RandomStupidGam3

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34562005
Ø Tier6,880,000,0010,60
Victories1628747,12%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats1788451,74%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws3911,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535015,48%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed225180,6500,0000,0061,20
Destruction ratio0,770,000,001,50
Tanks spotted460561,3300,0000,0051,00
Damage dealt816,420,000,002.408,40
Capture points210450,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points92740,2700,0000,0040,80
Experience476,980,000,00650,00
WN7895,580,000,001064,94
WN8986,260,000,004,60
Total
Battles34562
Ø Tier6,88
Victories1628747,12%
Defeats1788451,74%
Draws3911,13%
Battles survived535015,48%
Tanks destroyed225180,65
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted460561,33
Damage dealt816,42
Capture points210450,61
Defense points92740,27
Experience476,98
WN7895,58
WN8986,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,60
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt2.408,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,80
Experience650,00
WN71064,94
WN84,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles811000
Victories43854,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36344,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27233,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6090,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9261,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.967,470,000,000,00
Capture points8561,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6800,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience892,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles811
Victories43854,01%
Defeats36344,76%
Draws101,23%
Battles survived27233,54%
Tanks destroyed6090,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted9261,14
Damage dealt1.967,47
Capture points8561,06
Defense points6800,84
Experience892,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt185,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience32,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt185,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt205,830,000,000,00
Capture points477,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt205,83
Capture points477,83
Defense points00,00
Experience159,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories1922,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6777,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt174,000,000,000,00
Capture points951,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience122,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories1922,09%
Defeats6777,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived78,14%
Tanks destroyed150,17
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted901,05
Damage dealt174,00
Capture points951,10
Defense points270,31
Experience122,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,680,000,000,00
Capture points280,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed160,40
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted270,68
Damage dealt730,68
Capture points280,70
Defense points00,00
Experience372,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4833000
Victories241750,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233248,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws841,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152831,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33010,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,100,000,000,00
Capture points60521,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points113392,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience692,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles4833
Victories241750,01%
Defeats233248,25%
Draws841,74%
Battles survived152831,62%
Tanks destroyed33010,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted64161,33
Damage dealt1.268,10
Capture points60521,25
Defense points113392,35
Experience692,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2643000
