rocket0404

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536581857300
Ø Tier7,719,229,189,33
Victories2574047,97%527,78%2136,84%11739,00%
Defeats2707950,47%1161,11%3459,65%17257,33%
Draws8391,56%211,11%23,51%113,67%
Battles survived1462727,26%422,22%1526,32%7525,00%
Tanks destroyed369680,69100,56380,671980,66
Destruction ratio0,950,710,900,88
Tanks spotted510820,95181,00550,962930,98
Damage dealt930,371.472,171.332,041.284,30
Capture points248560,46301,67300,53510,17
Defense points221130,4100,00120,211110,37
Experience464,10445,83462,68463,60
WN7875,43618,32707,54717,92
WN81030,301127,551062,38989,36
Total
Battles53658
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2574047,97%
Defeats2707950,47%
Draws8391,56%
Battles survived1462727,26%
Tanks destroyed369680,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted510820,95
Damage dealt930,37
Capture points248560,46
Defense points221130,41
Experience464,10
WN7875,43
WN81030,30
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,22
Victories527,78%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt1.472,17
Capture points301,67
Defense points00,00
Experience445,83
WN7618,32
WN81127,55
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,18
Victories2136,84%
Defeats3459,65%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed380,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted550,96
Damage dealt1.332,04
Capture points300,53
Defense points120,21
Experience462,68
WN7707,54
WN81062,38
Past 30 days
Battles300
Ø Tier9,33
Victories11739,00%
Defeats17257,33%
Draws113,67%
Battles survived7525,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2930,98
Damage dealt1.284,30
Capture points510,17
Defense points1110,37
Experience463,60
WN7717,92
WN8989,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5238,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,070,000,000,00
Capture points1240,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2772,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5238,24%
Defeats8058,82%
Draws42,94%
Battles survived3425,00%
Tanks destroyed980,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted930,68
Damage dealt1.592,07
Capture points1240,91
Defense points2772,04
Experience462,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,230,000,000,00
Capture points1372,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2754,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2948,33%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed290,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted671,12
Damage dealt739,23
Capture points1372,28
Defense points2754,58
Experience365,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories22938,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34057,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16427,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7081,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,760,000,000,00
Capture points8921,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16972,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience337,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories22938,75%
Defeats34057,53%
Draws223,72%
Battles survived16427,75%
Tanks destroyed3260,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted7081,20
Damage dealt682,76
Capture points8921,51
Defense points16972,87
Experience337,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories24952,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21545,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17837,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3920,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.694,370,000,000,00
Capture points2900,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3440,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience580,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories24952,75%
Defeats21545,55%
Draws81,69%
Battles survived17837,71%
Tanks destroyed3350,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3920,83
Damage dealt1.694,37
Capture points2900,61
Defense points3440,73
Experience580,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 8572,15523412447,94%1010,82
Strv 103B101630,61537243046,21%1053,02
Kunze Panzer 91238,73563208348,01%1064,74
T-34-85M 6815,08534183850,22%1364,91
Char Futur 4 91435,32612151548,58%1179,26
Super Hellcat 7785,06445125649,60%1050,74
M18 Hellcat6493,09309118849,33%739,36
Strv 103-091314,0949699248,49%1012,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91020,7838473644,29%679,89
KV-48777,7641267448,22%760,82
Object 430U101315,7159066850,30%938,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,8328966451,20%1080,57
AMX ELC bis5299,2630765647,87%953,85
Leopard Prototyp A9961,5939562344,62%703,07
