WolvesSaen

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62794063333
Ø Tier8,580,0010,179,88
Victories3222351,32%00,00%3352,38%16248,65%
Defeats2993547,67%00,00%2946,03%16649,85%
Draws6361,01%00,00%11,59%51,50%
Battles survived1418222,58%00,00%1117,46%4914,71%
Tanks destroyed513580,8200,00600,952190,66
Destruction ratio1,060,001,150,77
Tanks spotted910291,4500,001091,735431,63
Damage dealt1.526,170,002.230,651.936,15
Capture points338060,5400,00140,221030,31
Defense points270300,4300,0000,00900,27
Experience712,980,00912,57845,14
WN71188,640,001271,871052,19
WN81616,670,001890,091534,98
Total
Battles62794
Ø Tier8,58
Victories3222351,32%
Defeats2993547,67%
Draws6361,01%
Battles survived1418222,58%
Tanks destroyed513580,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted910291,45
Damage dealt1.526,17
Capture points338060,54
Defense points270300,43
Experience712,98
WN71188,64
WN81616,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,17
Victories3352,38%
Defeats2946,03%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1117,46%
Tanks destroyed600,95
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1091,73
Damage dealt2.230,65
Capture points140,22
Defense points00,00
Experience912,57
WN71271,87
WN81890,09
Past 30 days
Battles333
Ø Tier9,88
Victories16248,65%
Defeats16649,85%
Draws51,50%
Battles survived4914,71%
Tanks destroyed2190,66
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted5431,63
Damage dealt1.936,15
Capture points1030,31
Defense points900,27
Experience845,14
WN71052,19
WN81534,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories9840,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13254,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8836,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.958,710,000,000,00
Capture points1880,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5932,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience731,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories9840,33%
Defeats13254,32%
Draws135,35%
Battles survived8836,21%
Tanks destroyed1580,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1970,81
Damage dealt1.958,71
Capture points1880,77
Defense points5932,44
Experience731,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1129,73%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws38,11%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed180,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted421,14
Damage dealt1.081,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points562,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience427,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt657,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points562,33
Experience427,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,880,000,000,00
Capture points70,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt966,88
Capture points70,88
Defense points00,00
Experience525,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles269000
Victories14453,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12144,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9736,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,880,000,000,00
Capture points1780,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2440,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience644,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles269
Victories14453,53%
Defeats12144,98%
Draws41,49%
Battles survived9736,06%
Tanks destroyed1940,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2170,81
Damage dealt1.029,88
Capture points1780,66
Defense points2440,91
Experience644,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories17653,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14644,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12939,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3261,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.004,680,000,000,00
Capture points2170,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4621,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience804,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories17653,99%
Defeats14644,79%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived12939,57%