Victories167563,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95135,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96236,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22620,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24640,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.026,810,000,000,00
Capture points18060,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22390,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.014,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles2643
Victories167563,37%
Defeats95135,98%
Draws170,64%
Battles survived96236,40%
Tanks destroyed22620,86
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted24640,93
Damage dealt2.026,81
Capture points18060,68
Defense points22390,85
Experience1.014,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (661)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5377,5144495945,36%635,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102758,8199693655,88%2247,78
T-54 first prototype 8777,0948989544,69%871,73
IS-7101967,3674783351,14%1716,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8875,4244478942,97%867,65
Centurion Mk. 7/19983,1843963036,83%707,17
IS-38865,4147362243,89%829,29
Centurion Mk. I8622,7141550644,66%619,75
Type 62 7313,1836849443,72%427,30
T-1091047,3547448546,39%856,22
KV-856506,0132747248,73%760,89
ISU-1528843,4138746344,92%714,12
Cromwell6418,9435640644,33%677,11
IS7665,6344840050,25%830,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,5126134445,06%479,86
SU-100Y 6594,4935529847,32%929,98
Object 4168572,7537428446,48%544,06
KV-26469,1034328344,52%608,63
Object 70491245,9542226744,94%863,68
T2 Light Tank 2121,9023926755,43%474,26
Tiger I7770,8947926451,52%957,06
Panhard EBR 10510733,0772925152,99%789,52
TOG II* 6531,0536124447,54%784,74
SU-122-44 7717,8943223846,64%872,90
Comet7439,0137523644,07%489,31
T-345254,2423522948,47%531,66
Tiger II8806,6242022942,79%756,35
SU-1527557,0831621743,32%580,81
FV3046273,9823120941,15%235,11
A-447464,9735319640,31%467,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6387,9936019337,82%510,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5209,7719919136,65%293,71
E 25 7682,1550719048,95%903,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7371,9924518042,78%316,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4223,6921217848,88%446,33
ELC EVEN 90 8549,7777517553,71%1103,49
SU-1006443,9434817252,91%672,88
KV-15390,9931517152,63%752,52
SU-130PM 81382,9474917150,29%1440,26
Object 252U 81202,2969117047,06%1270,77
Nashorn6386,5025216344,17%449,42
M46 Patton KR 8713,3742116245,68%803,28
A-436356,5132716137,89%466,74
M8A14172,1117615946,54%248,46
BT-2289,8916215752,23%296,33
Škoda T 56 81824,6599015658,97%2065,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8913,8771215649,36%921,69
T3 HMC2127,5716615244,74%389,33
M18 Hellcat6335,5327415246,71%387,91
T-127 3201,8426214946,98%630,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5191,1818914842,57%204,78
LT-432 8614,0368714652,05%1100,64
O-I6563,2435214438,89%766,09
M4A1 Sherman5189,4623213844,93%281,34
T 54D 91725,4794013757,66%1967,80
M10 Wolverine5299,2024313446,27%514,98
Churchill VII6435,3631713246,21%636,37
T675235,9321613143,51%306,42
Bisonte C45 81266,4982013051,54%1406,46
Panther7520,9836012941,09%625,59
VK 30.02 (M)6300,0323812634,13%265,79
SU-855167,5916812542,40%136,51
Super Conqueror102509,8692912551,20%2268,20
SU-122A5186,4416112437,90%157,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81093,4081912352,03%1564,84
Churchill I5390,2632212250,00%763,50
Somua SM 81445,1390312254,92%1610,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101971,1973212154,55%1354,41
FV215b (183) 101754,7569812053,33%1425,24
T376225,7328212035,83%323,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81247,7882411954,62%1457,42
AMX ELC bis5118,5021711739,32%117,98
Sturer Emil7336,1622911631,03%149,63
Object 430 Version II9683,1842811645,69%466,27
Object 277102202,4187011551,30%1945,44
112 81210,4380411346,90%1420,09
T-22 medium 101313,7972411243,75%955,46
VK 36.01 (H)6488,3251111148,65%747,54
