Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

zeusjupiter

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles812181132149
Ø Tier7,328,008,478,72
Victories3947048,60%436,36%1443,75%7248,32%
Defeats4057949,96%763,64%1753,13%7348,99%
Draws11691,44%00,00%13,13%42,68%
Battles survived2008724,73%327,27%825,00%4228,19%
Tanks destroyed549370,68131,18280,881060,71
Destruction ratio0,901,631,170,99
Tanks spotted818951,01201,82441,381430,96
Damage dealt871,111.030,361.225,781.165,41
Capture points1078421,3300,0000,001300,87
Defense points255630,3100,0000,00400,27
Experience559,84712,18751,00719,99
WN7883,741028,85950,53879,39
WN81013,531431,601356,281119,92
Total
Battles81218
Ø Tier7,32
Victories3947048,60%
Defeats4057949,96%
Draws11691,44%
Battles survived2008724,73%
Tanks destroyed549370,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted818951,01
Damage dealt871,11
Capture points1078421,33
Defense points255630,31
Experience559,84
WN7883,74
WN81013,53
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted201,82
Damage dealt1.030,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience712,18
WN71028,85
WN81431,60
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,47
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed280,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted441,38
Damage dealt1.225,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,00
WN7950,53
WN81356,28
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier8,72
Victories7248,32%
Defeats7348,99%
Draws42,68%
Battles survived4228,19%
Tanks destroyed1060,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1430,96
Damage dealt1.165,41
Capture points1300,87
Defense points400,27
Experience719,99
WN7879,39
WN81119,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1036000
Victories46144,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54652,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27426,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7510,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,230,000,000,00
Capture points10331,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6590,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience708,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1036
Victories46144,50%
Defeats54652,70%
Draws292,80%
Battles survived27426,45%
Tanks destroyed4950,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted7510,72
Damage dealt1.394,23
Capture points10331,00
Defense points6590,64
Experience708,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points355,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience196,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt793,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points355,83
Experience196,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3464,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1630,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,380,000,000,00
Capture points771,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience306,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats3464,15%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1630,19%
Tanks destroyed190,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted541,02
Damage dealt436,38
Capture points771,45
Defense points180,34
Experience306,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles832000
Victories25931,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57368,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19723,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3290,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7750,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,160,000,000,00
Capture points13241,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points29923,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles832
Victories25931,13%
Defeats57368,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19723,68%
Tanks destroyed3290,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted7750,93
Damage dealt914,16
Capture points13241,59
Defense points29923,60
Experience413,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1575401023
Victories633040,18%00,00%440,00%834,78%
Defeats896156,88%00,00%660,00%1565,22%
Draws4632,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416826,46%00,00%110,00%313,04%