Tanks destroyed2430,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted3261,00
Damage dealt2.004,68
Capture points2170,67
Defense points4621,42
Experience804,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81157,96677161051,12%1445,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81587,51965139155,64%2299,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102445,98733121152,93%2051,43
AMX 50 B102041,02694112948,98%1698,20
Type 5 Heavy102811,99976110058,73%2547,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101962,3663091548,85%1496,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102570,1180190852,31%2144,66
IS-7102059,0973890546,52%1701,69
BZ-75102267,3183978849,87%1820,88
T-4481051,3966177552,39%1521,52
Type 64 6623,7661376152,17%1856,23
FV215b 102019,1570771151,76%1789,30
T110E5101949,9871869446,54%1499,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6759,6362764752,09%1410,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102496,2386863752,59%2169,14
WZ-132-1101017,9062562648,72%1065,49
TVP T 50/51101824,0770361946,37%1531,31
T297771,9443059745,90%797,06
FV4005 Stage II102033,4957858649,15%1676,08
Object 705A102458,5881157854,15%2310,77
Super Conqueror102505,1790956356,48%2289,28
E 100102460,9582355256,34%2131,87
AMX M4 mle. 54102307,2279955053,27%1988,28
113102239,9479751350,88%2075,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81385,1482450655,93%1788,00
T26E5 81414,6395550357,26%2023,39
ELC EVEN 90 8491,7463149845,98%811,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81523,9779348554,64%1856,28
Panhard EBR 10510549,0953347945,30%411,40
Kranvagn102073,2978547347,78%1705,75
M53/M5591508,7865747051,49%1674,87
T-1091543,9079446152,06%1591,20
T-5491134,6364545347,24%1069,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81082,0067144547,64%1183,35
T110E3102436,6171943154,06%1947,19
WZ-111 model 1-491695,4572042053,10%1745,12
11081210,6767642051,19%1455,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10696,3660941245,39%598,09
Conqueror91503,3464040851,47%1401,79
WZ-111 model 5A102254,9980740851,47%1926,24
T92 HMC101454,0464340556,54%1333,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81527,8569140554,81%1752,40
T25 Pilot Number 1 81159,4780740352,61%1673,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6905,0272839959,40%1825,56
AMX 50 12091169,6260739144,25%916,16
Object 703 Version II 81523,6483538953,21%1772,32
Vz. 55102395,7672738250,52%1910,62
50TP prototyp 81590,4490337256,99%2004,17
AMX 30 B101692,6862035947,63%1446,70
T328995,4154935548,73%1049,44
Strv 103B102374,0972534749,57%1879,89
Maus102301,3887134754,47%2037,65
T 55A 91719,2880934754,18%1812,56
T110E4102160,4970334151,32%1655,20
Type 63 81400,9384233549,85%1497,54
Object 907 102252,4484133452,99%2006,99
M40/M4381256,4363433154,08%1565,43
Ho-Ri 3102061,5075132452,78%1384,62
STA-2 81036,1069132145,17%1343,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101692,7562631446,82%1376,74
M10391206,2860431446,50%1058,21
Caliban 81251,2377231449,04%1387,84
IS-381016,4159130545,57%1025,98
WZ-132A9949,5966930548,20%1347,69
M127776,3248430351,49%1015,61
M-V-Y102056,0184130150,17%1580,41
Caernarvon8970,3772129952,51%1078,99
UDES 15/16102140,1375729653,04%1881,25
E 75 TS 81496,1182728951,21%1844,10
AMX 50 10081057,6662928547,37%1081,44
IS-6 B 81445,0582527953,76%1743,80
T34 B 81382,9371927751,62%1735,47
Type 4 Heavy91715,5183927657,97%1828,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101722,7574427653,62%1216,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101901,0566227445,26%1543,13
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81368,6681527353,48%1686,02
Škoda T 40 6794,7766027257,72%1765,88
Object 452K 102265,5286726755,43%1781,60
Concept No. 5101936,3473626348,29%1497,63
M66458,5434225746,69%538,81
Toro 91785,5089425552,94%1769,87
KV-856598,3640625448,82%892,93
Object 140101836,7176225253,57%1691,82
121B 101932,1864225052,80%1676,98
DBV-152 102327,1572424947,79%1675,28
Strv S1 81578,3072524955,82%1940,71
T-34-856370,3328924344,44%501,03
Ferdinand81512,0571324356,38%1801,12
FV201 (A45) 71137,7783123453,42%1847,12
T803112447,9595822949,78%1659,59
T71 DA7449,7645322452,23%798,11
