_DesV_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13233000
Ø Tier8,550,000,000,00
Victories820962,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats486136,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1631,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived528239,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed207541,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted187721,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.413,200,000,000,00
Capture points101480,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points121820,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience990,700,000,000,00
WN72015,950,000,000,00
WN83322,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles13233
Ø Tier8,55
Victories820962,03%
Defeats486136,73%
Draws1631,23%
Battles survived528239,92%
Tanks destroyed207541,57
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted187721,42
Damage dealt2.413,20
Capture points101480,77
Defense points121820,92
Experience990,70
WN72015,95
WN83322,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1123000
Victories71463,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37733,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56750,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10490,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6480,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.409,060,000,000,00
Capture points9060,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10430,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience979,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1123
Victories71463,58%
Defeats37733,57%
Draws322,85%
Battles survived56750,49%
Tanks destroyed10490,93
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted6480,58
Damage dealt2.409,06
Capture points9060,81
Defense points10430,93
Experience979,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories3173,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1023,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted852,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,330,000,000,00
Capture points711,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points872,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience902,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories3173,81%
Defeats1023,81%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived2150,00%
Tanks destroyed330,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted852,02
Damage dealt1.133,33
Capture points711,69
Defense points872,07
Experience902,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,500,000,000,00
Capture points793,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience697,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1973,08%
Defeats726,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%
Tanks destroyed250,96
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted351,35
Damage dealt773,50
Capture points793,04
Defense points752,88
Experience697,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points484,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience949,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories1090,91%
Defeats19,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted171,55
Damage dealt870,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points484,36
Experience949,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles986000
Victories68969,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29730,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40541,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7670,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12621,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,110,000,000,00
Capture points8570,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points41394,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience861,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles986
Victories68969,88%
Defeats29730,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40541,08%
Tanks destroyed7670,78
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted12621,28
Damage dealt1.120,11
Capture points8570,87
Defense points41394,20
Experience861,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles605908187
Victories410767,78%00,00%5466,67%5462,07%
Defeats187530,95%00,00%2530,86%3135,63%
Draws771,27%00,00%22,47%22,30%
Battles survived305450,40%00,00%4758,02%4754,02%
Tanks destroyed51730,8500,00650,80660,76
Destruction ratio1,720,001,911,65
Tanks spotted50360,8300,00290,36320,37
Damage dealt1.349,140,002.618,592.512,24
Capture points78351,2900,001822,251822,09
Defense points132272,1800,002703,332703,10
Experience834,300,001.081,281.019,89
Total
Battles6059
Victories410767,78%
Defeats187530,95%
Draws771,27%
Battles survived305450,40%
Tanks destroyed51730,85
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted50360,83
Damage dealt1.349,14
Capture points78351,29
Defense points132272,18
Experience834,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Victories5466,67%