Tanks destroyed70260,4500,0010,1060,26
Destruction ratio0,610,000,110,30
Tanks spotted159441,0100,0080,80170,74
Damage dealt719,930,00928,20792,13
Capture points292551,8600,0000,00190,83
Defense points190991,2100,0080,8080,35
Experience473,710,00640,50533,57
Total
Battles15754
Victories633040,18%
Defeats896156,88%
Draws4632,94%
Battles survived416826,46%
Tanks destroyed70260,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted159441,01
Damage dealt719,93
Capture points292551,86
Defense points190991,21
Experience473,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt928,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,80
Experience640,50
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed60,26
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted170,74
Damage dealt792,13
Capture points190,83
Defense points80,35
Experience533,57

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9481049292
Victories490251,70%00,00%2857,14%14750,34%
Defeats450647,53%00,00%2142,86%14449,32%
Draws730,77%00,00%00,00%10,34%
Battles survived275029,01%00,00%1938,78%7525,68%
Tanks destroyed45970,4800,00300,611240,42
Destruction ratio0,680,001,000,57
Tanks spotted63880,6700,00280,572120,73
Damage dealt1.444,720,001.192,001.406,58
Capture points64460,6800,00921,881620,55
Defense points66840,7000,00410,841350,46
Experience809,270,00833,63774,25
Total
Battles9481
Victories490251,70%
Defeats450647,53%
Draws730,77%
Battles survived275029,01%
Tanks destroyed45970,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted63880,67
Damage dealt1.444,72
Capture points64460,68
Defense points66840,70
Experience809,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Victories2857,14%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed300,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted280,57
Damage dealt1.192,00
Capture points921,88
Defense points410,84
Experience833,63
Past 30 days
Battles292
Victories14750,34%
Defeats14449,32%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived7525,68%
Tanks destroyed1240,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2120,73
Damage dealt1.406,58
Capture points1620,55
Defense points1350,46
Experience774,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (651)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6553,55361161147,42%829,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81086,21715147247,83%1164,09
FV215b (183) 101467,90584146644,61%956,94
E 25 7567,31405132943,94%597,94
ELC EVEN 90 8538,46617131547,60%915,92
O-I6696,11495126354,79%1247,77
T26E5 Patriot 8863,53699121547,41%931,60
KV-1S6568,37512110755,74%1135,92
O-Ho8979,4964094249,26%1009,12
Churchill III 5468,4462590353,82%961,82
SU-130PM 81257,1267786648,50%1243,03
Ferdinand81004,7952984149,58%962,44
KV-15759,8850782852,17%1890,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81171,5764181745,90%1161,37
T-1506605,0539180649,75%959,59
E 100101567,6673076948,11%1115,23
T-34-856464,4736076653,66%819,37
Object 252U Defender 8984,6465774346,30%942,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101527,0560369545,90%994,90
50TP prototyp 81237,6774866353,70%1431,90
Jagdpanther II8896,9547563646,70%786,97
KV-26661,7456160950,08%1097,73
BZ-176 81297,6181160448,84%1196,10
T297902,4948259448,48%1061,89
IS-6 B 81018,1967258651,02%1079,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 8934,3659558246,05%1032,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8796,6463857445,47%902,13
Bisonte C45 81143,5678356649,65%1204,56
Somua SM 81183,3574056247,51%1150,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101681,8473755448,19%1149,78
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102431,4989053752,70%1714,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81112,7770353049,43%1153,42
Object 705A101513,5868952845,83%1056,04
ISU-152K 81172,3865552345,89%1172,43
Chrysler K GF 81120,8675250851,97%1323,99
M66499,6131350248,21%640,50
Cromwell6424,0737550147,31%688,22
VK 100.01 (P)81042,4374749754,12%1178,48
Jagdpanther7685,6134549449,39%831,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 8738,5359949445,14%821,79
Object 780 101820,2079549150,92%1290,70
T-1091046,3459748145,74%855,33
Type 64 6375,0650047753,04%869,23
IS7827,2849447552,63%1152,72
Leopard 1103154,8994247357,08%2949,47
