Panzer_02

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113750189332
Ø Tier6,466,006,105,89
Victories6001252,76%1100,00%4752,81%17653,01%
Defeats5157945,34%00,00%4146,07%14944,88%
Draws21591,90%00,00%11,12%72,11%
Battles survived4793542,14%1100,00%4348,31%16148,49%
Tanks destroyed1320661,1622,001531,725091,53
Destruction ratio2,010,003,332,98
Tanks spotted1283751,1300,001571,765491,65
Damage dealt940,501.078,001.374,911.151,72
Capture points2486872,1900,00130,152930,88
Defense points1125340,9900,002042,295111,54
Experience639,381.052,001.050,08907,54
WN71371,871824,022119,531854,56
WN81707,45783,382972,282593,82
Total
Battles113750
Ø Tier6,46
Victories6001252,76%
Defeats5157945,34%
Draws21591,90%
Battles survived4793542,14%
Tanks destroyed1320661,16
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted1283751,13
Damage dealt940,50
Capture points2486872,19
Defense points1125340,99
Experience639,38
WN71371,87
WN81707,45
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.078,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.052,00
WN71824,02
WN8783,38
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier6,10
Victories4752,81%
Defeats4146,07%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived4348,31%
Tanks destroyed1531,72
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted1571,76
Damage dealt1.374,91
Capture points130,15
Defense points2042,29
Experience1.050,08
WN72119,53
WN82972,28
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier5,89
Victories17653,01%
Defeats14944,88%
Draws72,11%
Battles survived16148,49%
Tanks destroyed5091,53
Destruction ratio2,98
Tanks spotted5491,65
Damage dealt1.151,72
Capture points2930,88
Defense points5111,54
Experience907,54
WN71854,56
WN82593,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories28937,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43556,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws496,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27936,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6460,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7831,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.989,230,000,000,00
Capture points7731,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11771,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience661,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories28937,39%
Defeats43556,27%
Draws496,34%
Battles survived27936,09%
Tanks destroyed6460,84
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted7831,01
Damage dealt1.989,23
Capture points7731,00
Defense points11771,52
Experience661,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt373,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience277,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted671,60
Damage dealt373,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,62
Experience277,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1259000
Victories55844,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67153,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46937,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7520,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11010,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,100,000,000,00
Capture points20491,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27782,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience416,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1259
Victories55844,32%
Defeats67153,30%
Draws302,38%
Battles survived46937,25%
Tanks destroyed7520,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted11010,87
Damage dealt747,10
Capture points20491,63
Defense points27782,21
Experience416,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories15349,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15349,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14245,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2090,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,750,000,000,00
