tabaco18

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38313046329
Ø Tier7,510,0010,0410,26
Victories1900949,62%00,00%1736,96%13541,03%
Defeats1877148,99%00,00%2860,87%18957,45%
Draws5331,39%00,00%12,17%51,52%
Battles survived1180530,81%00,00%715,22%5215,81%
Tanks destroyed305860,8000,00210,461540,47
Destruction ratio1,150,000,540,56
Tanks spotted314960,8200,00410,894381,33
Damage dealt1.056,070,001.055,261.014,21
Capture points460901,2000,0000,001150,35
Defense points228500,6000,0000,00220,07
Experience558,700,00384,46456,88
WN71025,370,00443,83535,68
WN81309,910,00554,79638,23
Total
Battles38313
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1900949,62%
Defeats1877148,99%
Draws5331,39%
Battles survived1180530,81%
Tanks destroyed305860,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted314960,82
Damage dealt1.056,07
Capture points460901,20
Defense points228500,60
Experience558,70
WN71025,37
WN81309,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1736,96%
Defeats2860,87%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived715,22%
Tanks destroyed210,46
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted410,89
Damage dealt1.055,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience384,46
WN7443,83
WN8554,79
Past 30 days
Battles329
Ø Tier10,26
Victories13541,03%
Defeats18957,45%
Draws51,52%
Battles survived5215,81%
Tanks destroyed1540,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted4381,33
Damage dealt1.014,21
Capture points1150,35
Defense points220,07
Experience456,88
WN7535,68
WN8638,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4258,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,540,000,000,00
Capture points380,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2483,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience546,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2534,72%
Defeats4258,33%
Draws56,94%
Battles survived2027,78%
Tanks destroyed340,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted180,25
Damage dealt1.729,54
Capture points380,53
Defense points2483,44
Experience546,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt397,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt397,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points555,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience254,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt613,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points555,50
Experience254,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,000,000,000,00
Capture points755,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience517,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt872,00
Capture points755,36
Defense points30,21
Experience517,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510000
Victories23546,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26050,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6261,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,440,000,000,00
Capture points7971,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8191,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience460,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles510
Victories23546,08%
Defeats26050,98%
Draws152,94%
Battles survived17033,33%
Tanks destroyed2750,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted6261,23
Damage dealt812,44
Capture points7971,56
Defense points8191,61
Experience460,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories10944,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12852,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9036,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.867,650,000,000,00
Capture points1490,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories10944,67%
Defeats12852,46%
Draws72,87%
Battles survived9036,89%
Tanks destroyed1470,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1090,45
Damage dealt1.867,65
Capture points1490,61
Defense points2150,88
Experience616,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (507)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81582,53695147552,54%1812,24
Grille 15101988,7260080547,20%1395,19
FV4005 Stage II101666,1256655746,50%1196,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81559,7856149550,51%1733,07
Type 64 6513,8145048750,31%1280,76