Dicker Max 6696,1051047048,72%1188,58
T1 Heavy5375,4631446052,17%679,75
T25/27616,0536946048,04%744,18
Type 5 Heavy101779,1682745454,85%1193,98
T14 5437,0546844350,56%828,77
Churchill I5424,8030744049,77%826,80
T-345263,1623043043,49%519,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8484,0552942046,43%669,64
SU-14-28863,9560041147,20%838,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518760,3661841051,22%712,34
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81248,5777441050,49%1304,73
Škoda T 56 81375,9879840151,62%1271,95
VK 168.01 (P) 81087,0475739453,05%1228,26
IS-7101295,6765438041,32%823,90
IS-38988,5760437851,59%1080,23
SU-1006589,6751737653,19%1012,75
StuG III Ausf. G5386,7327837553,60%861,44
T376296,1036937552,53%672,63
T328785,1249737346,38%749,63
Jagdpanzer IV6473,0831236349,86%747,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8833,3262234639,31%874,40
M53/M5591093,1964234545,22%945,61
T-34-85M 6615,3758834154,25%984,02
LT-432 8684,3866933750,74%1206,65
VK 45.03 7853,5462933251,81%1067,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8451,9157232651,84%694,39
Object 274a 8950,2970232347,68%1013,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101508,2568331946,71%1048,22
KV-37685,1339231652,22%781,83
T-284230,4227731252,88%642,21
IS-3A Peregrine 81190,9180731250,32%1159,32
Black Prince7627,8340530446,71%708,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81276,9971730346,20%1293,83
Object 703 Version II 81085,8579029353,92%1074,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8812,3971028953,29%969,18
Excelsior 51008,2787628359,01%2992,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7461,2855028051,43%810,47
T3091283,7559827946,24%960,38
M18 Hellcat6345,1226427648,55%415,90
T34 B 8974,0565127447,45%1051,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8546,7957127249,26%863,50
T-34-3 81144,8571127243,75%1310,31
T28 Prototype8890,9662026454,17%892,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81215,2377526452,27%1435,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6575,2352025949,81%889,11
T-54 ltwt.9646,7755725842,25%733,13
S-517590,9651025444,49%574,48
T110E4101530,3364624747,77%1017,13
T499559,9855324442,21%605,39
VK 28.016213,4634924249,17%436,85
Lansen C 81076,2472623950,21%1218,82
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31000,73120023873,95%5143,29
O-Ni7590,4835723748,95%607,45
Type 4 Heavy91196,1067123247,41%969,18
SU-122-44 7948,0656423255,60%1335,59
AMX 13 57 7645,1668622650,44%1185,81
XM551 Sheridan10632,2752722538,67%442,06
Škoda T 40 6461,4446722544,44%694,44
Caliban 81093,7874022152,04%1202,89
ISU-1528959,4258221944,29%840,95
KV-856471,5531121845,87%621,42
AMBT 81209,3973421752,07%1360,11
M4A1 Sherman5300,2229721649,07%636,87
M56 Scorpion 7788,1853521546,51%1030,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,6118821544,19%39,74
LTTB8425,8055221246,23%616,08
Caernarvon Action X 81033,3075921248,11%1135,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,9718420746,86%321,53
Jagdtiger91210,8760820742,03%837,27
Grille 15101480,8160720247,03%957,90
Churchill VII6428,7630620144,78%554,74
M75261,4235020047,50%882,13
T71 DA7523,7453620047,00%1006,56
VK 72.01 (K) 101936,1076219843,94%1131,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8988,8661419643,37%997,42
T1E6 2126,8522019247,40%492,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101509,1074318950,26%1062,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6571,1355918748,66%888,56
Löwe 81172,8382618752,41%1427,88
Object 430U101394,8770118647,31%981,03
T54E191178,2165318445,11%948,63
P.44 Pantera8861,9956518343,72%891,29
T-5491025,5261518243,41%830,80
CS-52 LIS 81030,6866018246,15%1070,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6408,6434418146,41%611,76
Conqueror91178,2362217855,62%989,94
Object 268 Version V 101855,4570417751,41%1243,92
T-54 first prototype 8761,5564917750,85%850,79
T-28E with F-30 4618,6161417756,50%2062,84
Škoda T 245243,1825417542,86%461,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8869,7568017545,14%1430,76
KV-137540,5941317250,58%772,88
WZ-111 model 5A101487,8469717145,61%1038,20
Škoda T 27 8947,1568616948,52%1136,97
A-436472,5441316852,98%881,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81004,4161616844,05%953,43
