SentinelF

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21766222292
Ø Tier7,168,828,828,74
Victories1133652,08%940,91%940,91%2729,35%
Defeats1016846,72%1150,00%1150,00%5863,04%
Draws2621,20%29,09%29,09%77,61%
Battles survived604027,75%522,73%522,73%1213,04%
Tanks destroyed212530,98241,09241,09630,68
Destruction ratio1,351,411,410,79
Tanks spotted269871,24190,86190,86941,02
Damage dealt1.176,881.817,321.817,321.700,26
Capture points154670,71221,00221,00220,24
Defense points124970,5700,0000,0030,03
Experience645,54782,59782,59634,98
WN71287,271104,781104,78813,72
WN81797,361689,391689,391418,96
Total
Battles21766
Ø Tier7,16
Victories1133652,08%
Defeats1016846,72%
Draws2621,20%
Battles survived604027,75%
Tanks destroyed212530,98
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted269871,24
Damage dealt1.176,88
Capture points154670,71
Defense points124970,57
Experience645,54
WN71287,27
WN81797,36
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,82
Victories940,91%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed241,09
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted190,86
Damage dealt1.817,32
Capture points221,00
Defense points00,00
Experience782,59
WN71104,78
WN81689,39
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,82
Victories940,91%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed241,09
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted190,86
Damage dealt1.817,32
Capture points221,00
Defense points00,00
Experience782,59
WN71104,78
WN81689,39
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,74
Victories2729,35%
Defeats5863,04%
Draws77,61%
Battles survived1213,04%
Tanks destroyed630,68
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted941,02
Damage dealt1.700,26
Capture points220,24
Defense points30,03
Experience634,98
WN7813,72
WN81418,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived510,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,680,000,000,00
Capture points931,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2246,81%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived510,64%
Tanks destroyed130,28
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted471,00
Damage dealt1.029,68
Capture points931,98
Defense points00,00
Experience595,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt668,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,67
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points232,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience481,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats327,27%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt553,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points232,09
Experience481,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,710,000,000,00
Capture points233,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience434,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.040,71
Capture points233,29
Defense points00,00
Experience434,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories21144,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25654,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14630,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5751,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,390,000,000,00
Capture points3980,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5981,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience413,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories21144,70%
Defeats25654,24%
Draws51,06%
Battles survived14630,93%
Tanks destroyed2490,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5751,22
Damage dealt690,39
Capture points3980,84
Defense points5981,27
Experience413,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,710,000,000,00
Capture points691,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience724,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2847,46%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed390,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted510,86
Damage dealt1.623,71
Capture points691,17
Defense points90,15
Experience724,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81314,0274791550,71%1854,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81735,6686580253,24%2404,15
E 25 71173,8063573853,93%1911,08
WZ-1317904,0962070750,50%2233,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5446,0538841846,17%1134,04
