Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

_RON_D

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2871702222
Ø Tier7,710,0011,0011,00
Victories1560054,32%00,00%1045,45%1045,45%
Defeats1272744,32%00,00%1254,55%1254,55%
Draws3901,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866930,19%00,00%1045,45%1045,45%
Tanks destroyed320851,1200,00210,95210,95
Destruction ratio1,600,001,751,75
Tanks spotted434731,5100,00301,36301,36
Damage dealt1.615,440,002.677,362.677,36
Capture points190480,6600,0080,3680,36
Defense points178740,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience652,940,00652,45652,45
WN71543,370,001112,981112,98
WN82156,990,001810,222077,18
Total
Battles28717
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1560054,32%
Defeats1272744,32%
Draws3901,36%
Battles survived866930,19%
Tanks destroyed320851,12
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted434731,51
Damage dealt1.615,44
Capture points190480,66
Defense points178740,62
Experience652,94
WN71543,37
WN82156,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed210,95
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted301,36
Damage dealt2.677,36
Capture points80,36
Defense points00,00
Experience652,45
WN71112,98
WN81810,22
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed210,95
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted301,36
Damage dealt2.677,36
Capture points80,36
Defense points00,00
Experience652,45
WN71112,98
WN82077,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles794000
Victories50062,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27334,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33642,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8431,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.994,910,000,000,00
Capture points6350,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5800,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience931,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles794
Victories50062,97%
Defeats27334,38%
Draws212,64%
Battles survived33642,32%
Tanks destroyed6410,81
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted8431,06
Damage dealt1.994,91
Capture points6350,80
Defense points5800,73
Experience931,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt244,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt244,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,820,000,000,00
Capture points532,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted341,55
Damage dealt780,82
Capture points532,41
Defense points110,50
Experience635,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6525000
Victories374057,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats259839,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1872,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived270241,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52550,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80191,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,230,000,000,00
Capture points63890,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points149932,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles6525
Victories374057,32%
Defeats259839,82%
Draws1872,87%
Battles survived270241,41%
Tanks destroyed52550,81
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted80191,23
Damage dealt1.183,23
Capture points63890,98
Defense points149932,30
Experience624,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles685201457
Victories386956,47%00,00%1285,71%4375,44%
Defeats292542,69%00,00%214,29%1424,56%
Draws580,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived251536,70%00,00%857,14%2747,37%
Tanks destroyed59620,8700,00100,71340,60
Destruction ratio1,370,001,671,13
Tanks spotted93521,3600,00171,21621,09
Damage dealt2.186,830,002.152,791.954,61
Capture points52840,7700,0000,00741,30
Defense points69341,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience863,690,00891,79778,53
Total
Battles6852
Victories386956,47%
Defeats292542,69%
Draws580,85%
Battles survived251536,70%
Tanks destroyed59620,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted93521,36
Damage dealt2.186,83
Capture points52840,77
Defense points69341,01
Experience863,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories1285,71%
Defeats214,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt2.152,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience891,79
Past 30 days
Battles57
Victories4375,44%
Defeats1424,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2747,37%
Tanks destroyed340,60
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted621,09
Damage dealt1.954,61
Capture points741,30
Defense points00,00
Experience778,53
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6719,68497164454,08%1683,08
T-34-85M 6916,91528113155,17%1838,79
M2 Light2297,51408102761,05%1684,34
AMX 13 757949,4155079556,35%2632,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6529,2539775450,13%1000,06
Object 277102612,7477367453,12%2604,79
T297964,4850766950,52%1211,45
T110E5102291,1870164952,08%2038,86
Tiger II81317,5756062152,50%1663,51
T-1091876,5464560455,96%2103,20
STB-1102989,3195958156,45%3130,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102133,5666053451,31%2074,25
Panhard EBR 105101349,9881252556,38%1942,84