Object 140101242,8555057941,62%809,63
T-1091257,8448457350,09%1221,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8958,2540755148,28%924,92
T309990,7340253043,58%638,53
ST-I91213,6046252044,04%952,80
Grille 15101626,7548948943,97%1095,45
Object 26391193,0147748045,00%873,19
G.W. Tiger (P)8885,8638347149,89%929,89
Indien-Panzer8776,7139446341,90%882,89
G.W. Tiger9842,7744846146,20%677,98
UDES 15/16101553,5157745947,93%1085,50
T-437670,1443945849,78%996,14
Object 43091121,8254245548,79%920,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8636,6445245149,89%1145,20
SU-100Y 6549,0332145048,89%840,44
Panhard EBR 105101053,9656741648,80%1172,51
T328817,6645340544,94%755,18
IS-7101710,6563239950,63%1407,53
BT-7 artillery 3198,2724237350,40%685,12
Leopard 1102009,7761837050,54%1687,00
Cromwell6634,4845336652,73%1315,09
VK 30.02 (D)7520,5437436045,83%632,03
VK 28.016263,3631635048,57%613,80
KV-37603,8838134251,46%638,01
IS-381140,5350733852,07%1345,02
HWK 128445,0140233746,59%599,66
T54E19989,5647333548,66%796,47
T71 DA7530,7440133248,19%949,33
AMX 13 757663,5444133150,45%1478,35
T499742,6149133139,88%914,61
T-549875,7048832148,29%761,97
Sturer Emil7505,1230031746,69%533,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519631,4647131144,05%724,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102697,6674830951,78%2470,21
T28 Prototype8741,5140529348,12%632,99
IS7837,5844229146,74%1107,53
Type 4 Heavy91382,4552228747,39%1234,17
T698797,2041628545,96%825,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8358,8336528042,50%397,29
T-1506323,3825526846,27%325,99
M60 102000,5557426654,14%1764,88
T26E5 Patriot 81570,5594026354,37%2178,14
O-Ho81112,7550226243,13%1180,24
G.W. Panther7584,7331226048,46%633,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101010,9760925945,17%990,46
VK 30.01 (D)6306,3327825844,19%376,16
Concept No. 5102511,3676125554,12%2141,36
T675238,4621625438,98%287,35
KV-15225,6123025449,21%286,44
T25/27643,7335525346,25%761,56
AMX 13 909907,4060921852,75%1417,94
Nashorn6410,9725121836,70%425,92
FV4202 8915,3654221440,65%1015,16
Cobra 91369,8967020847,60%1160,84
Vz. 71 Tesák10981,0461820743,48%947,62
KV-856388,0129720545,85%463,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5162,1016320139,80%100,68
O-Ni7986,7052220054,50%1289,07
AMX 12 t6433,2637820050,00%1090,37
Type 6191794,6167219945,23%1836,46
STB-1101546,2868719950,25%1160,27
T71 CMCD7337,8433819947,24%546,59
Jagdtiger92114,8373419756,35%1955,67
Object 268 Version 4101513,0455319649,49%977,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102090,4760719445,36%1686,08
UDES 038933,0740819344,56%813,53
Ares 8591798,1076318958,20%1896,22
Object 277102049,3860218347,54%1720,00
SU-1018910,9143318142,54%856,24
Windhund 81274,1761917948,60%1259,79
T28 Concept 7775,0346517651,70%1080,53
Churchill I5332,8328617246,51%530,16
M66440,6529216936,69%426,33
T216210,9130516952,66%442,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681013,6750416945,56%2016,16
UDES 14 Alt 581174,7557916650,00%1468,04
O-I6742,6941616451,83%1265,22
Object 777 Version II 91187,8558716451,22%943,84
T-448667,0246416344,17%691,31
Hummel6367,5124516047,50%397,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7663,3441115845,57%1286,13
StuG IV 5371,0724815440,91%826,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5140,6916915341,83%124,10
IS-3-II91626,3264715354,90%1565,46
STA-181000,8059215049,33%1328,68
Panhard EBR 9091019,6356815054,00%1607,06
P.43 bis6755,3544514746,26%1332,80
T1 Heavy5173,9020014441,67%90,07
T297909,3656214453,47%1072,37
BZ-16681294,4963814255,63%1584,30
M3 Lee447,9911913641,18%18,24
Super Conqueror102451,5084913357,14%2023,02
Tiger II81203,1557713255,30%1401,98
CS-5381005,3553113041,54%1215,71
Mäuschen92065,6475412952,71%2034,47
UDES 1691502,4770312661,90%1672,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,1915312545,60%51,92
M75244,3424412246,72%743,22
Tiger I7869,4047412158,68%1179,92
M46 Patton KR 8879,1844312145,45%986,19
Grille5247,6819412035,83%274,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5230,8224511950,42%461,78
VK 100.01 (P)81462,0268011652,59%1726,88
Marder 38T4131,8116111041,82%82,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5177,5927010842,59%324,81
VK 36.01 (H)6511,6335310444,23%678,70
T-28476,8013910353,40%127,92
Conqueror91849,0575010353,40%1778,81
Ikv 1035278,3823710244,12%501,65
M40/M4381024,1554610052,00%980,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102283,5375410048,00%1957,74
Ferdinand81474,657169853,06%1645,87
P.44 Pantera8869,795299746,39%949,75
Panzer 58 Mutz 8834,814189547,37%934,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,741109151,65%114,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4149,481349138,46%209,37