Capture points3301,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5541,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience646,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories15349,35%
Defeats15349,35%
Draws41,29%
Battles survived14245,81%
Tanks destroyed2010,65
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2090,67
Damage dealt1.659,75
Capture points3301,06
Defense points5541,79
Experience646,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (599)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51572,041330604967,60%3527,50
E 25 71166,78773270555,64%2002,95
Type 64 6732,47672222954,15%2307,49
M53/M5591440,40727184151,49%1540,35
Matilda4464,56442160957,36%1599,42
T28 Prototype81192,81493151648,22%1261,19
T376558,91508150953,28%1726,83
T-34-85M 6956,90700150955,80%1932,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61004,16735125252,88%2122,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8824,81433120343,64%907,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81403,51708115851,12%1674,88
Cromwell6591,79433111953,17%1240,39
AMX 13 57 7893,40835105953,64%2109,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5739,11623104054,33%2399,02
Type T-3451154,76811103957,07%4657,70
T-34-856965,3070491054,51%2385,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81487,8579183251,20%2012,96
Turán III prototípus 5593,0750883054,46%1653,52
MT-256592,5561081552,52%2240,52
Pudel 6900,6269879455,54%1924,19
Churchill III 5747,4082879355,36%1789,26
LT-432 8842,5172378550,57%1637,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101522,0263677348,12%1409,59
AMX 12 t6722,1464074054,32%2456,07
T-45 2223,2630673558,78%1275,06
Super Hellcat 71103,1172273251,50%1878,59
Dicker Max 6800,9553067152,31%1496,67
Ram II 5692,0262466356,56%2108,64
ELC EVEN 90 8828,2172865653,05%1816,03
A46 6603,1068763252,37%2353,40
Strv 103-091476,4452262249,52%1288,55
M10 RBFM 51231,9496861060,16%3619,26
T78 61179,6780660555,54%2132,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81484,1083358052,76%1906,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6826,6952057850,87%1663,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81532,0186956954,66%2179,05
AMX 13 757727,8158756852,29%1706,18
T-28E with F-30 4744,0767052959,92%2344,24
VK 28.016484,2154552650,57%1543,61
Excalibur 6990,2772452052,50%1818,37
AMX 13 105101356,7865251946,24%1634,97
T3091360,8048051846,14%1112,65
SU-100Y 6846,6159051448,64%1544,46
Cromwell B 61004,8584151254,49%2316,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6919,5566050952,46%1775,31
FCM 36 Pak 40 3448,6152350858,46%1498,08
FV380591085,8140350145,91%999,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7574,0728949648,79%762,47
G.W. Tiger91343,5670349252,64%1381,58
Covenanter5688,3460949054,08%3122,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6671,1872247855,23%2398,35
Lansen C 81317,6381646251,95%1836,69
Škoda T 5091196,3345646045,87%988,30
Churchill VII6687,5857445949,46%1178,11
M4A1 FL 10 61049,5781345954,68%2156,77
FV3046389,5327945550,11%566,66
Sherman VC Firefly 61056,6581144958,13%2267,50
S-517799,1753544449,10%985,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8762,0044144245,70%1356,73
AMX ELC bis5289,2834243348,96%939,20
T28 Concept 71085,3468142854,91%1713,70
Bretagne Panther 6951,3476242555,76%2004,64
M18 Hellcat6375,4332142449,06%488,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4567,6567142457,55%1826,09
FV2078788,3732342344,21%857,04
Panther/M10 7984,5872841751,08%1788,44
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6943,2783641558,31%2185,03
Type 4 Heavy91276,0049440743,73%1082,97
T499776,2259240751,35%1149,74
