killswitch95

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4774701414
Ø Tier6,580,006,216,21
Victories2538253,16%00,00%1285,71%1285,71%
Defeats2167945,40%00,00%17,14%17,14%
Draws6861,44%00,00%17,14%17,14%
Battles survived1732436,28%00,00%1071,43%1071,43%
Tanks destroyed553251,1600,00261,86261,86
Destruction ratio1,820,006,506,50
Tanks spotted486751,0200,00241,71241,71
Damage dealt921,760,001.376,791.376,79
Capture points788701,6500,00191,36191,36
Defense points470590,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience538,730,001.120,571.120,57
WN71340,450,002109,032109,03
WN81680,960,002613,493451,34
Total
Battles47747
Ø Tier6,58
Victories2538253,16%
Defeats2167945,40%
Draws6861,44%
Battles survived1732436,28%
Tanks destroyed553251,16
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted486751,02
Damage dealt921,76
Capture points788701,65
Defense points470590,99
Experience538,73
WN71340,45
WN81680,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier6,21
Victories1285,71%
Defeats17,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived1071,43%
Tanks destroyed261,86
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted241,71
Damage dealt1.376,79
Capture points191,36
Defense points00,00
Experience1.120,57
WN72109,03
WN82613,49
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier6,21
Victories1285,71%
Defeats17,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived1071,43%
Tanks destroyed261,86
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted241,71
Damage dealt1.376,79
Capture points191,36
Defense points00,00
Experience1.120,57
WN72109,03
WN83451,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles801000
Victories42553,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35944,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31839,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4330,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.710,540,000,000,00
Capture points5630,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13651,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience673,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles801
Victories42553,06%
Defeats35944,82%
Draws172,12%
Battles survived31839,70%
Tanks destroyed5910,74
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted4330,54
Damage dealt1.710,54
Capture points5630,70
Defense points13651,70
Experience673,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3962,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,020,000,000,00
Capture points1993,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience474,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3962,90%
Defeats2032,26%
Draws34,84%
Battles survived2337,10%
Tanks destroyed390,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted931,50
Damage dealt703,02
Capture points1993,21
Defense points530,85
Experience474,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,250,000,000,00
Capture points221,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt685,25
Capture points221,83
Defense points00,00
Experience511,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories19432,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39065,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15325,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3750,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6621,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,640,000,000,00
Capture points6221,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12592,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience221,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories19432,83%
Defeats39065,99%
Draws71,18%
Battles survived15325,89%
Tanks destroyed3750,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6621,12
Damage dealt379,64
Capture points6221,05
Defense points12592,13
Experience221,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories14956,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11543,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3031,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,650,000,000,00
Capture points5422,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10523,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience507,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories14956,44%
Defeats11543,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12045,45%
Tanks destroyed2620,99
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted3031,15
Damage dealt923,65
Capture points5422,05
Defense points10523,98
Experience507,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2552000
Victories170366,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82232,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19740,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23880,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,460,000,000,00