Cromwell6608,3042147149,04%1174,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81303,1470646952,03%1826,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 81378,7971044450,68%1892,48
Type 59 81135,8067840149,38%1416,49
M53/M5591318,7355839546,08%1312,16
M40/M4381164,9653638246,34%1207,33
IS-381236,0252538147,77%1386,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91830,3649335547,89%1578,73
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71084,3461834852,01%1631,94
Charioteer81331,1869732754,43%1535,94
Jagdpanther7715,5835132445,99%835,19
IS7843,2143930455,26%1149,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518915,2450830345,87%896,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591143,1161730147,18%1058,02
T-5491399,2965929148,11%1456,60
FV4004 Conway91575,9063828846,53%1449,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81661,6879627556,36%2161,55
KV-856678,4139427048,89%1109,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 81102,7664325654,30%1450,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8638,7659825451,57%1117,71
T-1091356,3457524540,41%1172,07
GSOR 1008 81494,2472823950,21%1539,43
Tiger II8956,0853723451,71%986,44
T-448979,1051522050,00%1232,68
T-34-856667,7443521857,34%1357,65
ARL 446682,1838021049,05%1172,02
E 25 7981,5854220650,49%1415,92
T-437798,8243320247,52%1259,55
T110E4101641,5862820247,52%1048,05
Leopard 1101801,6366919346,11%1357,03
Manticore10954,8772018854,26%1084,56
AMX M4 mle. 457898,9151018650,54%1185,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101968,2774918447,28%1407,46
KV-26846,2253918449,46%1572,17
G.W. E 100101466,9267318255,49%1290,44
T3091825,4768717851,69%1641,58
M446613,5232317845,51%928,22
Sturer Emil7802,3645717638,64%935,69
Concept No. 5101637,1569817652,27%1203,58
105 leFH18B2 5794,3855217357,80%1835,62
WZ-1328872,8065817152,63%1610,21
M127890,1153617151,46%1259,38
E 7591276,9168617150,29%1055,99
M48A5 Patton101848,8975217151,46%1506,59
T-54 ltwt.9769,5154816944,97%1002,64
FV2078972,7950116843,45%989,37
FV380591232,2160716555,15%1285,05
FV3046570,3631516549,09%1001,57
T26E5 Patriot 81064,0574116549,70%1249,30
M415467,7326316448,78%711,60
T2971115,6653016346,01%1455,45
Leo7890,8846616248,77%1453,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101657,2663815954,09%1125,93
S-517828,6761415861,39%1087,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,0237915845,57%1005,44
T-345439,5936915354,90%1223,22
KV-15499,2533915343,79%957,28
Challenger71078,3745015347,71%1599,06
TVP T 50/51101625,3668515251,32%1342,74
UDES 0381356,1157415052,67%1654,14
VK 30.01 (H)5468,7431414952,35%1103,73
WZ-132A9871,5063314746,94%1138,25
O-I6847,8966814557,24%1703,37
T28 Prototype81193,5458414542,76%1220,57
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791404,4866614449,31%1211,06
Jagdpanzer IV6612,5038114251,41%1071,47
SU-1527940,8051914250,70%1346,01
O-Ho81107,6365314144,68%1070,62
T6981052,1856914144,68%1219,80
Super Conqueror101772,5664813945,32%1233,76
SU-1006813,7445813757,66%1525,97
STG Guard 81364,3570113658,09%1765,54
Prototipo Standard B91409,2466113452,24%1281,77
ISU-15281260,1865313452,99%1258,69
Object 261101286,9063913447,01%994,95
G.W. Tiger91410,9069213461,19%1428,84
Conqueror91565,5374612949,61%1416,19
T71 DA7763,2869512946,51%1710,75
O-Ni7797,8455412849,22%946,14
Object 268102051,3967812747,24%1328,35
T4991099,5872412749,61%1705,55
StuG III Ausf. G5394,0229112552,80%835,61
Tiger I71084,9456312452,42%1513,97
WZ-1317769,9768412452,42%1782,38
G.W. Panther7798,0261312353,66%936,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6644,5535012146,28%931,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7776,6449012152,07%1188,00
UDES 14 Alt 581275,4866712053,33%1711,22
Object 70491771,6371212050,83%1397,52
M18 Hellcat6539,7931411942,02%713,81
WZ-132-1101149,4966911850,00%1217,89
M46 Patton91617,7775211851,69%1569,47
T216375,8635411844,92%928,84
Object 277101711,6666911841,53%1257,66
Char Futur 4 91694,2569911848,31%1505,95
Object 252U 81200,0276411657,76%1256,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9512,6959911546,09%579,35
SU-14-281171,9260711452,63%1275,66
SU-130PM 81620,2180411456,14%1749,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101375,1151911344,25%921,69
Achilles6564,7437211147,75%932,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81342,1372711154,05%1665,43
Škoda T 256575,1645311043,64%958,00
Type 6191412,8369010950,46%1356,53