T71 DA7865,6765040151,87%2179,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007568,6535439549,62%792,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8893,9370839451,02%1919,91
T25/27544,4133039345,04%607,48
212A91378,9567239046,15%1366,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591040,6965638350,13%999,51
WZ-111 model 1-491395,5559238045,53%1253,61
M661056,8567837253,49%2019,01
AMX 13 909915,4344536842,39%1294,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6954,8864635651,12%1773,30
Škoda T 27 81298,4673935147,86%1844,83
SU-1006784,5547134848,85%1395,36
Strv 103B101924,8066234348,69%1379,23
SU-130PM 81480,1373834250,58%1597,46
King Tiger (Captured) 7950,3167533850,89%1282,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8590,2037133740,95%893,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71213,1581133755,19%2077,06
1108749,8440533348,05%690,14
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71151,1767532747,71%1824,09
WZ-1328858,8263931952,04%1692,15
Charioteer81156,2767031947,65%1318,64
Tiger (P)7878,0948131454,14%1158,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8817,2067730844,48%1552,25
T207838,9753330746,25%1242,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3488,5662830568,85%2858,42
O-Ho8712,4440030447,37%665,65
AMX 30 1er prototype91046,4245730446,38%888,30
Škoda T 256664,0455630354,79%1381,33
M24 Chaffee5260,2832830253,97%845,39
T-50-2 6704,6676329958,19%2491,25
T-127 3753,7487629858,39%3839,62
T675367,2232229649,32%723,54
O-Ni7701,3037429347,10%772,96
KV-856632,0240429248,97%967,77
M4A1 Sherman5404,2740528954,67%1069,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5486,1752628352,65%2000,49
SU-85I 51266,9192128257,09%3543,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518788,4057627744,40%766,39
Achilles6623,0441427751,26%1093,24
Schwarzpanzer 58 81043,5864827750,54%1380,72
Type 6191345,7166827646,01%1328,99
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81469,1885327453,65%1722,33
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6974,1979527459,12%1969,12
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3491,5664427361,17%1809,51
M10 Wolverine5687,1956927055,19%1915,56
M22 Locust 3242,2828926850,75%1034,72
AMX 50 12091382,2559226742,70%1201,60
T216629,8960526656,77%2226,74
Strv 746685,0748625850,78%1366,55
LTTB8807,6767225752,14%1620,83
T-5491598,1676725549,02%1864,05
B.U.G.I.6940,6868325350,99%1933,40
T14 5465,4940725252,38%924,52
KV-15832,3057325258,73%2194,41
T110E4101794,7152325144,22%1287,82
WZ-132A9912,1066225047,20%1294,59
WZ-131G FT6914,7261425052,40%1829,12
SU-85B4840,7455824858,47%2807,34
WZ-12091126,9358924647,15%1004,86
IS-27679,2637224645,93%734,32
Type 586477,0837124447,95%853,52
TVP VTU Koncept8664,0838024242,98%694,23
Object 70491677,3661124248,35%1355,93
STA-18851,2952224045,42%956,56
T9592087,1086724055,83%1979,06
Object 430 Version II91427,0869224044,17%1512,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4720,2161223959,00%3937,85
Bishop5366,5128423847,06%696,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4978,8972623758,65%4880,62
Indien-Panzer81225,5871823649,15%1731,06
Type 59 81305,7975423546,81%1837,44
AMX M4 mle. 457654,3742323545,96%709,88
LTG7754,8853723546,81%1648,89
Tiger I7968,4447323054,35%1343,37
KV-48899,6152522146,15%875,39
Manticore101167,2962222135,75%1204,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6700,8071122055,00%2328,25
ST vz. 394817,5661221656,94%3865,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7662,4635321643,06%841,30
Leo7778,3446021350,70%1235,04
UDES 0381011,1947121348,83%1070,97
S35 CA5830,6552121159,24%2181,57
FV4004 Conway91598,2962320854,33%1639,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7539,4537420745,89%1013,49
Emil II91443,1671520448,53%1288,08
Object 25791414,7069720346,80%1347,47