G.W. Panther7823,7743734548,70%1015,58
Tiger I71141,7359833246,08%1580,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81890,1793431053,23%2592,49
Tiger II81139,2856230448,03%1260,55
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81213,4581930354,46%2460,63
Type 64 6926,1164030256,29%3082,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81329,2373929953,85%1804,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4428,8951927757,40%2024,73
E 5092015,1176525952,51%2340,89
KV-5 81101,9061725644,53%1139,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91796,8961625542,35%1674,23
StuG III Ausf. G5560,5538625452,76%1396,27
T-4481188,7566522556,00%1679,02
VK 36.01 (H)6591,6341421851,38%949,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81156,1363521147,87%1277,35
UDES 0381362,2761520751,69%1623,51
Somua SM 81809,2194520651,46%2139,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8966,1065020554,15%1916,14
Cromwell6869,0959419751,78%2053,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,9327819741,12%627,99
T-5491872,8584218855,85%2219,92
Object 43092146,9287018658,60%2458,40
IS-381361,2967518555,14%1641,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7815,4953718249,45%1669,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81509,4966217855,06%1704,92
Panther II81204,4961917757,63%1611,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191036,1961817049,41%1658,75
KV-26891,8951416646,99%1692,24
IS71139,3361516066,25%1841,25
M4A1 Sherman5689,5157715954,09%2269,65
Strv S1 81825,0186315962,26%2337,99
E 7591619,0778315552,90%1614,46
AMX ELC bis5474,7540315143,05%1628,91
STA-2 81344,6486715153,64%2074,63
T-34-85M 61040,3773315154,97%2042,63
Panhard EBR 105101150,6173215047,33%1455,09
WZ-13281088,1467614656,16%2089,84
AMX 13 757807,9456814545,52%1802,04
Object 140102189,9977214553,10%1878,34
E 50 Ausf. M101958,9573214254,23%1738,65
Hummel6645,2831214139,01%756,87
STB-1102316,3287314156,74%2152,75
Prototipo Standard B92308,8487113754,01%2792,69
Panther7745,1856013051,54%1191,95
T-345611,1246412954,26%2013,13
VK 30.01 (H)5613,8846512958,91%1618,94
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81271,8472312851,56%1669,73
P.44 Pantera81471,8976112761,42%2154,59
Type 62 7939,1472112157,02%2431,29
Škoda T 256862,1166112052,50%1888,92
Sturer Emil7892,5047612054,17%1259,62
TVP VTU Koncept81197,9471811651,72%1578,04
T-1091690,0272111548,70%1665,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102376,9883811054,55%2018,74
Strv 103-091991,6774310953,21%2019,86
T-34-856839,9952110756,07%1927,05
VK 30.02 (M)6659,9044010742,99%1184,58
Object 430U102400,4989410759,81%2347,10
P.43 ter71130,4560010452,88%1983,33
TS-5 81747,5991110352,43%2077,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5396,863379851,02%1052,24
Škoda T 5091880,278319653,13%1990,06
KV-15525,294479654,17%1135,80
AMX 12 t6575,525669565,26%1770,99
T-4371206,816899162,64%2657,60
Conqueror92180,538538955,06%2235,40
Nashorn6751,704218847,73%1332,75
T2071358,488128660,47%2720,07
TNH T Vz. 5192293,499958558,82%2267,69
Panhard EBR 9091218,506708450,00%1960,50
SU-100Y 6808,045018357,83%1564,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4252,222768160,49%615,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7957,965388145,68%1469,38
Grille 15101528,105468138,27%942,77
Panhard AMD 178B6916,737677751,95%3303,81
Leo71317,058217554,67%2563,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91901,858537545,33%1695,46
Type 6192068,368447545,33%2202,37
BDR G1 B5672,204687549,33%1387,40
VK 28.016476,195077556,00%1394,67
Emil I81599,919097466,22%2329,38
T-54 ltwt.91122,136977153,52%1637,35
UDES 1692035,778916953,62%2218,42
KV-856804,825326860,29%1440,73
LT-432 81048,948036857,35%2237,99
P.43 bis6989,317036759,70%2267,81
59-166520,634376740,30%1418,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4317,582336741,79%945,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5522,943056735,82%1091,66
Durchbruchswagen 24225,552586543,08%452,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791702,715466529,23%1277,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071297,507066454,69%2525,62
VK 20.01 (D)4148,162546445,31%230,57
T1 Cunningham1109,291866346,03%478,18
Lansen C 81731,788756342,86%2347,50
53TP Markowskiego81465,088096243,55%1618,91
Leopard Prototyp A92399,479426256,45%2474,17