LHMTV8656,2163710949,54%1195,03
Object 140101629,7070910854,63%1259,03
HWK 30 8624,8065010847,22%1046,78
T25/27948,9360110753,27%1430,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,8224210541,90%501,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101310,0061210547,62%955,52
T-100 LT10862,6860310443,27%892,57
Ho-Ri 281106,1359510341,75%1118,75
Object 43091431,7171210351,46%1228,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4323,8829110148,51%756,84
Škoda T 5091559,5961210151,49%1448,50
AMX 13 757642,0547210147,52%1428,54
59-166444,4535710046,00%1295,79
Type 5781243,6672010042,00%1259,14
STB-1101547,237509956,57%1276,51
Renault G15369,772909954,55%998,25
T92 HMC101512,346389952,53%1286,12
Crusader6262,793339844,90%578,95
Strv 103B102085,387169752,58%1648,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7911,655269646,88%1297,96
M75334,672939543,16%1099,66
SDP 58 Kilana81414,247089547,37%1389,48
Bishop5414,072679553,68%855,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer11919,935349538,95%713,72
Tiger (P)7884,575559453,19%1127,93
Object 41681154,416119443,62%1446,59
T-1506732,523959348,39%1315,11
Gonsalo 81390,388319350,54%1511,83
SU-855408,842449245,65%771,08
Hummel6618,923189239,13%716,32
Jagdtiger91771,486829157,14%1561,47
Ho-Ri 191458,507779061,11%1243,28
WZ-131G FT6795,583468942,70%1290,80
AMX ELC bis5331,293938937,08%911,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8635,636088951,69%1039,54
IS-7101555,868018754,02%1139,58
212A91232,156358747,13%1002,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10969,056998743,68%903,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91374,066638646,51%1378,17
AMX 12 t6562,225388645,35%1467,28
P.43 bis6722,915688554,12%1467,11
P.44 Pantera81256,427018552,94%1764,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5522,683338547,06%1160,20
Type T-345304,782948350,60%725,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,403218349,40%969,40
M4A1 Sherman5449,493328251,22%1182,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6618,604748160,49%1159,15
Type 586779,736688150,62%1641,47
MT-256314,814448153,09%880,11
Strv S1 81423,196298154,32%1454,61
FV215b (183) 101569,005638045,00%968,52
VK 100.01 (P)81468,548138052,50%1897,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81549,236308040,00%1640,77
LTG7699,756587958,23%1687,54
T-103 81387,538197967,09%1716,23
KV-37950,566577856,41%1277,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,052607835,90%657,56
Leopard Prototyp A91751,967507749,35%1713,32
AT 1581373,298417655,26%1651,04
SU-10181085,886177648,68%1180,59
Nashorn6785,203657643,42%1248,72
T675428,883287450,00%879,82
T207944,666917347,95%1545,30
TVP VTU Koncept81084,336657350,68%1451,40
CS-538998,396157247,22%1341,05
Škoda T 177534,175877240,28%939,23
Covenanter5183,013187251,39%452,61
Object 430 Version II91203,476157241,67%984,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481449,487057147,89%1762,56
M374223,211717145,07%567,44
M26 Pershing81053,117047153,52%1361,89
Birch Gun4210,171987149,30%716,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505449,743427042,86%870,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5225,313087047,14%574,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91662,537687052,86%1679,90
E 5091600,867787055,71%1538,17
VK 30.02 (M)6686,223896953,62%1368,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81082,337736949,28%1390,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291371,217556855,88%1122,17
M-III-Y81202,436856845,59%1272,72
53TP Markowskiego81555,877666756,72%1916,05
Löwe 81218,016626737,31%1178,18
Strv 103-091787,715986651,52%1662,74
SU-100M171122,886396657,58%1778,60
Hirschkäfer111845,487456654,55%1239,43
Panther7793,954696553,85%1284,94
STA-18905,916476550,77%1139,08
AT 86623,155246560,00%1219,14
S35 CA5515,453516546,15%1024,08
Object 25791217,327206549,23%1011,01
Caliban 8963,857246546,15%1023,18
45TP Habicha7914,846426454,69%1298,41
SMV CC-6781015,726046451,56%1094,83
T-34-2G FT71156,616086454,69%1775,82
T9591786,727536450,00%1525,12
BZ-1668975,786246445,31%964,75
TNH 105/100081106,356086339,68%1143,14
KV-1S6521,144856350,79%875,49
Strv 746600,133856258,06%1132,27
T3281138,586606250,00%1236,46
Indien-Panzer81172,266786248,39%1494,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519756,587376250,00%1059,82
XM551 Sheridan101073,905686237,10%1006,29
