Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

SteelMaster62

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles777761275373
Ø Tier6,675,005,085,25
Victories3700547,58%650,00%3749,33%17847,72%
Defeats3967651,01%541,67%3749,33%19050,94%
Draws10951,41%18,33%11,33%51,34%
Battles survived2423231,16%325,00%2533,33%12533,51%
Tanks destroyed568690,73211,751061,414661,25
Destruction ratio1,062,332,121,88
Tanks spotted420130,54211,75540,722360,63
Damage dealt664,13891,171.012,97954,01
Capture points1226621,58615,084185,5718514,96
Defense points466750,6000,0000,00450,12
Experience458,43662,67729,43691,71
WN7814,761677,321467,841311,41
WN8886,114275,982449,171954,75
Total
Battles77776
Ø Tier6,67
Victories3700547,58%
Defeats3967651,01%
Draws10951,41%
Battles survived2423231,16%
Tanks destroyed568690,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted420130,54
Damage dealt664,13
Capture points1226621,58
Defense points466750,60
Experience458,43
WN7814,76
WN8886,11
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier5,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed211,75
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt891,17
Capture points615,08
Defense points00,00
Experience662,67
WN71677,32
WN84275,98
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier5,08
Victories3749,33%
Defeats3749,33%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2533,33%
Tanks destroyed1061,41
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted540,72
Damage dealt1.012,97
Capture points4185,57
Defense points00,00
Experience729,43
WN71467,84
WN82449,17
Past 30 days
Battles373
Ø Tier5,25
Victories17847,72%
Defeats19050,94%
Draws51,34%
Battles survived12533,51%
Tanks destroyed4661,25
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted2360,63
Damage dealt954,01
Capture points18514,96
Defense points450,12
Experience691,71
WN71311,41
WN81954,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1004,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience344,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories523,81%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50,24
Damage dealt674,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points1004,76
Experience344,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,660,000,000,00
Capture points1793,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience337,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2649,06%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws35,66%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed250,47
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted320,60
Damage dealt486,66
Capture points1793,38
Defense points280,53
Experience337,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,610,000,000,00
Capture points361,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1024,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience500,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted150,65
Damage dealt716,61
Capture points361,57
Defense points1024,43
Experience500,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2910000
Victories129044,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws531,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92331,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13530,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19160,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,160,000,000,00
Capture points50941,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points34421,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience321,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles2910
Victories129044,33%
Defeats156753,85%
Draws531,82%
Battles survived92331,72%
Tanks destroyed13530,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted19160,66
Damage dealt477,16
Capture points50941,75
Defense points34421,18
Experience321,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (509)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675777,24502358847,19%1902,90
M446672,16466354350,97%1160,17
T28 Prototype8986,03498331545,70%918,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8742,50485309648,26%1184,58
E 25 7717,93440181647,63%870,60
T34 8883,62517167048,86%891,56
