Sithelf

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles653392459196
Ø Tier7,488,588,548,57
Victories2992645,80%1145,83%2440,68%8643,88%
Defeats3442752,69%1354,17%3457,63%10754,59%
Draws9861,51%00,00%11,69%31,53%
Battles survived1394121,34%312,50%915,25%2311,73%
Tanks destroyed314280,4880,33160,27600,31
Destruction ratio0,610,380,320,35
Tanks spotted608220,93220,92601,022081,06
Damage dealt682,90544,96637,22736,92
Capture points699321,07431,79580,98590,30
Defense points245800,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience473,63593,38569,98598,64
WN7650,55434,03375,36474,29
WN8652,12303,53328,44469,46
Total
Battles65339
Ø Tier7,48
Victories2992645,80%
Defeats3442752,69%
Draws9861,51%
Battles survived1394121,34%
Tanks destroyed314280,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted608220,93
Damage dealt682,90
Capture points699321,07
Defense points245800,38
Experience473,63
WN7650,55
WN8652,12
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier8,58
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt544,96
Capture points431,79
Defense points00,00
Experience593,38
WN7434,03
WN8303,53
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier8,54
Victories2440,68%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived915,25%
Tanks destroyed160,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted601,02
Damage dealt637,22
Capture points580,98
Defense points00,00
Experience569,98
WN7375,36
WN8328,44
Past 30 days
Battles196
Ø Tier8,57
Victories8643,88%
Defeats10754,59%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived2311,73%
Tanks destroyed600,31
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted2081,06
Damage dealt736,92
Capture points590,30
Defense points00,00
Experience598,64
WN7474,29
WN8469,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories6338,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9960,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4728,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,540,000,000,00
Capture points2211,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience614,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories6338,41%
Defeats9960,37%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived4728,66%
Tanks destroyed600,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1380,84
Damage dealt1.152,54
Capture points2211,35
Defense points790,48
Experience614,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7212000
Victories273537,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428859,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1892,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived192826,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27160,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72441,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,810,000,000,00
Capture points137911,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points107011,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience389,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles7212
Victories273537,92%
Defeats428859,46%
Draws1892,62%
Battles survived192826,73%
Tanks destroyed27160,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted72441,00
Damage dealt637,81
Capture points137911,91
Defense points107011,48
Experience389,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3414000
Victories121735,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats216863,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74821,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14810,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27870,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,840,000,000,00
Capture points26290,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27810,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles3414
Victories121735,65%
Defeats216863,50%
Draws290,85%
Battles survived74821,91%
Tanks destroyed14810,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted27870,82
