Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

PM_Loves_Hoarce

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31110000
Ø Tier7,890,000,000,00
Victories1853459,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1223639,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3401,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1091935,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed427721,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted466431,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.189,910,000,000,00
Capture points207820,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points226450,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience922,550,000,000,00
WN71937,820,000,000,00
WN83141,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles31110
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1853459,58%
Defeats1223639,33%
Draws3401,09%
Battles survived1091935,10%
Tanks destroyed427721,37
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted466431,50
Damage dealt2.189,91
Capture points207820,67
Defense points226450,73
Experience922,55
WN71937,82
WN83141,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1160000
Victories84272,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29225,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57449,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9580,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8250,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.895,510,000,000,00
Capture points9760,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3940,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.027,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1160
Victories84272,59%
Defeats29225,17%
Draws262,24%
Battles survived57449,48%
Tanks destroyed9580,83
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted8250,71
Damage dealt1.895,51
Capture points9760,84
Defense points3940,34
Experience1.027,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories4466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3756,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,790,000,000,00
Capture points370,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience871,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories4466,67%
Defeats2233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3756,06%
Tanks destroyed560,85
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted410,62
Damage dealt1.310,79
Capture points370,56
Defense points120,18
Experience871,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,400,000,000,00
Capture points901,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience447,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived2650,00%
Tanks destroyed300,58
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted240,46
Damage dealt555,40
Capture points901,73
Defense points00,00
Experience447,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt306,940,000,000,00
Capture points741,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience212,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2445,28%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2241,51%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted260,49
Damage dealt306,94
Capture points741,40
Defense points240,45
Experience212,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories9158,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6441,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,320,000,000,00
Capture points2811,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7534,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience771,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories9158,71%
Defeats6441,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7548,39%
Tanks destroyed1090,70
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1190,77
Damage dealt1.212,32
Capture points2811,81
Defense points7534,86
Experience771,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2329000
Victories168872,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62826,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126154,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19580,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20660,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,440,000,000,00
Capture points47482,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43971,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience849,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2329
Victories168872,48%
Defeats62826,96%
Draws130,56%
Battles survived126154,14%
Tanks destroyed19580,84
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted20660,89
Damage dealt1.285,44
Capture points47482,04
Defense points43971,89