105 leFH18B2 5798,63556163154,69%1648,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101072,42490162245,99%811,75
M18 Hellcat6523,39372158949,28%780,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559965,19516140647,23%850,37
Cromwell6490,79408131449,85%868,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518846,83528129247,06%854,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81002,43615118447,55%939,79
T3091051,57471116743,96%693,89
T216323,97356115647,40%730,79
M10 Wolverine5787,75497111548,34%1915,97
M10 RBFM 5860,92672109948,04%1939,07
Type 64 6477,31409102549,07%1085,41
T25/27620,4840888349,83%765,72
T499569,1047886843,20%590,51
KV-15778,7855079249,87%1741,10
T1 Heavy5979,6665575851,98%2275,09
FV3046503,2733072747,18%729,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 8912,2158568041,91%792,06
AMX 13 909629,0856064748,84%817,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4332,4934363652,52%1312,91
M36 Jackson6502,7131453147,08%702,21
T-549746,3251446746,68%564,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8434,4039345748,14%608,73
Ram II 5485,3840445348,57%1159,40
WZ-111 model 1-49854,3252143944,42%581,74
Hummel6633,3746543846,35%886,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8940,3358143546,67%828,05
T110E4101155,8847143140,14%592,38
IS-27582,6736142644,13%563,65
T-448723,1847842247,87%851,73
Charioteer8841,4554339944,86%738,59
Type T-345522,4336239647,47%1453,36
Charioteer Nomad 8868,9954138742,89%686,72
Tiger II8713,9652638049,21%665,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2132,0818137948,81%533,96
1108713,4649837850,26%666,75
IS-38944,2853637743,24%897,73
M75147,6620837448,93%344,88
T288883,6558035945,68%764,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9832,4153535444,35%671,07
T-345382,1132134646,24%893,57
KV-48717,9049834544,06%640,69
IS7615,8344734346,94%673,25
Cromwell B 6627,8950433549,55%1159,46
Emil I8833,4459333347,75%773,98
Type 4 Chi-To6315,2625332639,57%333,43
KV-856485,6836332547,08%638,35
T-50-2 6465,9946532449,69%1210,18
AMX 13 757439,1646631945,45%753,32
T-54 ltwt.9648,3257031849,69%793,00
Emil II9943,1958931444,59%633,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8550,2947731345,05%822,60
Type 586400,9631730845,45%579,08
M40/M4381030,4662730650,33%1070,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8881,4752130345,21%709,39
Marder 38T4320,4325529444,22%711,55
A-436528,6344828351,24%980,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7465,3340828145,55%530,49
T376328,6332928045,00%696,23
M56 Scorpion 7614,1536928048,21%734,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507515,5133727948,03%518,06
G.W. Panther7747,0251827252,57%901,64
LTTB8470,4548727144,65%654,45
VK 36.01 (H)6599,5642225943,63%854,65
Excelsior 5982,4484425551,76%2199,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007537,3543424948,19%694,76
KV-1S6344,8329324848,39%456,45
M53/M559962,5455524748,18%875,83
T54E19892,4556124647,56%659,29
VK 30.01 (H)5526,7737824443,44%1144,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5391,8240624451,64%1333,02
T-109821,8150823738,40%529,31
S-517695,1548423044,35%747,07
O-I6601,0151422649,56%883,28
Comet7418,6336022437,95%382,41
Super Hellcat 7651,7345822246,40%812,92
Dicker Max 6372,4631521749,31%462,62
T-1506526,1245621458,41%850,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68556,6643821346,48%842,80
Churchill I5706,3851321152,61%1583,00
Challenger7554,8839420545,85%555,24
Centurion Mk. I8553,7046920341,87%453,41
KV-26517,4743920351,23%772,12
M4A1 Sherman5475,4141520255,94%1233,46
Strv 746437,1237720250,00%672,87
T-34-856475,9840420245,05%712,78
T-34-85M 6494,4836919942,21%590,36
M8A14508,3138319752,28%1393,44
T1E6 2113,6522319548,72%390,63
T-34-28510,1345619347,15%460,22
SU-855405,4927518945,50%764,28
T9591047,0656518947,09%696,86
59-166550,1955818454,89%1547,99
Caernarvon8629,5954118350,27%559,31
T-115 5930,3576718052,78%1553,14
T-437586,0248717961,45%917,43
Tiger I7684,6239117548,00%681,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7544,2239717538,86%505,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5268,4424217143,86%535,99
M415308,2226817144,44%321,08
VK 28.016277,3636116946,75%594,83
T92 HMC101225,4647816844,05%929,16
E 759650,8645916841,67%349,90
M127639,8545716344,17%621,71