M415261,6123711036,36%152,56
SU-86356,6626910843,52%292,25
Crusader6236,9624910742,99%513,83
IS-6 8888,2662610644,34%805,24
Object 261101246,9670210252,94%1103,76
E 100101989,9083110151,49%1516,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505236,611819932,32%240,30
Object 43091315,967919951,52%1302,38
IS-2-II8876,206769950,51%923,33
T56 GMC3137,501569848,98%303,92
M3 Lee4111,211539738,14%123,62
Vz. 55102199,909039657,29%1845,92
M22 Locust 3104,772059654,17%278,92
M2 Medium Tank3105,541559545,26%185,96
M5 Stuart476,151889542,11%24,31
Alecto4141,351779547,37%191,41
T404208,621959447,87%368,76
Tetrarch 2135,011799447,87%534,42
O-Ni7627,474059245,65%605,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5120,712679247,83%195,83
Centurion Action X10842,693948938,20%367,40
S35 CA5331,482508848,86%602,04
E 50 Ausf. M101496,938258860,23%1272,74
AMX 12 t6355,524318745,98%822,14
Maus101821,998938752,87%1600,06
T297681,334018648,84%702,80
Ram II 5371,853348651,16%864,85
SU-85I 5337,512528639,53%482,33
SU-14-28982,636238447,62%1016,54
T-437459,433638441,67%490,82
T-34-856352,582918344,58%479,99
M24 Chaffee5183,112938362,65%587,40
VK 28.016179,982668340,96%264,93
Lorraine 39L AM3174,411348245,12%404,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,671778149,38%188,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8908,597908052,50%1128,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4163,512227944,30%229,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,591617948,10%85,38
Type 64 6239,432937941,77%333,36
T1 Cunningham165,671277842,31%152,20
T3091218,066357843,59%860,95
60TP Lewandowskiego102234,628287848,72%1729,56
Object 705A102180,919147860,26%2066,54
SU-76M476,131267745,45%55,94
A-20571,971757644,74%62,29
T1 Heavy5407,003217657,89%771,31
Sherman III5325,383157651,32%736,42
T14 5158,172097542,67%66,09
FV201 (A45) 7527,353737545,33%518,98
Wespe3179,511467441,89%515,05
Marder II3103,391397445,95%102,88
M4A3E8 Fury 6465,773627437,84%728,06
IS-M8878,166767358,90%1014,28
MBT-B 102973,739437350,68%2616,89
M374132,751457229,17%172,28
SU-54204,541757250,00%365,14
T110E3102349,978117250,00%1666,46
KV-2 (R) 6979,087767262,50%1775,55
Matilda Black Prince 5371,313837152,11%826,55
O-I Experimental5445,273057050,00%754,18
AMX 50 B102393,208506952,17%1964,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5130,142046942,03%96,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,941866943,48%46,00
Marder 38T4226,711986950,72%438,19
Leopard 1102272,777886953,62%1947,34
Sherman Firefly6379,623306847,06%563,15
Leichttraktor131,421106752,24%102,43
T-50591,112166643,94%76,55
Matilda4253,722436549,23%586,49
Škoda T 245213,051946535,38%314,85
AMX 404144,821956546,15%368,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101540,497586547,69%1208,32
Object 780 102318,258976552,31%1749,23
Pz.Kpfw. II299,221636435,94%175,27
Object 907 102418,699386448,44%2171,28
KV-37703,004186349,21%767,53
IS-4102241,639436358,73%1960,79
ISU-152K 81267,006586347,62%1353,51
Object 703 Version II 81158,167066339,68%1142,64
BDR G1 B5354,063376245,16%544,82
STB-1101711,668136154,10%1551,13
M53/M559826,086906055,00%726,90
T-46395,391535949,15%231,27
BZ-176 81680,8810015955,93%1736,91
T2 Medium Tank261,911495853,45%169,35
VK 100.01 (P)81095,347625848,28%1169,01
M56 Scorpion 7507,183005733,33%453,80
114 SP2 102230,077485752,63%1568,90
M446251,482375639,29%157,19
Taschenratte113393,6311975660,71%2524,98
Tiger-Maus 92188,699645554,55%2254,96
VK 72.01 (K) 102442,568705554,55%1678,71
Object 140101420,678145453,70%1206,98
Object 777 Version II 91910,989885462,96%2019,59
MT-25699,702475347,17%93,46
StuG III Ausf. G5264,252125238,46%352,60
VK 30.01 (H)5341,772695244,23%653,87
113101694,658245257,69%1430,43
Manticore101034,568855060,00%1376,74
E 75 TS 81086,357314944,90%1114,37
KV-220-2 5812,208564951,02%1623,48
121B 101709,358194953,06%1534,34
M66327,732754837,50%230,88
TVP T 50/51101145,026294845,83%778,81
Conqueror91189,656774843,75%851,43
Škoda T 256381,893064742,55%520,64
Valentine3152,131854744,68%361,53
Covenanter5110,721894748,94%181,38
FV1066 Senlac 8433,195584751,06%624,11