AMX 50 Foch B101679,2669216748,50%1056,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519482,6044316631,93%397,97
T-448740,0350016445,73%787,64
Object 70491378,7958316342,33%896,71
SU-855329,1424116241,98%553,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 8969,8874915950,94%1028,29
BT-7 artillery 3142,7719915744,59%366,11
T-50-2 6393,3548415352,29%1035,99
Object 268101718,0362515244,74%1008,08
Object 277101717,9275515251,97%1305,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68364,4253215147,02%444,92
E 7591366,8763915043,33%1079,27
T675247,3419915035,33%286,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5698,3550115046,67%2195,62
Maus101324,1369614943,62%818,79
MT-256282,4645114647,26%715,57
TOG II* 6607,7745714641,10%875,79
FV217 Badger101432,9762114543,45%853,03
Ram II 5338,6341814450,69%751,55
Turtle Mk. I 81127,4074014449,31%1006,70
Tiger (P)7806,5964014351,05%984,52
AMX 12 t6366,3045514250,70%878,05
A-20587,6418614050,00%120,75
T110E5101402,2965813939,57%818,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G348,7616313943,88%36,93
Object 452K 101414,8071213748,91%894,52
M46 Patton KR 8722,0341413747,45%754,09
Object 70591467,5363513548,15%1270,25
M-IV-Y 81083,0273913451,49%1170,04
Emil I8925,2761713250,76%950,29
Object 907 102524,2395413156,49%2105,09
AltProto AMX 30 81042,2077013155,73%1321,55
IS-M8786,0463013048,46%762,23
Emil II91322,7370812948,84%1068,11
Leo7613,4253512847,66%813,65
Mäuschen91133,5868412850,00%902,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101387,4161812839,06%799,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6557,7251312743,31%700,00
ARL V396364,5227612745,67%484,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81147,2469812646,03%1135,63
AT 158687,7255612444,35%511,85
AMX 13 757503,9752712244,26%929,70
Object 140101367,5172812255,74%1104,32
TL-1 LPC 81007,8364512241,80%1120,65
M3 Lee4111,4515912142,15%147,25
AT 77680,9356612149,59%765,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5140,9023911945,38%232,89
Kranvagn101395,7865211838,98%834,94
S35 CA5341,9723811848,31%608,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101517,3668111851,69%1033,14
T-34 shielded 5581,7257611654,31%1799,30
M1039727,9656311340,71%407,48
O-I Experimental5362,0226511149,55%560,56
Cruiser Mk. III379,3513211050,00%179,45
K-91101516,5468711042,73%1041,28
Matilda4173,8221210845,37%275,35
Covenanter5179,3626110844,44%410,10
T28 Concept 7920,2863610862,96%1423,43
Object 261101059,3559610743,93%703,74
VK 30.01 (H)5604,2254510351,46%1722,77
T56 GMC3126,7617410355,34%325,09
VK 30.01 (P)6507,7550310343,69%722,87
Tiger I7837,5164010147,52%995,47
Object 4309938,1962710044,00%646,26
SU-1527731,695289948,48%898,37
P.43 ter7788,486639854,08%1311,94
M5 Stuart4101,291999842,86%43,23
M8A14123,011809847,96%117,29
M2 Light272,811629748,45%109,83
T-437511,165159742,27%623,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91264,027499755,67%1115,95
TS-5 81129,377699753,61%1176,04
53TP Markowskiego8812,095849646,88%737,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81057,246819640,63%1006,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91018,896089543,16%834,81
M40/M4381007,526219445,74%907,19
Monkey King 101390,027669457,45%1093,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 8625,643819451,06%662,14
Crusader6167,371919238,04%225,07
STB-1102008,797579241,30%1494,32
SU-54153,611639251,09%241,79
UDES 15/16101619,557349151,65%1254,38
T1 Cunningham152,871339050,00%129,67
Tiger II8683,035938942,70%542,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,542578960,67%503,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4259,763658946,07%766,58
M24 Chaffee5192,612398842,05%389,39
T698701,086478855,68%802,91
ST-II101221,636858749,43%769,13
Type 62 7566,006238655,81%1255,50
T288956,976888650,00%964,67
G.W. Panther7827,945748445,24%837,28
1108922,476518348,19%896,91
M7 Priest395,061248346,99%121,03
Somua SAu 404185,112058355,42%407,50
StuG IV 5333,173458247,56%721,93
ISU-122-2 81029,575788135,80%757,60
M374142,911517940,51%242,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,991837951,90%118,84
AMX 50 B102072,236807939,24%1508,65
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7841,615927949,37%1082,22
Type T-345283,303777745,45%648,76
M10 Wolverine5292,993107750,65%526,50