Emil I81077,0454819848,48%1200,68
TOG II* 61031,2473519857,07%1966,93
T-345392,4833319757,36%1097,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6646,2249519749,75%1234,72
Object 252U Defender 81499,9685319759,39%1983,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3341,0550019457,22%1397,04
WZ-111-1G FT81194,5864719350,26%1454,00
T297913,5745919148,69%1122,87
Tiger II8899,7948219144,50%856,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81104,4168419048,42%1372,78
SU-10181204,3566618749,20%1417,91
IS-2 shielded 71210,2373718650,54%1631,27
UDES 1691536,6971518547,03%1593,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8973,7763018442,93%959,40
Object 26391469,3662218242,86%1134,11
T-34-17662,4139318043,33%880,47
Prototipo Standard B91854,0480318053,33%2103,56
M40/M4381182,9067218049,44%1471,94
M46 Patton91563,6673818047,22%1582,86
VK 30.01 (D)6777,1160918062,22%1825,50
Object 43091653,9479317951,40%1763,82
ARL 446513,2532617746,89%799,27
M10391394,7675817754,24%1362,30
T54E191564,0660217748,02%1599,31
TVP T 50/51101567,3968117651,14%1241,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91358,6674417654,55%1491,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1521,8737817464,94%3784,23
CS-52 LIS 81358,6677917454,02%1913,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4349,0836917353,76%933,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41050,0374817365,32%4428,22
M26 Pershing81005,7760017349,71%1174,23
AMX AC mle. 4881320,7769217347,98%1440,63
T-54 ltwt.91005,9871117252,91%1665,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51145,00103517256,40%4318,93
StuG IV 5453,5434317044,71%1009,94
Type 4 Chi-To6728,4352716951,48%1500,36
HWK 128727,9864216947,93%1265,66
VK 100.01 (P)81238,0477116854,76%1417,08
T6981119,8172616653,01%1460,84
AT 15A 71011,1768116649,40%1485,27
Hotchkiss EBR7652,6257816550,91%1479,40
AT 86396,9329816347,85%515,03
KV-26641,3536216347,85%1010,80
SU-14-281163,0368616250,00%1379,41
IS-381228,9571316256,17%1538,09
M127737,6238216248,15%941,99
Jagdpanther II81371,6769416249,38%1447,66
Churchill I5284,0836216048,75%425,59
IS71008,5651415951,57%1462,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191451,2264415947,80%1480,47
P.43 bis6917,9068815654,49%2251,33
T-4481225,4069915450,00%1731,08
Leopard Prototyp A91865,1479015350,33%1966,78
O-I6436,0629515240,13%497,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5750,1780015154,97%3469,21
Challenger71212,9971815052,00%1935,00
Panther II8978,2866514951,68%1233,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7782,0950614855,41%1314,67
E 7591599,1376314851,35%1505,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6913,0573514860,14%2192,82
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51049,8298914761,22%4434,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507659,8137814649,32%759,23
T-1091737,3874414646,58%1908,21
59-166312,9638114548,97%747,68
Somua S353736,3963614566,21%3126,35
StuG III Ausf. B4320,5026414551,72%810,25
53TP Markowskiego81235,6975614455,56%1577,75
ISU-15281506,1578114460,42%1784,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 474411,2029114351,05%1415,08
M446597,7435514348,25%1008,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6880,9476414355,94%2058,97
T-34-28742,8947714248,59%841,99
M8A14285,8529914245,77%636,90
Object 41681245,9671214251,41%1599,23
VK 30.02 (M)6718,0853914250,70%1552,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81275,1067114153,90%1451,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5445,7034614046,43%1192,09
Crusader6378,0040713947,48%1083,19
T3281209,3459713956,83%1439,26
A-436610,0750413953,24%1216,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9758,2961413945,32%1046,16
P.43 ter7887,1245713850,00%1477,26
AMX AC mle. 467841,8342913857,97%1243,88