Capture points38041,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points51942,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience487,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2552
Victories170366,73%
Defeats82232,21%
Draws271,06%
Battles survived116045,45%
Tanks destroyed19740,77
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted23880,94
Damage dealt681,46
Capture points38041,49
Defense points51942,04
Experience487,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles770000
Victories33343,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43356,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25633,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4780,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5130,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,700,000,000,00
Capture points3760,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16922,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles770
Victories33343,25%
Defeats43356,23%
Draws40,52%
Battles survived25633,25%
Tanks destroyed4780,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5130,67
Damage dealt1.455,70
Capture points3760,49
Defense points16922,20
Experience499,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7738,34582376650,93%1766,21
G.W. Panther71057,68462212254,34%1597,68
VK 36.01 (H)6503,99336148545,25%778,60
T-1506935,26571144259,99%2071,13
T-505197,58279130046,62%550,80
T-34-3 81677,20771111554,98%2670,35
M18 Hellcat6547,97318107746,89%928,05
Tiger II8899,63513105448,58%979,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6830,07586101656,20%2026,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5164,56191100045,50%215,87
SU-122-44 71221,6959389259,30%2031,65
AMX 13 909971,5766088952,19%1562,16
Type 4 Chi-To6786,8849488858,90%1843,45
Churchill III 5604,2860279156,76%1490,48
Type 59 81711,25103778854,82%2755,92
AMX 13 757971,2084476456,02%2816,48
Valentine II 4397,7243173263,52%1760,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81899,6688067852,51%2405,95
121B 102573,3089365654,42%2538,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4294,0835764257,17%1206,87
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7759,6651561750,08%1817,72
Tiger I7403,1429061641,07%269,18
Panther7774,0348758253,95%1304,30
ARL 446632,3237554548,44%1115,56
E 100101939,3858953250,19%1673,73
E 7591446,2553450645,65%1375,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81789,1073449457,09%2484,93
T 55A 92032,8882947255,08%2439,91
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51893,40154045674,12%4962,74
VK 30.01 (P)6207,0521745244,91%117,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101948,9157242254,27%1877,32
Churchill VII6538,6936341944,39%888,16
Type 586575,8638841050,73%1153,71
Hummel6770,2232539446,70%1262,25
KV-220-2 5839,1369339473,10%2220,35
T675252,2123538546,23%397,80
AMX 12 t6481,7538037548,00%1296,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519921,0855336650,00%1425,06
VK 28.016433,8446036445,88%1188,70
105 leFH18B2 5597,6943835966,02%1356,42
VK 16.02 Leopard593,3318035639,33%26,99
M53/M5591455,0761334647,11%1614,15
T71 DA7688,3949931246,79%1534,79
Type 59 G 81664,91102930456,91%2743,81
M60 102266,9760128448,59%2186,28
VK 100.01 (P)81626,8573228355,48%2123,04
Leopard 1102303,2665427950,18%2153,68
Type 4 Heavy91563,5662026050,77%1551,15
Strv 746845,4952225959,85%1957,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4495,0031925452,36%1996,77
Panther/M10 7974,9960925262,30%1849,65
BDR G1 B5402,9830024949,40%727,54
Matilda4379,5332524851,61%1142,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3260,7836424655,69%1553,39
Löwe 81184,1657924050,42%1423,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8672,8841523849,58%715,75
B14304,6531123250,86%885,56
T-5491676,1466522860,09%1995,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6664,0146022552,44%1307,12
AMX ELC bis5384,4038922454,91%1442,87
T3 HMC2286,1731922259,46%1671,79
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102479,7187222251,80%1827,95
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4592,0566421781,11%2101,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5702,0256021560,00%2372,20
MT-256352,3537220948,33%975,36
M75297,8726620750,24%1089,68
Object 140101770,2555520354,19%1593,36
KV-15402,0728519640,31%667,81
M40/M4381291,8664719554,87%1530,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,2122019252,08%198,66
T-54 ltwt.91030,2064218359,56%1773,66
M8A14125,1419318245,05%99,01
BT-2288,8514017744,07%221,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91988,2593817154,39%2158,75
M36 Jackson6634,6032616454,27%1187,35
M46 Patton KR 81154,4956616257,41%1682,35
Type T-345376,1528016045,00%985,02
Super Hellcat 71251,9677816053,75%2495,37
E 5091916,6572715563,23%2239,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8903,0959515560,65%1764,09
