prtotype

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22732002
Ø Tier7,050,000,009,00
Victories1141450,21%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats1108748,77%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws2311,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519522,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed166940,7300,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,50
Tanks spotted230061,0100,0000,0021,00
Damage dealt967,590,000,002.597,00
Capture points80810,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points81260,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience491,460,000,00535,00
WN71009,840,000,001203,95
WN81277,790,000,002453,67
Total
Battles22732
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1141450,21%
Defeats1108748,77%
Draws2311,02%
Battles survived519522,85%
Tanks destroyed166940,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted230061,01
Damage dealt967,59
Capture points80810,36
Defense points81260,36
Experience491,46
WN71009,84
WN81277,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt2.597,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience535,00
WN71203,95
WN82453,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories13245,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14951,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.029,350,000,000,00
Capture points1340,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories13245,67%
Defeats14951,56%
Draws82,77%
Battles survived8529,41%
Tanks destroyed2600,90
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2180,75
Damage dealt2.029,35
Capture points1340,46
Defense points1300,45
Experience617,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories4936,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8361,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3626,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,460,000,000,00
Capture points2091,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience325,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories4936,03%
Defeats8361,03%
Draws42,94%
Battles survived3626,47%
Tanks destroyed570,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1601,18
Damage dealt680,46
Capture points2091,54
Defense points1000,74
Experience325,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318000
Victories13141,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18357,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8025,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,610,000,000,00
Capture points930,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3471,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience307,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles318
Victories13141,19%
Defeats18357,55%
Draws41,26%
Battles survived8025,16%
Tanks destroyed1910,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3080,97
Damage dealt514,61
Capture points930,29
Defense points3471,09
Experience307,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories7741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4725,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,490,000,000,00
Capture points1520,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4352,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience397,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories7741,18%
Defeats11058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4725,13%
Tanks destroyed710,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1610,86
Damage dealt661,49
Capture points1520,81
Defense points4352,33
Experience397,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2243000
Victories94842,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126056,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68330,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18000,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,060,000,000,00
Capture points20770,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points29971,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience354,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles2243
Victories94842,26%
Defeats126056,17%
Draws351,56%
Battles survived68330,45%
Tanks destroyed13510,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted18000,80
Damage dealt636,06
Capture points20770,93
Defense points29971,34
Experience354,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories24453,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19843,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14932,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,730,000,000,00