T71 CMCD7579,7956113745,26%1253,08
40TP Habicha6862,7171913464,18%2105,09
SU-1527820,6841013346,62%1060,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5350,1728813346,62%889,10
A-205465,3641913241,67%1820,59
Type 95 Heavy4573,6946313145,04%2121,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51026,1571113151,15%4335,29
M415434,3930112944,19%574,37
BDR G1 B5453,4532912948,84%834,69
Sturer Emil7855,1247512949,61%1178,80
AMX 50 10081252,1675712752,76%1364,97
Panzer 58 Mutz 8546,2039012746,46%524,50
T2 Light Tank 2493,7980612665,08%3343,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3261,2137712656,35%1360,19
FV215b (183) 101607,0249612445,97%1127,87
Panhard EBR 909708,4361912444,35%968,43
T-34-2G FT7891,9461912251,64%1292,62
Excelsior 51064,1685712254,92%2975,33
M3 Lee4212,8323212146,28%634,89
T-1506607,5537412152,07%979,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4637,6362012150,41%2526,00
VK 36.01 (H)6876,5055711952,94%1556,31
Caernarvon8875,6943711950,42%895,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51066,8195311864,41%3901,88
IS-3A 8696,7547811851,69%603,67
T34 B 81116,5756011747,86%1350,66
ARL V396490,5633111652,59%849,17
Archer5447,7930611641,38%872,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2726,7269611559,13%4577,44
M5A1 Stuart4353,2837811553,91%1346,62
WZ-111G FT91706,3070311550,43%1419,79
Jagdpanzer IV6498,4931211443,86%747,88
Ikv 1035516,6736611452,63%1329,40
Centurion Mk. I8914,8557911439,47%986,13
T2881294,0772811250,89%1376,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91723,5066811246,43%1452,69
Sherman III5251,5223111143,24%439,33
Tortoise91489,5845811049,09%1186,43
Valiant 51141,3294611053,64%3685,26
T1 Heavy5417,9933610958,72%797,71
M5 Stuart4247,8532210955,96%688,76
IS-M81169,8066010944,04%1290,77
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4815,4682210950,46%3177,17
Škoda T 245441,4035910849,07%1239,29
Jagdpanther7782,9340510849,07%960,11
G.W. Panther7853,0156710844,44%1020,05
Valentine3429,0243810755,14%1901,98
A-447789,7244610743,93%1208,78
VK 30.02 (D)71092,6681010662,26%2257,34
Tiger 131 61118,8879710652,83%2150,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5788,1880710664,15%3601,28
Grille5563,3142310456,73%1217,24
ARMT 51146,5093310458,65%3853,03
MKA 2253,6541610456,73%1102,60
Jagdtiger91779,6773910349,51%1638,81
AT 25204,1326310346,60%274,48
E 5091336,7971410350,49%1230,42
M4 Improved 5767,8472810356,31%2419,18
VK 45.03 7545,3238110254,90%582,21
Chaffee Camouflaged 5894,7285010246,08%3020,77
UDES 14 Alt 581156,7775010152,48%1653,52
Nashorn6615,1832410045,00%926,11
M2 Light2674,985869965,66%4082,06
VK 30.01 (H)5720,654929950,51%2208,01
VK 30.01 (P)6573,054289957,58%1019,29
TS-5 81492,367989952,53%1545,88
105 leFH18B2 5553,184569839,80%1011,08
Hummel6662,903769745,36%1013,81
Panther7827,746469752,58%1358,87
Sherman Firefly6731,985359752,58%1488,62
Panhard AMD 178B6478,164979651,04%1520,90
M36 Jackson6612,463529547,37%959,47
BT-74191,492299445,74%507,99
SDP 44 Burza61014,686609456,38%2077,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8943,297119353,76%1869,89
P.44 Pantera81260,085099257,61%1787,84
Leichttraktor1642,875869271,74%5114,66
O-I Experimental5446,663289143,96%700,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191481,596929143,96%1182,03
Somua SM 81656,128639156,04%1993,84
Strv m/425500,793578944,94%1450,79
Type 1 Chi-He4392,483638950,56%1303,13
WZ-1317647,755008953,93%1471,57
Comet7684,744928952,81%1106,42
T-29 3341,834508856,82%1474,14
StuG III Ausf. G5523,183428751,72%1222,61
T404446,674088754,02%1213,78
Hotchkiss H352298,874178660,47%1805,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68808,806188647,67%1540,39
Valentine II 4805,058418646,51%3569,97
ST-I91270,167598558,82%1222,49
A43 BP prototype 6951,987608551,76%1661,93
Black Prince7783,504978447,62%982,64