Hotchkiss EBR71078,407456259,68%2748,53
Comet71032,616526145,90%1740,37
Panzerjäger I2193,871986048,33%682,41
E 100101850,927926051,67%1390,69
Object 277102246,077506046,67%1903,02
M48A5 Patton101903,927725952,54%1509,67
FV601 Saladin81386,836635966,10%1899,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,981635846,55%301,57
T28 Concept 71184,596605848,28%1907,68
M26 Pershing81277,127175756,14%1826,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91984,969245750,88%1886,96
FV4202 81079,847395749,12%1322,47
Grille5310,182505549,09%497,46
M24 Chaffee5436,154545550,91%1665,41
LTTB81395,878235560,00%3141,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2143,912705455,56%554,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681483,007725446,30%3295,22
Emil II91826,067805349,06%1698,51
UDES 14 Alt 581599,709035367,92%2257,28
Char Futur 4 92225,918795352,83%2188,75
TNH 105/100081965,778925244,23%2515,27
T376539,854515250,00%1441,80
VK 30.01 (P)6915,376105156,86%2025,89
Super Conqueror102833,009055150,98%2450,94
Löwe 81273,067705147,06%1459,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7779,696154946,94%1133,25
Lorraine 40 t 81328,577454955,10%1630,71
M661370,529304860,42%2800,95
Covenanter5254,252854839,58%654,04
AMX 65 t81236,605574843,75%1312,59
LTG71054,007644757,45%2763,44
SU-130PM 81748,538384755,32%1959,67
Type T-345569,894454658,70%1856,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.455,932504647,83%71,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6675,916244665,22%1452,42
A-4471118,426804555,56%2217,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6884,145994463,64%2014,80
T-463183,761874233,33%587,46
CS-5992154,869784252,38%2784,69
FV3046397,742684233,33%402,94
A-436638,604724240,48%1170,18
Ares 7581432,057794252,38%1848,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61016,526444254,76%1987,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5303,204724165,85%1134,30
Strv 7461055,555524047,50%2226,86
STA-181296,787534047,50%1920,79
FV20781030,568253964,10%1214,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3127,492443956,41%407,70
KV-1S6482,564173953,85%826,86
T34 B 81079,316363938,46%1115,04
T 55A 92193,909503961,54%2505,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,922733850,00%272,17
Caernarvon Action X 81661,399383842,11%2180,14
Caernarvon81489,518383762,16%2116,87
WZ-132A91192,356883754,05%1850,86
T-284336,462743545,71%1073,92
MS-11164,542023560,00%937,55
CS-5381608,868543548,57%2144,14
Marder II3226,001933545,71%528,69
FSV Scheme A71311,297733557,14%2473,66
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4650,007133557,14%2103,76
Carro d'assalto P.8871080,946863444,12%1354,01
CS-4471487,099233357,58%2803,48
UDES 15/16101799,346163231,25%1166,15
ST vz. 394212,812393132,26%427,52
Black Prince71211,879093161,29%1996,76
Škoda T 27 81566,658983158,06%2110,67
Wespe3185,001713043,33%501,21
MT-256690,875813053,33%2532,14
WZ-111 81212,437192853,57%1365,82
Leichttraktor1132,641912850,00%549,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,361722857,14%264,80
Strv 103B101852,297122846,43%1299,81
Centurion Mk. I81228,006402839,29%1372,30
IS-3A 81824,579692850,00%2463,34
Leopard 1102206,548572657,69%1834,12
Strv 81 81645,1911092676,92%3002,21
TL-1 LPC 81680,319152653,85%2585,31
CS-63102107,727542544,00%1704,27
P.435536,004272441,67%1534,78
Vz. 55102679,588872458,33%2043,21
Ikv 1035414,544142458,33%1073,24
T-262107,081792462,50%539,30
M5 Stuart4158,832592458,33%371,96
FV380591277,887662458,33%1226,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4418,834782360,87%1343,49
SU-86846,656182352,17%1196,03
Marder 38T4467,653822360,87%1389,73
T-505230,733662259,09%774,90
Crusader6326,523182157,14%1027,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102162,867192138,10%1525,48
T25 AT71509,258382050,00%2691,92
T26E5 81226,757422050,00%1518,40
Strv m/425865,377101952,63%3425,10
M3 Lee4363,793771947,37%1375,23
M36 Jackson61223,638401963,16%2846,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,112391942,11%578,68
Object 703 Version II 81444,799461963,16%1635,98
40TP Habicha6907,785781850,00%1769,71
Vz. 44-171876,9411251866,67%3065,37
M46 Patton91269,677681850,00%1182,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191967,339771866,67%2147,88
VK 100.01 (P)81493,229771872,22%1726,54
Chrysler K 81572,359891770,59%2283,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81442,006341764,71%2140,00
