OgreProblems

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19880055
Ø Tier7,090,008,008,00
Victories951947,88%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Defeats1012750,94%00,00%360,00%360,00%
Draws2341,18%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Battles survived468223,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed146580,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192240,9700,0091,8091,80
Damage dealt884,910,00507,60507,60
Capture points179740,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points88560,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience587,890,00349,60349,60
WN7934,490,00205,14205,14
WN81125,270,00443,40814,14
Total
Battles19880
Ø Tier7,09
Victories951947,88%
Defeats1012750,94%
Draws2341,18%
Battles survived468223,55%
Tanks destroyed146580,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted192240,97
Damage dealt884,91
Capture points179740,90
Defense points88560,45
Experience587,89
WN7934,49
WN81125,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt507,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,60
WN7205,14
WN8443,40
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt507,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,60
WN7205,14
WN8814,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories4934,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9263,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,670,000,000,00
Capture points300,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1661,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience590,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories4934,03%
Defeats9263,89%
Draws32,08%
Battles survived3020,83%
Tanks destroyed750,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1861,29
Damage dealt1.803,67
Capture points300,21
Defense points1661,15
Experience590,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,600,000,000,00
Capture points320,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1091,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience549,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2742,86%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2031,75%
Tanks destroyed520,83
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted580,92
Damage dealt1.126,60
Capture points320,51
Defense points1091,73
Experience549,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed551,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,220,000,000,00
Capture points1642,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience546,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2545,45%
Defeats2647,27%
Draws47,27%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed551,00
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted410,75
Damage dealt726,22
Capture points1642,98
Defense points100,18
Experience546,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles494000
Victories18136,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30962,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11022,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5851,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,210,000,000,00
Capture points4190,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3820,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience348,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles494
Victories18136,64%
Defeats30962,55%
Draws40,81%
Battles survived11022,27%
Tanks destroyed2720,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5851,18
Damage dealt495,21
Capture points4190,85
Defense points3820,77
Experience348,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4743,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5853,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,020,000,000,00
Capture points450,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5244,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience544,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4743,52%
Defeats5853,70%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived3027,78%
Tanks destroyed670,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1101,02
Damage dealt1.129,02
Capture points450,42
Defense points5244,85
Experience544,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories16436,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28362,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12327,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4130,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,450,000,000,00