SU-86527,183788436,90%563,86
KV-37825,304728452,38%1081,49
AT 77726,474368355,42%923,65
KV-1S6360,622868250,00%494,99
T-437838,855428156,79%1470,85
Grille 15101987,325958143,21%1361,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2587,207578158,02%2122,82
GSR 3301 Setter7530,675198139,51%1107,43
Alecto4375,083498051,25%969,44
LHMTV8825,206558048,75%1464,38
Škoda T 40 6872,337187954,43%2069,29
B14351,102977751,95%930,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4531,764587656,58%2406,29
T-284466,574007554,67%1645,63
AC 1 Sentinel 4699,167087548,00%3113,70
SU-855385,362897450,00%791,79
T-100 LT101133,416537441,89%1299,28
Char Futur 4 91798,418687460,81%1876,55
Somua SAu 404260,152357345,21%536,77
SU-100M171038,896977159,15%1609,90
Durchbruchswagen 24758,345917061,43%2916,73
AMX ELC 901 6579,496517054,29%1730,39
LT vz. 352624,465526962,32%4533,63
L6/402454,515396956,52%2290,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519842,206196947,83%1200,92
T-34 shielded 5741,576996960,87%2205,96
AC 4 Experimental 61149,158316852,94%2746,54
M56 Scorpion 71037,516126842,65%1413,44
60G FT5467,012756749,25%914,82
50TP prototyp 81424,888416656,06%1689,10
SU-122A5308,302316648,48%546,76
T56 GMC3281,783426550,77%942,04
Churchill Gun Carrier6446,142896547,69%685,01
IS-2 71017,187446561,54%1419,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6547,584246450,00%784,46
Škoda T 177906,487716350,79%2510,22
Cromwell Applique 51062,629356353,97%2795,18
M46 Patton KR 8547,114876246,77%493,04
M75337,203126150,82%1265,16
Škoda T 15A 41241,5611366155,74%3187,26
CS-4471038,657706063,33%1852,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228,782846046,67%730,60
BT-SV 3321,404526053,33%1264,86
Grant4179,762495937,29%329,64
MS-11579,594515967,80%4583,08
Loyd Gun Carriage287,101145947,46%409,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2316,783075855,17%1817,66
25TP KSUST II5998,817255856,90%3435,02
M2 Medium Tank3450,363715850,00%1987,01
Type 95 Ji-Ro61020,036435855,17%2168,44
Pz.Kpfw. I2715,437095865,52%4921,78
Object 70591409,507285846,55%1172,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2690,895885766,67%5264,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101452,056525740,35%1112,43
Birch Gun4132,541945740,35%218,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81335,167565740,35%1727,30
T-54 first prototype 8354,794735747,37%257,58
Strv m/40L3615,634565653,57%2846,32
T-115 51158,689335660,71%2419,54
GSOR 1008 81734,388375556,36%1895,06
AMX 404210,462525444,44%662,88
AT-12591,893975453,70%3110,90
Renault R352681,285785466,67%4616,27
Object 274a 81301,727955448,15%1747,36
45TP Habicha71193,137325349,06%1824,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 8933,684065345,28%1030,50
P26/404782,255405257,69%2961,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3226,732305253,85%836,77
SU-76M4213,832085251,92%457,72
Renault UE 573316,352545253,85%1017,60
AMX 50 Foch91919,678805265,38%2031,98
MTLS-1G14 3806,339875158,82%4498,16
SU-54256,142085040,00%447,09
LT vz. 383258,922854946,94%1049,76
T-463157,371884942,86%481,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505331,632574953,06%605,27
AMX 383168,591934946,94%383,16
M7 Priest3141,941844837,50%147,64
Cruiser Mk. II2325,772854835,42%1532,93
Marder 38T4349,712874852,08%840,48
EMIL 1951 81540,988464852,08%1776,18
T7 Combat Car 2178,423254843,75%909,17
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51263,0410674866,67%3245,36
M3 Stuart3425,854244656,52%1954,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2201,703744656,52%1266,07
Lago4319,983284658,70%1080,66
Marder II3174,221844654,35%427,26
T26E5 Patriot 81088,577124636,96%1126,03
T-34 with L-11 4927,568344551,11%4371,77
IT-3 4963,829134450,00%4195,32
Renault G15960,487224261,90%3733,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91474,217604254,76%1382,51