Experience849,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2204000
Victories150368,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68030,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95343,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18210,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17220,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.045,900,000,000,00
Capture points19840,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11830,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience976,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles2204
Victories150368,19%
Defeats68030,85%
Draws210,95%
Battles survived95343,24%
Tanks destroyed18210,83
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted17220,78
Damage dealt2.045,90
Capture points19840,90
Defense points11830,54
Experience976,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 B103204,51956149561,40%3386,79
Object 907 103461,731139140761,34%3609,28
IS-7103074,65101398664,30%3176,75
T-1092438,22100072363,21%3113,95
Object 140103206,80104864158,50%3724,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81526,5689961857,93%2312,00
Super Conqueror103738,36114757465,85%4191,82
T-22 medium 102841,8398550559,21%3177,71
T-54 ltwt.91821,3098450058,80%3467,23
T-100 LT101896,4395040863,24%2995,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4713,5876839967,67%2735,23
AMX 50 12091862,0972439051,79%1915,12
IS-4103177,49108838567,01%3144,08
IS-381849,2292736862,77%2633,24
Type 64 61089,4686036260,22%3863,87
FV215b (183) 102989,6286035858,38%2873,18
AMX 50 10081428,0070334448,84%1696,30
FCM 50 t 81843,04101333757,27%2970,43
T-5492635,93107630960,19%3406,97
E 25 71629,41101030961,81%3126,33
Panzer 58 Mutz 81708,11100130958,25%2893,81
ST-I91878,4488028755,05%1953,37
T110E5103596,66108828259,57%3803,01
T-34-3 82240,22113827358,97%3509,56
Object 277103563,99107226866,42%3698,27
59-Patton 82505,35124526857,09%4680,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5614,1864825955,60%2598,61
KV-481433,3869425058,80%1885,21
ARL 446612,5634924647,15%1021,44
KV-26844,9150424457,79%1581,94
E 100103342,16100224361,32%3236,01
KV-8561059,4668022857,89%2108,38
Type 59 82115,31118322461,16%3737,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103342,02105521463,55%3456,71
112 82222,28118620362,56%3567,57
Object 430U103577,65104920159,20%3901,96
FV217 Badger103017,0696619659,18%2974,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 82553,22128119256,77%4665,14
Vz. 55104297,22115719062,11%4201,82
Type 5 Heavy103630,71109817962,01%3428,05
Object 268 Version 4104093,14119817469,54%4396,30
IS-6 82211,27109417266,28%3306,03
AMX 50 Foch92521,8499517153,80%2689,93
G.W. Panther7988,1646716945,56%1259,40
BZ-176 82944,39135816364,42%4043,79
IS71461,9578816262,96%2420,05
Cromwell61205,5295716164,60%3355,30
FV215b 103663,56110616163,35%4426,17
AMX M4 mle. 457895,5847516051,88%1173,30
AMX 13 57 GF 71860,53140616071,25%5713,77
Churchill I5410,6933315950,31%773,82
Type T-345823,5360415649,36%2853,29
T95E6 104117,08121815364,05%4295,35
ARL V396463,5730915244,74%665,86
KV-15553,5441015253,95%1160,30
AMX 50 Foch B103976,84113715261,84%3918,00
Hummel6597,0328415146,36%827,22
KV-5 81969,36110615160,26%2937,82
60TP Lewandowskiego104392,12114414960,40%4427,01
113103935,77115714761,90%4071,37
LTTB81354,46101614259,15%3335,95
T-62A103098,15103914160,99%3741,32
M4A1 Sherman5351,7934413655,15%882,38
M3 Lee4228,7419113632,35%636,02
STA-2 82239,25122013661,76%4126,91
Tortoise92672,76107813556,30%2856,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82528,79116113464,93%3584,37
KV-371133,4964113251,52%1577,75
Leopard 1104319,55114113164,89%4765,72
Strv S1 82498,03106013157,25%3749,63
A-205623,7856313059,23%2754,21
Type 5861160,2388012865,63%3229,11
VK 36.01 (H)61211,9582912762,99%2580,95
FV4202 81984,32110512756,69%3664,45
King Tiger (Captured) 71858,11114312661,11%3479,73
Tiger I71782,84108412365,85%3183,22
Conqueror93076,50122512368,29%3667,64
LT-432 81757,83134712384,55%5016,73
Kranvagn104507,71129612272,13%5261,90
59-1661153,9596212260,66%4446,42
SU-122-44 71852,61105412164,46%3513,99
AMX M4 mle. 5193569,08139512073,33%4433,29
Tiger II81791,0895911961,34%2398,09
VK 75.01 (K) 82648,87121211956,30%3858,87
Caernarvon82071,06112511662,93%3074,30
E 7593087,28117511664,66%3718,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81178,5966611648,28%1251,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81870,68102611455,26%2735,20
A-4471570,6297411353,10%3086,55
TNH T Vz. 5193107,81117711261,61%3919,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5326,4431111251,79%847,47
M48A5 Patton103743,15107111058,18%4307,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 82384,44115910762,62%3856,91
CS-52 LIS 82933,56133410661,32%5061,36