Emil II91202,227714658,70%1040,84
Valentine AT4198,482304663,04%552,39
FV230 Canopener102331,228504645,65%1781,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,821824440,91%198,82
T-54 ltwt.9605,936054447,73%734,82
Matilda IV 5282,273524443,18%551,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6450,592784436,36%492,37
WZ-111 8774,214254346,51%771,23
S-517424,293384242,86%302,76
Škoda T 509853,557024259,52%753,12
MS-1155,381364242,86%46,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,861684233,33%312,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101833,437964259,52%1383,18
IS-3A 81225,078134252,38%1424,32
BT-7440,981174139,02%3,02
ST vz. 394199,562324156,10%560,99
M2 Light282,591614146,34%138,26
SU-263115,371194151,22%186,22
T110E4102093,907374148,78%1435,13
LTTB8227,563754148,78%220,86
M5A1 Stuart4163,102414047,50%402,85
Caernarvon81059,207564055,00%1292,61
T25/27503,904124042,50%464,51
T-1506336,433404047,50%377,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5212,682364042,50%313,08
AT 25267,792633938,46%417,48
M3 Stuart352,111153831,58%1,49
Type 95 Heavy4169,372043855,26%448,27
Somua SAu 404125,871433839,47%72,45
ST-62 Version 2 101941,589113860,53%1602,46
Birch Gun4141,111493729,73%232,41
T23E3 7885,228533767,57%1729,70
CS-63101488,117683650,00%1101,63
M75154,582153647,22%372,83
DBV-152 102057,287963661,11%1531,14
212A91315,006643644,44%1123,36
B14171,342193542,86%274,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3139,111973551,43%465,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8940,175433537,14%744,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,941553444,12%139,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4224,823203444,12%556,09
Panzerjäger I223,47783432,35%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102010,247053444,12%1277,65
Object 430U101610,297453452,94%1212,28
EMIL 1951 81759,4110923473,53%2480,22
Object 452K 102642,039213455,88%2372,77
Jagdpanzer IV6519,523733339,39%688,74
T-100 LT10750,277323345,45%704,19
Valentine II 4235,302713348,48%711,41
Strv m/425267,912823253,13%610,45
T-262111,661443234,38%371,51
Durchbruchswagen 24136,031713234,38%109,87
IS-3-II9822,005943246,88%520,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81061,447823256,25%1184,58
D2358,451403141,94%7,30
Grant4169,902073141,94%339,99
T1 HMC2107,191173151,61%496,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,841063148,39%79,00
T-448706,616343148,39%765,90
Ferdinand8976,035993148,39%874,65
KV-137365,553573154,84%460,03
Object 274a 81153,947883141,94%1496,94
T28 Concept 7908,686743164,52%1420,54
T-28448,031313043,33%37,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101681,477463046,67%1250,46
XM57 82175,9010463060,00%2625,64
Lion 101729,236523040,00%1338,31
GSOR 1008 81168,476633046,67%1088,60
AE Phase I 91461,007243040,00%1163,06
M54 Renegade 8968,536913046,67%942,74
T-34-17668,975902951,72%948,50
Chieftain/T95 81224,249592965,52%1802,68
Object 70591025,145602934,48%690,44
AMBT 81370,008322944,83%1751,85
Lorraine 40 t 81042,285742937,93%986,77
45TP Habicha7890,146402857,14%1259,87
Renault UE 57383,571072835,71%1,10
Object 752 92272,9610022853,57%1930,63
Škoda T 40 6479,363292850,00%833,52
P.43 bis6418,264322751,85%640,92
Kranvagn101729,197412751,85%1287,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81139,308002766,67%1574,89
T54E19603,675042737,04%249,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102560,709512766,67%2135,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102079,339382762,96%1895,81
K-91-PT 91592,678182748,15%1636,31
AT 15A 7493,224562748,15%535,20
Renault FT1111,851722642,31%494,46
105 leFH18B2 5674,154952653,85%1320,43
AT 86219,963272650,00%179,67
116-F3 102057,969622665,38%1773,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5168,161882536,00%167,01
Emil I81057,646272540,00%1000,29
Black Prince7498,163802540,00%413,90
Type 5 Heavy102657,648732544,00%1839,77
Cruiser Mk. II2100,121762564,00%405,04
T110E5101651,567602548,00%1138,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107,842362548,00%239,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81275,088922552,00%1775,79