K-91 Version II 9975,366397745,45%767,26
113101140,516507640,79%682,70
Caernarvon8448,175307542,67%257,29
Škoda T 256518,465707458,11%1040,94
P.43 bis6587,595467454,05%1041,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6453,413797441,89%641,11
212A91388,826447443,24%1084,89
UDES 14 Alt 581008,346997360,27%1391,35
T2 Medium Tank263,841347345,21%104,44
T-29 3612,146867363,01%3264,16
Super Conqueror101528,227047245,83%957,73
AMX M4 mle. 54102119,267827247,22%1462,02
IS-27830,345967150,70%1013,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8701,303697047,14%619,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101143,816206943,48%823,00
HWK 128474,435006940,58%558,43
M4 Improved 5552,515496854,41%1634,36
M446572,915316855,88%911,38
Churchill Gun Carrier6386,914076749,25%551,07
M5A1 Stuart493,022006552,31%160,73
A-447618,895016552,31%873,18
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101367,787636552,31%945,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III381,781376442,19%61,40
Marder II3109,171416434,38%75,58
CS-599758,976336349,21%521,92
Indien-Panzer8820,796356350,79%930,35
Panhard AMD 178B6263,194556355,56%646,96
Char Futur 4 91456,767166344,44%1205,59
43 M. Toldi III 3117,371946248,39%440,23
BT-7446,791396145,90%68,09
ST-62 Version 2 101522,807236147,54%992,56
122 TM 81194,386756140,98%1150,79
MS-1157,001315947,46%99,38
BZ-75101461,807085947,46%947,70
Renault FT149,451095844,83%56,07
T-46364,001425848,28%81,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810816,845705844,83%500,62
Panhard EBR 909534,176565850,00%691,61
T2071005,026915749,12%1589,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007600,704775742,11%755,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10491,306315761,40%501,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8767,536335742,11%735,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81006,135625642,86%832,97
AE Phase I 91709,618325651,79%1540,91
FV2078793,386825558,18%848,20
M54 Renegade 81207,607495552,73%1139,34
M2 Medium Tank393,871525455,56%221,29
Durchbruchswagen 24146,651935451,85%259,58
Sexton II362,231165352,83%127,80
UDES 1691098,745875337,74%785,77
T-60247,621065337,74%0,00
T26E5 8892,255245347,17%944,35
AMX 13 909717,505135236,54%804,78
Toro 91130,496955147,06%857,35
45TP Habicha7887,066235042,00%1038,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507722,265475048,00%749,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha369,631394944,90%43,64
Vz. 55102026,148214953,06%1558,05
AMX ELC bis5301,203764944,90%960,81
Hotchkiss EBR7295,844704944,90%435,36
T7 Combat Car 2132,272574953,06%616,79
FV38059728,085714850,00%555,36
E 50 Ausf. M101290,486664850,00%837,74
Object 430 Version II91113,316844854,17%997,26
FV201 (A45) 7463,943304841,67%404,30
Rinoceronte101608,536444734,04%950,63
CS-63101554,408044761,70%1177,47
SU-1018980,117174757,45%1140,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3427,576304759,57%2812,49
Valiant 51201,8510284757,45%4134,70
Ikv 1035283,493514551,11%580,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,021464544,44%99,88
Ares 7581059,387884548,89%1177,65
Kunze Panzer 91636,098194560,00%1512,67
Valentine AT4130,451264434,09%99,75
Panther/M10 7678,595054445,45%955,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5301,024434463,64%792,09
Strv 746455,515024351,16%722,41
25TP KSUST II5455,814194353,49%1183,27
Lion 101604,196524344,19%1056,25
Tetrarch 2130,741644348,84%526,24
CS-538572,604884240,48%470,81
Ho-Ri 3101691,126734242,86%1038,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,292104141,46%173,89
M127687,715994156,10%816,45
T-22 medium 101227,737584158,54%983,58
Super Hellcat 7752,805694148,78%984,88
IS-6 8905,455594052,50%941,27
SU-76M4134,511663946,15%172,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101427,267733964,10%1161,21
Cromwell B 6652,696643953,85%1268,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,89853842,11%9,98
Pz.Kpfw. II268,111563836,84%20,06
StuG III Ausf. B4207,291933847,37%343,55
WZ-111 8945,545543748,65%939,76
Type 1 Chi-He4600,275243748,65%2227,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101476,036293740,54%777,10
SU-26347,70873740,54%22,12
T404317,582003638,89%582,68
Nashorn6818,004793655,56%1608,69
T-62A101233,676083638,89%749,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559850,536193647,22%655,07