AMX 65 t81010,216414247,62%1072,97
Kunze Panzer 91539,797334242,86%1346,32
D23440,154354160,98%2091,82
Renault NC-311609,905854178,05%4610,04
Stuart I-IV3132,542254156,10%427,94
L-60 2166,173194163,41%989,71
D12809,656544062,50%6612,00
T-262674,985654057,50%4839,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3342,434044060,00%1582,39
T 55A 91446,087194042,50%1322,96
Type 98 Ke-Ni386,231623958,97%259,54
Matilda Black Prince 5618,465103953,85%1656,37
Staghound Mk. III6858,587773857,89%2047,37
SU-2-122 5851,136203850,00%2380,29
7TP2416,684693759,46%2071,57
Chieftain/T95 81071,697043647,22%1252,73
Valentine AT4162,461973548,57%280,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81193,356883441,18%1265,38
Renault FT1406,943973345,45%3100,98
P.435612,036183357,58%1967,25
Sav m/434603,944413366,67%1957,14
SARL 424486,213933354,55%1890,89
KV-220-2 51408,7012633354,55%3908,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91389,446693243,75%1057,23
FV215b 101522,885363240,63%1131,89
CS-5991736,697093246,88%1645,77
T-505354,883803250,00%1307,73
KV-1 shielded 51257,259733246,88%3177,67
Renault Otsu1498,584653174,19%3296,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3281,683293148,39%945,53
Sexton II394,391303141,94%149,87
Cruiser Mk. III3536,614733161,29%3182,16
LTP 397,391983135,48%204,28
SU-76G FT4468,304043060,00%1241,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2449,833663056,67%2295,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5718,404183043,33%1582,63
M3G FT3715,725162965,52%2676,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,832482958,62%872,34
Light Mk. VIC 2244,004312951,72%1595,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 8985,764822948,28%1137,87
CS-5381261,257922857,14%2026,92
Fiat 30001328,303772751,85%2142,85
T23E3 7961,566052733,33%1546,81
T18 HMC3107,411212737,04%201,64
M22702,126462680,77%5168,68
Ikv 723272,652512653,85%771,23
T-34-85 Rudy 61100,967712646,15%2196,72
Löwe 81392,157782638,46%1640,32
T26E5 8914,544702638,46%858,50
M14/412407,125222568,00%2109,65
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2521,284362564,00%2613,73
IS-6 81129,404352544,00%1063,29
T-703203,443772552,00%761,32
T6 Medium41496,569392564,00%6572,09
M15/423776,255972470,83%3843,93
14TP4686,545892445,83%3843,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2497,084662454,17%2966,03
T3 HMC2158,832732462,50%725,75
FV217 Badger101519,385532441,67%824,22
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6914,637432450,00%2093,17
Type 62 7696,526602360,87%1658,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4318,092792352,17%1019,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61401,009442356,52%2781,03
Object 244 61043,487052343,48%1498,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102013,057502250,00%1775,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81384,056452142,86%1070,04
Type 91 Heavy3327,352862055,00%1149,99
Cruiser Mk. I1125,852322055,00%562,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51160,056702055,00%3141,73
Renault FT AC2493,903852060,00%2309,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3203,051902025,00%508,35
AEC Armoured Car51141,607282045,00%3602,74
T1 Cunningham196,262491984,21%644,42
Wespe3133,371931968,42%508,49
Type 4 Ju-To71562,379431963,16%2726,30
T-602456,534361963,16%2703,75
T-804574,166251973,68%3341,72
Kolohousenka1207,242571752,94%1005,13
Lorraine 39L AM3171,761821747,06%425,31
Panzerjäger I2294,942641764,71%1234,83
AMR 35 2601,296941758,82%4168,55
Bisonte C45 81595,419391764,71%2091,87
Strv m/382450,753491637,50%2244,79
4TP1437,634191650,00%2575,08
SU-263118,311941662,50%292,25
AT 158924,384411656,25%960,68
M48A5 Patton101483,316691650,00%1168,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4631,505291662,50%2682,12
