Shadow4

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3850801718
Ø Tier7,420,0010,009,78
Victories1899949,34%00,00%847,06%950,00%
Defeats1903849,44%00,00%847,06%844,44%
Draws4711,22%00,00%15,88%15,56%
Battles survived1000325,98%00,00%635,29%633,33%
Tanks destroyed303610,7900,00201,18211,17
Destruction ratio1,070,001,821,75
Tanks spotted300330,7800,0070,4190,50
Damage dealt980,630,002.260,182.185,44
Capture points494881,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points228970,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience500,780,00557,53568,28
WN7986,790,001154,101217,83
WN81192,740,001711,741772,77
Total
Battles38508
Ø Tier7,42
Victories1899949,34%
Defeats1903849,44%
Draws4711,22%
Battles survived1000325,98%
Tanks destroyed303610,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted300330,78
Damage dealt980,63
Capture points494881,29
Defense points228970,59
Experience500,78
WN7986,79
WN81192,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed201,18
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt2.260,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,53
WN71154,10
WN81711,74
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,78
Victories950,00%
Defeats844,44%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt2.185,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience568,28
WN71217,83
WN81772,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,600,000,000,00
Capture points387,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt999,60
Capture points387,60
Defense points91,80
Experience294,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt120,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt120,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt314,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt314,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.019,230,000,000,00
Capture points471,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points813,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience722,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted110,42
Damage dealt2.019,23
Capture points471,81
Defense points813,12
Experience722,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.971,000,000,000,00
Capture points141,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points322,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience564,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.971,00
Capture points141,27
Defense points322,91
Experience564,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (494)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81428,97610101952,21%1808,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81287,7167079147,53%1458,92
T-34-3 81266,8267574350,61%1628,42
WZ-1328746,5249960548,76%1376,96
T-127 3314,7035149955,51%1317,85
Tiger (P)7891,9545447449,37%1155,21
T-5491524,8264346253,68%1792,80
212A91137,5341438147,51%1058,80
T297606,8737034744,09%569,34
T-448971,1952332852,44%1433,22
Ferdinand81244,8146332748,01%1303,13
T328824,3646031548,25%843,69
M10391236,4652430950,81%1137,66
ISU-15281199,9950929750,17%1273,96
AMX 50 12091614,4453029548,81%1505,38
KV-48979,0349428750,17%1061,05
T54E191561,9055527850,00%1470,67
SU-14-281081,4441826747,19%1264,21
E 7591656,4058926751,69%1622,20
Jagdtiger91708,8860525754,47%1533,24
T-1091497,4460125755,64%1542,76
AMX 50 10081195,8049725046,80%1296,23
SU-86919,5032424950,20%1372,84
T3091552,9355424852,82%1446,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81404,9151224453,69%1596,44
IS-381176,3951524354,73%1404,22
T28 Prototype81182,5856822950,66%1195,79
WZ-12091403,8465622850,44%1455,01
VK 30.01 (P)6262,8727622645,58%228,96
Indien-Panzer81001,1450222446,43%1279,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,5522422049,09%371,38
Object 261101205,6156121251,42%968,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81186,6154321051,43%1516,71