T92 HMC101124,116113548,57%811,44
DBV-152 101741,796583447,06%979,20
FV230 Canopener101282,596843444,12%728,62
Hummel6504,583983342,42%560,94
TVP T 50/51101278,765333324,24%730,20
40TP Habicha6625,424983351,52%1239,41
ARL 446711,275473345,45%1067,75
AMX 13 105101008,307283354,55%1157,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza9850,697223265,63%713,20
Comet7566,945253237,50%665,64
Renault UE 573134,661363243,75%204,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8932,005553228,13%781,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3461,193453250,00%1773,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,971173145,16%39,77
59-166310,034393145,16%685,77
T9591452,717333145,16%1006,64
T110E3101676,136343141,94%904,32
T57 Heavy101384,525583132,26%741,82
Saryuda 91126,236113138,71%684,11
AMX 50 1008879,605823043,33%745,89
Object 4168665,805163050,00%667,65
Object 268 Version 4101463,807443053,33%943,48
K-91-PT 91172,607353053,33%1052,26
FV4202 8787,206473046,67%865,34
Leichttraktor139,451032948,28%67,73
CS-4471018,907682955,17%1547,35
G.W. Tiger91148,975862941,38%852,08
G.W. E 100101187,976012941,38%794,10
M3 Stuart342,751382846,43%64,03
ST vz. 394134,321712853,57%276,57
TNH T Vz. 5191092,827302857,14%862,93
Strv 103B101481,967132853,57%969,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81313,147922850,00%1334,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,331302740,74%36,74
DS PZInż5926,705632737,04%2486,98
Bishop5642,483822748,15%1480,54
FV3046532,744672755,56%926,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91262,785692737,04%914,61
IS-3A 8985,897012762,96%1103,31
Strv m/425363,194232646,15%889,53
AMX M4 mle. 457768,006472657,69%974,42
BZ-1668903,856582653,85%909,49
M48A5 Patton101279,426002634,62%777,99
Bretagne Panther 6594,046282665,38%1083,98
Turán III prototípus 5643,086082665,38%2104,44
WZ-111 model 1-491178,165532532,00%805,37
M415272,402572548,00%282,11
Renault FT AC255,80902520,00%0,52
ST-I91008,926202536,00%687,72
Somua S353171,922002450,00%336,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9791,795522450,00%489,73
AT 15A 7773,386592450,00%977,85
TVP VTU Koncept8666,916732360,87%890,48
Renault G15665,175992352,17%2255,61
Cruiser Mk. II295,641672268,18%417,20
T-50596,361712240,91%59,94
MTLS-1G14 3328,683072227,27%1273,93
Strv S1 8949,095472240,91%768,43
BT-2246,621182152,38%105,29
Strv 103-091327,576712157,14%991,14
Sturer Emil7795,674732138,10%871,97
GSOR 1008 81266,436422133,33%1215,43
KV-5 8642,244062157,14%632,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6707,146932152,38%1343,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8966,007282147,62%886,58
Renault Otsu165,251442055,00%146,79
T-26274,701422065,00%332,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291150,806942050,00%832,42
Pz.Kpfw. 558749,906362045,00%475,34
LTP 3135,651922050,00%472,13
Chrysler K 8871,006832045,00%788,53
Chi-Ni231,111061947,37%61,06
TNH 105/10008891,426311936,84%886,08
WZ-1328410,475391936,84%436,84
B.U.G.I.6672,586981973,68%1270,11
Type 95 Heavy472,321531936,84%0,51
Grille5568,373971936,84%1073,64
AMX 38378,111641957,89%161,00
60G FT5674,374331936,84%1557,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,32941936,84%52,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4159,422101947,37%274,88
IS-3-II91007,897121952,63%834,25
M4A1 FL 10 6648,586211957,89%1062,70
Stuart I-IV3107,281471850,00%257,24
Prototipo Standard B91025,675911844,44%702,50
Wespe3111,941101833,33%127,69
T3 HMC275,721121844,44%107,61
SU-76G FT4251,893411855,56%458,59
Centurion Action X10893,566641855,56%600,33
T-70393,391801850,00%168,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5371,063111833,33%598,26
T-100 LT10737,285591844,44%604,60
M3 Light 3125,061721838,89%338,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni391,881741752,94%228,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7601,294701747,06%693,38
Marder 38T4316,713061758,82%833,93
AMX AC mle. 488599,474471735,29%339,22
FV4005 Stage II101647,244471723,53%978,66
Charioteer8877,247111764,71%937,51
Cobra 91213,656561741,18%777,92
M10 RBFM 5560,714401741,18%1014,51
D2391,561501643,75%104,46
Renault FT 75 BS277,631031650,00%274,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,811191643,75%173,02