Ho-Ri 191886,497019054,44%1614,66
Hotchkiss EBR7698,855358852,27%1659,69
KR-1112392,847868741,38%1462,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791865,158508552,94%1880,25
Prototipo Standard B91287,245668451,19%1112,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7967,155028239,02%1411,26
M5A1 Stuart443,652028258,54%171,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,451238252,44%105,18
Wespe373,581157951,90%145,76
AMX 50 B102226,006847948,10%1816,12
AE Phase I 91591,656627850,00%1422,14
Type 5 Heavy102272,616297749,35%1669,49
Caernarvon81066,886097655,26%1201,91
B1465,161537448,65%85,66
T-46354,101127241,67%20,38
Durchbruchswagen 2434,281207243,06%35,70
Waffenträger auf E 100101251,103457136,62%592,33
IS-2-II81335,087057157,75%1669,74
Strv m/425407,213346852,94%1043,68
Black Prince7896,944916847,06%1130,81
M8A14102,241306734,33%0,79
M5 Stuart4147,082206651,52%268,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III338,521016544,62%34,31
T-34-856621,023896549,23%1137,46
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7248,652946535,38%211,80
CS-4471209,696376457,81%2098,80
Type T-345175,841886439,06%186,66
T7 Combat Car 297,001636446,88%320,20
T-345370,152296235,48%759,89
M2 Medium Tank327,52836241,94%16,11
Comet7680,024946250,00%972,96
S35 CA5410,952796248,39%878,27
Crusader6268,952546144,26%624,10
Marder II335,51905942,37%10,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4116,491705945,76%136,33
Charioteer8990,555095844,83%935,48
T110E4101506,425515757,89%1065,51
Ares 90102006,847185556,36%1615,66
SU-100M171038,855975466,67%1732,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474219,312075448,15%619,71
Panhard AMD 178B6385,465195253,85%1173,08
SU-76G FT4248,162035139,22%329,12
M415365,642665046,00%442,72
Strv S1 81045,313954936,73%825,15
43 M. Toldi III 3134,392294967,35%680,37
D2360,481154841,67%3,00
SU-855770,363464748,94%1908,37
Matilda482,961734742,55%30,61
Lago4267,022664757,45%812,34
FV230 Canopener102372,307494757,45%1829,15
WZ-111 8918,915124665,22%1037,68
Type 1 Chi-He4204,202274645,65%471,04
E 100102198,116594650,00%1789,21
E 7591485,807484660,87%1575,55
Ashigaru 102234,576934647,83%1508,91
FCM 50 t 8633,433614643,48%527,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,532594553,33%422,02
Somua SAu 404249,622234548,89%565,63
BZ-6891856,277474461,36%1868,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,953544348,84%884,79
M53/M559928,515634360,47%905,96
Centurion Mk. I81158,106814050,00%1408,31
T9591917,357054037,50%1687,03
BZ-75102059,058124055,00%1495,15
AMX 404190,822003839,47%471,48
Sav m/434234,612183857,89%561,51
M127748,924343855,26%866,68
VK 30.01 (P)6775,574903748,65%1255,70
Type 95 Heavy4256,531993633,33%632,85
59-166376,144183554,29%940,05
FV4005 Stage II102042,407733562,86%1632,11
Ho-Ri 3102704,389313464,71%2087,92
M374246,882513345,45%708,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,882553354,55%273,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505164,502003259,38%277,19
CS-63101897,387143256,25%1534,87
FV215b 101550,266803164,52%1293,15
FSV Scheme A7732,715933158,06%1036,55
T1 Cunningham1103,571373043,33%399,50
Churchill VII6547,604773060,00%954,08
Renault UE 57359,871433053,33%117,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61155,438573063,33%2175,55
Pz.Kpfw. II289,971572937,93%127,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8681,833932944,83%1027,72
T57 Heavy102082,006762842,86%1586,51
T-26221,89602733,33%0,00
CS-5991316,336502751,85%1320,19
T-29 3259,672812759,26%952,00
FV4004 Conway91879,656672653,85%1972,89
LTP 3149,801712532,00%444,92
Ikv 723164,961772458,33%434,34
Maus102600,047722450,00%2079,24
M446488,083812458,33%765,31
Staghound Mk. III6769,085712450,00%1363,98
ELC EVEN 90 8676,678492475,00%1514,17
Lorraine 39L AM3114,001372343,48%172,94
Renault FT AC247,61682321,74%0,00
T-50-2 6400,003182334,78%870,18
Covenanter5214,553162268,18%779,09
Matilda Black Prince 5457,864042254,55%1071,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,19762147,62%68,66
Chi-Ni232,50812030,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,00952040,00%1,09
Leichttraktor1129,701552035,00%410,26
O-I Experimental5975,754992055,00%2213,94
Cruiser Mk. II2129,501232030,00%322,80
M3 Stuart3164,632131947,37%539,63
AEC Armoured Car5860,375431963,16%2476,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,111861855,56%647,73
T2 Medium Tank26,22721844,44%34,18
Valentine AT4201,941861850,00%416,78
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6549,064441855,56%945,75
P.43 ter71165,887221764,71%2127,98
A-205151,181971741,18%262,28
M7 Priest3126,001401752,94%254,74
G.W. E 100101289,477371764,71%1147,42
FV601 Saladin8536,415661752,94%489,56