KV-15268,1925220842,31%304,79
CS-52 LIS 81398,6178320852,88%1698,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91552,2357720551,71%1241,98
Tiger II81306,1956220253,96%1606,78
T-345184,7821020046,50%293,49
T110E5102116,5971120056,50%1801,81
Type 586565,5637019650,00%1160,02
T6981095,6055019352,85%1475,98
ARL 446511,9335819243,75%704,85
11081203,7461619150,26%1536,81
IS-27889,7647019147,64%1195,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191166,6066719145,55%997,97
AMX M4 mle. 457755,5838719042,11%905,46
M66242,1623218643,01%121,59
ARL V396450,3229818343,17%654,36
Leopard 1101966,3964618151,38%1459,51
Char Futur 4 91747,9768718043,33%1554,23
M48A5 Patton101847,7561617947,49%1481,06
T71 DA7472,2238717948,04%817,88
SU-54445,4820817745,76%980,52
VK 16.02 Leopard586,4720917748,59%103,69
WZ-111 model 1-491069,5951617642,05%825,73
Škoda T 56 81623,0778117250,58%1562,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8354,7435517139,77%374,27
Charioteer8910,8347316850,60%906,16
VK 30.02 (D)7661,2242116746,11%992,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91634,4879616349,08%1471,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81289,5255716347,85%1200,71
Grille 15102021,9962516050,00%1428,70
SU-1527755,3640115952,20%1022,88
T-34-856518,6336515851,90%948,23
SU-1006672,4237015850,00%1225,41
Object 4168763,5645715644,87%768,87
Tiger I7795,6143715251,97%964,98
IS-7102176,6373815257,89%1829,17
M54 Renegade 81494,3081615155,63%1656,54
Hummel6598,8427015040,00%774,73
WZ-1317459,1344115049,33%895,71
T499591,4552015050,00%747,52
StuG III Ausf. G5167,2117014943,62%139,90
Sturer Emil7734,5546214946,98%902,45
AMX AC mle. 467755,9041414845,95%967,03
Leopard Prototyp A91433,0166314748,30%1310,79
T1 Heavy5215,4621414645,89%209,06
BT-2282,2314214551,72%245,78
T25/27792,8445414548,28%1080,86
M18 Hellcat6356,0129614542,76%404,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8519,4349514546,21%764,39
T-505178,9829714348,25%472,07
T207692,1941814249,30%954,47
Object 43091342,1565414253,52%1116,16
IS7914,1449113953,24%1263,64
M4A1 Sherman5167,6521913951,08%261,94
M3 Lee4132,4316613945,32%271,80
AMX 13 909845,6856013944,60%1143,12
KV-37642,3035713941,01%615,30
Type T-345347,2127213849,28%884,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6367,8940813745,26%536,08
UDES 0381158,5653413745,99%1231,60
Panther II8771,7447413743,07%785,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8975,5855313749,64%1094,38
T57 Heavy101979,7962113543,70%1464,66
SU-100Y 6837,8845313553,33%1534,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81383,2376913349,62%1711,04
Somua SM 81372,8080513260,61%1514,84
G.W. Panther7715,7640612955,04%885,37
T-34-17833,6649312850,00%1308,17
T-437724,0243312748,82%1113,18
SU-1018931,3844112746,46%916,80
IS-M8947,2747212446,77%923,00
Lansen C 81038,1769912445,97%1110,46
M53/M559924,1353712343,09%695,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4123,9814612245,08%106,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691592,0764712250,00%1496,91
M5 Stuart4202,6833312257,38%542,19
AMX AC mle. 488849,0247712238,52%676,81
Grille5491,6425411847,46%1070,30
BDR G1 B5307,0825511844,92%393,23
E 5091495,1360011848,31%1419,69
MT-256248,8032811849,15%588,38
Object 140101704,7163811850,00%1362,48
VK 28.016212,8431311647,41%432,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9765,0562611654,31%1104,04
FV3046648,7331911547,83%1111,36
Tortoise91990,8984811553,04%1824,89
59-166299,8133811451,75%754,43
Concept No. 5101742,1766711452,63%1226,70
Panther7909,8947711355,75%1512,93
T-284101,0815111347,79%111,45
Centurion Action X102030,6862411352,21%1863,05
Sherman Firefly6687,3242011151,35%1319,57
Strv 103-091245,8553311145,95%877,95
LTTB8410,0548311147,75%533,86
Excelsior 5428,8040211154,95%849,46
M26 Pershing8739,9456010946,79%790,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191393,0164710847,22%1169,30