Capture points2560,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6541,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience738,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories24453,98%
Defeats19843,81%
Draws102,21%
Battles survived14932,96%
Tanks destroyed3770,83
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted5111,13
Damage dealt1.951,73
Capture points2560,57
Defense points6541,45
Experience738,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6491,01388146453,35%938,82
KV-26628,28395100452,59%1007,89
Object 277102467,1376798552,59%2379,85
Charioteer81480,9159395552,15%1760,59
Type 62 7628,2150563753,85%1455,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81721,0588761455,21%2569,92
Tiger II8695,5142058644,03%581,27
E 100102402,7679157554,09%2091,50
WZ-1328498,3941645345,92%680,50
E 759872,1346445247,12%618,65
WZ-1317322,1731843342,03%405,30
TVP T 50/51102453,1289642254,74%2341,39
Sherman III5522,5943141860,05%1671,85
IS-381024,9749241345,76%1012,65
WZ-132-1101352,7861841049,27%1748,71
VK 36.01 (H)6295,2728040645,57%277,93
59-166213,3529140246,77%380,12
KV-15362,1631337455,35%679,23
Tiger I7350,6929531843,40%200,71
KV-856468,3532631351,44%689,56
WZ-132A9982,3554428245,04%1364,53
Type T-345226,0021926745,69%421,91
T-1506700,8247024755,06%1187,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81739,3587424458,20%2192,68
T-1091568,6859224146,89%1421,45
VK 30.01 (H)5159,4920923935,15%82,64
Centurion Mk. I81010,9952919742,13%1216,62
IS7756,1040919446,39%881,10
Centurion Action X102082,2276019352,85%1788,75
AMX 50 B102247,0580019149,21%1967,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6511,6133918554,05%679,77
NC 70 Błyskawica102458,3093718456,52%2080,69
Jagdpanther II81182,2160417654,55%1259,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,0317817346,82%182,86
Object 25791549,0757216652,41%1510,61
Sherman Firefly6416,6629416548,48%619,26
Leo71189,3662816158,39%2390,38
Škoda T 40 6691,9846816157,14%1434,84
Challenger7505,8837115848,73%497,58
S-517291,1924615545,16%149,97
Churchill III 5371,0939315545,16%600,74
Jagdpanzer IV6450,8841515253,29%737,73
Jagdpanther7603,5941514950,34%668,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102773,6380614953,02%2329,34
StuG III Ausf. G5222,4721114845,95%315,21
IS-7102259,7069014245,07%1980,54
SU-122A5203,6317313942,45%237,29
WZ-111 model 1-491924,2386813552,59%1978,34
M41D 8936,7672612452,42%1898,10
Type 586572,0540912050,83%1035,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191716,1079011956,30%1922,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102743,33103511857,63%2353,42
Object 777 Version II 92385,92102511858,47%2622,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102148,9770711650,00%1688,00
STB-1102464,7199611258,04%2281,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507898,7150511241,96%960,76
KV-1S6253,6424610948,62%267,01
Type 4 Chi-To6790,7348810360,19%1716,56
AMX ELC bis5298,9831410249,02%881,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505234,331929842,86%262,63
Churchill I5329,592649448,94%536,45
Durchbruchswagen 24100,451849142,86%33,98
Comet7844,415279052,22%1376,28
Crusader6177,191978939,33%244,95
D2354,951328654,65%115,36
T-28490,581558441,67%21,05
Škoda T 27 81602,468697652,63%2451,96
Strv 746619,683777250,00%1115,54
SU-5487,891387251,39%151,97
M5A1 Stuart4136,832147146,48%275,88
T26E5 81025,636017147,89%1190,12
Covenanter5140,381856946,38%251,18
Grant4151,212016845,59%289,91
WZ-111 model 5A102444,477616851,47%2051,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5327,902986749,25%787,56
Emil I81307,755826753,73%1541,91
Marder II383,021426450,00%76,30
Vz. 55102506,988556353,97%2047,65
T28 Concept 71037,115656159,02%1738,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C363,311615949,15%117,06
T-70344,491435950,85%97,62
SU-86131,381865855,17%178,58
Tiger-Maus 92245,059355747,37%2127,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4302,833675354,72%1217,37
WZ-1209469,703484744,68%221,53
Wespe377,391344663,04%251,77
BT-7 artillery 3364,804934652,17%1553,93
AMX 50 10081015,846304546,67%921,94
AMX 67 Imbattable112482,279674562,22%1755,59
E 25 71040,366944566,67%1732,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4178,091724351,16%439,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 8816,094124346,51%949,16
11081292,568034153,66%1545,65
113102191,788714153,66%2139,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7824,505284042,50%1151,36
E 75 TS 81399,728373951,28%1688,94