Strv 103-092079,7981521650,93%1990,77
FV217 Badger102066,0182021650,93%1527,44
Jagdtiger92020,3281421553,02%1860,08
M48A5 Patton101998,1576521551,63%1752,15
T6981067,7169321551,63%1373,74
T54E191707,6977321053,81%1773,10
VK 75.01 (K) 81333,8472820852,40%1575,22
Object 277102239,6684920750,72%1987,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102259,6784619953,27%1692,00
Emil II91992,5492019756,35%2170,25
WZ-1328524,1660819451,55%805,24
T-437411,7236819244,27%438,57
AMX M4 mle. 457816,5355019252,60%1040,99
XM57 81642,8482718951,85%1540,16
Object 252U 81540,2486818852,66%1750,07
Panhard EBR 909711,1563118750,27%924,59
Leo7882,6467918652,69%1428,61
Object 430U101895,9973818648,39%1529,67
IS-27899,6254218544,86%1129,93
FV230 Canopener102032,2985618453,80%1409,80
TVP VTU Koncept81040,9368218243,41%1372,73
UDES 0381284,1161718243,41%1409,67
Jagdpanther7757,4145918046,11%875,29
WZ-1317301,8156217850,00%481,18
Type 586569,9139117643,75%981,07
M446571,4130617655,11%913,13
Patton the Tank 91156,2167817346,24%1047,42
O-Ho81352,1883316955,03%1816,16
Object 43092110,6596116753,89%2494,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91843,0289416556,36%2064,07
KV-481356,8177916256,79%1773,38
Object 780 102215,8777816253,09%1774,54
Emil I81479,8475915748,41%1729,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81253,3772015650,00%1612,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91967,2789515455,19%2126,91
T9592026,1587515358,82%1864,20
M46 Patton91703,7781315147,68%1784,74
Taschenratte112698,44103915151,66%1764,26
Object 260 102201,3881915149,01%1671,16
ARL 446545,1936215043,33%812,70
LPT-67 Šelma9474,4253514746,94%447,80
Rinoceronte102140,6081714649,32%1675,38
T-345204,9428214444,44%312,92
T216172,8630814345,45%247,37
FV4004 Conway91752,2968814147,52%1628,14
AE Phase I 91850,3880814152,48%1819,28
K-91101698,8373813948,20%1288,62
Caernarvon Action X 81274,4073613948,92%1527,00
Škoda T 5092129,7893113756,93%2404,48
Type T-345337,4733413751,09%863,58
T-34-85M 6950,7878713761,31%1879,31
T-1506691,8541113448,51%1169,10
XM66F 81345,3576313351,88%1479,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8466,7257512955,04%673,69
AMX M4 mle. 5192408,27107212965,12%2785,52
T57 Heavy102207,2775112845,31%1716,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8754,9167012855,47%1521,42
59-166267,6436412738,58%477,96
IS-4102203,3579712548,80%1725,78
Charioteer81272,3468612443,55%1365,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007793,2165912254,10%1369,69
Black Prince7673,4361312252,46%779,90
T1 Heavy5314,2636312241,80%388,64
O-Ni71133,2683912161,16%1673,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291925,4191812156,20%1879,07
Object 41681076,4770612047,50%1330,24
Leopard 1101899,6578612055,83%1473,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68524,7748911948,74%772,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7923,2364611753,85%1426,19
Tiger (P)71128,7774111646,55%1690,94
T25/27992,3959311540,87%1455,92
IS-M81339,1078311543,48%1549,49
M46 Patton KR 8760,6753311541,74%766,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6835,4658711443,86%1580,40
KV-122 71206,8870911353,10%1782,71
T28 Concept 71098,6271211351,33%1688,83
VK 100.01 (P)81490,5291111255,36%1958,82
TNH T Vz. 5192281,3673711153,15%2510,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91395,8863311048,18%1380,42
Ho-Ri 192157,5682711048,18%1862,59
Mäuschen92045,6395710861,11%2371,12
45TP Habicha71328,7185910758,88%2168,73
Bisonte C45 81530,9785310746,73%1689,32
KV-371158,4670010560,95%1655,09
M26 Pershing81231,7385610557,14%1857,58
KV-261185,6971710364,08%2753,33
AMX 65 t81139,2878810356,31%1429,06
Object 70591898,3690710357,28%2163,97
TT-130M 91735,8886510353,40%1685,48
T28 Prototype81442,177789953,54%1745,58
FV229 Contender91652,448139949,49%1394,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791668,607799852,04%1613,01
FV4025 Contriver112319,048269744,33%1394,42
IS7842,846459549,47%1058,15
STB-1101995,746469445,74%1610,47
UDES 14 Alt 581120,046489353,76%1463,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91688,088019251,09%1503,63
Hotchkiss EBR7527,325249053,33%1111,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691856,558928952,81%1938,80