Capture points5031,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8411,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience446,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories16436,04%
Defeats28362,20%
Draws81,76%
Battles survived12327,03%
Tanks destroyed2380,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4130,91
Damage dealt818,45
Capture points5031,11
Defense points8411,85
Experience446,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192401232
Victories92347,97%00,00%866,67%1959,38%
Defeats98951,40%00,00%433,33%1340,63%
Draws120,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52527,29%00,00%325,00%928,13%
Tanks destroyed11600,6000,0070,58170,53
Destruction ratio0,830,000,780,74
Tanks spotted17190,8900,0070,58280,88
Damage dealt1.716,740,001.729,581.709,53
Capture points12590,6500,0000,00381,19
Defense points15860,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience765,410,00950,92893,59
Total
Battles1924
Victories92347,97%
Defeats98951,40%
Draws120,62%
Battles survived52527,29%
Tanks destroyed11600,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted17190,89
Damage dealt1.716,74
Capture points12590,65
Defense points15860,82
Experience765,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.729,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience950,92
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted280,88
Damage dealt1.709,53
Capture points381,19
Defense points00,00
Experience893,59
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856560,8841753142,56%802,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81079,2065848740,86%1151,30
T54E191478,2271645048,67%1404,02
T-1091061,8161843242,82%838,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81530,9271339949,12%1770,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91579,2068637849,74%1415,99
FV38059907,0269235448,02%764,50
AMX 13 909782,3663935248,30%1080,81
M18 Hellcat6773,1154934644,51%1502,80
IS-38929,9359930547,21%961,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81058,7460930552,79%1241,74
G.W. Panther7946,7255529646,62%1130,57
T28 Prototype81151,7063429147,77%1216,17
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6726,3169928451,06%1419,40
Dicker Max 6763,9257627452,92%1439,86
T34 81028,1764626249,24%1147,05
E 7591267,2271126050,00%1126,35
Ram II 5433,9249125952,90%1133,43
Tiger (P)7997,7770924751,01%1376,54
Hummel6691,8548923244,40%990,48
BZ-176 81314,8182122249,10%1221,81
T-284396,0337221654,17%1304,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 8961,1372421147,87%1144,42
T3 HMC2242,4237520751,69%1255,47
KV-26781,7562419855,05%1423,04
T207711,1455819641,33%926,96
Tiger II81207,2471219250,52%1438,02
T3091563,4073218853,72%1412,54
Sturer Emil7927,3557818744,92%1349,23
T6981098,8669918751,34%1457,29
M4A1 Sherman5476,6752717956,98%1422,40
AMX 13 757410,0752717544,57%636,65
KV-15321,9428817542,86%479,62
T297979,3171516251,85%1287,05
Tiger I7957,7566416150,93%1324,89
T9591725,7880216149,07%1316,04
T3281007,8969515849,37%1036,21
T71 DA7499,9157615848,73%882,07
Churchill I5416,8644015246,71%768,36
E 100101784,1272815246,05%1317,93
T25/27989,2064915150,99%1482,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6614,6253714143,26%1193,43
IS-3A 81168,0778514149,65%1173,68
IS-7101672,7775113750,36%1291,96
G.W. Tiger91180,7665113647,06%1070,35
FV2078685,7956213445,52%658,75
VK 100.01 (P)81165,0777912947,29%1315,25
Leopard 1101724,8668912642,86%1165,50
M10391202,1663712239,34%863,42
T216182,7242111747,01%290,67
Waffenträger auf E 100101998,6260411744,44%1272,24
IS7695,9759411559,13%977,72
ELC EVEN 90 8646,4558711541,74%1001,17
T14 5531,9963811458,77%1185,11
Chrysler K 81010,5467111241,07%913,34
ARL 446585,9349011142,34%890,26
Churchill Gun Carrier6550,9849110455,77%986,66
T57 Heavy101617,0269510350,49%1252,55
T110E4101313,2364510247,06%788,96
AMX 12 t6309,6844710142,57%586,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7754,0352510149,50%1066,60
VK 30.01 (P)6508,954969950,51%811,41
T-1506847,526979855,10%1772,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8568,395409846,94%901,26
T28 Concept 7975,626599848,98%1324,13
T675262,132879748,45%424,57
Nashorn6767,785379343,01%1449,36
VK 36.01 (H)6544,594879239,13%800,91