AEC Armoured Car5785,7456316051,88%1996,52
StuG III Ausf. G5799,4051115754,14%2021,44
P.435510,7245915749,04%1368,49
M24 Chaffee5400,0436915747,77%1388,74
A-205338,1737815653,21%1170,77
O-Ni7602,6147915341,83%546,26
SU-86684,2355815350,98%892,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6436,7548514743,54%1080,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8783,8055614347,55%737,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6425,4232413746,72%442,74
KV-137487,6438213744,53%599,48
BDR G1 B5835,6656313644,12%1791,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,9320313651,47%341,32
AMX 12 t6341,8841413550,37%742,42
WZ-1328482,0155213453,73%694,98
Bishop5400,9128013251,52%840,94
Black Prince7556,6251513047,69%576,28
Type 1 Chi-He4108,5017712949,61%152,96
Achilles6448,9435912848,44%643,34
Valentine3128,4317012744,09%244,41
Škoda T 256465,0645112653,17%828,75
DS PZInż5500,0131812548,00%1063,57
Archer5287,3024112540,00%403,86
T-34-17490,6447512349,59%573,90
Covenanter5135,3023412345,53%230,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C388,0619412348,78%241,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7659,1336212342,28%668,71
Panhard EBR 909633,4855711848,31%775,50
MT-256387,7548111753,85%1103,07
Škoda T 245453,9637311546,09%1118,35
M5A1 Stuart473,6319611349,56%90,66
Škoda T 40 6503,0345411346,90%884,06
P.44 Pantera8734,8152411243,75%692,08
LTP 3193,3021311244,64%776,96
25TP KSUST II5608,4247811044,55%1456,76
T297781,5058711047,27%813,08
UDES 038488,6643511045,45%320,21
M5 Stuart436,1716611047,27%67,83
Panhard AMD 178B6360,2641711048,18%893,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5296,2822510953,21%552,23
Hotchkiss EBR7446,4843510937,61%698,02
M66633,0146810841,67%864,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505240,2420510744,86%320,90
Grille5423,3833110639,62%684,13
G.W. Tiger (P)8940,9268410652,83%1034,96
Object 2579962,2755510640,57%683,11
Strv m/425411,2342410547,62%1054,42
SU-85B4174,8720910460,58%366,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474208,9618310348,54%555,86
StuG IV 5335,0128910344,66%615,20
BT-7 artillery 3145,1223710059,00%491,67
KV-37597,974479749,48%593,77
WZ-1317468,004759550,53%842,01
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5979,848309550,53%1845,83
GSR 3301 Setter7268,053739536,84%310,35
T-284237,592029153,85%634,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J456,231599151,65%105,32
M3 Lee4127,821638949,44%274,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9741,564348931,46%310,37
FV2078682,506008850,00%673,88
T-54 first prototype 8715,326188853,41%802,29
M3 Stuart358,811278641,86%23,08
VK 30.01 (P)6772,376158650,00%1314,26
Durchbruchswagen 24144,251898549,41%224,44
T-34-3 8311,873418440,48%102,22
Leopard Prototyp A9646,905698145,68%391,98
SU-14-28929,916208046,25%954,41
SU-130PM 8784,695128041,25%509,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6521,234877945,57%916,47
T71 DA7228,563067945,57%232,06
KV-220-2 5745,256187744,16%1297,66
ELC EVEN 90 8467,865087740,26%661,14
Churchill VII6392,513287648,68%516,51
AMX ELC bis5284,043687651,32%844,66
AMX AC mle. 467655,054677541,33%729,86
M2 Light260,731517459,46%173,06
T207528,555037346,58%584,20
ARL V396414,744127350,68%595,94
Nashorn6610,194407352,05%929,95
WZ-1209530,864807237,50%229,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,611767248,61%90,53
AMX AC mle. 488718,434687238,89%521,39
Sturer Emil7555,364546943,48%582,00
T404316,962456850,00%692,77
Staghound Mk. III6601,155646851,47%1069,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,361666653,03%251,05
43 M. Toldi III 3132,142046636,36%408,38
50TP prototyp 8841,055706549,23%791,80
SU-1006547,654006544,62%754,17
ISU-1528585,684756544,62%367,58
AMX 30 1er prototype9630,634596533,85%274,81
121B 101045,295686544,62%609,57
M374139,421736450,00%321,46
Crusader6137,922166248,39%205,00
ST-I9877,585816246,77%570,43
StuG III Ausf. B4440,153226248,39%1115,93
T6 Medium4850,795606243,55%2566,94
Kranvagn10950,385366145,90%504,69
AMX 13 105101000,385646139,34%932,34
Semovente M415759,674576040,00%1666,70
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5708,534936055,00%1839,53
M4A3E8 Fury 6429,054216050,00%709,32
TVP VTU Koncept8563,464335740,35%466,99