Damage dealt1.280,84
Capture points26290,77
Defense points27810,81
Experience596,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8782,45555815846,18%728,32
E 75 TS 8788,77612288345,16%684,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518759,43490204045,74%719,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5319,86355196451,48%738,59
T328773,39608188948,33%711,12
G.W. E 100101195,29505142046,06%1006,64
AT 158704,23480140345,97%581,00
Centurion Mk. I8579,61433130345,20%539,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8806,50589127046,22%677,25
M40/M438884,25470124348,35%922,84
Tiger 131 6587,39475114646,60%800,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8769,75487101546,11%596,30
IS-7101052,9054596640,89%588,65
Object 277101074,2562394942,68%605,25
G.W. Tiger91096,0941894544,44%1024,58
E 100101058,0955591243,53%623,46
M66542,4038986547,51%688,29
M10 Wolverine5365,1926186548,90%719,09
M18 Hellcat6501,0635785246,36%717,64
T110E3101154,6251583342,38%594,72
VK 45.03 7600,0540482043,90%570,16
BZ-176 8874,8666178343,93%620,16
M48A5 Patton10841,2551072641,60%399,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9791,4641667043,73%434,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9615,1639666441,42%350,88
SU-1006509,3634963948,51%770,56
XM57 8817,5654961742,14%481,86
WZ-1328306,0640759646,14%297,79
M53/M559972,7454259144,67%768,13
T297673,5640853647,76%689,10
G.W. Panther71175,7035851349,12%1578,59
M1039892,9961450244,62%624,53
UDES 038800,5753648843,85%650,61
T-1091017,5660748844,47%813,44
VK 36.01 (H)6554,0445347549,89%860,91
Tortoise91049,1660847146,07%661,45
KV-26451,0645046846,79%593,35
T-34-85 Rudy 6487,5346045150,33%713,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5238,9422744944,99%460,78
LTP 3108,9718944845,98%317,51
SU-100Y 6471,0733241742,69%598,21
Cromwell B 6404,6246140548,89%556,73
E 759890,2153940346,40%641,25
IS7821,2255139645,71%1072,41
Panther II8609,4852939144,25%553,21
Tiger II8771,1652236446,43%732,61
Kranvagn10834,5955736236,19%326,50
T71 DA7233,0537236245,03%239,06
Emil I8726,5456834941,26%566,48
Tiger I7630,1439834549,28%707,76
VK 30.02 (M)6451,9344334548,41%696,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6409,4439634053,53%719,41
T9591203,5552433444,31%818,38
Sturer Emil7618,0236833248,19%758,86
AMX 13 909259,8745432545,85%162,77
KV-48777,0565231452,55%787,17
IS-38635,1147131243,27%513,75
Hummel6696,6134530545,90%1010,32
AMX 12 t6205,1132429646,96%348,29
IS-2-II8695,6856029142,96%597,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8883,0939128944,98%733,60
VK 16.02 Leopard591,4024626550,19%118,85
M26 Pershing8549,2350326144,83%503,53
M127637,5232825248,81%772,34
T207545,3241124947,39%663,12
Strv 103-09986,8256524541,22%612,84
Wespe3158,1915624551,84%495,78
T288855,8752624242,15%704,38
KV-856399,4033224145,23%478,92
SU-130PM 8783,9053022543,56%571,21
CS-538504,6050721440,65%397,10
Comet7481,0049321343,66%583,13
Lorraine 40 t 8523,8548521140,76%330,37
53TP Markowskiego8696,7755220838,94%506,92
T698469,9041620845,67%366,30
AT 77691,1142420652,91%830,06
Panther7438,1536520045,00%462,43
Grille5507,7023718745,45%1054,92
Marder II3202,5322418753,48%537,61
AE Phase I 9844,6758718740,11%498,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,8321118647,31%662,93
KV-15472,8935617655,68%993,83
TNH 105/10008675,2757117341,04%572,62
Sav m/434195,5423116045,00%358,33
O-I6676,9955715147,68%1031,67
Ikv 1035307,5730114654,79%658,87
M4A1 Sherman5354,2231114146,81%819,49
WZ-1317244,2645914141,84%240,06
Super Hellcat 7534,8644913343,61%546,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,0512713250,76%109,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,3724013140,46%625,72
Nashorn6505,8333513140,46%636,40
Strv 103B101177,7358813043,85%602,66
T404267,1922112947,29%538,86
CS-6310565,5556312842,19%181,96
Type 4 Chi-To6324,9233712744,09%391,41
Maus101124,5571212642,06%585,50
Super Conqueror10923,6863112642,06%439,25