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103616,26107746958,00%3385,56
Object 140102630,4487336456,04%2793,13
IS-381138,4551833750,74%1289,69
E 7591540,7551233346,55%1416,88
O-I Experimental5464,6032733149,85%831,29
Leopard 1103076,5786133155,89%2945,44
AMX M4 mle. 54103429,7599232759,63%3517,85
M10391433,8352432350,77%1501,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82117,39109930665,36%3456,53
Object 252U Defender 81894,1690330458,55%2491,24
IS-7103218,6998528762,37%3498,41
Super Conqueror102937,3292127956,99%2880,61
Vz. 55103582,27100727755,23%3459,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91363,4448627345,42%1446,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8771,8645326549,81%1569,13
Ferdinand81270,7349026152,87%1422,07
M4A1 Sherman5311,6327625648,44%681,49
E 50 Ausf. M103092,6493824757,49%3307,54
Cruiser Mk. III3192,2230623755,70%963,08
UDES 15/16103058,6988623353,22%2956,59
O-I6663,3241622750,66%1060,41
E 100102343,0573722650,88%2090,60
AMX 50 B103184,6284621853,67%3254,84
T57 Heavy103068,5286621858,26%2806,22
M53/M5591214,2846521847,71%1120,59
121B 103134,5093821858,26%3362,56
TVP T 50/51102635,9187021756,22%2700,00
Jagdtiger91877,7053321750,69%1773,25
O-Ni7936,4349121250,00%1159,42
Object 907 102925,73101620764,25%2975,38
M40/M4381144,2544120350,25%1258,71
O-Ho81105,7153419253,65%1283,22
Jagdpanther7905,8137618646,24%1196,95
T328821,8349118650,00%824,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103260,8296118061,11%3401,33
P.44 Pantera81673,2179617858,99%2736,93
M127802,1438417343,93%982,40
Prototipo Standard B92445,9397916957,40%2845,13
Centurion Action X103012,5381316952,07%2889,33
KV-15544,0843916957,40%1225,71
Cromwell B 6905,2759315851,90%2045,84
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81955,66118015863,92%3487,52
CS-63102846,7891715460,39%2898,27
VK 72.01 (K) 103326,13101315064,00%2709,67
60TP Lewandowskiego103337,2596914657,53%3139,36
IS7852,3746914554,48%1155,85
VK 30.01 (H)5293,1526114447,22%513,21
T92 HMC101628,7467814154,61%1505,39
Churchill I5307,2726713945,32%445,10
M446730,4737513549,63%1367,86
Tiger I7794,4646013445,52%921,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102554,2085213154,20%2417,05
BZ-75102973,1194512854,69%2610,70
Hotchkiss EBR7732,9244512444,35%1782,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,9535412158,68%1152,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68894,7260712154,55%1968,73
Strv 103B102812,4289812058,33%2574,78
FV230 Canopener103506,08122311969,75%3361,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3282,5733811748,72%1591,33
M-V-Y103036,4689011553,91%2725,72
StuG III Ausf. G5288,1523711344,25%471,02
ST-62 Version 2 102947,8486711353,10%2467,20
Type 64 6916,6578811362,83%2918,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101928,0562311057,27%1565,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81953,3984911052,73%2329,51
AMX 12 t6479,2134010746,73%1334,34
Vz. 71 Tesák101233,2968610358,25%1565,94
Type 71102974,6893010359,22%2880,23
M10 RBFM 5723,2348610359,22%1769,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4150,8418610246,08%189,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,221979844,90%234,33
T803113486,5810709753,61%2725,94
AE Phase I 92882,0011439561,05%3678,42
Stinger 103515,689649463,83%2851,48
Type 4 Heavy91282,924749147,25%1126,47
VK 36.01 (H)6506,363758655,81%776,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 103408,7110968557,65%2691,78
Crusader6259,902708252,44%701,20
Kranvagn102970,339638252,44%3018,85
Type 5 Heavy103668,1611237963,29%3085,34
122 TM 82016,7010567964,56%2901,29
Type 95 Heavy4145,782097847,44%294,16
AMX ELC bis5381,553027843,59%1360,55
M22141,563837352,05%631,78
M3 Lee4182,071977342,47%431,53
Jagdpanzer IV6554,274027050,00%900,60
Conqueror92132,729336956,52%2386,52
121103054,818866855,88%3196,99
T-100 LT101232,757536838,24%1466,18
Covenanter5111,041846735,82%90,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92498,0611106569,23%2972,70
KV-856638,774636450,00%1007,87
Durchbruchswagen 24145,212076347,62%209,98
Panhard AMD 178B6428,544146163,93%1313,43
M415415,333506050,00%597,83
M374309,152055950,85%959,24
STA-2 81917,1910145750,88%3150,69
T95E6 102661,778855754,39%2604,73
Type 62 71175,889505662,50%3223,08
Škoda T 56 82495,0911335570,91%3167,20
UDES 1692665,1911795267,31%3229,58
KV-1S6537,273775152,94%938,48
Emil II92535,5411145066,00%3143,39
Leopard Prototyp A92956,1410315060,00%3292,98
E 5092424,5610284858,33%3139,68
SU-122A5217,641714740,43%253,93
Char Mle. 75 91146,077824643,48%1623,82
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61088,438784452,27%2308,58
T-5491238,497924351,16%1206,15
MTLS-1G14 3357,813684355,81%1860,28
KR-1113210,749754339,53%2252,61
M2 Medium Tank3101,801604143,90%152,82
T54E192075,079054148,78%2300,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8574,783914037,50%414,24
116-F3 102721,5810174067,50%2432,19
Strv m/425341,723453953,85%851,41
SMV CC-6781919,3310143958,97%2622,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,761083842,11%19,60
AMX 50 12092161,088973847,37%2537,17
T-34 shielded 5480,133983863,16%1317,05
Object 705A103094,329073751,35%2935,29
K-91102783,869823759,46%2513,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1169,173173661,11%1064,76
Indien-Panzer81579,228803655,56%2218,91
Ashigaru 102643,648733661,11%2189,93