WZ-131G FT6540,424505749,12%779,16
Churchill III 5714,568755743,86%1523,12
SU-122A5483,563655552,73%1064,58
M26 Pershing8593,045375444,44%516,22
T-46377,301495352,83%173,62
Type 95 Heavy4191,601855244,23%439,49
T25 AT7427,253565253,85%439,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7570,135235250,00%723,51
Sexton II375,351185145,10%98,97
AT 86776,106475160,78%1417,42
Matilda4354,763145046,00%918,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5265,062565036,00%457,28
T-34 shielded 5621,505105036,00%1403,08
M7 Priest380,731024942,86%80,76
Marder II3164,201924957,14%415,56
AT 158719,835464839,58%481,71
Pawlack Tank6669,885564852,08%994,49
UDES 14 Alt 58594,795674755,32%586,11
Pudel 6637,895254652,17%1012,85
P.43 bis6468,854364645,65%675,02
T28 Concept 7506,554464450,00%512,90
40TP Habicha6403,814464355,81%650,05
SU-76M474,491224344,19%42,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,831524252,38%192,14
ARL 446599,455184252,38%996,18
M4-85 5678,676354247,62%1652,42
Lago4289,683604146,34%787,35
B.U.G.I.6463,494344141,46%552,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5458,123644139,02%958,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,452254050,00%291,41
T328624,554544047,50%564,72
G.W. Tiger91020,706724050,00%840,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8909,535874045,00%794,28
STA-18431,154893956,41%428,67
T78 6827,594943933,33%927,93
Semovente M43 Bassotto6379,383703745,95%417,70
T1 Cunningham171,861573638,89%189,30
Cruiser Mk. II275,641343652,78%182,08
60G FT5469,583473641,67%799,98
T7 Combat Car 279,941323641,67%171,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4187,692523554,29%435,09
M2 Medium Tank391,741403450,00%161,04
AT-1275,351013435,29%39,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6677,475003438,24%937,19
ST vz. 394227,912983345,45%538,18
14TP4200,332753336,36%470,00
SU-1527657,824013336,36%668,04
K-91-PT 91398,426173342,42%1112,32
M-IV-Y 8809,526233348,48%716,46
STA-2 8510,214013345,45%469,05
M46 Patton KR 8676,245603345,45%669,05
CS-447696,285233253,13%956,82
AT 25826,165693250,00%2260,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,87853141,94%18,09
Vz. 44-17570,135433145,16%518,00
XM66F 8710,706173053,33%603,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4285,103003036,67%606,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5684,006563046,67%1801,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5682,833382934,48%1273,21
Renault NC-31155,821552853,57%156,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,641572842,86%237,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10837,074412835,71%368,85
Cruiser Mk. III342,571242842,86%14,71
S35 CA5395,753852860,71%830,74
FV1066 Senlac 8606,505822857,14%1060,28
VK 45.03 7562,183202835,71%433,93
T56 GMC3111,811362755,56%247,08
IS-710974,045142740,74%504,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7486,074972740,74%728,24
T-34 with L-11 4537,786242755,56%2228,22
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5769,596802751,85%2320,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5875,117102744,44%2185,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,422972653,85%707,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,271602626,92%213,02
Škoda T 509455,624212634,62%96,01
53TP Markowskiego8841,506192642,31%764,32
Ikv 1035490,273982650,00%1053,16
T-100 LT10792,314892638,46%634,19
LT vz. 383127,202312540,00%276,34
P26/404291,403692560,00%796,49
T-50583,641872548,00%82,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4125,441712556,00%275,87
Object 780 101207,926262540,00%679,08
Object 283 9903,725872540,00%634,39
Škoda T 56 81028,006542532,00%730,96
O-I Experimental5390,792752454,17%628,48
FV4202 8775,964852429,17%711,22
T26E5 8760,796242445,83%760,68
Char Futur 4 9864,966342450,00%591,59
Leichttraktor170,481242339,13%81,41
T2 Medium Tank215,61972352,17%101,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 8571,395932347,83%560,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,044742356,52%773,21
KV-1 shielded 5577,966122343,48%902,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5673,096062356,52%1784,50
TOG II* 6597,043582343,48%842,41
Leo7544,643332240,91%582,42
T1 HMC231,95812254,55%148,19
AMX 38328,771132250,00%91,43