BT-SV 3402,766042556,00%1597,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81780,248292552,00%1745,72
Excalibur 61064,528762564,00%2157,57
TS-5 8688,205312528,00%415,62
BT-7 artillery 3341,965012560,00%1615,28
Panzer 58 Mutz 8549,724262552,00%557,95
53TP Markowskiego8838,506492450,00%833,77
AMX 38361,211352454,17%130,61
Jagdtiger91236,257152450,00%994,56
Type 71102728,5010882475,00%2517,88
AMX AC mle. 488701,295162437,50%515,66
AMX 13 105101361,638452454,17%1778,11
Object 268 Version 4102197,637542441,67%1630,21
Char Mle. 75 91235,088402462,50%1862,29
T77 8969,636202437,50%914,70
Object 244 61260,389782454,17%2330,96
D1258,871312339,13%0,30
Strv 103B102597,967532339,13%1940,62
M36 Jackson6242,352802352,17%246,00
Object 268101032,225302334,78%408,26
FV4005 Stage II101115,096202356,52%729,22
Hotchkiss EBR7275,224492352,17%429,93
FV4025 Contriver112585,969382343,48%1801,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6563,227222352,17%1767,12
BZ-72-1 102342,968702352,17%2091,46
Chrysler K 8974,576942339,13%903,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni3136,502482254,55%448,38
VK 30.01 (P)6299,912382240,91%237,43
Strv K 91314,778702254,55%1289,53
WZ-114 91336,006882231,82%999,09
Type 59 81275,489522166,67%2033,91
Hotchkiss H35287,671692142,86%165,65
ARL V396269,763022157,14%381,33
43 M. Toldi III 3136,862042157,14%656,30
Stuart I-IV382,551352035,00%63,92
T2071001,506942045,00%1548,70
Sav m/43499,751972045,00%58,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,201672060,00%192,73
BZ-75103192,7011452075,00%2971,07
Mäuschen91077,156192030,00%678,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 81172,457322055,00%1202,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8929,856222045,00%852,20
KR-1111861,509262060,00%1220,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,211801957,89%268,95
Type 586331,003211942,11%368,40
CC-46 Pancernik 91997,059571968,42%1788,85
SU-85B4105,581551942,11%24,04
E 7591299,746071936,84%865,76
Ares 90 C112256,748611942,11%1568,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6773,636351947,37%2048,34
TNH T Vz. 5191105,617171844,44%829,70
Ho-Ri 3103026,338931866,67%2083,15
ST-I91764,789191855,56%1651,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3216,062291855,56%724,02
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112410,2210241855,56%1569,55
T-50-2 6228,004561850,00%461,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3621,7210511872,22%1879,22
Cromwell B 6685,446191844,44%1181,44
WZ-111 Qilin 102382,338511844,44%1961,57
P.435285,183791752,94%639,66
AT-1260,29941747,06%49,29
Vz. 71 Tesák10967,598471752,94%1086,87
BZT-70 102384,947851741,18%1420,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68406,474541723,53%473,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5183,182161747,06%259,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8910,128101752,94%1701,09
122 TM 8610,765921752,94%518,95
Ikv 72353,561661643,75%47,62
Carro d'assalto P.887799,136381637,50%950,31
Ikv 1035497,384171650,00%1223,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 548971,386471643,75%914,30
Grille5139,811181637,50%8,59
Panther II8924,197861675,00%1331,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7337,133061643,75%426,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91789,509311662,50%1820,10
M47 Iron Arnie 81511,637531637,50%1367,63
IS-2M 71453,8110461662,50%2317,36
Strv S1 8936,944221618,75%677,71
IS-3A Peregrine 81857,8110321662,50%2123,80
T-34-85M 6685,885551650,00%1091,63
StuG IV 5419,564671656,25%945,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,671671560,00%440,21
ARL 446305,403001553,33%378,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza9952,676641546,67%645,75
Type T-345125,802041546,67%127,15
AMX 13 757622,076731566,67%1349,11
Renault FT AC2151,931351546,67%432,57
T9592152,6010001560,00%2004,19
E 509892,805691540,00%505,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102072,678001566,67%1407,96
T18 HMC377,931411533,33%66,37
M-IV-Y 81357,539031566,67%1541,85