Type 4 Chi-To6888,316461662,50%2067,91
Churchill I5679,695781637,50%1532,20
Churchill VII6939,198051662,50%1996,13
T110E5101809,008281662,50%1339,20
Kranvagn102007,277341540,00%1488,31
45TP Habicha7929,078461573,33%1337,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,403491546,67%531,90
T7 Combat Car 2160,932631540,00%666,08
Škoda T 245561,296241450,00%1809,24
IS-6 81182,146751450,00%1171,37
ARL 446783,694551330,77%1438,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)291,151461369,23%548,76
T-50-2 6546,625481353,85%1589,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 81141,256501275,00%1580,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81147,427841258,33%2256,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5685,915051145,45%2396,89
M2 Light2206,823801154,55%922,20
AMX 404137,911821145,45%298,40
M5A1 Stuart4155,552951145,45%313,30
T1 Heavy5695,556161154,55%1658,34
T2881000,827611154,55%966,33
T-28E with F-30 4685,005391145,45%2155,64
Super Hellcat 7981,646491145,45%1261,19
43 M. Toldi III 3179,912631154,55%901,94
AMX 13 57 71407,6412431163,64%3642,60
B14337,303471050,00%880,37
AMX 383203,402591060,00%642,44
Tiger-Maus 91538,706741040,00%1049,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,11129944,44%257,72
B.U.G.I.61288,44712933,33%2451,61
SU-122A5653,00607966,67%1562,52
Object 274a 81675,22770977,78%2321,74
Matilda4577,25467825,00%1763,24
Lago4386,88405862,50%1233,64
S-517899,38731875,00%1151,18
Type 95 Heavy4231,00256850,00%683,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91652,88780850,00%1723,81
T26E5 Patriot 81377,751129875,00%2128,19
VK 45.03 71277,38511825,00%1617,48
D23190,43322771,43%850,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7331,43268728,57%190,84
M56 Scorpion 7897,86617757,14%1251,98
P26/404610,83778666,67%2254,73
Tiger (P)71851,001187683,33%3610,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage10770,50503650,00%470,02
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7986,33619666,67%2596,37
StuG III Ausf. B4329,33377683,33%957,91
T-103 8999,00552633,33%760,98
StuG IV 5720,00652666,67%2386,29
AE Phase I 91291,50717650,00%978,20
Renault Otsu1137,60127520,00%415,35
FV4005 Stage II101447,00541540,00%839,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6546,60489560,00%1198,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2264,606925100,00%1570,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81097,00558520,00%819,55
LT vz. 383178,25248450,00%595,95
M15/423245,50230425,00%504,41
M10 Wolverine5851,75631450,00%2333,16
M446344,75360450,00%388,21
Bisonte C45 8972,75556425,00%746,61
ELC EVEN 90 81197,50749475,00%2619,59
M3 Stuart3278,00361366,67%1331,52
Renault FT1105,00128333,33%401,71
50TP prototyp 81919,3311773100,00%2649,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8859,33656366,67%895,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81191,67809333,33%1181,49
AMX 13 57 GF 7579,33480333,33%721,89
Strv m/40L3192,003852100,00%725,00
M14/412337,007332100,00%1721,09
Renault NC-31197,002062100,00%551,52
Object 41681024,00669250,00%1355,41
T-100 LT10149,50520250,00%136,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8895,008972100,00%1565,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6459,0033120,00%561,85
LTP 366,5067250,00%124,15
Großtraktor - Krupp 3162,50238250,00%397,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71410,50657250,00%1946,67
Fantôme 9897,508142100,00%881,41
Kolohousenka1182,002871100,00%919,29
Fiat 3000194,003141100,00%504,11
LT vz. 352168,002781100,00%791,34
Strv m/382126,0017310,00%346,12
Hotchkiss H352291,007261100,00%1930,23
TVP T 50/51101802,0040710,00%1197,39
Somua S353179,0023210,00%255,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8211,0026610,00%0,00
M22 Locust 3122,004461100,00%465,12
SU-122-44 71373,0055210,00%1853,98
M46 Patton KR 8647,0023410,00%465,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 7487,007861100,00%595,79
T-34-3 8340,0029410,00%81,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-04
Left: 2024-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-06
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-11
Left: 2018-05-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-08-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2017-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-09
Left: 2015-06-16