XM551 Sheridan10464,324392240,91%271,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8666,276162254,55%593,22
FV4004 Conway9627,574742138,10%260,55
VK 30.02 (M)6710,525912152,38%1338,64
Object 14010953,625452133,33%495,01
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6647,906542152,38%1296,29
B14152,302042055,00%297,69
Lorraine 39L AM3101,101182040,00%85,84
SMV CC-678412,303922030,00%140,70
Cromwell Applique 5724,856072040,00%1363,10
KV-1SA 5692,456592045,00%1425,99
Kunze Panzer 91119,557482065,00%1074,42
T-45 2116,402392050,00%430,17
Chrysler K 8597,706072060,00%575,04
Type 62 7407,633971915,79%533,29
T-26254,211371947,37%63,05
Cruiser Mk. I1128,841531957,89%605,23
Birch Gun461,261141931,58%0,00
Löwe 8977,166821947,37%1070,42
Type 91 Heavy3114,671481850,00%228,86
WZ-111 model 5A101312,445021844,44%801,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81063,117001855,56%963,15
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8819,446651850,00%766,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,47851741,18%1,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6417,243741729,41%537,15
VK 30.01 (D)6385,064731752,94%588,12
T-703156,942231764,71%556,64
IS-2-II8573,355921752,94%503,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8776,884011747,06%1353,74
Sherman VC Firefly 6842,536991758,82%1496,12
Panther/M10 7436,594331729,41%355,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 8608,883401729,41%482,47
Renault FT169,251291637,50%153,38
Jagdpanzer IV6673,254611650,00%1037,80
AMX 40487,191861637,50%41,95
Cavalier5677,196141681,25%1909,04
Tiger 131 6491,255301656,25%653,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3117,131961560,00%302,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8499,274831546,67%321,88
Renault Otsu190,071651450,00%245,68
Hotchkiss H35232,211091435,71%2,24
P.43 ter7641,934761442,86%776,29
SU-76G FT4803,864491435,71%2040,76
A-447397,934491442,86%360,92
T-804146,641981442,86%309,31
BZ-176 8618,936931457,14%473,24
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4492,866741464,29%1667,10
T-28E with F-30 4420,794041471,43%1192,02
Type 95 Ha-Go297,231431330,77%186,83
Panzerjäger I2144,311271346,15%410,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6524,312741323,08%702,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5478,234731353,85%1437,27
IS-2 shielded 7830,925361338,46%859,64
Škoda T 27 8571,384201330,77%418,19
GSOR 1010 FB 8533,464071338,46%308,90
Jagdpanther7363,173841250,00%304,98
T-60281,831831266,67%319,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5706,836241258,33%1779,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6361,584421266,67%608,70
AE Phase I 91381,007471241,67%1102,88
Object 261101150,454471136,36%717,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G316,641371154,55%130,28
T82 HMC4183,821821145,45%403,01
FSV Scheme A7330,364031145,45%259,12
SU-2-122 5484,454491145,45%926,03
M47 Iron Arnie 8478,824481145,45%307,93
Type 98 Ke-Ni348,70621010,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8598,204411050,00%791,82
T3 HMC250,901211040,00%0,00
SU-1018725,305851050,00%656,70
T57 Heavy101035,606551080,00%707,25
M-II-Y7750,307201080,00%948,44
T-832 8712,203521030,00%413,30
M22 Locust 3452,206061080,00%2176,89
Caernarvon Action X 81079,506091020,00%1220,94
T26E5 Patriot 8725,107931060,00%848,28
Valiant 5785,305971050,00%1656,46
IS-3A 8712,504991050,00%584,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 8690,905231030,00%589,32
122 TM 8735,606281070,00%783,81
Renault UE 573154,11142933,33%244,53
AMX 50 Foch9571,33743988,89%428,48
T-29 3452,56435944,44%1935,90
Caliban 81287,00743933,33%1271,36
Chi-Ni250,00148850,00%82,83
Strv m/40L3178,00361875,00%645,34
Pz.Kpfw. I242,25124862,50%228,02
T71 CMCD7479,25430862,50%991,34
M-III-Y81197,75699850,00%1219,32
ARMT 5468,75619875,00%1106,94
Light Mk. VIC 286,25192875,00%450,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5384,13471862,50%1126,14
LT vz. 352118,00259757,14%467,40
Renault FT 75 BS260,00134785,71%341,52
MS-1175,29148728,57%162,75
Mitsu 1085506,43384742,86%700,39
G.W. E 10010769,00447728,57%357,41
Tiger (P)71037,43713742,86%1138,27
Ares 758750,14668757,14%778,51
AMBT 8935,00707785,71%1114,39
T42 8664,29609757,14%771,84