VK 168.01 (P) 8584,535021533,33%362,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8600,006191553,33%1031,50
Sherman VC Firefly 6789,607381573,33%1517,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,202341546,67%58,71
Turán III prototípus 5228,472041533,33%289,89
Nergal 81775,739351540,00%2032,24
Sexton II398,141391457,14%311,28
AMX 50 12091674,867071435,71%1486,12
T-549485,075141435,71%162,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr233,71781442,86%16,38
VK 20.01 (D)460,362051442,86%29,71
T57 Heavy102992,8610661471,43%2644,60
T6 Medium4740,576251457,14%2423,02
Hirschkäfer112051,937541450,00%1354,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4268,363561414,29%637,91
Löwe 81037,796201428,57%990,19
50TP prototyp 81290,858181346,15%1509,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7544,924111330,77%580,79
AMX 50 10081121,546151338,46%1030,66
IS-27650,155781353,85%672,54
WZ-113G FT102085,086431338,46%1160,66
T-62A10967,316741353,85%738,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101238,236441346,15%1136,64
XM69 Hacker112802,7711191361,54%2430,44
T-45 2104,081631353,85%351,31
WZ-120-1G FT 8710,545091338,46%518,29
Renault FT 75 BS297,251191266,67%556,93
P.44 Pantera8567,834321225,00%393,64
DS PZInż5537,585261266,67%1297,97
59-166305,924661241,67%649,20
M3G FT3208,581721241,67%446,60
M127659,334981241,67%618,93
G.W. Panther7704,676551258,33%810,42
M1039760,175581250,00%534,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81219,836191250,00%1082,17
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71213,589481275,00%1819,36
E 65 Zwilling 81760,839621258,33%1690,75
Schwertwal 102726,3310861266,67%2400,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4447,256011250,00%1214,28
Miel 81414,927791241,67%1466,22
T803112508,589331250,00%1818,89
O-Ho8814,277281163,64%948,80
Coccodrillo 101597,098531154,55%1180,95
AMX M4 mle. 457480,004071136,36%351,02
M40/M438623,184331127,27%432,89
FV2078691,278011172,73%808,39
Panhard EBR 909622,735621127,27%688,01
Grille 15102891,368561163,64%2389,21
Prototipo 6 81717,648651136,36%1671,61
T7 Combat Car 297,911671163,64%474,88
T95E6 101977,458401145,45%1647,35
STA-18454,205381050,00%411,95
M7 Priest3189,401911050,00%427,76
Jagdpanther7610,604971050,00%657,40
Sturmpanzer II4127,901211040,00%174,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101865,708041060,00%1513,53
AMX 50 Foch B101440,605241030,00%746,03
Panhard AMD 178B6139,805331070,00%366,48
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3305,503511050,00%746,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 82391,2012101070,00%4025,12
Hummel6290,11204911,11%133,44
Type 91 Heavy378,33103933,33%1,28
WZ-132-1101173,00646933,33%1285,62
Tiger (P)7412,00522955,56%422,86
M48A5 Patton102227,78971966,67%2137,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91197,44659944,44%781,57
TS-54 81404,89920955,56%1753,49
Jagdtiger Prototype 81540,56737944,44%1301,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101554,33635933,33%1001,14
Bofors Tornvagn 8761,33527922,22%566,97
LTP 3111,22207955,56%426,90
Caernarvon Action X 8821,11680955,56%776,72
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9419,89671955,56%512,12
T26E5 8935,00724944,44%896,02
TL-1 LPC 8521,11545955,56%514,94
SU-18234,2572837,50%1,42
T328914,00730862,50%991,24
Loyd Gun Carriage233,63107850,00%90,48
AMX 50 Foch91332,25627837,50%824,55
Bishop567,75200862,50%213,18
Ares 90101985,00843850,00%1544,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8325,00211837,50%46,32
CS-52 LIS 81696,631032875,00%2272,61
AAT60 81619,63809837,50%1945,15
Panther/M10 7908,38659837,50%1113,98
Super Hellcat 71519,75817850,00%2432,11
SFAC 105 81085,75624837,50%834,31
Rambo 91464,63898875,00%1427,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,86196785,71%405,03
Prototipo Standard B9982,86637742,86%724,82
1108552,71582742,86%376,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6311,71418771,43%540,01
VK 30.02 (D)7374,57452757,14%440,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518967,14615728,57%872,33
Cruiser Mk. III3100,14195771,43%471,92
SU-100M17847,43653742,86%1144,22
KV-481496,43814742,86%1846,70