T675171,9722410540,95%120,27
ST-I91360,8560110549,52%1183,82
Jagdpanzer IV6233,6922010443,27%179,91
Panhard EBR 909552,6551210450,96%702,44
IS-2-II81191,8555310450,96%1362,21
FV38059868,2560510348,54%713,92
M46 Patton91211,6059010240,20%946,16
VK 36.01 (H)6569,5139210145,54%905,81
KV-856849,3842810153,47%1603,86
UDES 1691717,8768510152,48%1723,65
T376503,5238010049,00%1354,69
IS-3-II91587,7274310041,00%1303,94
TVP T 50/51101752,066189948,48%1333,70
M127701,344559952,53%822,24
S35 CA5308,792029744,33%487,34
FV2078762,945379744,33%733,46
SU-100M17987,386229659,38%1562,98
Löwe 81287,547809543,16%1485,36
Centurion Mk. I8694,965799443,62%711,15
T-62A101719,705339443,62%1531,62
E 25 71040,055289354,84%1661,69
SU-263188,421429247,83%397,13
T216334,143339250,00%769,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,652779248,91%751,47
LHMTV8598,215389156,04%1009,08
WZ-132A9774,176109045,56%962,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91430,156378953,93%1293,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101954,935498948,31%1423,50
Super Conqueror102044,646978854,55%1735,17
VK 100.01 (P)81318,236928852,27%1492,52
FV4202 81067,326238847,73%1518,81
G.W. Tiger9807,345998754,02%696,04
VK 30.02 (M)6670,594178750,57%1331,98
Concept 1B 91957,339018759,77%1627,98
A-20576,231568640,70%23,75
T-54 ltwt.9728,266058643,02%838,86
Marder II3127,691288543,53%169,42
Tetrarch 2137,802028552,94%635,15
T-34-28961,404848453,57%1371,00
AMX 50 B102161,967208345,78%1551,71
Crusader6344,334478254,88%1053,57
SU-855492,622978151,85%1181,15
LTG7440,114408153,09%854,28
Kranvagn102553,108768053,75%2357,77
Nashorn6723,783437844,87%1254,60
Object 430 Version II91227,946767847,44%1043,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102274,306887750,65%1682,52
AMX 13 757426,734097741,56%713,32
T110E4102141,356637741,56%1468,76
P.44 Pantera8842,684897651,32%961,54
Prototipo Standard B91616,667777651,32%1550,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101863,926337542,67%1539,02
Vz. 64 Blesk8414,794507544,00%488,61
CS-5991404,397227447,30%1248,99
M24 Chaffee5301,923737452,70%953,40
Somua SAu 404115,882227448,65%131,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81247,856727448,65%1275,07
GSR 3301 Setter7327,004497347,95%536,94
WZ-111-1G FT81095,365437238,89%1011,97
FV4004 Conway91564,677277254,17%1475,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102091,836227237,50%1495,82
Mäuschen91532,887477256,94%1574,85
Object 70491420,486397154,93%1033,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7494,464267145,07%851,70
Cromwell6693,516437054,29%1434,66
TNH T Vz. 5191703,888156950,72%1533,94
IS-6 B 81348,396036966,67%1624,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481384,667506841,18%1401,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,402006850,00%93,46
WZ-111G FT91254,575786835,29%761,53
E 100101759,125796848,53%1364,00
Sherman III5426,323246851,47%1106,41
SU-122-44 7732,215616850,00%877,68
Lorraine 40 t 81127,885836851,47%1243,91
M415236,001946752,24%254,87
Conqueror91608,828886758,21%1635,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7734,274586755,22%1145,96
Object 252U 81379,697126755,22%1478,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81220,455986744,78%1155,84
B14107,691546538,46%21,77
M75223,952856448,44%700,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791077,715196349,21%805,15
AE Phase I 91825,497796353,97%1632,90
AMX 12 t6435,163416245,16%1055,58
Škoda T 5091424,136476053,33%1224,84
Bishop5348,032856043,33%622,67
AMX ELC bis5336,033426050,00%1179,05
IS-3A 81380,186856058,33%1593,01
VK 30.01 (H)5453,473095846,55%1069,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91736,008255851,72%1683,78
Ikv 1035288,472465839,66%512,38
M446664,574215851,72%1044,15
Comet7754,146225743,86%1082,81
M2 Medium Tank378,681125644,64%64,37