Carro d'assalto P.887803,066091643,75%962,38
Vz. 44-17586,066231662,50%665,84
Valentine3161,192231662,50%535,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10840,196091637,50%668,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,442181656,25%242,86
AMX AC mle. 467794,445551650,00%1048,96
FV4004 Conway91147,316411656,25%918,90
56TP 8716,006071643,75%516,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5851,505411625,00%2337,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu51013,406761553,33%3753,78
STA-18491,075111540,00%335,42
AMX 404103,531981560,00%296,55
AT-1267,80811533,33%7,59
Type 71101385,806531540,00%799,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage10941,205771540,00%562,31
Panhard EBR 10510784,477131553,33%872,57
Renault NC-31136,29781435,71%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5819,575091442,86%1984,33
AT 25455,643571435,71%904,93
Leopard Prototyp A91181,076181442,86%803,57
Object 2579872,435971450,00%641,32
T-832 81081,295581428,57%877,48
Matilda Black Prince 5721,145891435,71%2046,75
Light Mk. VIC 2288,794561450,00%1854,44
T-44-100 8791,146171442,86%755,11
Gryphon 101348,577171457,14%899,84
Type 95 Ha-Go272,381221330,77%55,14
Grant4167,921711346,15%360,35
FV229 Contender91034,236491346,15%670,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8777,156211346,15%698,43
Lorraine 40 t 8784,155261330,77%597,58
Kolohousenka1135,002091258,33%697,77
P.435119,173431258,33%206,62
Type 586293,084361266,67%544,21
Cruiser Mk. I130,67911250,00%85,14
Challenger7747,835511233,33%671,57
T-804108,002831275,00%402,83
M-VI-Y9793,426251241,67%525,42
TS-54 81077,837701258,33%1102,44
L-60 291,172681241,67%258,42
T95E6 101275,755091225,00%668,16
TT-130M 91271,256671241,67%878,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II213,91931172,73%261,00
Ikv 723101,551971136,36%26,09
SMV CC-678443,643611118,18%166,36
Centurion Mk. 7/19822,82411119,09%428,58
WZ-131G FT6780,645081145,45%1248,47
BZ-58-2 91734,458371145,45%1502,30
M-II-Y7976,917701154,55%1221,58
M-V-Y101430,097251145,45%931,46
T-45 2173,183591181,82%972,12
Strv m/40L375,902011050,00%100,38
Hotchkiss H35297,501491050,00%281,25
Sav m/434139,602031030,00%97,83
M26 Pershing8657,106241050,00%619,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6326,203231020,00%477,52
T2 Light Tank 281,001901070,00%359,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4142,002131050,00%167,77
Excalibur 6690,106001050,00%964,41
Pudel 6555,78556955,56%821,63
Lago4275,33293944,44%733,69
WZ-1317324,89449944,44%451,86
Lorraine 39L AM3120,78147955,56%308,34
BZ-587906,00682944,44%1053,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191224,11692944,44%849,17
Object 777 Version II 91618,67863944,44%1447,57
HWK 30 8635,22659966,67%974,47
Ashigaru 101402,67643944,44%775,67
Manticore10851,67477933,33%740,26
IS-2 7970,00576933,33%1013,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8778,89409955,56%940,20
M2273,38140850,00%158,06
14TP4262,63262825,00%747,85
Panzerjäger I2117,88172862,50%394,40
UDES 038589,00365825,00%330,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6395,25222812,50%333,88
SU-100M17892,00777875,00%1424,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7356,88334837,50%209,65
Pz.Kpfw. I260,13226875,00%262,34
AEC Armoured Car5227,25272837,50%202,60
MKA 2315,25458825,00%1387,86
Matilda IV 5746,63723850,00%2359,45
SU-18252,8691757,14%203,82
SMV CC-567755,00432728,57%666,83
Object 26391469,43781771,43%1201,06
T77 8838,29583757,14%725,65
T78 6812,29649757,14%1311,88
LT vz. 38391,83198683,33%351,28
D1241,67167650,00%89,80
10TP3117,33223650,00%288,78
T1 HMC270,50107650,00%235,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481067,17707650,00%1006,48
Achilles6467,50389650,00%653,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,5069616,67%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4157,50228650,00%331,63
FV227 Conceiver8686,33721666,67%770,78
Black Prince II 7968,17701633,33%1145,81
SU-2-122 5813,00572633,33%1789,28
AMR 35 2348,83502650,00%2210,85
T42 81030,33715650,00%1211,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,67466633,33%1106,60
M6A2E1 8860,33654650,00%873,32
M22 Locust 3151,67312666,67%629,08
GSR 3301 Setter7219,00392633,33%197,05
VK 36.01 (H)6393,20425540,00%371,38