Chieftain Mk. 6 101996,14745742,86%1567,84
T-116 3370,43433728,57%1460,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6223,00295757,14%261,51
Sexton I 3299,14385757,14%951,32
Projet Louis 91977,291170771,43%4172,78
Char Futur 4 91323,86739757,14%1095,77
King Tiger (Captured) 7700,57677757,14%898,58
Concept 1B 92564,7113417100,00%2269,38
FCM 50 t 8451,14443728,57%240,08
Strv 746433,17355633,33%520,54
60G FT5132,67222650,00%107,11
CS-67 Szakal112672,83768633,33%1808,67
VK 30.01 (D)6406,17222616,67%532,59
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8755,0039360,00%527,62
T-34 shielded 5450,33463633,33%1025,99
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91712,671109683,33%1749,17
KV-5 81013,00645633,33%1022,61
VK 75.01 (K) 8601,33541650,00%525,83
Dicker Max 6394,00140616,67%350,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6502,67559633,33%773,97
T78 6574,00582666,67%859,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81440,67746633,33%1435,44
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81235,50586616,67%1207,94
M2275,80106520,00%92,04
T-34-28347,60382520,00%136,16
Type 4 Chi-To6248,20201520,00%161,27
CS-538691,20790580,00%950,29
T2881174,40944580,00%1444,47
Leopard Prototyp A91097,80717560,00%910,61
FV217 Badger102606,00986580,00%2373,93
KV-1S6395,80274540,00%447,11
Char Murat 91924,80918540,00%1908,71
Object 432U111481,80740560,00%909,54
E 77 91228,40694540,00%934,25
Kunze Panzer 91629,60791560,00%1735,95
TBT 92039,60804540,00%1879,05
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102096,80756540,00%1073,59
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4923,60923580,00%2489,50
Chimera 8531,20584560,00%415,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81429,40854560,00%2265,43
TT-130M 91685,20615520,00%1303,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 81269,20890560,00%1720,78
AMX 13 57 7181,40626560,00%258,64
Pudel 6133,25175425,00%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007362,75622475,00%540,62
P.43 ter7590,00382425,00%657,50
WZ-1317226,25291425,00%151,69
B.U.G.I.6513,00476450,00%747,00
CS-447788,50559425,00%1018,20
Strv 103-091180,25669450,00%870,53
AMX 13 909983,50688425,00%1402,38
FV215b 101433,50644425,00%862,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507500,50328425,00%325,97
M4 Improved 5276,00224425,00%449,93
T-703117,75190425,00%171,18
M-V-Y101453,75826450,00%1053,23
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91709,00784450,00%1406,55
T-832 81886,50820425,00%2091,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51002,50777450,00%2482,67
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81173,75585425,00%1180,95
56TP 81316,75899475,00%1302,09
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102345,00910450,00%1887,46
Škoda T 27 8807,25829475,00%1065,81
M6A2E1 81303,00735450,00%1265,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92901,501059450,00%3164,43
Type 63 81394,001104475,00%1455,30
Light Mk. VIC 224,50241475,00%261,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 8843,75741450,00%999,89
A43 BP prototype 6884,25901475,00%1647,74
Turtle Mk. I 81001,50541425,00%682,87
Cobra 92019,50882450,00%1622,60
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7398,00625475,00%484,16
M41D 8667,5033140,00%1015,05
SPHT 93514,251062425,00%3532,99
Renault Otsu131,0065333,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,672993100,00%589,55
TVP VTU Koncept8167,33425366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,33104333,33%66,19
Pvlvv fm/42269,00214366,67%270,65
Felice 91302,67590333,33%944,50
Ho-Ri Shugo112354,3339130,00%1526,46
T28 Prototype8269,67388333,33%3,10
Somua S3530,003130,00%0,00
T71 DA7457,67423333,33%724,81
T71 CMCD7377,3331530,00%544,13
Gorilla111400,33803333,33%627,62
Object 590 91416,33962366,67%1235,94
K-2 8965,67685366,67%1002,55
ISU-122-2 8632,0032730,00%323,02
Obsidian 8731,3347930,00%518,32
Lorraine 50 t 91448,00786366,67%1330,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8701,67596366,67%701,84
Tiger 131 61212,67731333,33%2124,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8812,00570333,33%499,26