M40/M438840,136405657,14%853,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81088,556345641,07%1029,74
Type 64 6546,205165660,71%1408,56
UDES 14 Alt 581160,567605556,36%1462,36
A-436581,164075561,82%1171,72
Object 283 91170,715805543,64%1029,37
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7313,153145442,59%428,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,961135347,17%57,32
UDES 15/16101943,966905358,49%1682,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291287,345725339,62%950,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81002,117095341,51%1251,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7655,374575242,31%772,80
SMV CC-678924,464785253,85%944,58
E 50 Ausf. M101736,256285248,08%1377,65
121B 101587,466455253,85%1282,24
Emil I81285,227195143,14%1425,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,961395046,00%357,29
M5A1 Stuart4226,342185038,00%605,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,341185048,00%79,00
Hotchkiss EBR7485,865845052,00%1040,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,472404936,73%793,58
Type 59 81035,637064856,25%1418,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102040,706584746,81%1534,94
Vz. 55102391,578234757,45%2065,93
CS-538923,456434755,32%1171,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6517,964194660,87%1023,75
T-1506363,072774647,83%410,38
Carro d'assalto P.887773,075684540,00%821,62
Strv 103B102119,846034540,00%1442,85
Birch Gun4212,821874548,89%696,38
T-100 LT10808,786064544,44%768,59
Object 703 Version II 81480,967984544,44%1557,71
Object 26391548,808414461,36%1433,85
Leo7920,476484344,19%1388,90
TNH 105/100081155,916454348,84%1406,82
T34 B 81046,984404242,86%1040,01
D2391,931044124,39%85,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91199,546394148,78%1082,04
T 55A 91543,417964163,41%1690,21
Emil II91883,357784045,00%1647,71
Object 70591659,688004050,00%1525,78
T-46377,541533948,72%134,06
Sav m/434164,441523928,21%188,13
SU-85B4194,512433953,85%383,22
AT 25365,082923961,54%842,93
Marder 38T4355,472743850,00%969,51
T110E3101931,666033850,00%1347,60
T-29 3489,166123863,16%2026,65
Caernarvon81029,416683737,84%988,35
T9591590,227023770,27%1372,18
Durchbruchswagen 24258,412333751,35%593,09
M-VI-Y91021,384523745,95%834,56
T92 8488,006163751,35%761,71
Valiant 5487,115343743,24%904,89
P.43 bis6796,894563652,78%1680,79
AMX 50 Foch91942,619853677,78%1818,72
T2 Light Tank 288,281713641,67%155,50
122 TM 81199,116743650,00%1225,12
AMX 404107,511743537,14%121,79
CS-63101439,836363554,29%1162,05
T-50-2 6354,944563557,14%902,75
T28 Concept 7898,714913554,29%1235,01
Strv 746577,885333458,82%1047,40
Pz.Kpfw. II293,791673452,94%249,18
SU-18285,06903435,29%247,22
Challenger7597,414723444,12%629,51
FV1066 Senlac 8489,594763447,06%791,29
TS-5 81101,626213464,71%1195,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68361,244733348,48%454,42
Object 430U101887,278473366,67%1663,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3120,031603243,75%215,48
Panhard AMD 178B6281,284703262,50%774,58
B.U.G.I.6546,324943154,84%810,97
LPT-67 Šelma9670,944963151,61%788,82
Maus101849,526933151,61%1454,25
45TP Habicha7927,235513036,67%1000,00
53TP Markowskiego8946,806453040,00%905,66
Covenanter5187,902133043,33%415,82
T2881276,236583063,33%1608,00
FV4005 Stage II101760,076263066,67%1392,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81002,274893036,67%897,68
T26E5 Patriot 81058,937173046,67%1252,76
P.43 ter7701,906592965,52%1087,57
Sturmpanzer II4298,862362955,17%978,42
T2 Medium Tank279,551332941,38%181,56
AT 158993,526872944,83%840,61
GSOR 1008 81612,006732955,17%1651,99
M-III-Y8950,506372850,00%937,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6915,117242853,57%1773,74
AMX 65 t8590,895042744,44%472,62
T1E6 267,151632748,15%127,45
LTP 3133,372152762,96%619,42
Vz. 44-17950,888172669,23%1326,53
SU-76M4101,651462634,62%11,48
AMX 13 105101025,384542630,77%900,40