E 5093579,33139510367,96%5376,68
Strv 81 82403,45132910366,02%4876,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 82513,77127610263,73%4490,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5857,2781810156,44%3404,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83277,17147710165,35%5239,72
Matilda4293,1627310054,00%754,28
BDR G1 B5455,3330310043,00%754,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82535,60119210063,00%4117,64
FV201 (A45) 71571,30105210059,00%3197,45
VK 100.01 (P)82652,3912059855,10%4060,08
Sturmpanzer II4264,351939747,42%790,47
Centurion Mk. 7/193378,4912589761,86%5083,63
Grille5474,612589651,04%1027,39
AE Phase I 93464,8612729660,42%4778,29
S35 CA5448,172819346,24%880,73
WZ-111 model 1-493383,2913119073,33%4546,47
AMX AC mle. 4881211,637129050,00%1337,51
T92 81072,2711459068,89%2792,68
STB-1104422,1112758967,42%4815,30
M2 Medium Tank3171,741768947,19%475,46
Leopard Prototyp A93744,3913128864,77%4977,49
HWK 30 81482,4311498865,91%3933,70
Object 252U Defender 82836,8712868660,47%3972,39
T-345451,823778452,38%1248,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4266,383248451,19%1001,93
M46 Patton93324,8812188250,00%4671,12
M10392628,9110588262,20%3308,15
B14252,382488146,91%589,67
M5A1 Stuart4273,083087955,70%1001,07
AMX M4 mle. 54105105,9712927958,23%6168,37
IS-6 B 82784,6712947964,56%4674,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51620,5913517965,82%7149,92
Object 26393718,9112947864,10%4595,04
T2972647,7315007775,32%4745,28
T-1506687,164137753,25%1200,42
Mäuschen93673,7913427768,83%5129,67
Emil II93725,0913717667,11%4583,03
Somua SAu 404294,212537552,00%750,83
T1 Heavy5538,224427342,47%1084,55
Maus104974,7814087276,39%6282,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 82770,4114057058,57%5274,63
M75707,836496950,72%3098,97
T6982665,7511956956,52%4202,68
TS-54 83107,9115086969,57%4766,51
AT 15A 72337,0914496973,91%4723,71
Panther/M10 71979,5812616563,08%5014,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,482296456,25%427,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4292,322756350,79%671,70
LTP 3239,132676241,94%1214,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61240,2011116070,00%5541,93
T-284306,972715950,85%970,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,173175947,46%1221,76
BT-74242,282515855,17%798,92
T1 Cunningham1167,612475756,14%1065,96
M46 Patton KR 82532,5113595764,91%4912,50
Panther II83017,4113585658,93%6346,28
Indien-Panzer82790,9613475474,07%5054,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,791765257,69%335,90
A-436749,876735248,08%1664,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison3358,532845156,86%1534,91
AT 1581472,968765156,86%1663,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104320,9812345064,00%4066,52
VK 30.01 (P)62054,9413294975,51%5447,66
Renault UE 573282,942194847,92%824,33
Patton the Tank 93036,3811314860,42%4835,25
T56 GMC3159,002054744,68%366,90
M53/M5591390,937384650,00%1350,43
M7 Priest3403,243014555,56%1356,87
AMX AC mle. 4671057,647264555,56%1860,04
S-517723,674894355,81%827,32
Marder II3175,701774348,84%406,50
T-127 3278,143924360,47%1163,70
MT-256699,147194252,38%2442,43
Sexton II3212,881834153,66%919,24
IS-271502,769494156,10%2526,66
AT-12481,783784156,10%2490,75
T404564,904374060,00%1796,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5343,632574035,00%653,95
T-262717,056153966,67%5039,79
Covenanter5177,082143834,21%355,76
T3 HMC2172,511993737,84%644,79
T-463142,801903551,43%503,41
105 leFH18B2 5802,326703467,65%1772,29
T2 Medium Tank2199,241803333,33%840,23
SU-85B4591,384043234,38%1535,05
Cruiser Mk. II2376,974043268,75%2244,87
M8A14433,003483240,63%1187,35
SU-100Y 6693,093493246,88%1094,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2362,944453158,06%1961,73
Type 4 Heavy93132,3412062972,41%3728,10
UDES 1693343,5511452955,17%4228,36
SU-10182249,0010912962,07%3238,73
AMX ELC bis5311,904042937,93%876,74
WZ-13171147,619702878,57%2895,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4407,214162871,43%1302,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4441,964452846,43%1542,63
Object 260 104294,0413532774,07%4675,49
M2 Light2815,697622669,23%5438,55
M5 Stuart4344,463982646,15%1029,57
Valentine AT4319,042872657,69%990,09
Durchbruchswagen 24233,152532650,00%519,32
Matilda IV 51821,4213922653,85%6667,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza93169,2811962560,00%3541,58
T54E193456,2811182552,00%4065,88
Marder 38T4788,795472466,67%2832,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3889,9610662466,67%3365,65
Light Mk. VIC 2208,672942462,50%1249,68
T7 Combat Car 2162,502672437,50%621,88
Wespe3525,484072378,26%2315,61
SU-76M4354,652652352,17%1063,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6733,745932356,52%1583,40