Progetto C50 mod. 669893,20596540,00%501,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,40133560,00%251,03
Mitsu 1085482,00402540,00%628,52
Pawlack Tank6408,00310520,00%324,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4783,60810560,00%3249,95
A46 6286,6023850,00%513,76
T 55A 9886,60470540,00%518,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 8378,40478580,00%430,86
Object 265T 91775,60661520,00%1260,09
Strv m/382135,00269450,00%451,21
Pvlvv fm/42222,50237450,00%144,09
IS-4101600,50619425,00%998,54
Loyd Gun Carriage258,751444100,00%385,72
BZ-7911980,00554425,00%278,20
KV-48212,75429450,00%121,19
SU-122A5239,00202475,00%530,43
AMX 65 t81089,75742475,00%1217,70
M-III-Y8696,25543425,00%531,69
T-103 81426,75671425,00%1454,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81552,2511154100,00%2079,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8169,75570475,00%261,00
LT vz. 352152,00212366,67%782,96
M15/423161,67292366,67%480,89
B14276,0023330,00%522,27
Panther7864,67548333,33%1070,87
Type 4 Chi-To6573,33419333,33%932,98
Centurion Mk. I8606,3326630,00%459,52
SDP 44 Burza6674,676333100,00%1164,32
M36 Jackson6510,67403333,33%595,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 10913,33695333,33%247,28
SDP 57 Gowika7964,67598333,33%956,38
T-34-2G FT7961,67513333,33%974,82
Alecto4228,67256366,67%654,87
T23E3 7605,0049230,00%716,60
IS-2-II8443,00611366,67%465,44
KV-1 shielded 51272,67946333,33%2886,63
Taschenratte111361,33768333,33%489,43
T-116 3381,67455333,33%1936,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6832,00649333,33%1468,81
Patton the Tank 91166,67680333,33%948,88
STA-2 8498,33444333,33%344,27
ISU-130 8556,33519333,33%294,35
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5871,33868366,67%1979,85
SU-100I 51117,009133100,00%2429,73
Fantôme 91526,67728333,33%1469,34
Strv fm/211156,504752100,00%947,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,50310250,00%880,75
P26/404230,5014920,00%335,57
7TP2112,5012820,00%151,76
Type 5 Ke-Ho4136,50287250,00%259,34
Type 91 Heavy3426,00272250,00%1611,60
WZ-132-110374,5027620,00%88,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV50,007920,00%0,00
T-26G FT2187,002802100,00%696,88
M3G FT386,50169250,00%101,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6365,5020120,00%274,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6532,5034620,00%439,23
SARL 424793,509742100,00%4032,61
FCM 36236,00120250,00%89,84
Renault R352161,00222250,00%604,78
GSOR the TANK 91104,5048920,00%913,94
TS-60 91276,0038120,00%731,30
M4-85 5997,50638250,00%2791,52
ARMT 5899,009632100,00%2599,04
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8869,50718250,00%754,80
E 75 TS 8948,5045020,00%776,35
M14/41275,004191100,00%268,18
4TP122,002461100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2340,0026010,00%1752,81
Type 619505,007671100,00%411,02
Škoda T 1770,0026010,00%0,00
WZ-132A93,009241100,00%261,00
Semovente M4151458,009111100,00%4666,95
FSV Scheme A7138,0019810,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5277,004771100,00%735,94
Windhund 8627,0032110,00%307,27
ERAC 105 Proto 9279,0012610,00%79,52
T-34 with L-11 4315,0026710,00%715,76
Object 283 91103,0021610,00%708,96
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8640,0031510,00%401,28
Lorraine 50 t 92440,0049710,00%2288,18
IS-2M 71635,0012981100,00%2111,58
Tiger 131 6372,0033810,00%330,02
Valentine II 4276,0025810,00%738,49
Primo Victoria 8718,009031100,00%832,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 596,0021010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3272,003141100,00%1395,56
Char de transition 6561,0035610,00%677,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6549,0027210,00%638,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5213,0018310,00%364,12
LHMTV8140,0019710,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7434,006151100,00%529,27
112 8370,0029410,00%107,72
Chi-Go 7820,0046410,00%781,65
Durendal 10684,0030810,00%160,32
T803112128,0036310,00%944,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-24
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-12
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-25
Left: 2019-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-24
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2015-12-02