UDES 1691477,777458854,55%1376,91
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81344,288188765,52%1774,99
Strv 746718,766718650,00%1502,23
53TP Markowskiego81482,059228662,79%2074,23
M18 Hellcat6430,833388645,35%563,69
AMX 13 757850,276698348,19%2191,18
Škoda T 256533,735098046,25%899,37
BZ-16681367,248698057,50%1741,95
O-I6869,616697950,63%1639,42
Char Futur 4 91587,137607962,03%1515,35
BZ-6891898,499287857,69%2045,19
T2881785,839347761,04%2506,74
BZ-79112297,869037750,65%1332,33
Versuchspanzer 5792030,009477553,33%1912,54
ST-I91687,607757345,21%1517,47
IS-2-II81309,518207356,16%1702,65
Jagdpanzer IV6502,244417245,83%728,06
Fauteur112151,138507247,22%1356,65
T-34-2G FT71048,266027052,86%1546,50
StuG IV 5390,862977034,29%822,30
TS-54 81643,668816841,18%1793,82
M374149,641906752,24%353,54
T-50579,702216743,28%39,92
Tortoise92328,2810266758,21%2285,87
Dicker Max 6630,014806749,25%1012,73
T26E5 Patriot 81358,098866756,72%1830,50
SDP 58 Kilana81283,387716555,38%1396,62
Challenger71165,327176552,31%1738,95
Chrysler K GF 81355,487556553,85%1760,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481529,849216459,38%1822,65
M415192,842626346,03%115,80
M75164,172346346,03%380,82
FV215b (183) 101661,336346347,62%1245,45
Panhard AMD 178B6348,714586346,03%918,02
KV-1S6420,873536357,14%690,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6755,947256254,84%1689,78
Churchill I5361,924236245,16%595,88
StuG III Ausf. G5231,703126149,18%350,27
P.44 Pantera81351,528656160,66%2122,09
Object 430 Version II91410,038196154,10%1530,32
TNH 105/100081610,767765950,85%2119,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,255115947,46%882,21
FV227 Conceiver81194,158145952,54%1297,25
M3 Lee496,622005850,00%159,88
A-447944,297715863,79%1636,55
WZ-111 8775,305935742,11%690,43
M56 Scorpion 7660,164595733,33%692,96
Projet Louis 9763,146775650,00%889,34
Achilles6891,497045560,00%2001,59
Tiger I71332,138815462,96%2114,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581844,389505345,28%1784,39
Kunze Panzer 91577,268035356,60%1632,65
BDR G1 B5331,312695236,54%409,78
212A9963,087245261,54%869,16
AMX Chasseur de chars 8511,794945240,38%378,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,275615150,98%1009,50
STK-2112555,289695052,00%1646,69
T2071158,788004946,94%2031,09
Kampfpanzer 67101960,718404946,94%1420,14
Matilda4297,483924850,00%747,03
T3092379,679134862,50%2425,47
FV601 Saladin8830,516674757,45%995,57
Char de transition 61197,268864663,04%2252,19
AMX 12 t6680,116764566,67%2357,25
KV-15364,473724542,22%549,89
Super Hellcat 7951,166114551,11%1329,28
VK 30.01 (P)6548,115924461,36%997,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7768,806354447,73%1047,37
WZ-131G FT6795,745714351,16%1510,64
Type 71102396,7110424264,29%2051,56
SMV CC-567898,906094153,66%1207,36
IS-3-II91975,957614160,98%2035,26
M2 Medium Tank340,50984037,50%0,00
M-VI-Y9994,485274035,00%642,13
Prototipo Standard B91727,417613943,59%1641,19
Covenanter5231,822973860,53%753,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 8757,974403847,37%751,58
Ikv 1035388,384353759,46%917,77
GSOR the TANK 91187,116643751,35%989,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5353,084023641,67%740,44
Crusader6286,344263560,00%827,05
SDP 57 Gowika71282,467803562,86%1944,58
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8596,775423537,14%453,46
Strv m/425583,656233458,82%1879,30
P.43 bis6877,476743452,94%1641,36
T-463101,211413455,88%304,23
T675328,682923450,00%587,41
STA-181144,707043348,48%1481,35
Cobra 91644,848463256,25%1519,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,033093154,84%424,89
M5A1 Stuart4102,712803145,16%136,47
Object 777 Version II 92204,528233154,84%2452,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6983,385612948,28%1749,18
STG Guard 81185,595562944,83%1330,58
Sav m/434241,213262853,57%568,10
M5 Stuart4129,891942832,14%102,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8565,255982853,57%852,18
Bishop5442,333682755,56%990,30
Löwe 81193,267442751,85%1365,40
O-I Experimental5640,086632653,85%1235,83
VK 45.03 7839,804682556,00%1043,65
60G FT5340,433352343,48%538,44
D2322,681382245,45%34,83
Škoda T 245360,413792240,91%892,55
