50%2687,78
T-34-2G FT71741,43865742,86%2655,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81514,43600728,57%1466,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81716,711126785,71%2661,51
Panzerjäger I228,3382633,33%0,00
WZ-111G FT91488,67841650,00%1157,11
Ho-Ri 3102666,00825650,00%2006,89
T-1092964,331278683,33%3152,19
Lion 103949,831003650,00%3930,38
StuG IV 5536,67509683,33%1556,51
Renault FT 75 BS26,40133560,00%175,97
Panther7348,80248520,00%223,47
T2 Medium Tank292,60158520,00%249,66
M46 Patton KR 82199,201483580,00%4264,34
IS-3A 82795,201225560,00%3464,96
Renault FT136,2568450,00%84,37
Hotchkiss H35283,25140425,00%122,45
D1217,00146475,00%262,35
Type T-345538,25561475,00%1889,07
Object 432U111977,00745450,00%1382,86
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8885,75728450,00%985,63
Object 268 Version V 101685,00562450,00%989,39
T1E6 268,5010640,00%55,01
Serpente 91698,0011884100,00%1514,41
T26E5 81548,25960450,00%2365,98
T-22 medium 102254,25876450,00%1867,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,67207366,67%635,42
VK 30.02 (D)71006,00786366,67%1800,81
Cruiser Mk. III384,33111333,33%127,09
Marder 38T4270,67290333,33%485,12
Spähpanzer SP I C71865,331491366,67%6337,49
FV230 Canopener102708,00740333,33%1776,58
FV201 (A45) 71672,001226366,67%2401,71
KR-1111373,67943366,67%905,89
Kolohousenka1173,504732100,00%984,59
Renault Otsu1137,004272100,00%715,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,0071250,00%81,30
SU-76M499,00210250,00%94,12
Object 780 104136,5016152100,00%4208,85
Lorraine 50 t 91145,50590250,00%818,26
T-29 3217,00274250,00%601,73
SU-100Y 61561,501211250,00%3618,21
T28 Concept 7830,008442100,00%1039,31
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81706,001041250,00%2512,03
SFAC 105 84101,0017372100,00%6203,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102267,0055810,00%1515,78
G.W. E 100102774,0067710,00%2799,31
BZ-79111895,0015121100,00%1227,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2330,006321100,00%1252,07
AMR 35 2297,005361100,00%1340,26
Object 279 early 104863,0014221100,00%4176,67
SDP wz 66 Grom 8635,0021610,00%289,23
KV-5 82901,0018091100,00%5957,25
Sexton I 3866,009091100,00%4039,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,0025010,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51206,0014521100,00%5301,90
King Tiger (Captured) 71554,0011821100,00%2660,59
43 M. Toldi III 346,008110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-22
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2021-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2015-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2014-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2015-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-02-07