MS-11128,4320514843,24%516,14
T-100 LT101455,7565514846,62%2081,68
Object 43091796,1268214654,79%1962,87
M24 Chaffee51032,0988814265,49%6474,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5779,8656113469,40%2507,16
LTTB8941,3979813250,00%1945,40
M4A1 Sherman5770,6465613155,73%2790,97
Crusader6447,6534512650,79%1501,84
M4A1 FL 10 61240,5498912467,74%2957,74
T216502,7249712348,78%1538,87
Škoda T 256754,4161711865,25%1849,00
Type 64 6919,5671711766,67%3350,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81408,7489311553,04%1854,34
Churchill I5348,6535811055,45%675,89
T7 Combat Car 2199,2832810864,81%1283,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4703,3161610658,49%2845,21
Grille5574,0631210547,62%1325,22
Strv 103B102529,9380910148,51%2165,26
O-Ni71307,0482710161,39%2011,66
Hotchkiss H352288,773849668,75%1888,35
VK 30.01 (H)5475,423299655,21%1128,80
WZ-132-1101554,978049655,21%2003,92
Type 59 First Warrior 81488,469979256,52%2263,20
Panther II81351,967918959,55%2212,81
40TP Habicha6984,755768151,85%2399,46
CS-67 Szakal112463,709078052,50%2021,51
Type 1 Chi-He4296,202847959,49%944,10
M22 Locust 3282,804057955,70%1297,95
P.43 bis6761,035287556,00%1670,55
122 TM 81794,279667456,76%2328,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6777,886087353,42%1477,18
O-Ho81414,628627153,52%1549,70
Matilda IV 5441,703657146,48%1208,18
FCM 36 Pak 40 3347,163787071,43%1152,66
IS-6 81450,906756952,17%1894,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5428,693596771,64%1381,36
M5A1 Stuart4241,702666750,75%797,41
SU-263448,912406645,45%1639,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3306,563416651,52%1550,43
Tetrarch 2264,003496468,75%1688,28
AMX 13 57 GF 71134,887116465,63%3004,04
T-46377,031476241,94%74,69
Object 703 Version II 82071,5111566163,93%2836,31
Matilda Black Prince 5488,673786162,30%1435,65
VK 30.02 (M)6815,285196060,00%1874,45
Pz.Kpfw. II291,031685949,15%210,35
E 50 Ausf. M101952,917645759,65%1907,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,041215152,94%107,77
Cromwell B 6899,965925168,63%2223,64
T-4481009,865135054,00%1515,88
Wespe3171,461535048,00%518,81
LTP 3283,443175064,00%1735,10
AMX 404238,382344854,17%901,61
M5 Stuart4152,493264367,44%442,67
T-284178,682044143,90%348,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3234,612914156,10%923,35
LT-432 81203,545514143,90%2619,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51426,4011154057,50%4527,73
O-I6785,416193943,59%1277,51
T1E6 265,261783839,47%38,30
Škoda T 245526,716323574,29%1781,20
AMX 50 B102707,117853540,00%2232,41
Vz. 71 Tesák101060,185093324,24%1016,57
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,002333357,58%444,37
T110E5102065,348103246,88%1780,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101065,666382948,28%815,63
M3 Stuart3156,292172857,14%577,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6887,076752850,00%1531,87
TOG II* 6791,195512740,74%1138,68
25TP KSUST II5596,923742661,54%1789,97
Covenanter5273,963042556,00%952,07
FV4005 Stage II101916,085782437,50%1265,28
Object 430U102217,757152454,17%2251,12
BT-SV 3990,3311992466,67%6149,78
M4A3E8 Fury 61023,928372462,50%2452,70
P.435500,574912365,22%1500,69
D2359,481652166,67%216,76
Object 907 102653,818602138,10%2205,71
T2 Light Tank 2237,053352152,38%1148,29
Maus102540,759312065,00%2196,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61148,359332070,00%2521,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21034,8013002085,00%4682,93
A46 6450,206022045,00%1421,36
FCM 50 t 8923,905542060,00%1235,66
M3 Light 3191,681901952,63%812,06
STB-1102242,007711850,00%1826,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101677,225611833,33%1335,25
Object 277101868,838271861,11%1606,48
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3422,784681866,67%1401,01
SU-130PM 81754,886571723,53%1833,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)215,88971650,00%82,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer466,501111650,00%96,26
Leichttraktor158,691071643,75%46,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,882571650,00%864,39
Type 5 Heavy102728,888351681,25%2342,80
121101798,816271631,25%1230,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81210,884181650,00%1630,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha3281,132521546,67%916,80
Panhard EBR 10510892,805701553,33%890,46
Kunze Panzer 92347,538681546,67%2269,75
E 75 TS 81594,939031546,67%1884,46
T-50-2 6593,144831457,14%1818,38
MTLS-1G14 3806,5010391471,43%5223,72
BT-7458,001311346,15%69,74
AMX 13 105102168,506421250,00%2979,91
T92 HMC101657,184911136,36%1261,80
Durchbruchswagen 24361,363061154,55%1081,14
Object 252U 81517,096901163,64%2039,82
Char Futur 4 92262,648851145,45%2306,48
T1 Cunningham155,701331040,00%68,34
T2 Medium Tank254,001151050,00%94,28