VK 168.01 (P) 8769,815012646,15%742,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81528,589002661,54%2088,39
50TP prototyp 81327,446982548,00%1330,17
Grant4290,202482548,00%793,95
M8A14102,201462544,00%37,34
T1 Cunningham135,42802450,00%75,29
Primo Victoria 8699,586122450,00%756,82
114 SP2 101700,045272445,83%1032,56
ELC EVEN 90 8534,716762462,50%1130,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007593,135432352,17%843,23
Škoda T 177714,354982352,17%1343,61
WZ-113G FT102210,656682347,83%1361,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101393,745722339,13%1159,26
Panzerjäger I247,55972250,00%76,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5790,367182272,73%1777,26
A-447805,504802050,00%1222,76
SU-130PM 8906,056122060,00%828,41
Chimera 81361,907512065,00%1558,90
Chrysler K 81183,707052040,00%1212,65
WZ-131G FT6568,794891957,89%880,46
AT 86728,586271952,63%1201,37
FV217 Badger101740,116251936,84%954,35
Škoda T 27 8888,006181952,63%905,94
Škoda T 256553,835031844,44%920,79
Sexton II3165,561551844,44%563,22
SMV CC-567555,503871866,67%707,48
60G FT5440,833581838,89%729,29
Object 268 Version 4101676,787651861,11%1345,12
StuG IV 5418,393771861,11%1105,81
Renault UE 573122,352831770,59%403,71
Schwarzpanzer 58 8855,476441752,94%982,31
T7 Combat Car 282,181841747,06%238,12
Kunze Panzer 91496,256381637,50%1339,30
M3 Stuart3102,532011553,33%266,84
WZ-111 model 5A102103,076411546,67%1595,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81305,139291560,00%2046,87
T-54 first prototype 8813,807851546,67%989,94
BT-7468,001411457,14%169,94
Object 268101831,006361450,00%1115,57
BT-7 artillery 3250,003501457,14%916,83
BZ-75101853,926481353,85%1292,60
Panhard EBR 105101048,856961361,54%1170,65
Object 274a 8963,086971376,92%1235,03
P.435511,094241136,36%1391,08
Leichttraktor112,00431136,36%0,00
121101615,095021154,55%1218,11
T56 GMC350,821211145,45%38,21
T77 8814,005801154,55%735,25
Strv S1 81738,368451172,73%2005,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81388,556521145,45%1310,30
T1 HMC2133,601801060,00%772,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,201491040,00%367,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3330,303241050,00%1241,20
T92 HMC101498,504131020,00%1095,87
IS-6 81593,009801070,00%2137,77
AT 771110,908811080,00%1734,41
FV230 Canopener102239,609301070,00%1715,26
XM57 81289,007401060,00%1297,87
LT-432 8545,306381070,00%1017,12
112 81507,009821060,00%1899,61
T14 5410,56401955,56%732,03
M15/423464,78267944,44%1281,64
Strv m/425516,56530944,44%1313,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3245,22245988,89%970,77
Ikv 723225,22197944,44%533,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage10907,67389933,33%481,17
AMX 50 Foch B101463,56645955,56%955,44
M-V-Y101614,89802966,67%1154,36
Object 277101568,22732944,44%960,15
Caernarvon Action X 81326,67716955,56%1676,78
King Tiger (Captured) 7760,11503933,33%737,33
43 M. Toldi III 3163,33239955,56%789,93
Sentinelle 91560,67723944,44%1152,76
Type 62 7485,88531837,50%832,39
M2 Light2136,25205862,50%541,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559768,88713875,00%758,76
AMX 30 B101106,25791887,50%873,76
Cobra 91009,75471837,50%583,15
Lago4272,00285742,86%629,82
IS-4101361,29341728,57%645,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII103002,571087771,43%2352,14
XM551 Sheridan10672,57526742,86%555,74
K-91101861,29651728,57%1101,91
ST-II101988,43534714,29%1399,52
HWK 30 8300,00491742,86%293,72
P26/404506,175556100,00%1838,59
WZ-132-1101050,17702666,67%1008,94
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71505,83941650,00%2175,40
IS-2 shielded 7795,50511650,00%859,16
T78 6734,67514633,33%839,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81686,50839633,33%2188,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 8935,83532650,00%1018,65
DZT-159 91958,50884666,67%1926,86
Rinoceronte101274,40532520,00%643,51