T14 5729,565073458,82%1672,76
IS-2 shielded 71628,919703458,82%2600,55
T-50-2 6606,155713470,59%1965,43
Matilda4141,001863333,33%106,68
Churchill VII6343,392893345,45%378,56
Object 70592718,8211533369,70%3442,40
M-III-Y82148,1211233357,58%3171,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292600,9110133256,25%2991,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192324,6610323256,25%3048,62
CS-4471416,719903177,42%3028,82
CS-538983,657003154,84%1282,31
Marder II382,741473141,94%8,64
SU-54143,731623050,00%200,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza92585,7910652955,17%3008,93
Emil I82344,6411442857,14%3862,58
Vz. 64 Blesk81030,615772846,43%1730,80
SMV CC-5671664,8510292759,26%2979,54
Lago4240,312892653,85%673,19
T110E4102710,679662458,33%2355,73
AMX 50 10081956,6510412365,22%2506,84
Kunze Panzer 92505,309702356,52%3111,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103120,009222250,00%2542,40
BZ-79112677,366522245,45%1678,68
IS-M82286,4512362268,18%3891,78
TNH T Vz. 5192941,0011952161,90%3694,25
B.U.G.I.61166,198012157,14%2453,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha369,401532045,00%44,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III320,951172040,00%0,00
T26E5 81094,254912035,00%1282,51
Chrysler K 81643,656622065,00%2545,15
Strv 746377,842821926,32%402,39
TNH 105/100082676,5812281963,16%4673,69
Type 91 Heavy3106,741751952,63%235,11
SU-263122,051401968,42%346,36
M7 Priest3173,721601844,44%318,88
Super Hellcat 7927,394501838,89%1246,12
P.43 bis6676,355321747,06%1196,38
P.43 ter71307,506361656,25%2315,94
T-463165,882031650,00%622,98
T-4371419,8110611681,25%3398,65
Panther/M10 7684,694491656,25%939,64
T-28498,132401566,67%268,35
Leo71717,6710841566,67%4004,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3180,472321533,33%538,68
Panhard EBR 909764,937011553,33%1214,37
Char Futur 4 92996,6712601580,00%3449,24
T-116 3354,934221450,00%1818,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6740,864851450,00%1323,71
T-34-856787,628551384,62%1971,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82232,0010901376,92%3124,03
T26E5 Patriot 81190,336281250,00%1492,73
Panzerjäger I2108,551461145,45%210,25
T110E3101768,917031136,36%1132,89
M41D 8652,276221154,55%1153,93
SU-182108,401481070,00%722,97
Cruiser Mk. I139,501931050,00%85,81
E 77 93066,9011481050,00%3585,85
M22 Locust 3325,603111050,00%1594,03
SU-122-44 7665,203931060,00%828,17
Strv m/40L3209,44262966,67%800,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61375,891002988,89%4858,75
114 SP2 102923,11702955,56%2096,87
AMX 404327,88292850,00%1392,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E326,00138837,50%0,00
AMX 383211,88270862,50%721,85
Ashbringer 103048,75740825,00%1910,70
A46 6408,50544850,00%1277,23
T-3451084,00733771,43%3992,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,14186728,57%653,55
Leichttraktor1100,14148742,86%251,97
T2 Medium Tank2139,00212757,14%670,73
IS-3A 81480,00906757,14%1440,09
T-448653,67717666,67%853,57
Projet Louis 9959,67777650,00%1141,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71488,501132666,67%2638,37
WZ-120-1G FT 82391,33742666,67%2773,55
M3 Stuart3110,00234580,00%429,43
Chi-Ni265,00119540,00%49,38
T1 Cunningham152,80143540,00%50,61
MKA 2188,80237560,00%677,89
Tetrarch 236,8087520,00%1,49
43 M. Toldi III 3220,00215540,00%928,91
T-34-3 82294,801328580,00%3823,51
Object 25791653,501129475,00%1928,20
Char de transition 61407,00560450,00%2529,57
Stuart I-IV336,671623100,00%261,00
14TP4235,67299366,67%797,48
T1 HMC2130,67107333,33%491,92
FCM 36290,00247366,67%397,97
Stone Sentinel 81295,67722333,33%1081,87
Strv m/382251,00255250,00%1060,31
Renault Otsu1192,50296250,00%841,77
MS-1150,509520,00%2,69
Caernarvon81599,001022250,00%2170,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2236,00303250,00%1063,39
KV-1SA 51386,0012782100,00%4934,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4761,0043220,00%2327,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61094,0011902100,00%4160,99
Matilda Black Prince 5828,008612100,00%2284,92
M4A1 FL 10 6816,509232100,00%1643,52
T78 61052,509352100,00%1986,84
Strv fm/211154,002061100,00%996,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,001741100,00%569,78
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002910,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,006810,00%0,00
T-29 3115,001731100,00%376,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-08
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-07
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-03
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-20
Left: 2025-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-04-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-25
Left: 2024-05-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-11
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-07
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2022-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-01
Left: 2022-07-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-24
Left: 2021-11-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-19
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-23
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2017-06-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-02-05