Caliban 8991,00872366,67%1210,13
Lansen C 8531,67714366,67%597,14
FV4202 81004,67523366,67%1272,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6564,67544333,33%894,80
Valiant 5800,33768366,67%1717,56
113 Beijing Opera 101779,3347930,00%1217,55
VK 45.03 7461,67333333,33%288,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 8548,6721130,00%310,76
Gryphon 101277,0040130,00%518,39
FV226 Contradictious 82344,33890333,33%2226,88
T-34-3 8749,33575333,33%571,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81062,339483100,00%1278,07
DZT-159 92366,0014443100,00%2942,51
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91742,67885333,33%1568,71
Chi-Ni2117,007320,00%329,10
LT vz. 383234,50234250,00%885,36
Renault NC-31170,50108250,00%200,13
14TP4115,008120,00%120,34
Type 619812,50613250,00%548,73
Progetto C50 mod. 669626,5034320,00%269,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7108,5012920,00%0,00
M26 Pershing8532,0029920,00%325,38
SU-76G FT4360,002552100,00%872,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102678,5058520,00%1658,35
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91599,0060420,00%1425,69
T25 AT7113,50281250,00%114,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101698,5010412100,00%1595,13
Pz.Kpfw. I288,00151250,00%233,83
M60 10589,00493250,00%279,97
K-91102276,5050520,00%1314,66
ST-II101561,0036120,00%892,70
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82205,0074320,00%2400,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81013,5010092100,00%2196,50
T-29 3550,50621250,00%1913,33
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6416,5025620,00%466,91
T-103 8396,00475250,00%245,87
CS-52 C 81285,50696250,00%1302,04
Škoda T 45 7870,00637250,00%965,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6484,5032820,00%588,75
L-60 2139,5027820,00%616,58
STA-2 81274,509102100,00%1922,91
WZ-111 model 6 81196,5010292100,00%1063,20
IS-2 71398,0063120,00%1854,69
T26E5 Patriot 81792,5013882100,00%2576,97
T34 B 8725,009132100,00%843,89
Großtraktor - Krupp 3442,00567250,00%1808,09
M4A1 FL 10 6378,0028220,00%323,47
M10 RBFM 5281,00402250,00%377,34
T-28E with F-30 4502,00558250,00%982,28
T-44-100 8545,50687250,00%442,28
KV-4 KTTS 81298,5010402100,00%1276,46
Type 59 First Warrior 81276,0046220,00%1077,72
Yong Bing 92350,0010872100,00%1985,92
Brennos 81713,00995250,00%1553,09
Fauteur111819,5011982100,00%1293,99
Buryan 92425,0014352100,00%2246,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,002341100,00%465,52
M14/41244,004210,00%0,00
10TP3443,0038010,00%2142,56
UDES 038476,0042010,00%196,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6310,006241100,00%432,32
Cruiser Mk. I1167,003691100,00%1015,10
WZ-111 model 5A102838,0010951100,00%2409,32
G.W. Tiger91960,00101710,00%1446,15
Challenger7159,0017710,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591054,0050010,00%696,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)293,001361100,00%528,20
T-80448,003211100,00%261,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191652,0071010,00%2778,86
FV225 Collector 9348,0043110,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8914,0043410,00%589,49
Kampfpanzer 67102111,0011941100,00%1653,41
XM66F 82714,0014511100,00%4067,57
T54 Heavy Tank 91047,009771100,00%881,50
M4-85 5436,0040110,00%870,97
H3 9348,0042610,00%0,00
MKA 2222,0021310,00%556,45
Strv 81 82267,0074710,00%2352,38
Toro 9795,0061110,00%391,44
UDES 03 Alt 3 9730,007161100,00%555,68
Husarz 82854,0012771100,00%2467,93
A46 61691,0017701100,00%10462,76
Ashigaru 10976,009241100,00%663,47
T92 8144,0010510,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71603,0061810,00%2721,41
Udarniy 8280,0020910,00%0,00
Stinger 102940,0013591100,00%2192,27
Object Kust 81414,0010041100,00%1717,01
Sentinelle 92120,0061110,00%1741,61
Object 265T 91102,0035410,00%604,46
Vercingétorix 9690,0023610,00%335,77
OCP Peacekeeper 94145,0015921100,00%5524,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-24
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-16
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-06
Left: 2021-10-23