MS-1149,8095560,00%164,03
AMX 38379,40138540,00%5,05
Pz.Kpfw. I2105,80203540,00%237,86
Object 705A102561,20691560,00%2027,30
Centurion St. Gloriana 71273,80713540,00%1710,50
T-103 81038,60491520,00%823,54
KV-5 81460,00593540,00%1640,19
TOG II* 61110,40789560,00%2394,87
Manticore10698,80393520,00%564,24
Stuart I-IV3284,50460475,00%1342,03
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91743,50433425,00%1395,90
Cruiser Mk. IV434,5074425,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage276,75110450,00%345,07
XM69 Hacker11787,25843475,00%449,22
Object 777 Version II 91681,00536425,00%1312,19
T-45 2105,75223425,00%225,55
Caliban 81534,25633425,00%1632,24
Super Hellcat 71319,50582425,00%2440,68
D1285,00107333,33%120,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102320,67670333,33%1521,25
T3 HMC244,67142366,67%227,75
SDP 44 Burza6568,675083100,00%977,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101779,00784366,67%2352,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10959,677003100,00%656,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10987,00681366,67%1105,75
Tiger-Maus 92015,3311073100,00%1843,08
Churchill St. Gloriana 6629,00620366,67%741,33
T-34 with L-11 4162,33219333,33%234,86
IS-2M 7934,00640366,67%1303,10
Light Mk. VIC 272,00163366,67%372,20
T-34-85M 61626,0013623100,00%3765,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,33300366,67%537,53
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5906,00574333,33%1500,25
KR-111833,67711366,67%469,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0058250,00%78,28
Renault FT10,0046250,00%83,60
Strv m/40L3454,00344250,00%1996,58
G.W. E 100101444,0031120,00%1064,90
GSOR the TANK 92564,0011102100,00%2959,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6313,0018420,00%419,80
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5622,008822100,00%1435,83
Char Mle. 75 9666,007762100,00%910,39
K-91-PT 91194,006392100,00%1099,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81635,00940250,00%1861,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4399,0028020,00%872,51
Object 268 Version V 102314,50480250,00%1462,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6563,50485250,00%1429,60
Matilda LVT 41344,5068020,00%3403,67
SU-85I 5901,0046420,00%2369,03
M56 Scorpion 7295,00434250,00%234,32
Dicker Max 61267,50581250,00%2294,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61246,50973250,00%3315,93
Excalibur 61272,0057520,00%2482,25
Fantôme 91230,00666250,00%976,72
T803111271,0042720,00%504,99
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6694,00433250,00%959,52
Strv fm/211379,005211100,00%3146,65
Pudel 6280,0019010,00%211,90
M2242,002891100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31112,005410,00%3,10
NC 70 Błyskawica103367,0064510,00%2375,81
Renault FT AC258,002461100,00%261,00
FV215b (183) 100,004921100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7598,0050110,00%448,06
Windhund 8759,0010381100,00%749,79
KV-1 shielded 5886,0023610,00%1316,92
M4-85 5503,007261100,00%1052,22
Taschenratte112910,0013611100,00%1781,92
E 75 TS 8480,005781100,00%490,82
KV-122 71106,0058710,00%1390,02
Patton the Tank 90,006710,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3263,002881100,00%1185,90
M22 Locust 3503,0041110,00%2034,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51217,009561100,00%4145,61
A46 60,0010710,00%0,00
Cromwell B 61304,0011271100,00%2894,21
FCM 2C 31326,0015651100,00%6246,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51305,00157110,00%7166,76
Bretagne Panther 6408,0021210,00%375,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5232,005061100,00%537,44
Nergal 8330,0011910,00%32,05
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 6915,007511100,00%1229,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2024-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2023-03-25