Strv m/425547,474683850,00%1680,74
E 50 Ausf. M102252,878383850,00%1879,26
Löwe 81689,539233852,63%2201,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,271393751,35%112,93
M2 Medium Tank367,511253745,95%52,72
T-804114,031783740,54%167,73
T-34 shielded 5587,315483658,33%1714,66
WZ-111 8641,113593540,00%467,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007972,496213545,71%1392,22
Type 5 Ke-Ho4242,862503554,29%737,97
Sav m/434170,662063542,86%234,30
B14153,941963348,48%253,46
AMX 404101,151693333,33%100,33
M46 Patton KR 8551,944073333,33%410,82
Jagdtiger91754,097263253,13%1545,71
WZ-111 model 6 81774,199993151,61%1857,91
Valiant 5605,296233151,61%1318,72
T-46354,60913026,67%0,04
SU-26353,87963036,67%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,311372951,72%199,35
Type 91 Heavy331,311232941,38%29,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81744,839662951,72%2423,32
T-34-3 8943,864862955,17%1037,56
Matilda4282,292842842,86%674,92
IS-271216,645962850,00%1727,33
Churchill Gun Carrier6207,962092846,43%160,52
Type 64 6190,702532740,74%198,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,884122564,00%1432,29
T1 HMC267,72782532,00%109,97
T-60248,001212556,00%122,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81019,884142552,00%1123,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,17572412,50%0,00
Ikv 72378,381362425,00%0,00
M3 Lee431,751222454,17%136,91
SU-76M486,001302445,83%61,03
Super Hellcat 71054,005972462,50%1753,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 8559,083322441,67%477,38
Type 95 Heavy466,961212334,78%0,26
Panzerjäger I276,271172254,55%145,94
SU-18286,231172240,91%305,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474251,821992245,45%688,17
Stuart I-IV392,141992123,81%102,11
FV201 (A45) 7479,143062138,10%381,26
Panther/M10 7688,863632138,10%777,12
VK 45.03 7498,333562142,86%416,96
Lago4351,853282055,00%1306,47
Loyd Gun Carriage238,401022055,00%134,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6959,258162065,00%3141,34
M56 Scorpion 7221,852402040,00%33,56
ELC EVEN 90 8881,058062060,00%1895,23
Chrysler K 81460,635731957,89%1818,00
SPHT 93094,7414641984,21%3150,10
Škoda T 256918,337981872,22%2317,88
D1214,67821838,89%0,00
SU-1527632,615251855,56%876,73
Lorraine 39L AM3126,331211838,89%183,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,83551833,33%0,03
TOG II* 6421,612571833,33%464,87
Chrysler K GF 81200,566101850,00%1236,29
Renault FT 75 BS247,06691735,29%0,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni365,761401747,06%62,92
T-34-856957,006731782,35%2406,92
T56 GMC3111,471141723,53%122,02
Cruiser Mk. IV476,591561758,82%167,98
Cruiser Mk. III353,531051741,18%0,00
T3 HMC270,471281553,33%157,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 379,801471546,67%124,38
T1 Cunningham137,64931450,00%75,60
14TP4213,432251450,00%687,38
SU-100Y 6494,642611442,86%637,21
T-54 first prototype 8437,575361450,00%378,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III318,231071338,46%0,00
AMX 383102,621861346,15%137,07
AMX M4 mle. 457924,316001338,46%956,88
121102808,758791241,67%2248,44
T2 Medium Tank247,331221241,67%12,96
T-345468,824831127,27%1248,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,91851145,45%79,22
Hotchkiss H35270,911261136,36%68,70
Ikv 1035301,452391127,27%474,11
T-262100,731071127,27%268,60
WZ-131G FT61140,006401163,64%1959,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6454,272961136,36%499,83
L-60 279,642101136,36%178,60
Škoda T 245547,805251060,00%1890,58
Leichttraktor177,801991060,00%304,92
SU-85B455,101001020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2101,301491050,00%279,68
10TP3175,33235955,56%662,04
Pz.Kpfw. II238,67147966,67%231,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518844,22527933,33%636,82
Pz.Kpfw. I245,6775933,33%0,00
SARL 42434,2291933,33%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6377,33563966,67%1218,05
T-116 3231,11334922,22%884,33
Strv S1 81015,22365933,33%688,87
T-127 3132,44264944,44%287,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 8527,44418955,56%457,24
Type 95 Ha-Go290,88171850,00%237,20
M15/423396,88383850,00%1478,96
STA-181704,631145862,50%2890,28
Somua S353107,13212862,50%218,75
MTLS-1G14 3139,38187850,00%411,99
Excelsior 5228,63237837,50%184,35
LTP 3160,00174837,50%485,01
IS-3A 81174,25494837,50%989,89
MS-1151,7191757,14%149,00
T-437733,86469714,29%899,22
FV4004 Conway91227,29411757,14%1085,99
AMX 65 t8721,86686771,43%823,17
SU-122-44 71459,29884771,43%2172,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha321,8393650,00%83,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2170,17229683,33%738,05