Defeats2530,86%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived4758,02%
Tanks destroyed650,80
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted290,36
Damage dealt2.618,59
Capture points1822,25
Defense points2703,33
Experience1.081,28
Past 30 days
Battles87
Victories5462,07%
Defeats3135,63%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived4754,02%
Tanks destroyed660,76
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted320,37
Damage dealt2.512,24
Capture points1822,09
Defense points2703,10
Experience1.019,89

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27250026
Victories143352,59%00,00%00,00%1557,69%
Defeats125946,20%00,00%00,00%1142,31%
Draws331,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111640,95%00,00%00,00%1038,46%
Tanks destroyed23800,8700,0000,00281,08
Destruction ratio1,480,000,001,75
Tanks spotted12850,4700,0000,0080,31
Damage dealt2.330,450,000,002.800,85
Capture points10450,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points29151,0700,0000,00190,73
Experience815,240,000,00973,27
Total
Battles2725
Victories143352,59%
Defeats125946,20%
Draws331,21%
Battles survived111640,95%
Tanks destroyed23800,87
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted12850,47
Damage dealt2.330,45
Capture points10450,38
Defense points29151,07
Experience815,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed281,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted80,31
Damage dealt2.800,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,73
Experience973,27
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 B103312,85965120059,50%3450,53
112 82069,10115189067,08%3473,40
Object 140103069,94100058760,65%3450,72
FV215b 102935,4894047157,32%3203,02
T-54 ltwt.91464,1293839759,45%2889,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102948,1783034957,31%3430,08
Super Conqueror103736,74103134362,68%4062,07
WZ-111 model 5A103257,9291033958,11%3462,76
Object 430U103235,3494532659,20%3455,63
Object 268 Version 4103312,0289826257,63%3257,17
T-5492268,54104024363,37%3410,96
Leopard 1103198,0295924360,49%3138,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81719,79101223957,32%3352,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81981,43114122664,16%3628,46
Löwe 82235,75118920561,46%3576,31
M53/M5591708,3778319953,27%1736,14
T1 Cunningham1308,7564117573,14%3175,31
T-345836,5270517259,88%3302,76
M5 Stuart41784,17132516493,29%9297,54
Type 64 61364,11104315168,21%4940,83
LTTB81132,3099214966,44%3109,09
MT-256523,6866613257,58%1785,30
WZ-120-1G FT 82394,80113013161,83%3611,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82632,84129312869,53%4257,76
SU-15271519,4482711360,18%2574,43
Type 4 Heavy92327,6093611258,93%2702,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3912,34118310474,04%3149,88
T4991221,5173310247,06%1799,72
Panhard EBR 105102404,169749755,67%4127,65
Object 277103533,5710989765,98%3674,51
A-436940,868299663,54%2465,34
SU-10061119,428099063,33%2748,86
Type 5 Heavy102579,337478853,41%2081,78
Object 43092495,1411178867,05%3404,68
Object 261101809,646998458,33%1724,48
T3281749,4810068359,04%2651,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6790,315298148,15%1182,51
M41 Walker Bulldog81130,359468165,43%2633,90
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51507,0013807878,21%3329,52
Centurion Action X103307,6910017558,67%3415,91
SU-855701,046177354,79%2071,62
Type 59 G 82074,0111397157,75%3451,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93174,7211187163,38%4579,49
TVP T 50/51102869,048427051,43%2838,80
60TP Lewandowskiego103580,5610206860,29%3106,77
Škoda T 56 82674,0411706857,35%3013,94
Concept 1B 93153,6612046857,35%3124,65
T95E6 103071,309006759,70%3008,68
E 5093504,2413476672,73%4831,58
Concept No. 5102965,388776659,09%2409,28
Object 26392908,4510846657,58%3307,80
FV4005 Stage II102326,887356464,06%2119,94
T92 HMC101580,355496346,03%1202,69
AMX 13 57 71815,7512366360,32%5115,47
AMX 50 10081625,928796264,52%2340,03
T-62A103890,6010926253,23%4794,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81905,2311456270,97%5163,66
Object 260 103296,8210826159,02%3100,31
T-100 LT101892,429256060,00%2771,27
WZ-111 model 1-492831,4712235777,19%4114,28
Leopard Prototyp A93181,3311715768,42%3878,81
AMX M4 mle. 5193369,0513295563,64%4415,26
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 93023,8212655563,64%4288,87
AMX 12 t61197,509955455,56%5076,83
M24 Chaffee5678,547575457,41%2913,56
T 55A 92872,0211235251,92%3251,29
AMX ELC bis5803,297885162,75%3804,15
Cromwell6999,658664967,35%2644,86
STK-2114052,6512524963,27%3670,06
Taschenratte114102,0813224969,39%3031,93
T3761186,179674665,22%4948,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102965,1910884372,09%2941,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82024,9310584367,44%4334,89
IS-4103471,7110824259,52%3152,52
BT-531445,7411614292,86%5331,25
Type 71103494,4811574067,50%3140,94
T57 Heavy103215,089334060,00%2781,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82538,1310403956,41%3346,40