112 81156,508211070,00%1596,25
Cruiser Mk. III3207,00191933,33%860,49
Tiger (P)7274,22300955,56%217,53
MKA 21238,781557955,56%7922,87
GSOR 1008 81923,56812933,33%1884,64
ELC EVEN 90 8771,44831944,44%1551,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,7595825,00%62,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,5077837,50%16,88
SU-18280,38137862,50%428,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5661,88607887,50%2223,21
Renault Otsu1104,57148742,86%241,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,433970,00%0,09
O-I Experimental5699,43765771,43%1664,43
Light Mk. VIC 2112,86243742,86%362,05
T-28E with F-30 41046,009707100,00%3576,63
T-262147,17177683,33%815,73
M2 Medium Tank323,0086633,33%1,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61158,67902683,33%3887,32
T-127 3838,179216100,00%5735,45
Fantôme 92369,831010650,00%3034,67
T110E3101407,20569540,00%713,59
AMX 50 Foch B101274,20568540,00%615,80
T-45 2457,00634580,00%2925,84
Caliban 81167,20784540,00%1292,02
Sexton I 3518,00436560,00%1698,43
T28 Concept 7950,40857580,00%1609,08
BT-7 artillery 3826,80821560,00%4409,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71209,80839560,00%1951,47
AE Phase I 92066,001026560,00%1883,92
DZT-159 91311,20685560,00%1083,63
TVP T 50/51101550,00661450,00%1087,74
G.W. E 100101402,75623450,00%1072,09
M4 Improved 51354,2512104100,00%4383,52
T110E4102639,5045140,00%1777,59
ISU-152K 81439,759684100,00%1762,78
T-29 3424,25325450,00%1751,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2294,67323333,33%1678,85
T1 HMC231,6769333,33%0,00
Vz. 55102277,00912366,67%1762,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,002130,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1115,002253100,00%638,10
Ares 90101588,00984366,67%1231,59
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5425,67628366,67%1077,98
Object 780 101541,00730333,33%943,13
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102535,67833333,33%2380,19
Dicker Max 61180,336043100,00%2701,26
Valiant 5835,33592333,33%1755,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2183,005953100,00%1006,29
M10 RBFM 51617,331288366,67%5217,72
Renault FT126,5090250,00%84,37
M2 Light2366,50453250,00%1747,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102652,50660250,00%1706,52
CS-63101153,00682250,00%755,93
T56 GMC3143,007520,00%252,29
DBV-152 101970,00839250,00%1075,21
Object 261101798,00749250,00%1607,21
M48A5 Patton102682,50823250,00%2337,59
T57 Heavy102690,0069320,00%2100,29
AMX 30 B102517,00882250,00%2300,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101709,0011112100,00%1177,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8990,50826250,00%2209,88
Concept No. 5103247,0057320,00%2055,60
KV-1 shielded 5985,00868250,00%2586,25
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3547,50784250,00%2383,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2412,506522100,00%2113,80
AMR 35 2771,50816250,00%5752,83
Object 777 Version II 91896,50928250,00%2198,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 81446,009062100,00%2552,35
Bisonte C45 8917,009932100,00%836,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3672,50845250,00%1941,07
M6A2E1 82570,001163250,00%4823,20
AC 1 Sentinel 4310,00261250,00%1061,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5254,50439250,00%715,19
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51284,5014252100,00%2848,67
T78 6678,50419250,00%739,13
Turán III prototípus 5159,50401250,00%197,43
43 M. Toldi III 3307,00462250,00%1614,94
Kranvagn102249,0049510,00%1206,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65103979,0014341100,00%5078,59
Rinoceronte104678,0015121100,00%5365,62
Panzerjäger I245,005010,00%0,00
AT-120,003410,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10559,0035410,00%72,07
113102833,0069610,00%2489,29
Škoda T 15A 4470,0048610,00%695,27
UDES 15/16102866,009861100,00%2604,73
Panzerwagen 39 3433,0040410,00%2212,48
IS-4101256,009441100,00%824,55
WZ-111 model 5A100,0011410,00%0,00
Coccodrillo 101747,0032110,00%824,22
Strv m/31 31130,0011221100,00%5202,79
Cruiser Mk. II2396,003841100,00%2309,71
NC 70 Błyskawica103036,0054910,00%2661,41
IS-7103467,0012231100,00%3430,38
Centurion Action X102501,0012801100,00%2182,79
Ho-Ri 3102484,0011221100,00%2168,61
WZ-113G FT10739,009511100,00%420,68
Type 71101629,009831100,00%1163,29
BZ-75102033,0040810,00%1010,95
BZT-70 103764,0015651100,00%2535,00
Jagdpanzer E 100103933,009421100,00%2458,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3195,0012910,00%490,69
Object 26810945,0014910,00%310,96
T-62A102312,0012111100,00%2252,99
Super Conqueror10751,0038610,00%215,26
FV217 Badger10463,0035410,00%15,41
Grille 15101356,0012501100,00%1029,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII103362,0011671100,00%2149,10
XM551 Sheridan101876,0012511100,00%2452,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102179,0013531100,00%2978,65