AMX AC mle. 4881219,526396147,54%1239,70
Škoda T 245421,202986048,33%1040,51
WZ-1209847,386146053,33%689,55
VK 36.01 (H)6669,685225949,15%1122,42
VK 30.01 (P)6683,324865952,54%1119,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81208,027315959,32%1639,86
M8A14273,142725846,55%552,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb4287,382225858,62%1023,42
E 100101588,956425743,86%1106,91
Archer5465,112685743,86%1087,06
IS-2-II81016,725175742,11%998,42
BT-7 artillery 3221,112635749,12%812,47
P.43 ter7711,715615651,79%1102,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6729,216495651,79%1534,18
AMX AC mle. 4671262,636115658,93%2068,90
122 TM 81360,457255657,14%1586,47
FV4202 81100,717115550,91%1418,01
Matilda4385,353295444,44%1031,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101155,006545455,56%945,52
AMX 30 1er prototype91376,855725446,30%1251,39
WZ-111-1G FT81091,725365337,74%1004,36
AltProto AMX 30 81140,237365356,60%1501,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8550,025585246,15%715,36
Centurion Mk. 7/19989,836475242,31%736,15
AMX 65 t8856,925715248,08%851,77
T-34-281072,826425147,06%1385,70
Comet7597,515035164,71%943,88
25TP KSUST II5277,383295044,00%442,18
FV601 Saladin81071,987015044,00%1328,98
B14235,493414953,06%540,03
T-284272,552634942,86%669,00
M24 Chaffee5369,943504951,02%1355,73
M66849,105754858,33%1433,52
Churchill I5545,383724753,19%1234,01
AMX 50 10081136,064824748,94%1227,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4225,982824742,55%392,00
Churchill VII6592,065754757,45%1002,87
Grille5361,702974731,91%507,90
SU-85B4284,532244755,32%643,18
60G FT5383,532784742,55%693,91
P.435398,134284643,48%955,52
Panther II81375,077144656,52%1974,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5396,024294656,52%1000,55
40TP Habicha6804,585334546,67%1610,26
Type 5 Heavy101699,786654540,00%1000,50
Jagdpanther II8709,383014535,56%433,78
LTTB8532,644934540,00%657,66
T2881669,618504456,82%2210,07
Somua SAu 404268,023104445,45%586,58
TNH T Vz. 5191138,796694341,86%799,84
Ikv 1035316,952964348,84%596,51
T376385,233254346,51%925,60
14TP4335,292734240,48%1104,68
M3 Lee4288,832644245,24%894,41
Super Hellcat 71049,525644261,90%1643,95
T-505174,241984148,78%416,54
Durchbruchswagen 24235,732114151,22%526,94
M5 Stuart4162,053194062,50%430,12
Panhard AMD 178B6296,103964050,00%678,97
M5A1 Stuart4236,002643946,15%675,63
SU-122A5271,562473946,15%435,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6648,316553969,23%1778,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5519,084293946,15%1317,72
T 55A 91318,056933943,59%1067,24
M10 RBFM 5960,366883956,41%2315,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191575,817103748,65%1305,57
FSV Scheme A7744,686313754,05%1105,70
Object 70591484,848273756,76%1344,73
Tortoise91331,926903743,24%921,21
Emil I81146,037133650,00%1082,03
T1 Heavy5599,395363650,00%1265,62
SARL 424235,862453647,22%632,18
IS-M8977,255213630,56%871,68
IS-3-II91285,037483655,56%1175,71
P26/404315,943283452,94%815,76
T-463139,622163452,94%481,67
Valentine3246,883143464,71%983,54
O-I Experimental5659,975903360,61%1386,00
CS-5991730,277693348,48%1771,75
Renault UE 573184,391693351,52%467,90
FV217 Badger101764,826903339,39%1085,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101078,184753327,27%456,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7823,165343250,00%1118,45
SU-54243,382443243,75%396,78
T78 6899,696313253,13%1294,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,611753154,84%207,91
Chi-To SP71343,037523145,16%1795,19
Marder II3169,452193138,71%281,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8678,846003145,16%936,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,104163060,00%893,21
Type 4 Heavy9958,006363050,00%731,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6929,875973050,00%1444,09
SMV CC-5671025,937293056,67%1591,76
SU-76G FT4433,373993056,67%1091,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81150,306873043,33%1159,32
FV201 (A45) 7605,873303043,33%599,13
Excalibur 61006,575733053,33%1611,51
Carro d'assalto P.8871087,526212951,72%1397,55
M1039993,245722941,38%718,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5532,174992955,17%1384,10
Strv m/425346,823892850,00%839,20
M7 Priest3136,461482846,43%209,59
BDR G1 B5182,932342835,71%70,63
Marder 38T4298,212422857,14%686,49