M3 Light 3201,942291758,82%1042,93
T26E5 8820,124261741,18%827,97
Strv m/40L3189,382221637,50%477,05
Panzerjäger I241,25911643,75%22,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191960,9410021662,50%2099,73
Type 3 Ju-Nu61307,257641668,75%2710,18
Matilda IV 5292,692361637,50%447,33
BT-74150,731671540,00%287,61
M15/423244,873041566,67%825,37
T56 GMC364,601381540,00%1,94
M3G FT3213,002231580,00%718,17
105 leFH18B2 5405,293201450,00%595,39
SU-122-44 7557,432801435,71%455,46
M56 Scorpion 7390,792711442,86%281,67
P26/404600,544401361,54%2026,58
AMX 383136,382031353,85%340,70
Fantôme 92049,158771353,85%2266,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7728,004391241,67%854,18
Stuart I-IV3140,641901145,45%370,26
D1236,731191163,64%209,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,09681127,27%3,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81601,009341172,73%2316,39
Strv 746502,402321010,00%670,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,201391030,00%432,72
T-34 shielded 5351,902641040,00%536,33
T110E3101718,33511933,33%982,51
GSOR the TANK 91374,44665944,44%1161,16
Object 283 91810,78716955,56%2197,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,6378837,50%0,00
BT-2268,88126862,50%263,49
14TP467,50247875,00%264,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3233,88287887,50%887,85
SU-76M487,75135837,50%0,00
SU-85B4388,75466875,00%1201,20
Cruiser Mk. IV473,38123812,50%0,00
Mitsu 1085944,38597875,00%1771,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A368,00222862,50%191,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101684,50460825,00%1065,63
Patton the Tank 91096,50583837,50%867,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6439,25425850,00%1133,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81114,25485862,50%1300,33
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8721,38416837,50%700,60
Grant451,00176771,43%261,33
10TP3252,71260757,14%1109,37
Pvlvv fm/42243,2994742,86%71,29
Cruiser Mk. I1137,29175742,86%560,75
T2 Light Tank 2112,86175742,86%274,17
T1E6 283,29159742,86%161,14
Turán III prototípus 5465,43291728,57%838,89
M22131,00237650,00%496,64
Renault NC-31121,5057650,00%85,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,6791616,67%0,47
T3 HMC2107,00138633,33%248,67
M10391822,50662633,33%1756,43
Pz.Kpfw. I233,00116650,00%111,42
KV-220-2 5807,00484616,67%1468,78
Löwe 81051,67547650,00%1024,34
M10 RBFM 5619,33439666,67%1502,84
L6/402289,80372520,00%1085,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5134,80197580,00%330,64
Type 91 Heavy3164,60227580,00%548,66
Valentine3115,20145540,00%152,38
M24 Chaffee5295,40296560,00%1000,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4362,20313540,00%636,99
TOG II* 6918,20410540,00%1471,98
Renault FT 75 BS2235,25196475,00%1677,90
Hotchkiss H35271,007240,00%60,31
7TP2167,00164425,00%426,84
T-26G FT264,75111425,00%3,10
SU-26342,50131475,00%264,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8553,00293425,00%304,01
VK 45.03 7902,75292425,00%850,62
Loyd Gun Carriage226,0073366,67%237,07
Somua S35384,67136333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6469,675283100,00%1135,17
LT vz. 352182,00266250,00%791,30
Strv m/382107,009720,00%228,44
Renault FT1126,502122100,00%859,47
Renault Otsu10,0056250,00%71,62
4TP1129,0014120,00%457,38
M2 Light226,502852100,00%264,10
T1 HMC2120,00175250,00%559,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,0071250,00%89,84
MS-110,001192100,00%261,00
SU-1006364,503452100,00%593,45
Object 25791122,5018120,00%661,74
AMR 35 2206,00224250,00%779,83
MKA 2369,50404250,00%1761,96
L-60 27,50157250,00%107,66
T-44-100 8639,00670250,00%649,33
Kolohousenka1117,001591100,00%585,48
Strv fm/211164,003431100,00%1111,20
Fiat 30001189,003111100,00%1112,86
Sexton II353,006810,00%0,00
SU-54204,0011710,00%217,15
Cruiser Mk. III3150,002821100,00%809,73
Tiger (P)7908,008421100,00%1265,00
T-703111,009110,00%145,66
KV-1SA 5901,0040410,00%1433,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4255,0019810,00%523,33
M22 Locust 30,001001100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-12
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2022-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2023-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2019-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-28
Left: 2022-05-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-13
Left: 2019-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-14
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15
Left: 2022-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-28
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-05
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-09-19