B1477,621832133,33%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT8996,193882138,10%823,53
KV-220-2 5685,766902147,62%1287,71
LTP 3103,621672142,86%240,16
Excalibur 61278,527992161,90%2580,55
Lago4328,424181952,63%982,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5299,323431952,63%681,36
FV3046340,893821947,37%433,04
FV224 Chopper7973,847821952,63%1202,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4564,216701968,42%1879,06
Cromwell6456,565301861,11%895,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,391421811,11%62,99
KV-1371050,008681861,11%1965,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4239,894111855,56%671,20
FSV Scheme A7591,065461844,44%687,03
Stridsyxa 81013,837281850,00%898,11
M3 Stuart3156,242041752,94%549,42
Type 4 Chi-To6356,884051643,75%452,62
AMX ELC bis5212,002991650,00%546,89
TBT 91328,637181643,75%932,46
IS-3A 81055,134541637,50%876,99
P.43 ter71075,478511573,33%1894,96
40TP Habicha6575,604401540,00%839,60
Vz. 44-171680,279671560,00%2755,02
Marder II398,472221540,00%40,70
IS-6 81468,937741553,33%1792,46
ST vz. 394152,862561450,00%315,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101290,935951450,00%690,35
Ho-Ri 281418,157671353,85%1699,75
Windhund 81276,777911369,23%1574,24
T-127 3198,692691330,77%528,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5341,313941330,77%692,44
Bretagne Panther 6984,237281346,15%2124,87
T-34-17837,255951241,67%1305,11
Type 95 Heavy4207,673191241,67%451,15
SMV CC-6781304,005361250,00%1284,73
S-517613,554751154,55%624,36
E 7591309,736241136,36%936,17
M8A14151,912511145,45%165,72
Excelsior 5776,367811181,82%1901,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8525,736011154,55%479,17
T-28473,601251050,00%97,57
D1225,401091040,00%0,66
T-26282,701881090,00%423,67
Ikv 723239,38435862,50%794,94
Churchill VII6104,63265837,50%0,00
FV4202 8821,63398825,00%886,88
T2 Medium Tank2106,86178742,86%342,50
BZ-587805,29591742,86%767,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81400,86516742,86%1637,57
T2 Light Tank 2143,71420757,14%632,26
T1E6 2167,43347742,86%637,34
T-28E with F-30 4339,43531771,43%927,23
43 M. Toldi III 387,43145757,14%346,46
Fantôme 9718,43648742,86%448,79
T-50-2 6222,00329650,00%434,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81570,67556633,33%1243,23
M2 Light2182,80250540,00%573,14
T-45 2262,60415580,00%1478,89
Ram II 5509,80484540,00%1306,71
MTLS-1G14 3808,60983580,00%5058,25
M3 Light 3114,00250540,00%307,68
Tetrarch 2215,80293540,00%972,68
M10 RBFM 5591,20396540,00%923,38
Renault FT1107,75141425,00%383,05
M7 Priest3289,25180450,00%706,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102045,00676425,00%895,54
Light Mk. VIC 2614,00727450,00%5364,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,673133100,00%687,64
Panzerjäger I260,33112333,33%0,15
Valentine3300,00334366,67%1097,93
TOG II* 6409,00541366,67%649,31
SU-100Y 6931,33330333,33%1536,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5367,00481333,33%664,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,5068250,00%78,28
T1 Cunningham146,505120,00%11,30
MS-1180,502142100,00%458,61
KV-1SA 5542,50415250,00%950,30
HWK 30 8120,00302250,00%139,07
Sherman VC Firefly 6454,0018420,00%428,92
T-34-3 8792,50592250,00%698,93
Kolohousenka137,003610,00%0,00
Strv fm/21135,002131100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2193,004051100,00%1274,66
Staghound Mk. III6635,007411100,00%1044,84
T-34 shielded 5115,008910,00%0,00
T-29 3532,006901100,00%2172,36
Valentine II 454,004261100,00%261,00
Panther/M10 7546,0028210,00%495,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-14
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-30
Left: 2022-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-19
Left: 2022-04-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-09-08
Left: 2022-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2019-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-05
Left: 2020-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-09-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-02
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-11
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2015-12-27