D2396,851462744,44%135,21
Sexton II3179,041612642,31%601,96
T110E3101484,627472657,69%1040,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4347,423792650,00%803,95
Lago4188,642922548,00%416,65
T-34-171121,648102556,00%2199,69
Type 1 Chi-He4300,323672568,00%951,19
Sav m/434335,163212532,00%733,19
Alecto4239,722952540,00%412,74
Type 4 Ju-To7911,966112536,00%908,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91042,835972441,67%718,73
SU-76M4294,882792454,17%805,49
Škoda T 45 7986,008152470,83%1345,00
M46 Patton KR 81146,335072433,33%1320,05
T14 5736,576422360,87%1696,83
T26E5 8844,397062352,17%880,93
Type 95 Heavy4357,323482254,55%1425,91
T56 GMC3167,141362236,36%336,49
SDP 40 Zadymka51167,056992254,55%3234,49
AT 25485,415202259,09%1288,43
BZ-5871028,417252254,55%1342,25
VK 30.01 (D)6390,243102157,14%646,45
M-II-Y71043,576432138,10%1083,99
AMX 404244,553002035,00%739,07
Wespe3198,251942065,00%777,54
Object 777 Version II 91257,657772055,00%1071,75
Chrysler K GF 81305,958312050,00%1793,24
M3 Stuart3168,052271957,89%613,38
Centurion Mk. I8920,424411936,84%1143,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6934,955991947,37%1501,71
M-VI-Y9940,846801957,89%861,72
Type 4 Chi-To6613,396341866,67%1262,24
Maus101550,336591838,89%982,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,942271822,22%130,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8793,568941877,78%1517,72
D1249,24701723,53%0,00
CS-63101350,885541735,29%718,51
SDP 57 Gowika7974,886181741,18%1337,58
Somua S353161,711781735,29%221,61
IS-2 shielded 71138,246051758,82%1709,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007504,813341618,75%524,46
M2 Light2109,881891650,00%304,33
Vz. 44-171058,197151656,25%1486,53
A-447452,692761612,50%386,25
M4A1 FL 10 6702,945711643,75%1055,69
M15/423280,802621540,00%736,59
B.U.G.I.6692,076171573,33%1172,29
121101692,277281553,33%1349,47
WZ-111 model 5A101978,478111546,67%1569,13
TS-54 81044,877251546,67%943,19
T-50-2 6361,335361546,67%899,02
A46 6425,875071546,67%1309,42
T1 HMC261,43701428,57%75,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,211741450,00%293,84
CS-4471136,438551471,43%2078,52
Type 95 Ji-Ro6602,434061450,00%874,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,864341464,29%1127,36
T-45 2225,572141421,43%945,90
43 M. Toldi III 3158,432461450,00%722,23
Strv m/40L3204,691991330,77%492,19
Leichttraktor1235,233171369,23%1434,20
IS-27736,233761330,77%780,81
UDES 1691293,627251353,85%1244,45
A-436783,627061353,85%1765,28
M4 Improved 5414,154371346,15%983,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4348,854461361,54%1191,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7385,154361338,46%448,05
Kunze Panzer 91588,626091346,15%1446,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4401,384591361,54%752,31
GSR 3301 Setter7249,623761330,77%278,35
Stuart I-IV3188,251801233,33%550,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5668,505341258,33%1709,54
Cruiser Mk. III3205,584141275,00%1108,15
Type 6891410,257981266,67%1179,10
ARL V396170,001931233,33%13,50
Staghound Mk. III6812,007981275,00%1967,39
Ares 7581044,755531233,33%1070,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6305,834361250,00%692,58
KR-111309,424981241,67%60,83
ST vz. 394303,183671163,64%1063,39
Ikv 723246,182151136,36%520,89
DS PZInż5765,915091136,36%1754,85
M2 Medium Tank3283,732631163,64%1174,83
Semovente M4151008,366821163,64%3039,95
SDP 44 Burza6954,916311145,45%1842,17
Object 430U10924,914891127,27%377,78
GSOR the TANK 91354,366701145,45%1091,61
AT 15A 71052,276061172,73%1905,99
T28 Concept 7799,004761163,64%1250,47
Valiant 5878,559991172,73%2666,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68149,204911050,00%132,60
FV230 Canopener101237,908251070,00%822,63
TOG II* 6581,003561060,00%1024,24
Chrysler K 8770,505841050,00%688,40
Turán III prototípus 5600,204681060,00%1695,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,22293944,44%896,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101498,00366922,22%823,93
VK 30.02 (D)7729,11478966,67%1152,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,7895922,22%478,47
Hotchkiss EBR7226,78522955,56%365,29
IS-6 B 81220,56372922,22%953,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6822,56832977,78%1497,42
Renault FT 75 BS252,13101837,50%31,89
10TP3293,50383875,00%1335,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,38136837,50%260,87