Conqueror91048,206149241,30%711,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4588,936938950,56%1551,03
BZ-6891302,756638736,78%952,62
Leo7665,506108656,98%1050,27
T110E5101584,368018653,49%1085,67
M26 Pershing8692,655928344,58%720,73
Leopard Prototyp A91289,905918338,55%917,46
M66714,745998155,56%1140,90
M75264,084028050,00%817,93
Object 140101219,945728026,25%699,40
Grille 15101765,146458050,00%1294,09
Mäuschen91177,677197850,00%895,71
Indien-Panzer8947,306277750,65%1150,80
AMX ELC bis5184,233747452,70%460,60
CS-5381050,267027252,78%1386,80
Churchill III 5536,267017247,22%1100,53
Emil I8980,856577145,07%872,19
M46 Patton91030,607117052,86%883,16
O-I Experimental5625,045586949,28%1221,86
S-517726,936036842,65%779,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,134166847,06%926,98
Object 26391590,906896842,65%1240,90
Emil II91425,197376743,28%1114,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5184,913296755,22%385,74
AMX M4 mle. 457807,526956662,12%1099,57
FV3046613,385026646,97%1027,13
M3 Lee4261,923236546,15%896,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8919,586486550,77%970,60
VK 30.02 (D)7927,566786450,00%1391,48
BDR G1 B5547,384986448,44%1140,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6937,977376353,97%1809,43
O-I6739,485596237,10%1162,03
SU-10181120,666696248,39%1147,63
AMX 50 12091713,057866048,33%1638,75
Churchill VII6426,974446043,33%521,87
VK 20.01 (D)4109,272226040,00%65,52
Grille5505,174135952,54%1106,55
Marder 38T4399,334735858,62%1178,99
AE Phase I 91223,346545839,66%876,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5561,956195761,40%1755,16
CS-5991488,787745453,70%1397,63
StuG IV 5474,474805362,26%1293,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,582865238,46%564,39
Type 4 Heavy91557,637845253,85%1344,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5373,604435251,92%990,34
T-54 first prototype 8847,196275236,54%836,38
Caernarvon8962,967535052,00%980,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5166,983745046,00%340,24
BZ-16681460,828055048,00%1728,11
T1 Heavy5448,184654946,94%773,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191324,127194946,94%1027,21
Maus101524,478094757,45%1131,03
T2881300,556934742,55%1274,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7637,986684753,19%1216,78
T-448894,876144645,65%1028,87
M5A1 Stuart4151,783384544,44%310,16
Bishop5643,645824564,44%1513,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4260,802264542,22%673,55
T404144,801464425,00%105,17
M8A14128,452124434,09%55,88
M5 Stuart4131,743104339,53%103,40
B1497,002534259,52%186,75
AMX 50 10081248,457554250,00%1341,32
TNH 105/100081329,627654245,24%1589,41
Type T-345285,674084254,76%729,73
AMX 65 t8664,055434240,48%493,42
CS-447888,566724153,66%1503,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8727,836854148,78%1083,56
Strv 746498,985054055,00%939,06
UDES 0381374,786844055,00%1508,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91935,539154067,50%2182,70
T56 GMC3122,431524052,50%275,59
M127682,625163930,77%630,71
O-Ho81415,168323852,63%1626,60
AT 77833,427233857,89%1114,27
Crusader6241,353033737,84%424,25
O-Ni71019,547843756,76%1391,59
VK 28.016321,195093754,05%865,26
Black Prince7858,147353658,33%1145,83
T1 Cunningham1177,173323545,71%1092,57
Matilda4131,833043554,29%220,73
Type 95 Heavy4189,113573545,71%461,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,061853537,14%37,02
BT-7472,181313444,12%52,85
Škoda T 256721,185673438,24%1201,49
Object 277101322,626033432,35%752,47
M3 Stuart3144,242443336,36%362,79
CS-63101159,286983250,00%777,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,443753256,25%380,50
Marder II3127,092013243,75%174,05
Škoda T 177568,686953167,74%1274,00
UDES 14 Alt 58968,975713125,81%962,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101697,746133129,03%919,85
T110E3101386,737233060,00%883,12
Achilles6570,905323056,67%970,46
AMX 13 10510895,936073033,33%778,69
T-549914,365812832,14%684,36
T-34-856450,884242638,46%584,58
AMX 404106,352512657,69%295,95
Strv m/425402,843382544,00%900,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,081442548,00%164,22
Sexton II3179,762082532,00%622,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6650,364602548,00%1039,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,003532552,00%275,59
SU-100M171264,287802548,00%1848,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7607,465402466,67%902,03