Crusader6452,594682254,55%1503,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3294,322782259,09%1040,01
Tiger (P)71994,2311902263,64%3753,54
T14 5668,106222147,62%1395,87
Renault FT1252,192462147,62%1446,16
Type 1 Chi-He4460,905162166,67%1833,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3246,812522142,86%736,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2386,763432161,90%1904,39
T3282210,9511132152,38%3503,49
Renault FT AC2366,522892152,38%1612,63
Churchill III 5633,906252142,86%1300,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2280,353082055,00%1638,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3290,902942070,00%1355,35
M3 Stuart3358,263461952,63%1715,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2264,742371957,89%1334,80
Cruiser Mk. III3488,213751952,63%2482,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2360,322801963,16%2895,47
M4A3E8 Fury 6801,057091963,16%2079,71
AMX 65 t82364,6711881866,67%4136,66
KV-220-2 5774,677411866,67%1841,00
D23338,533471770,59%1730,47
Chi-Ni2225,352601758,82%1153,26
AMX 383178,472351752,94%488,83
VK 30.02 (M)61167,769621776,47%2841,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1458,443781687,50%3132,78
Lorraine 39L AM3350,313131662,50%1282,84
Centurion Mk. I83039,8813861656,25%6765,44
SU-263364,813121668,75%1242,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71524,479121540,00%3097,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2412,273701553,33%2117,26
STA-182069,5710621457,14%2990,35
UDES 14 Alt 583087,9312761457,14%6122,11
LT vz. 352960,8588213100,00%10041,30
BT-22237,232531353,85%1203,44
Škoda T 2561488,7711331384,62%3749,65
AMX 404190,151921315,38%498,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3245,462511353,85%810,33
Panzerjäger I2323,852261330,77%1199,46
Churchill VII6641,236131369,23%1292,18
Birch Gun4574,543781353,85%2516,50
Chi-To SP72613,7514211275,00%4849,40
Renault FT 75 BS2343,272931154,55%2472,33
VK 30.01 (H)5715,915671136,36%1744,68
Loyd Gun Carriage2207,911441127,27%1240,99
Pz.Kpfw. I2378,093821127,27%1722,78
TOG II* 6614,914731145,45%801,49
SU-10061331,509101060,00%2988,12
Ram II 51124,8010471070,00%4666,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3445,11385944,44%1167,01
Churchill Gun Carrier6638,33415933,33%931,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3412,89567966,67%2364,19
M3 Light 3376,89421933,33%1905,54
Excelsior 5361,67277922,22%476,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2531,67693944,44%3312,44
Hotchkiss H352465,63478875,00%3569,74
M10 Wolverine5572,63323825,00%1088,78
Sexton I 3630,25516862,50%2429,14
11082330,291118757,14%3984,75
SU-182304,00254771,43%2469,46
Alecto4527,00410757,14%1551,89
BT-7 artillery 3632,86689757,14%3431,68
T 55A 92679,14953742,86%3083,51
Lago4920,00855666,67%4597,18
T2 Light Tank 2493,33710666,67%3196,90
M22 Locust 3443,50596683,33%2434,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4609,837636100,00%3021,93
Tetrarch 2518,00587666,67%2751,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5988,80746580,00%3226,68
D12484,20523580,00%3938,07
Leichttraktor1415,00372560,00%2538,70
MS-11400,80355580,00%2912,20
LT vz. 383755,508244100,00%4616,94
Renault NC-311467,75488450,00%3704,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2525,75696475,00%3512,67
WZ-111 model 5A103942,75967450,00%3598,88
Object 279 early 102653,75973475,00%1539,35
SU-100M173420,3322243100,00%10461,01
Valentine II 41118,331144366,67%5479,17
T1E6 2548,00695366,67%3258,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3641,008343100,00%4220,99
M10 RBFM 51072,00639333,33%1710,59
Kolohousenka11194,5010312100,00%11297,27
Renault Otsu11054,508722100,00%8837,12
Matilda Black Prince 5565,5034820,00%1315,37
Dicker Max 6465,00403250,00%706,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6838,509732100,00%1702,92
T1 HMC2337,005281100,00%3284,71
Cruiser Mk. I1507,0010961100,00%4753,13
Comet73422,0022231100,00%11168,35
E 50 Ausf. M101947,0058810,00%1083,66
SU-85I 5267,0013810,00%292,79
StuG IV 5880,0041410,00%2348,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2026-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-03
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2024-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2019-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2019-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2020-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-04
Left: 2019-10-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2019-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-26
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-09
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-27
Left: 2015-07-07