Lorraine 39L AM3176,00171837,50%339,73
Type 91 Heavy3285,25211837,50%936,34
Cruiser Mk. II2220,25343862,50%996,14
BZ-6891417,00758850,00%1185,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101501,75454837,50%843,07
KV-1SA 5554,63582862,50%1257,47
T-116 3243,25234837,50%850,48
M56 Scorpion 7874,63633875,00%1280,63
Char de transition 6753,88554837,50%863,98
Panther/M10 71170,63591875,00%2303,15
IS-3A 8902,38573825,00%643,44
StuG IV 5696,75616850,00%2221,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81145,63819862,50%1254,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I1118,43231771,43%733,13
Grant4181,14184757,14%493,71
Panzerjäger I2153,57255742,86%404,72
AT-12169,71215742,86%477,97
T3 HMC2137,43163757,14%527,38
T-26G FT2105,1499728,57%104,14
M3G FT3315,43230771,43%1051,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5517,14572757,14%1099,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81257,71767771,43%1265,62
Patton the Tank 91015,57692757,14%855,91
T1E6 2118,14132728,57%300,52
Strv m/382159,33247666,67%778,94
M22163,8313960,00%637,89
M14/412102,67129633,33%118,47
7TP2176,17259633,33%426,69
AMX 383171,67323650,00%436,34
AT 77419,67384666,67%467,62
E 50 Ausf. M101284,67448650,00%833,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3201,83442683,33%783,04
Pawlack Tank61175,00759650,00%2277,67
M4-85 5969,50931666,67%2928,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4420,00466666,67%1400,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101360,83831683,33%971,58
KV-5 81085,67543616,67%1043,53
Matilda Black Prince 5699,33729683,33%1984,38
Excelsior 5448,33313633,33%685,94
Fantôme 91767,83523633,33%1466,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,00171540,00%494,33
T1 Cunningham1131,40308560,00%811,65
Pz.Kpfw. II282,80201540,00%88,29
Pvlvv fm/42232,20126560,00%242,58
T-29 3234,40150520,00%586,79
LT vz. 383120,259240,00%196,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3296,25185425,00%914,04
Pz.Kpfw. I2147,50353450,00%545,84
Windhund 81272,75721450,00%1261,54
Renault NC-311141,67192333,33%544,70
MS-11309,00594366,67%2345,24
FV224 Chopper7979,3310273100,00%1214,14
L-60 2115,67208333,33%403,91
AC 1 Sentinel 4324,675043100,00%1348,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3171,67377366,67%615,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81299,0059630,00%1084,09
Churchill Crocodile 61416,33865333,33%2316,59
VK 45.03 7817,3322030,00%882,40
Straussler V–4/40 3327,007233100,00%1408,51
L6/4025,004920,00%0,00
Renault FT123,00108250,00%84,37
Caernarvon81500,50854250,00%2099,40
T-262174,503502100,00%999,30
SU-263164,505220,00%195,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5335,50427250,00%438,48
MKA 2168,5015820,00%355,50
Ram II 5385,006312100,00%1104,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5348,5020920,00%723,88
A7E3 3496,50688250,00%2193,68
M3A3 Stuart 3449,5038320,00%1135,70
AMR P.103 2328,507132100,00%1263,79
SU-100I 51644,50923250,00%4089,73
Kolohousenka1194,0017010,00%864,10
Strv fm/21184,001361100,00%452,33
Fiat 3000198,002251100,00%529,82
4TP1135,0032310,00%498,72
1108544,008461100,00%604,69
T2 Medium Tank2127,002111100,00%745,99
Renault FT AC20,001381100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101846,009211100,00%1312,93
T3E2 Medium Tank 3233,0020310,00%661,02
M-IV-Y 80,0023710,00%0,00
AMR 35 254,0011610,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8694,0018310,00%435,96
LTP 3250,002931100,00%1140,74
AMX ELC 901 6390,0044910,00%808,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2026-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2025-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-04
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-05
Left: 2024-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-10
Left: 2022-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-05-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-26
Left: 2021-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-23
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-09
Left: 2017-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-23
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2016-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2015-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-19
Left: 2015-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-07-17