Kranvagn103798,2210563661,11%3911,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101939,677163652,78%1828,73
M661886,9112163585,71%4046,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65103047,579823565,71%2817,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4413,546243554,29%1886,41
Waffenträger auf E 100102808,977943554,29%2008,24
Executor113093,449763464,71%2322,78
FV215b (183) 102909,037363243,75%2311,92
StuG IV 5812,597063271,88%2636,02
KV-15809,686943154,84%2044,58
FV4025 Contriver113423,2612813174,19%2992,90
Fauteur113512,1612523170,97%3026,95
AMX 13 9092018,718972846,43%3550,40
LT-432 81711,2111062867,86%4462,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92548,8610802864,29%2510,45
Ares 90102956,6910682650,00%2877,46
BZ-79113308,4811132564,00%2319,32
Object 70592744,9611482568,00%3570,42
M446872,136072470,83%1732,14
Object 252U Defender 82496,8312022470,83%3539,31
T-22 medium 102694,2511012470,83%2836,35
T-1093090,8310722356,52%4053,75
FSV Scheme A71722,3510492369,57%3320,66
WZ-114 92409,3011332378,26%2860,79
SPHT 93222,4312572369,57%3264,78
Ares 8592630,8610462250,00%3242,19
T77 82590,9511422277,27%3425,94
Tetrarch 2437,145552250,00%2854,03
116-F3 103301,1910592171,43%2964,20
Char Futur 4 92683,3811612161,90%2864,97
AMX 67 Imbattable113685,2511702065,00%2959,89
Tiger 131 62065,2513852085,00%4813,85
S35 CA5906,536711957,89%2483,98
Object 752 92629,0012091866,67%2384,39
SU-100Y 6931,506701855,56%1883,59
Type 62 71507,419711752,94%4835,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92565,0611371782,35%2889,98
M48A5 Patton103365,189611752,94%2805,36
Object 244 61424,1810251764,71%2912,82
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293045,1310641643,75%3241,49
AMX 50 Foch B103430,0610331656,25%3216,93
Panther/M10 7871,507751662,50%1423,85
Type 4 Ju-To72263,9313391580,00%3997,77
Churchill III 51973,2022051573,33%8027,84
Type T-3451048,578941471,43%4271,03
Type 5782326,7111581471,43%3110,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92771,869571464,29%2681,95
T-34-85M 61439,579501450,00%2669,11
Ares 90 C113873,9210471346,15%3221,99
TOG II* 6957,237231353,85%1931,12
GSOR 1010 FB 82065,629321353,85%2805,66
Škoda T 5093233,4211491266,67%4172,73
TNH T Vz. 5193358,1712661258,33%3933,63
59-166639,427531266,67%2274,70
AMX 13 105102619,927801216,67%4099,82
Object 705A102310,508991266,67%1980,96
Strv S1 82332,759631266,67%2997,63
Škoda T 2561434,91127311100,00%3970,05
Strv 7461859,1812451181,82%6007,47
SDP 44 Burza61704,8210291172,73%4577,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101461,187011163,64%1567,37
M-V-Y103932,2710041136,36%4385,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert112652,188861145,45%2022,33
M22 Locust 3930,6412871181,82%5610,38
T95E2 81550,647891163,64%2649,75
Caernarvon Action X 81790,0911221172,73%2601,80
ISU-130 81710,097991154,55%2002,61
BZ-176 82113,9110251163,64%2458,75
Cobra 92569,188961154,55%2543,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81923,919511163,64%2581,58
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92720,809691040,00%2762,91
Staghound Mk. III61559,0011781080,00%4404,50
M4-85 51355,1010201050,00%3747,64
Object 268 Version V 103104,608671060,00%2338,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5950,608741090,00%3519,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6753,605991040,00%1220,10
M54 Renegade 82406,109731040,00%2694,23
UDES 15/16103065,561036988,89%2868,05
T675860,44772966,67%2535,73
ST-I93242,001256966,67%3932,61
Object 41682743,1114689100,00%4784,76
T3093101,131089875,00%3200,75
M415572,63547875,00%941,85
VK 30.01 (P)61911,251259887,50%4157,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu62077,381394875,00%4745,52
M46 Patton92379,13947850,00%2382,44
Mars 82673,631363862,50%3831,00
Type 63 81651,25967862,50%1990,13
FV201 (A45) 71171,00857862,50%1926,05
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103785,751262875,00%3550,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102619,71921771,43%2217,44
FV601 Saladin81682,86938757,14%2227,37
AMBT 82755,291466785,71%4115,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82463,86845728,57%2359,29
105 leFH18B2 5892,00602633,33%2067,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza94703,671414666,67%5671,22
DS PZInż51404,501005683,33%4662,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102217,50934666,67%1564,78
113103877,00872616,67%3462,28
Ho-Ri 3103885,331022666,67%3282,48
T23E3 71681,6711576100,00%3924,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411,00478650,00%1130,69
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91848,33856666,67%1805,84
Excelsior 51651,5014546100,00%4687,83
MS-11150,40311560,00%770,51
Type 6192020,20861540,00%2346,50
STB-1102497,40885560,00%1978,70
CS-63102312,60654540,00%1590,52
Type 6893276,6014985100,00%3604,48
T-103 81672,20905560,00%2297,21
Škoda T 27 82097,601095580,00%3097,79
VK 72.01 (K) 104838,801323560,00%3423,84
114 SP2 102767,00694540,00%1665,90
SFAC 105 82840,00954540,00%2990,63