Super Conqueror101399,795002420,83%688,85
VK 30.01 (H)5122,452652240,91%31,66
Ferdinand8559,274422240,91%298,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2717,329292250,00%2797,72
Cromwell6542,435012138,10%806,46
Type 4 Chi-To6551,524972142,86%893,59
Ikv 1035282,763322152,38%518,16
Vz. 44-171134,677732152,38%1329,91
Challenger7619,675602161,90%757,49
T-46372,751922045,00%79,37
Valentine3731,256502080,00%4404,26
Wespe389,851332030,00%45,81
BT-2241,421191957,89%153,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7707,165841957,89%985,60
4TP1298,843551947,37%1614,62
Panzerjäger I236,26881915,79%0,00
Covenanter5201,163511963,16%612,72
Lago4358,943231844,44%963,52
Type 586602,565491850,00%1082,90
GSR 3301 Setter7287,723491816,67%311,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221,88751735,29%1,29
AT 25481,813831631,25%1045,61
T82 HMC4288,502521625,00%694,63
Pz.Kpfw. II294,871811566,67%372,81
AMX 50 B101524,275861526,67%933,46
T-345460,863401428,57%934,40
D2359,211911457,14%138,02
Sav m/434372,074211435,71%918,36
AT-1273,361071450,00%105,63
M446530,504601442,86%815,30
Kranvagn101006,926961346,15%557,59
Ikv 723279,462871330,77%663,00
T-34-17837,257211258,33%1317,85
14TP4280,753451241,67%914,92
FV230 Canopener101172,928971266,67%743,04
T803111434,257101241,67%689,25
Type 5 Heavy101490,368561163,64%1049,08
SU-855341,103851080,00%776,04
Strv m/40L3273,803201050,00%990,35
B.U.G.I.6528,504581050,00%722,06
Hotchkiss EBR7429,104591030,00%639,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3243,89277944,44%652,04
Leichttraktor132,2275955,56%131,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,78159944,44%33,50
T-26212,78145944,44%33,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,44287944,44%289,44
KV-1SA 5863,22843955,56%2011,16
Pvlvv fm/42297,63163837,50%148,39
MS-1170,88165850,00%216,62
Type 91 Heavy387,13216850,00%131,65
Matilda IV 5127,88231875,00%295,35
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51042,881053875,00%2396,08
Super Hellcat 7451,50524850,00%472,23
A-20580,43190728,57%0,00
T-437608,86605757,14%969,57
Panhard AMD 178B6105,57333742,86%45,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101582,29817757,14%943,14
Strv m/38246,00203650,00%83,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,83171633,33%163,63
SU-76M462,83118650,00%93,83
HWK 128640,67363616,67%845,93
T1E6 2156,17297650,00%592,17
SU-1006486,80372520,00%577,68
K-91-PT 9997,20492520,00%540,06
M2 Light276,75206425,00%51,08
AMX 383140,00285475,00%486,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 697,25506450,00%122,48
Windhund 8733,75605450,00%593,78
TS-54 81398,50956475,00%1428,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 81051,75772475,00%1150,82
121B 101432,00470425,00%759,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I15,6782333,33%1,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,333603100,00%609,24
Cruiser Mk. III315,00113333,33%1,88
BZ-75102424,67752333,33%1511,59
T-34-85M 6611,67525333,33%639,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,0080250,00%89,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,00194250,00%436,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101925,00689250,00%1406,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,503282100,00%485,80
Black Prince II 71022,0048020,00%962,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert112009,50722250,00%1288,11
T7 Combat Car 2249,50385250,00%1320,69
BT-7 artillery 345,50211250,00%115,81
Kolohousenka10,001641100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211386,009181100,00%3222,66
Fiat 30001151,009810,00%497,37
Renault FT1128,003971100,00%810,11
Renault Otsu1129,005321100,00%666,33
Renault NC-3110,001010,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352158,002111100,00%733,29
D1232,003971100,00%261,00
Object 268 Version 4101890,0010231100,00%1196,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5495,008901100,00%1377,80
Object 777 Version II 91292,0041110,00%754,31
Tiger 131 6822,0010381100,00%1410,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6488,008941100,00%1632,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2026-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-25
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-20
Left: 2022-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2023-09-30