Jagdpanzer IV6604,7149812551,20%1037,81
BZ-75101164,4865212441,94%593,14
Leopard 110817,1653912236,89%297,56
T1E6 265,6212412244,26%88,23
AMX 13 757234,8350612152,07%335,90
M446552,2440712050,83%939,38
TNH T Vz. 519905,3365511745,30%579,83
M75223,5932411639,66%611,74
Emil II9788,8059411546,96%496,40
T25 AT7722,8056811455,26%963,68
AMX ELC bis5229,2237411256,25%687,48
AT 86435,9641211142,34%598,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,5016010950,46%96,73
AMX 404163,3121310645,28%450,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6480,2534710440,38%613,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5300,2538810050,00%700,92
Type T-345172,9523010028,00%196,58
Marder 38T4331,7839310049,00%804,58
59-16693,793979852,04%144,33
KV-1S6313,033149839,80%279,61
KR-1111115,006699533,68%394,04
SU-855324,182519149,45%633,30
BZ-6891016,416738747,13%739,80
Crusader6194,832458445,24%374,76
T216193,084098445,24%306,47
M5A1 Stuart4125,012048144,44%201,33
Cromwell6331,233807837,18%363,65
IS-M8684,695647841,03%561,36
L-60 283,312487856,41%370,39
Škoda T 256347,914447750,65%476,32
M36 Jackson6539,054547757,14%872,77
Bisonte C45 8648,695547737,66%369,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507567,253127538,67%484,07
T-284222,552097447,30%542,84
P.43 bis6332,384497445,95%401,12
ISU-1528450,034307342,47%223,97
CS-599686,565297332,88%351,24
VK 72.01 (K) 10997,936077042,86%401,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101128,576386939,13%557,07
AMX 383117,621616845,59%191,93
SU-85B4281,862866651,52%643,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza9628,404766526,15%235,50
BZ-1668563,515736547,69%430,65
T-29 3327,813886446,88%1112,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6499,312546238,71%544,50
M10 RBFM 5313,783166045,00%423,18
Conqueror9674,955415938,98%290,44
T54E19686,585575945,76%417,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5422,324115942,37%838,33
M46 Patton9471,574685839,66%166,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8124,472755831,03%0,00
T7 Combat Car 243,211875750,88%122,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10636,565605540,00%246,13
M5 Stuart4149,053105550,91%280,62
SU-86542,114895451,85%670,20
Bretagne Panther 6430,234535250,00%563,64
Char Futur 4 9761,335525143,14%413,21
Windhund 8797,386124856,25%733,25
M415345,572524759,57%533,81
43 M. Toldi III 398,961624744,68%285,00
Valentine AT4205,042784647,83%439,07
BT-7 artillery 3130,202204647,83%327,56
Pz.Kpfw. II269,931404542,22%45,11
WZ-114 9875,186324447,73%607,39
StuG IV 5261,642854445,45%452,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116,862094353,49%344,71
Covenanter5117,952434344,19%153,12
T-34 shielded 5239,243004252,38%442,47
LT vz. 352123,681924156,10%494,93
M3 Lee4231,932524158,54%844,83
Leopard Prototyp A9562,245244143,90%258,09
T57 Heavy101013,956154040,00%473,54
Strv m/40L3173,111823847,37%435,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8157,453503831,58%0,57
M374232,863263754,05%761,82
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10921,976593745,95%362,23
Matilda4132,312383540,00%85,06
AT 25389,374713554,29%958,75
VK 100.01 (P)8860,916543545,71%847,86
FV230 Canopener10703,746963452,94%351,08
T-50-2 6281,683353447,06%565,18
Strv 746428,974583351,52%619,36
Alecto4144,212333333,33%126,14
IS-2 shielded 7544,584063336,36%386,00
SU-14-28483,695053246,88%316,38
Hirschkäfer111105,066163240,63%464,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 260,471063043,33%62,61
Object 777 Version II 9906,005262931,03%516,41
Sherman VC Firefly 6436,144562850,00%568,18
Lago4145,851642725,93%181,59
T56 GMC3101,691492657,69%228,66
Pz.Kpfw. 558765,256062437,50%401,44
Strv m/382178,042582334,78%639,79
T1 Cunningham156,431082343,48%94,27
45TP Habicha7450,324532240,91%319,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10683,416382245,45%306,60
UDES 14 Alt 58370,005202147,62%245,46
Type 586391,194562152,38%587,56
Panzerjäger I260,16931936,84%1,14