Object 268 Version 4103523,0084310,00%2928,32
Object 705A102582,0071010,00%1969,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 51654,0011901100,00%7448,49
Cromwell Applique 51076,0012591100,00%2873,94
M-V-Y102353,0012901100,00%2268,35
GSOR the TANK 92376,0076810,00%2653,73
K-91101549,0012511100,00%1243,88
FV230 Canopener102425,0054510,00%1223,76
ST-II102657,0015391100,00%2272,95
Centurion St. Gloriana 71545,0012231100,00%3426,03
Tiger-Maus 92836,0071110,00%3211,86
Churchill St. Gloriana 6251,0014010,00%33,87
Black Prince II 71319,0017421100,00%2370,43
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7666,0041310,00%485,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51031,0072310,00%3162,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5294,0026710,00%263,48
SU-2-122 5973,0033310,00%2207,81
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3462,0036810,00%657,72
Object 752 9371,007231100,00%261,00
Windhund 81260,008281100,00%1157,05
IS-2 shielded 71985,0011641100,00%3224,01
T3E2 Medium Tank 3360,0030310,00%1171,97
XM66F 8332,006361100,00%289,67
K-91-PT 90,0029310,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91860,0042210,00%1297,29
M47 Iron Arnie 8775,008671100,00%847,98
T-34 with L-11 41936,0021351100,00%16532,34
AMBT 81720,0090310,00%1854,57
M4-85 5522,007471100,00%1398,96
ARMT 5378,007531100,00%858,04
Obsidian 81666,0049810,00%1534,02
KV-1SA 5941,0069610,00%2334,25
IT-3 41264,0013111100,00%5546,42
XM57 82661,0014571100,00%2483,11
Lorraine 50 t 90,002991100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2695,0066610,00%2240,00
T-832 81358,0035910,00%959,44
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3702,0011061100,00%3661,30
M-IV-Y 81681,0079110,00%2162,39
T-116 3523,005571100,00%2929,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4852,005941100,00%3567,63
IS-2M 7650,0062410,00%506,08
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51127,0070210,00%4510,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81595,009091100,00%1807,37
Patton the Tank 9784,0027210,00%434,71
Lago M38 31059,0076410,00%3909,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6263,005331100,00%642,36
Škoda T 56 81649,0012861100,00%1667,97
CS-52 LIS 80,0013710,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4495,006001100,00%1199,58
L-60 2435,0011031100,00%3560,98
M16/43 Sahariano 31016,0091510,00%4574,26
TBT 9952,0042910,00%512,81
Stone Sentinel 82417,0015501100,00%2103,93
A-32 41461,0020161100,00%6692,90
Toro 91029,0042910,00%534,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8501,0019210,00%513,42
Type 63 8873,0010681100,00%992,87
AT 15A 71402,0011701100,00%2394,42
Bofors Tornvagn 8519,007581100,00%502,95
SU-100Y 60,003011100,00%261,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41029,008601100,00%2447,40
Stridsyxa 81261,009241100,00%1278,37
Char de transition 61670,0060910,00%3161,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81510,0012361100,00%2447,28
AMX ELC 901 61124,0046410,00%3258,17
Sherman VC Firefly 61216,009711100,00%2511,80
Vickers 6 ton 2140,0012610,00%221,08
T-34-85M 61175,008081100,00%2451,29
Object 260 104921,0015181100,00%3119,84
FCM 2C 3912,0054310,00%3231,78
Manticore101945,0079410,00%2731,22
Projet Louis 9648,0030310,00%497,53
T-34-85 Rudy 61640,009801100,00%4573,78
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81285,007751100,00%1459,62
BZ-176 8534,008631100,00%455,92
StuG IV 5698,004891100,00%1842,70
Bretagne Panther 61203,0011781100,00%3084,49
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4196,005071100,00%536,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81258,008811100,00%1261,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5541,005011100,00%1273,96
T-22 medium 101985,0063510,00%1615,21
A7E3 3210,004791100,00%766,32
T-44-100 81926,0063210,00%1800,54
Churchill Crocodile 62527,00114310,00%6319,29
59-Patton 82136,0016591100,00%4040,35
FV226 Contradictious 8973,009621100,00%836,69
Straussler V–4/40 3829,0011481100,00%5045,15
M3A3 Stuart 31687,0018241100,00%7468,88
AMR P.103 2320,0029010,00%1005,49
T-115 52281,00228510,00%6466,46
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51951,00141010,00%4833,86
SU-100I 5901,0036310,00%1575,23
Rambo 91060,0059610,00%584,62
Renault R35/FCM 36 2506,009351100,00%1691,77
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61305,0011811100,00%1793,12
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61919,0064810,00%2931,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-09
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-02
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-24
Left: 2016-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2016-10-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2015-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-06-07