14TP41156,50889475,00%5689,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha31067,00828475,00%5218,49
Prototipo Standard B92266,50722425,00%1892,82
Mitsu 10851635,5010724100,00%3813,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102135,501126475,00%2089,69
Pawlack Tank62425,251674475,00%7991,95
M6A2E1 82804,751023425,00%3977,69
T1E6 2274,25583475,00%1760,42
Bofors Tornvagn 82971,001424475,00%4583,91
Chrysler K GF 82222,50984425,00%1970,25
Manticore102645,75884475,00%4161,07
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51364,7511924100,00%3112,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 81920,00926450,00%2373,99
FCM 36 Pak 40 3355,676473100,00%1194,28
Škoda T 15A 4775,33790366,67%1340,70
Cruiser Mk. III3104,33205333,33%259,85
T110E4103018,00840333,33%2002,31
Object 907 104062,3314373100,00%4606,71
GSOR the TANK 92145,6712203100,00%2443,86
Forest Spirit 82560,33979333,33%2884,36
Object 274a 82328,33844333,33%2383,92
Object 283 91903,0012743100,00%2046,35
Object 777 Version II 93649,3315023100,00%4779,20
Bisonte C45 81415,00755333,33%1281,72
GSOR 1008 81411,67587333,33%1105,76
Char de transition 61481,3312033100,00%3276,71
Projet Louis 92192,0011303100,00%3332,65
TT-130M 93134,0014043100,00%3801,61
T-28E with F-30 4692,00482333,33%1988,17
Super Hellcat 71059,679103100,00%1657,67
Lorraine 40 t 82160,67991366,67%3390,86
121B 104308,0014563100,00%5280,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri71844,00835250,00%3045,47
Vz. 55104408,0014172100,00%3840,84
T-4631081,5010602100,00%9293,70
Panzerwagen 39 3505,0041020,00%1762,14
E 100101955,5052320,00%1233,41
BZT-70 103914,001197250,00%2941,77
Chieftain/T95 81839,5069120,00%2181,99
M60 104509,0016202100,00%5062,06
Object 25796178,001776250,00%14113,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4666,5051920,00%1578,92
T28 Concept 7941,50614250,00%1027,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82446,5014042100,00%3901,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 81519,00748250,00%1490,18
43 M. Toldi III 3310,50361250,00%1300,27
KV-2 (R) 61239,5063720,00%2485,10
TVP VTU Koncept83611,0014451100,00%4208,84
Tiger II83067,0015801100,00%4684,98
DBV-152 106451,0016011100,00%6287,04
IS-7106469,0018141100,00%11428,95
Ferdinand83411,0014701100,00%4484,53
BZ-75103752,0012721100,00%2920,06
G.W. E 100101390,0011571100,00%1265,67
M8A142428,0018451100,00%17939,50
T110E5106167,0015141100,00%7212,99
E 50 Ausf. M104458,0016141100,00%4982,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,002261100,00%261,00
T110E3105086,0012151100,00%4550,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 104078,0013681100,00%3105,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,005010,00%0,00
AMX 30 B105702,0017791100,00%7434,84
AMX M4 mle. 54104597,0013861100,00%2939,37
KV-1S60,006610,00%0,00
Grille 15100,006891100,00%261,00
K-91104243,0016641100,00%5038,66
IS-2-II81767,0037510,00%1538,48
ISU-152K 82523,0045910,00%2564,97
ARMT 51967,0017991100,00%9708,87
SU-130PM 80,007410,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 84636,0022371100,00%11971,53
EMIL 1951 81994,0057910,00%1983,98
KV-5 83449,0020971100,00%6424,75
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102118,0077610,00%1267,42
Strv K 93514,0016561100,00%4485,20
VK 75.01 (K) 8972,0010981100,00%1207,84
M4A3E8 Fury 6232,005271100,00%407,44
Sherman VC Firefly 63074,0021801100,00%12991,33
M4A1 FL 10 62312,0017491100,00%6087,58
M10 RBFM 5587,006071100,00%1251,27
WZ-111 Qilin 105129,0016461100,00%6693,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-05-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-02
Left: 2024-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-21
Left: 2021-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-07-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2022-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-18
Left: 2021-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2021-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-11
Left: 2022-11-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-25
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-09
Left: 2020-09-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-09
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-08-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2021-02-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-25
Left: 2019-10-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-04
Left: 2019-09-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-05
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-22
Left: 2019-05-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-20
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-08-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-30
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-10-11
Left: 2017-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2017-10-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2017-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-27
Left: 2015-06-19