DS PZInż5249,423641952,63%420,89
SU-263129,631891952,63%248,99
T-463167,061491838,89%532,35
M7 Priest3115,562121855,56%246,00
M2 Medium Tank3143,561601833,33%304,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,17851827,78%106,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6282,334831866,67%750,84
Chi-Ni2123,182321729,41%416,19
Type 1 Chi-He4121,001941747,06%163,94
10TP3255,062651741,18%772,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,822111758,82%349,47
AMR 35 2170,472351729,41%516,00
BZ-587282,383931631,25%62,56
BZ-58-2 9837,316851650,00%568,03
SU-1527538,933471540,00%501,83
Leichttraktor111,73711553,33%112,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3175,142441450,00%477,05
Pvlvv fm/42263,541451353,85%182,00
MS-1157,081681361,54%223,59
T92 HMC10876,776781361,54%793,65
Leo7280,584781250,00%241,25
MKA 2273,834061241,67%845,56
CS-447574,456411154,55%687,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,361371127,27%230,23
FV227 Conceiver8507,556821172,73%518,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6194,643851127,27%165,69
AT-1271,601091060,00%184,45
VK 20.01 (D)4176,103311070,00%565,44
Lorraine 50 t 9367,103991020,00%31,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8278,301901030,00%9,26
Panzer 58 Mutz 8899,11532966,67%1202,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,13193850,00%421,88
Char Mle. 75 9439,00655862,50%526,53
Kunze Panzer 9568,50325812,50%193,23
Kolohousenka1101,57187771,43%557,83
Vz. 5510510,14400714,29%52,97
ST-I9910,14500728,57%505,09
Tiger (P)7832,14788785,71%1110,08
KV-1SA 5504,29653757,14%912,39
Matilda Black Prince 5194,14328728,57%185,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,43112742,86%24,94
Strv m/425499,00356616,67%1271,31
Hotchkiss H352187,17252650,00%928,62
SU-76M4215,17213666,67%600,31
M3 Stuart3254,003865100,00%1273,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2330,20622560,00%2195,33
P.435142,40187520,00%84,00
B.U.G.I.6113,0012850,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3249,80290560,00%973,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7418,40368520,00%481,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8388,20303540,00%130,66
Ram II 5136,60147520,00%53,90
Sexton I 3128,40182540,00%141,32
T-54 first prototype 8438,80450540,00%277,90
Churchill Crocodile 6807,00911580,00%1377,69
Strv fm/21155,00113450,00%107,79
4TP1287,00279475,00%1555,99
14TP476,50255475,00%261,00
Vz. 44-17416,75331425,00%211,87
VK 30.01 (P)6330,25371425,00%268,33
KV-5 8545,25257425,00%352,40
Cobra 9527,50467425,00%142,81
King Tiger (Captured) 7646,50557450,00%725,94
Renault FT150,3397366,67%251,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,00175333,33%375,27
Ikv 723143,00153333,33%148,97
T-116 3124,00143333,33%226,83
Patton the Tank 9882,67481333,33%596,12
T-45 2214,33476366,67%1180,28
Strv S1 8355,6717930,00%51,12
FV4202 8903,67546366,67%1259,60
T26E5 Patriot 8192,67504366,67%261,00
Fantôme 9189,00530366,67%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,00177250,00%328,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,00120250,00%360,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,50111250,00%450,37
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3335,5032920,00%759,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4463,00493250,00%1545,78
FCM 2C 3268,0018920,00%501,09
Valiant 5558,008062100,00%1408,18
IS-3A 81015,0033020,00%966,41
Fiat 3000131,002931100,00%264,10
Renault Otsu143,003551100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31198,001971100,00%528,69
25TP KSUST II546,0011310,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6523,008301100,00%1096,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4372,004091100,00%1376,15
FV229 Contender90,0015510,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2124,008510,00%376,45
Chi-Go 70,008910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-28
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-08
Left: 2022-08-26