Matilda IV 5693,71553728,57%1785,74
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8989,86468757,14%1388,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 8742,86617742,86%593,87
Strv m/382124,33197650,00%363,26
SMV CC-567476,00358633,33%338,06
IS-410645,50648650,00%316,64
T-34-2G FT7583,00406633,33%528,86
Renault FT AC268,3370616,67%1,96
E 10010962,33806666,67%715,48
SU-100M17523,33420650,00%527,76
STG Guard 8314,33461650,00%199,29
MKA 2326,67376650,00%1230,10
Matilda LVT 4654,67517633,33%1346,70
L-60 2122,50365683,33%700,80
AC 1 Sentinel 4129,33245666,67%416,07
Type 63 81119,33585633,33%1035,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6511,50326616,67%633,13
LHMTV8280,17427650,00%303,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,50241683,33%307,53
Progetto C50 mod. 669573,40427520,00%206,66
WZ-132A953,00515560,00%239,06
E 509220,80536560,00%232,08
Loyd Gun Carriage266,40102540,00%178,85
M4 Improved 5509,80441540,00%1262,30
Object 4168614,80543540,00%496,11
T698394,20330520,00%161,91
Object 4309755,00631560,00%557,22
Lorraine 50 t 9876,40690560,00%756,50
T-127 3157,60267560,00%516,81
Matilda Black Prince 5563,00553560,00%1381,87
WZ-111 8126,50244425,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,75158425,00%148,11
AMX 50 1008725,00641475,00%815,27
212A9843,25562450,00%579,00
T110E310762,00414425,00%215,84
Panhard EBR 105101020,50561450,00%964,50
FV224 Chopper7733,7525040,00%518,61
AMX ELC 901 6399,25597475,00%1216,52
BT-2258,0086333,33%8,89
Carro d'assalto P.887655,6736630,00%523,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 548645,33454333,33%392,11
O-Ho8288,00511366,67%272,72
Škoda T 177298,004623100,00%581,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2190,67263366,67%818,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571132,33759333,33%1419,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6191,00212333,33%11,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8832,6733530,00%657,32
T23E3 7145,00185333,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 519935,6736230,00%467,53
IS-M8529,33655366,67%531,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2341,00543333,33%832,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3398,00505366,67%1054,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3129,67149333,33%331,42
SU-122-44 7150,3314930,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7536,00510366,67%615,12
Kolohousenka1111,503072100,00%621,00
Panther7407,50476250,00%419,89
Strv 103-091951,50723250,00%1713,51
Ferdinand8836,5030120,00%502,59
Valentine AT4150,00182250,00%250,13
Indien-Panzer81182,00699250,00%1477,58
Char Mle. 75 9616,50628250,00%584,45
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3542,50534250,00%1760,76
AMR 35 283,50134250,00%237,36
Object 777 Version II 9211,5024220,00%0,00
HWK 30 8676,00533250,00%916,01
Lago M38 3573,50637250,00%1928,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 472,5012820,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2344,50616250,00%979,75
SU-100Y 60,00211250,00%116,70
Straussler V–4/40 3838,5049120,00%4336,42
D2323,001961100,00%264,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 213,00971100,00%261,00
4TP1131,002461100,00%687,89
Prototipo Standard B9263,006841100,00%261,00
45TP Habicha7635,0029710,00%492,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3864,006541100,00%4181,67
CS-538328,008251100,00%374,84
Panzerwagen 39 315,006010,00%0,00
Wespe30,001610,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6426,0041410,00%381,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6750,0037710,00%1003,89
WZ-111-1G FT8368,0010510,00%76,15
AT 771137,005151100,00%1541,86
Jagdpanzer E 100100,007801100,00%261,00
AMX 65 t8531,0036910,00%271,38
Windhund 8328,0029710,00%28,86
Ares 859194,0036010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3471,007531100,00%2027,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3604,009411100,00%1823,64
Strv S1 80,006610,00%0,00
Valentine II 41077,0014661100,00%4743,17
M3 Light 3157,006891100,00%690,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 7699,0036810,00%705,58
M4A1 FL 10 6410,0022510,00%339,65
Fantôme 9353,0013510,00%22,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-28
Left: 2016-09-26