T82 HMC4176,561721643,75%353,74
T-116 3739,139081662,50%4902,77
Lorraine 40 t 81244,066981650,00%1405,03
BT-22435,934101560,00%2702,56
Pvlvv fm/422418,673401540,00%2311,43
T2 Medium Tank2373,073641553,33%2475,16
T110E3102119,138151566,67%1654,35
Super Conqueror101201,535551553,33%771,55
KV-1SA 51108,679221546,67%3195,95
Matilda IV 51045,338601560,00%3424,88
FV4202 8629,735261566,67%748,90
AE Phase I 91889,337631546,67%1864,17
WZ-111 8775,863721435,71%570,41
FCM 362335,293421457,14%1763,48
M41D 81065,216801435,71%2396,08
Caernarvon Action X 81165,468971369,23%1538,74
VK 72.01 (K) 101451,697751369,23%994,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5387,774511369,23%1064,22
Type 95 Ha-Go2284,003061250,00%1295,26
FV224 Chopper71439,179021258,33%2207,20
KV-137853,367291163,64%1572,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3444,803891030,00%2237,64
SU-14-17544,205001060,00%709,55
Cavalier51539,409461050,00%6501,24
IS-6 B 8943,303571030,00%767,34
Chrysler K 81240,406261030,00%1254,29
Chi-Ni2530,11528977,78%3660,70
T-26G FT2744,89563988,89%4168,54
Panhard EBR 10510804,33440933,33%647,67
Matilda LVT 4986,11817966,67%2968,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8497,89264922,22%248,08
Semovente M4151234,13803862,50%3648,39
T25 AT71425,00663875,00%2709,45
122 TM 81607,75871862,50%2142,93
DS PZInż5872,86693742,86%2619,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,7196742,86%78,00
BT-7 artillery 31020,861160728,57%6727,20
AMR P.103 2562,86637742,86%2548,65
10TP3713,00799650,00%4700,98
VK 20.01 (D)4765,00632683,33%3330,77
Tetrarch 2190,50366650,00%876,53
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4939,00723650,00%2261,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2427,17646633,33%2199,31
T-34-3 8879,00476633,33%770,37
Renault FT 75 BS299,20120540,00%372,67
T1 HMC212,4059540,00%14,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3881,60967560,00%6729,83
SU-100I 51232,40655520,00%2670,79
Strv fm/211538,005854100,00%4921,68
M374260,75202450,00%740,43
Mitsu 10852279,5014464100,00%8010,81
T57 Heavy101917,50730450,00%1439,98
Object 268 Version 4102456,25874475,00%1794,74
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81195,50826475,00%1459,33
Type 97 Te-Ke 2612,33766366,67%4163,65
STB-1101869,33645333,33%1461,48
Object 907 102325,3311613100,00%2163,40
Mäuschen91925,67715333,33%1588,74
Object 430U101187,67593333,33%635,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51296,331042366,67%3096,46
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3899,671177366,67%2470,03
AltProto AMX 30 8743,33596333,33%572,73
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3799,33781366,67%3631,52
Lago M38 3849,67892366,67%2591,39
FV201 (A45) 7991,00562366,67%1551,13
Turtle Mk. I 81613,33803333,33%1272,48
M3A3 Stuart 3650,678853100,00%2059,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,00177250,00%228,41
SU-182148,503042100,00%965,59
Sturmpanzer II4377,003222100,00%1381,23
Panzerwagen 39 3673,00663250,00%3990,19
Leopard 1101428,5054420,00%812,99
M4-85 51836,501242250,00%7131,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3430,00720250,00%1648,25
M3 Light 3662,00786250,00%4074,20
Sexton I 3830,008632100,00%4000,78
T34 82430,0012471100,00%2459,48
Strv m/31 3812,0010671100,00%3061,21
SDP 40 Zadymka52364,0015451100,00%10454,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 21379,0015991100,00%6310,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21000,0013821100,00%6756,31
KV-122 71799,0012391100,00%3807,63
STA-2 82105,0014871100,00%4376,77
M16/43 Sahariano 31381,0016761100,00%7712,65
Vickers 6 ton 21113,0013141100,00%5498,60
A7E3 31284,0014851100,00%6655,38
M54 Renegade 81788,0065310,00%2222,49
Straussler V–4/40 31252,0016611100,00%8845,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-21