Windhund 8888,17724666,67%916,53
Matilda IV 5330,67306666,67%821,36
Dicker Max 6250,00167616,67%119,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5117,17160633,33%3,97
Somua SM 81805,33838666,67%1969,15
ST vz. 394357,40462580,00%1443,68
O-I61083,20849580,00%2491,09
VK 30.02 (M)61484,401015560,00%3815,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91368,40523520,00%950,18
M4-85 5542,00495540,00%1109,06
Object 703 Version II 81166,40752540,00%1172,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8471,20458580,00%756,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 61428,20733580,00%2682,86
A46 6676,40769540,00%2414,72
Fantôme 92007,60847560,00%2453,18
Pvlvv fm/42235,00181475,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5276,50199425,00%243,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3611,00384425,00%3036,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4175,75150425,00%289,98
Object 283 9992,009364100,00%1070,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4804,25724475,00%3828,79
Patton the Tank 91055,00775475,00%981,55
FV4202 81068,50504425,00%1209,33
T-34-85M 6226,75260450,00%177,05
Strv fm/21179,00216333,33%173,74
LT vz. 352150,33176333,33%479,21
Renault FT131,3346333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu131,00139366,67%213,83
Renault NC-31154,0089333,33%24,43
M7 Priest35,333830,00%0,00
Valentine353,33136333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr224,3369333,33%0,00
Marder 38T4381,0013730,00%713,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5806,33479333,33%2078,79
KV-1SA 5840,00746366,67%2058,53
T-50-2 61026,339783100,00%4051,70
T-45 274,33247366,67%324,50
Matilda LVT 4688,677903100,00%1677,81
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4182,333453100,00%442,16
Fiat 30001138,00129250,00%610,66
M2 Light237,503120,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I121,002320,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3174,505572100,00%799,44
SDP 44 Burza6536,00309250,00%676,65
M3G FT346,008520,00%0,00
Renault FT AC261,506120,00%0,00
FCM 36221,50109250,00%89,84
StuG III Ausf. B4428,00196250,00%875,83
GSOR the TANK 91175,007992100,00%997,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3590,008752100,00%2361,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2382,007922100,00%1253,62
AMR 35 2375,004822100,00%1933,33
MKA 2502,00593250,00%2612,03
T-29 3146,00161250,00%341,82
VK 168.01 (P) 8463,0030420,00%194,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6453,506162100,00%1479,35
T1E6 277,502392100,00%355,14
Lorraine 40 t 8898,50551250,00%784,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 8399,00725250,00%316,93
T14 5545,0031210,00%783,36
Kolohousenka150,001011100,00%261,00
M14/412138,0014110,00%293,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,003710,00%0,00
4TP1362,0035810,00%2572,83
7TP2409,005511100,00%2282,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2716,006731100,00%5822,46
Valentine AT470,007710,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5114,0010010,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7771,008731100,00%918,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5112,003471100,00%261,00
TS-54 81047,0012501100,00%976,90
M-IV-Y 82858,0012661100,00%3396,50
SU-130PM 82694,0012291100,00%3394,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 83544,0093810,00%4691,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3203,002211100,00%541,11
M16/43 Sahariano 31251,0082810,00%5375,28
Lansen C 81993,009671100,00%2627,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8894,0043810,00%540,08
T7 Combat Car 230,001101100,00%261,00
T26E5 Patriot 8552,009201100,00%577,78
StuG IV 595,005610,00%0,00
T-44-100 80,003291100,00%261,00
M54 Renegade 82327,0013191100,00%2957,84
43 M. Toldi III 3138,0010010,00%357,65
Straussler V–4/40 3212,0018010,00%464,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-16
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2020-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2019-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-16
Left: 2022-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-24
Left: 2019-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-10
Left: 2022-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-09-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-06-03
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2016-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2015-09-18